Sect1 10/06/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section All

Received 950 of 950 results.

RankSectionCatyNames [OVERALL RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%ScoreLPs
1120Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &264.978617.97560110.35264
2140Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &277.1112785.1184093.47258
3130Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &253.478484.3356086.49252
490Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &277.612724.6084086.26246
5100Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &257.4412692.5084082.44240
6150Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &228.16211194.76147081.28234
7110Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &220.91241295.63168077.12228
860Liz Barlow & Bill Link &243.28241278.51168076.10222
930Patti & Bob Dietrick &240.73231200.96161074.59216
10100Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &224.89251281.09175073.21210
11200Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &277.6261332.12182073.19204
1250Roslyn & Steven McMahan &225.66241228.57168073.13198
13180Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &277.11261310.45182072.00192
14200Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &212.0916784.86112070.08186
1590Novella Page & Linda Lewis &277.6241150.54168068.48180
16130Malois & Loy Bowman &220.91211005.74147068.42174
17100Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &264.97241143.34168068.06168
18140Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &264.97261236.49182067.94162
1920Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &240.4231092.46161067.85156
2050Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &231.23221037.86154067.39150
21250Pat & Gordon MacLean &257.44261212.09182066.60144
22120Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &277.11241116.48168066.46138
23130Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &212.09261195.72182065.70132
24140Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &257.44241098.21168065.37126
25180Vickie & Carlisle Warren &205.4816729.88112065.17120
26120Barbara Newman & Don Turner &205.48261176.25182064.63114
27110Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &202.3391762.79273064.57108
28240Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &256.46261170.98182064.34102
29220Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &253.47261167.02182064.1296
3040Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &228.16231026.22161063.7490
31260Jay & Anne Hitt &251.3261156.67182063.5584
32230Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &256.46421861.84294063.3378
33160Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &253.47241063.41168063.3072
34150Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &256.46241061.83168063.2066
3570Tommy & Linda Boze &202.3251100.36175062.8860
3680Art Lowen & Elaine Said &251.3241054.53168062.7754
3740Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &199.02261134.36182062.3348
38230Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &243.51261122.30182061.6642
3910Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &225.66311333.29217061.4436
4020Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &267.23251070.43175061.1730
4130Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &194.3251068.96175061.0824
42190Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &199.0216683.73112061.0518
43170James Lawler & Mary Caraway &243.28261104.80182060.7012
447 & 281184.98196060.466
45170Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &194.319802.70133060.35 
46110Claudette & Swep Taylor &251.3241007.67168059.98 
4760Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &191.21261069.55182058.77 
48210Peggy West & Syble Johnson &240.4261062.06182058.35 
49120Charles & Mary Lu Batey &184.12381546.74266058.15 
5080Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &224.8923934.52161058.04 
51160Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &240.73261047.53182057.56 
5270Sylvia & James Cappellino &220.9123921.54161057.24 
5380Tom & Michelle Coop &184.12261031.46182056.67 
54A 1 Monica Garneata & Marius Orosan 281100.14196056.13 
55A 6 Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel 281063.94196054.28 
5610Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &174.88602276.82420054.21 
57130Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &243.5124910.28168054.18 
58A 8 Paul Bora & Coriolan Tisler 281061.89196054.18 
59150Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &231.2326984.03182054.07 
60240Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &231.23451691.03315053.68 
6190Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &259.924900.92168053.63 
62A 3 Romeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa 281048.49196053.49 
632 & 311119.31217051.58 
64140Alter Brostrom & James Porte &191.2119679.38133051.08 
654 & 16571.97112051.07 
66A 4 Petru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu 28988.08196050.41 
67160Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &174.8819669.59133050.35 
68A 5 Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu 28974.54196049.72 
695 & 321107.00224049.42 
703 & 28946.26196048.28 
71A 7 Dragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan 28932.49196047.58 
72190Mary & Charles Davenport &228.1626842.93182046.31 
731 & 381141.74266042.92 
746 & 32906.77224040.48 
75A 2 Ciprian Oprean & Valer Chira 28670.43196034.21 
76=1 & 00.001000.00 
76=2 & 00.001000.00 
76=3 & 00.001000.00 
76=4 & 00.001000.00 
76=5 & 00.001000.00 
76=6 & 00.001000.00 
76=7 & 00.001000.00 
76=8 & 00.001000.00 
76=9 & 00.001000.00 
76=10 & 00.001000.00 
76=21 & 00.001000.00 
76=22 & 00.001000.00 
76=11 & 00.001000.00 

(printed 3:45:49 PM 06/17/2019 PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678
01601068603139210
0224050307002068
033217605360101038
0450768633337220
05455757251316913
06741226348412929
07563414145666436
081915515119511955
09112244468265946
10112282168495942
11282801142594270
125316253354371745
13700142456561446
14214924521464965
155515155522554815
1623477066120584
172317532323474747
182812.3757.6310.3110.314259.6959.69
19602149600101070
2066155540943061
21546410601645625
2270256460284542
2333240303768682
244246313928552415
2564.570.295.4364.575.4369.715.4364.57
2646.5746.5723.4386223.4337.5732.43
2768.632.61.43.866.237.437.432.6
281.48.668.625.444.661.461.48.6
Adjust00000000
Total1100.14670.431048.49988.08974.541063.94932.491061.89
Max19601960196019601960196019601960

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Monica Garneata & Marius Orosan1100.14196056.13%54
2Ciprian Oprean & Valer Chira670.43196034.21%75
3Romeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa1048.49196053.49%62
4Petru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu988.08196050.41%66
5Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu974.54196049.72%68
6Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel1063.94196054.28%55
7Dragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan932.49196047.58%71
8Paul Bora & Coriolan Tisler1061.89196054.18%58

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910111213141516
0112-603960718145850316356101052
023620435620206243345014502727508
032535321275310536817491717174360
04763-25066505020486320207684
054545661345451345252542557255725
06484862484829-1951228222222241
0736065273665561914517043534534
081921919191955191551685151515151
0934551134-5545202550153615365925
1028654920346511455942213666550
1128828592846286664424242426211
1228377664453623117842632639334
133162513114441457562613839563919
14343411-3449038362132365703659
15484870480481548702222222255220
1633334747462256223664537238837
172353235-235236547651747474717
1857.631.0643.2337.0657.6343.2357.6357.6332.9412.3712.3712.3726.7726.7712.3768.94
19212149213931272149396349316849
2027555555364432121515265815343843
2135603542355050353528203510352035
2225146356424210-56728604514282
23636022376950322210481387332048
244615281565687035542502455267
Adjust225.66240.4240.73228.16231.23243.28220.91224.89277.6264.97251.3277.11243.51257.44256.46253.47
Total1333.291092.461200.961026.221037.861278.51921.54934.521150.541143.341007.671116.48910.281098.211061.831063.41
Max2170161016101610154016801610161016801680168016801680168016801680

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &1333.29217061.44%39
2Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &1092.46161067.85%19
3Patti & Bob Dietrick &1200.96161074.59%9
4Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &1026.22161063.74%30
5Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &1037.86154067.39%20
6Liz Barlow & Bill Link &1278.51168076.10%8
7Sylvia & James Cappellino &921.54161057.24%52
8Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &934.52161058.04%50
9Novella Page & Linda Lewis &1150.54168068.48%15
10Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &1143.34168068.06%17
11Claudette & Swep Taylor &1007.67168059.98%46
12Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &1116.48168066.46%22
13Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &910.28168054.18%57
14Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &1098.21168065.37%24
15Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &1061.83168063.20%34
16Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &1063.41168063.30%33

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718192021222324
01----------283939-39-16-07--7010
02----------623620-20-49-6736--83
03----------275318-53-16-227--6843
04----------2222-22-22-2-22--6848
05----------4513-13-45-45-45--5757
06----------2948-62-15-29-58--4112
07----------81936-27-19-2---6268
08----------391955-55-0-19---7051
09----------551167-55-34-67---3615
10----------20494911-70-24-49--2146
11----------59592828-28-59-28--4211
12----------44442053-7-7-0--7063
13----------5751683651-41-31---3929
14----------1165492465-24-49---4659
15----------4868291515-15-48---5555
16-----------253341318-47-66--3757
17-----------55305353-23-53--4717
18-----------10.3110.3126.7743.2310.31-10.31-26.77--59.6943.23
19----------7-392160217-60---4949
20----------36-5515557015-27---055
21----------7-5025661250-19---5851
22-----------25-6359424242-42--1128
23-----------13-226985037-22--120
24-----------28-4635152865-56--3542
25----------22.14-38.86-4422.144456.8622.14----47.86
26----------11.86-11.86-37.5711.866250.431.57----58.14
27----------11-15.8-51.86.251.820.625.4----63.8
28-----------18.2-1.4-18.244.66.244.635----
Adjust0000000000202.3184.12220.91191.21228.16174.88194.3205.48199.02212.0900256.46231.23
Total00000000001762.791546.741005.74679.381194.76669.59802.7729.88683.73784.86001861.841691.03
Max100100100100100100100100100100273026601470133014701330133011201120112010010029403150

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1&01000.00%76
2&01000.00%76
3&01000.00%76
4&01000.00%76
5&01000.00%76
6&01000.00%76
7&01000.00%76
8&01000.00%76
9&01000.00%76
10&01000.00%76
11Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &1762.79273064.57%27
12Charles & Mary Lu Batey &1546.74266058.15%49
13Malois & Loy Bowman &1005.74147068.42%16
14Alter Brostrom & James Porte &679.38133051.08%64
15Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &1194.76147081.28%6
16Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &669.59133050.35%67
17Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &802.7133060.35%45
18Vickie & Carlisle Warren &729.88112065.17%25
19Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &683.73112061.05%42
20Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &784.86112070.08%14
21&01000.00%76
22&01000.00%76
23Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &1861.84294063.33%32
24Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &1691.03315053.68%60

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314
0160-60-60-------1010
0220-20-4-------6650
0353-27-53-------1743
0422-50-22-------4820
05-1345--45-----25-25
06-290--7-----70-63
07-865--8-----5-62
08-5519--19-----51-51
09--11-2-551568-----
10--11-49-492121-----
11--28-59-284211-----
12--37-31-373339-----
1314---1414--5656---56
1424---4911--4659---21
1515---1515--5555---55
1610---1825--6045---52
17-53--5323-47-17----
18-49.4--26.7726.77-43.23-20.6----
19-39--3939-31-31----
20-66--213-67-4----
2119----070-0--51--
226----2566-4--64--
2350----5050-20--20--
243----463-67--67--
2522.1422.14----36.29--47.86--47.86-
266262----62--8--8-
2730.251.8----51.8--39.8--18.2-
2818.254.2----30.2--51.8--15.8-
Adjust0000000251.3277.6257.440264.97253.47277.11
Total1141.741119.31946.26571.971107906.771184.981054.53724.6692.50617.97484.33785.11
Max26602170196011202240224019601680840840100560560840

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1&1141.74266042.92%73
2&1119.31217051.58%63
3&946.26196048.28%70
4&571.97112051.07%65
5&1107224049.42%69
6&906.77224040.48%74
7&1184.98196060.46%44
8Art Lowen & Elaine Said &1054.53168062.77%36
9Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &724.684086.26%4
10Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &692.584082.44%5
11&01000.00%76
12Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &617.97560110.35%1
13Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &484.3356086.49%3
14Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &785.1184093.47%2

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
0177392460393924246060393963311031461031634631461031
0220365649493656610-70628501421146006234213464218
0321-53105353531025353535317496017601717171717176817
042250702222750503768505022482048632022048048203320
054545245451304513692445452525682570574625252557251
067152948-48387487297196363412322241515522226363
07451345197027-654513365627344357514355714252502525
083955395568391919-555555551515151531511515153125131
093455267203455341120426734503366850155928361533636
1049494928491149341106534207036212121215955021425936
11592828592592828285959282842114242111142114211426842
12252071370622013-68532624517850578572681763050
1314383114625114701414-661405642939856565656325619
146524911653011111111494949595921521559592121685940
1548154848215664829484848484412222552255222222222268
1618136847-44747336247254233723665723662384552223
17523-535323235353537053234717171765171747170474717
181.0657.6343.2326.7726.7767.9167.9157.6310.3126.77-26.7726.772.0912.3743.2343.2326.7726.7743.232.0959.6968.9443.2312.3743.23
192149721491260213170396860211039311021495849024963
2063695532155276618440276715426433415494352706461
21251235506050681227354502020586366453510268352058
221425591425542422552625705616281845561145684564045
2350502225013508226337866682020483342048576276220
2432846621515155656563539152455551435554285514143167
2522.144456.8622.1422.1456.860.2922.1422.1465.8656.8649.1456.862647.8613.1447.864.1420.8647.8613.1447.8669.7147.8613.1413.14
2637.5737.571.5750.436237.5711.8637.5737.5737.5711.8611.866232.4319.5732.4332.4332.4358.1432.4368.43858.1432.4358.148
Adjust174.88267.23194.3199.02225.66191.21202.3184.12259.9224.89220.91205.48212.09264.97231.23240.73243.28277.11228.16277.6240.4253.47243.51256.46257.44251.3
Total2276.821070.431068.961134.361228.571069.551100.361031.46900.921281.091295.631176.251195.721236.49984.031047.531104.81310.45842.93011332.121062.061167.021122.31170.981212.091156.67
Max42001750175018201680182017501820168017501680182018201820182018201820182018201820182018201820182018201820

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &2276.82420054.21%56
2Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &1070.43175061.17%40
3Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &1068.96175061.08%41
4Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &1134.36182062.33%37
5Roslyn & Steven McMahan &1228.57168073.13%12
6Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &1069.55182058.77%47
7Tommy & Linda Boze &1100.36175062.88%35
8Tom & Michelle Coop &1031.46182056.67%53
9Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &900.92168053.63%61
10Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &1281.09175073.21%10
11Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &1295.63168077.12%7
12Barbara Newman & Don Turner &1176.25182064.63%26
13Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &1195.72182065.70%23
14Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &1236.49182067.94%18
15Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &984.03182054.07%59
16Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &1047.53182057.56%51
17James Lawler & Mary Caraway &1104.8182060.70%43
18Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &1310.45182072.00%13
19Mary & Charles Davenport &842.9301182046.31%72
20Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &1332.12182073.19%11
21Peggy West & Syble Johnson &1062.06182058.35%48
22Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &1167.02182064.12%29
23Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &1122.3182061.66%38
24Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &1170.98182064.34%28
25Pat & Gordon MacLean &1212.09182066.60%21
26Jay & Anne Hitt &1156.67182063.55%31

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠T987
4
T42
♣K8754
 
♠KJ5
AT9
Q86
♣QT62
  ♠AQ42
KJ82
AK73
♣9
  ♠63
Q7653
J95
♣AJ3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
813NT+3W  4901060Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
563NT+2E  4603139Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
243NT+3W  4901060Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
376NT-2E 100 682Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1266NT-7W 50 637Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
913=E  1405812Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1382+3E  1505614Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1673NT=W  4005218Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1011NT+4W  4205020Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1143NT+2W  4603139Claudette & Swep Taylor &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1433NT+3W  4901060Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1553NT+3E  4901060Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23195-8E 150 700Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0206NT-7W 50 637Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0172NT+4W  2405416Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
23114+1E  4504228Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0123NT+2W  4603139M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0133NT+2W  4603139Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0153NT+2W  4603139Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
24113NT+3W  4901060Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1353NT+3W  4901060Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&
013NT+3W  4901060Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1433NT+3W  4901060Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2126NT-7E 50 637Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1416NT-7W 50 637Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2483NT+1W  4304624Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2243NT+1W  4304624Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1893NT+1W  4304624Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
20133NT+2W  4603139Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1533NT+2W  4603139Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
1775NT=W  4603139James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Tommy & Linda Boze &
26123NT+2W  4603139Jay & Anne Hitt &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
2363NT+2W  4603139Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
19113NT+3E  4901060Mary & Charles Davenport &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1653NT+3W  4901060Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
25103NT+3E  4901060Pat & Gordon MacLean &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠Q9832
8632
K3
♣73
 
♠-
JT75
A975
♣AK865
  ♠K74
Q94
JT62
♣Q92
  ♠AJT65
AK
Q84
♣JT4
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
813Sx+1S 930 682Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
566Hx-5W 1100 700Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
243NT-3E 150 4030Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
373S+1S 170 5020Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1552+2S 170 5020Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1022+2S 170 5020Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1263+1S 170 5020Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
912+1S 140 3436Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1432=S 110 2743Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1382=S 110 2743Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1143-4W 50 1456Claudette & Swep Taylor &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1674-5N  100862Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Sylvia & James Cappellino &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0132+2S 170 5020Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0152+2S 170 5020Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0123=S 140 3436M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0203=S 140 3436Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0174-6W 100 2149Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
23114-5S  100862Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23194-6S  200367Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
24114-6S  200367Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1352+2N 790 664Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&
013+1S 170 5020Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1433+1S 170 5020Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2484=S 620 646Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Tom & Michelle Coop &
20135-8W 500 628Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1896-8E 300 6010Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1417-3S 170 5020Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2128-5S 140 3436Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2369-6S 140 3436Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
16510-2W 100 2149Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
22411-3E 100 2149Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
25112-3E 100 2149Pat & Gordon MacLean &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
15313-2E 50 1456Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
17714-2E 50 1456James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Tommy & Linda Boze &
261215-2S  100862Jay & Anne Hitt &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
191116+3E  510070Mary & Charles Davenport &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠Q6
K6532
76
♣A762
 
♠AT432
-
KJ983
♣K43
  ♠K98
QJ87
Q
♣QJT98
  ♠J75
AT94
AT542
♣5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
813Hx-2N  3003832Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
564S-1E 100 6010Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
244S=E  6201753Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
374S-1W 100 6010Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
914-6W 200 682Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1674-5W 100 6010Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1143-5N  1004921Claudette & Swep Taylor &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1553+1W  1704327Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1434=W  6201753Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1024=W  6201753Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1264=W  6201753Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1384=W  6201753Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23194-6W 200 682Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
017Pass0 Pass 5416Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0132-3N  505218Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0203+1W  1704327Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
24112+2W  1704327Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23113-6N  5003634Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0124=W  6201753M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0154=W  6201753Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1433+1W  1704327Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&
1354=W  6201753Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&
014=W  6201753Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2594-6W 200 682Pat & Gordon MacLean &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1644-5W 100 6010Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1884-5W 100 6010Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Tom & Michelle Coop &
1513-5N  1004921Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
19104=W  6201753Mary & Charles Davenport &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2474=W  6201753Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Tommy & Linda Boze &
20124=W  6201753Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
2234=W  6201753Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
2114=W  6201753Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
14134=W  6201753Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1764=W  6201753James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
26114=W  6201753Jay & Anne Hitt &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2354=W  6201753Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠53
K76
T865
♣AK42
 
♠Q9
T9832
AQ3
♣987
  ♠KJT762
QJ5
72
♣QJ
  ♠A84
A4
KJ94
♣T653
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
812S=E  1102050Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
564C-1N  1003337Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
242S+1E  140763Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
372Sx-1E 200 682Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1541NT-3W* 200 682Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1112+2S 130 637Claudette & Swep Taylor &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1012-3E 100 4822Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1252=E  1102050Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
982=E  1102050Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1372=E  1102050Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1422+1W  140763Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1661NT-3N*  200466Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23183-5E 200 682Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0162-3E 100 4822Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0112-3E 100 4822M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
24122-3E 100 4822Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
24202-3E 100 4822Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
23122-3E 100 4822Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0142-3E 100 4822Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0112=E  1102050Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1352-3E 100 4822Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&
012-3E 100 4822Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1432=E  1102050Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1763+1S 130 637James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
1642-3E 100 4822Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2113-4E 100 4822Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
14132-3E 100 4822Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
2352-3E 100 4822Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2594-5N  1003337Pat & Gordon MacLean &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
2472=E  1102050Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Tommy & Linda Boze &
20122=E  1102050Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1522=E  1102050Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
26112=E  1102050Jay & Anne Hitt &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1882=E  1102050Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Tom & Michelle Coop &
19103-6N  300268Mary & Charles Davenport &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2234-2E  670070Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KT8432
K95
-
♣AQJ2
 
♠J
QT3
QJT8532
♣KT
  ♠Q97
862
96
♣98654
  ♠A65
AJ74
AK74
♣73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
286S=N 1430 5713Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
676S-1N  100169Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
356S=N 1430 5713Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
414S+2N 680 2545Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1546=N 1430 5713Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1376=N 1430 5713Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1424+2N 680 2545Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1014+2N 680 2545Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1664+2N 680 2545Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1254+2N 680 2545Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
984+2N 680 2545Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1134+2N 130 466Claudette & Swep Taylor &Patti & Bob Dietrick &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24126=N 1430 5713Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23126=N 1430 5713Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0146=N 1430 5713Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0164+2N 680 2545Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0114+2N 680 2545M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23184+2N 680 2545Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
24204+2N 680 2545Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0114+2N 680 2545Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
026=N 1430 5713Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1234+2N 680 2545Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&
1464+2N 680 2545Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1875-13W 2000 700Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1636+1N 1460 682Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
1996=N 1430 5713Mary & Charles Davenport &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
2466=N 1430 5713Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
20114+3N 710 4624Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2224+2N 680 2545Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2584+2N 680 2545Pat & Gordon MacLean &Tom & Michelle Coop &
1514+2N 680 2545Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
21134+2N 680 2545Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
14125+1N 680 2545Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1754+2N 680 2545James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2344+2N 680 2545Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
26106-7N  100169Jay & Anne Hitt &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠Q
AJ962
K94
♣AQ87
 
♠AT9
Q7
AT6
♣J9642
  ♠763
KT43
Q73
♣KT3
  ♠KJ8542
85
J852
♣5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S-1S  504129Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
673H-1N  504129Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
354S-2S  1002248Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
413S=S 140 637Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
981=N 80 5119Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1662NT-3N*  504129Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1423NT-5N*  1002248Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1542NT-4N*  1002248Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1012NT-4N*  1002248Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1253NT-5N*  1002248Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1131NT+2W*  150862Claudette & Swep Taylor &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1313NT-7N*  200268Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0162NT=N* 120 5515Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
23183-4S  504129Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0114-5N  504129Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23122NT-4N*  1002248Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
24201NT+1E*  1201258Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0112NT-5N*  150862M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0142NT-5N*  150862Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
24122NT-6N*  200268Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1234=S 420 700Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&
1462+1S 140 637Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&
023-4S  504129Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2583=S 140 637Pat & Gordon MacLean &Tom & Michelle Coop &
1512+1S 140 637Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
14123=S 140 637Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
26103=S 140 637Jay & Anne Hitt &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2222NT=N* 120 5515Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
21131=N 80 5119Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1632-3N  504129Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
20114-5S  504129Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1871NT=E*  903238Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1993NT-5N*  1002248Mary & Charles Davenport &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
2463NT-5N*  1002248Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
2343NT-5N*  1002248Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1713NT-7N*  200268James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AK743
J6
J62
♣965
 
♠J65
T84
K87
♣KQT4
  ♠Q9
732
AQ95
♣AJ72
  ♠T82
AKQ95
T43
♣83
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282C=E  903436Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
671Sx=N 160 664Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
351NT+2E  1501456Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
411NT+2E  1501456Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1121NT-3W 200 700Claudette & Swep Taylor &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1083-4E 100 5119Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1241=S 80 4327Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1412=E  903436Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1652=E  903436Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
971NT+2W  1501456Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1533-5N  200565Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1362-4N  200565Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24192+2N 170 682Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
23112+1N 140 628Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23173-4W 100 5119Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0121NT-2W 100 5119Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0151=N 80 4327Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0131+1E  903436Connie True & Steve Dickason &Malois & Loy Bowman &
24112+1E  1102050Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0121NT+2W  1501456Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
022+1N 140 628Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1462+1N 140 628Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&
1233-5N  200565Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1622=S 110 5713Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
20102=S 110 5713Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
1741NT-2W 100 5119James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
15131=S 80 4327Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1861=S 80 4327Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
14112=E  903436Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2212-3N  1002545Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2512-3S  1002545Pat & Gordon MacLean &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2692-3S  1002545Jay & Anne Hitt &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
2332-3N  1002545Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
21121NT+2W  1501456Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1982-4N  200565Mary & Charles Davenport &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2453-6N  300070Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T876
KQ
QJ73
♣432
 
♠AQJ
A954
542
♣AT8
  ♠K9542
83
AK86
♣J5
  ♠3
JT762
T9
♣KQ976
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S=E  4201555Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
674S-1E 50 5119Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
354S-1E 50 5119Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
414S-1E 50 5119Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT-5W 100 682Claudette & Swep Taylor &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1414-5E 50 5119Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1534-5E 50 5119Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1084-5W 50 5119Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1654-5W 50 5119Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1244-5W 50 5119Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1364-5E 50 5119Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
974=E  4201555Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Sylvia & James Cappellino &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23174-7E 150 700Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
24194-5E 50 5119Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0124-5W 50 5119Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0124-5W 50 5119Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23113NT=W  4003139Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0154=W  4201555Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0134=E  4201555Connie True & Steve Dickason &Malois & Loy Bowman &
24113NT+2W  460070Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1234-5W 50 5119Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&
1464-5W 50 5119Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&
024=W  4201555Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1984-5W 50 5119Mary & Charles Davenport &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2574-5W 50 5119Pat & Gordon MacLean &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2613NT=W  4003139Jay & Anne Hitt &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2333NT=W  4003139Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
1863NT=W  4003139Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
1624=W  4201555Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
20104=E  4201555Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2214=W  4201555Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
15134=W  4201555Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
21124=W  4201555Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
14114=W  4201555Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1744=W  4201555James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2453NT+1W  430268Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠T86
K987
T853
♣K9
 
♠A74
AT4
J62
♣T852
  ♠Q32
Q652
K4
♣7643
  ♠KJ95
J3
AQ97
♣AQJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
832S+1N 140 4624Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
713NT=S 400 5911Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
463D+1S 130 4426Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
523NT+1S 430 682Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1533NT=S 400 5911Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1081NT+2S 150 5020Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1412NT=S 120 3634Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1242NT=N 120 3634Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1611NT=S 90 2545Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
972=S 90 2545Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1122NT-3S  501555Claudette & Swep Taylor &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1363NT-4S  501555Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0123NT=N 400 5911Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0123NT=S 400 5911Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23172NT=S 120 3634Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0153NT-4S  501555Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
24114-5S  501555Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23113NT-4S  501555Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0133NT-5S  100367Connie True & Steve Dickason &Malois & Loy Bowman &
24193NT-5S  100367Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
953NT+1S 430 682Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
033NT=S 400 5911Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
873NT-4S  501555Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1733NT+1S 430 682James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
2093NT=S 400 5911Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
14101NT+2S 150 5020Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
1852NT+1S 150 5020Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
1611NT+1S 120 3634Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
22132NT=S 120 3634Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
2561NT+1S 120 3634Pat & Gordon MacLean &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
2682NT=S 120 3634Jay & Anne Hitt &Tom & Michelle Coop &
21113=S 110 2842Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1972NT-3S  501555Mary & Charles Davenport &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2323NT-4S  501555Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2443NT-5S  100367Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
15123NT-5S  100367Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠KQ632
AT8
3
♣Q983
 
♠AJ84
9764
J8
♣K64
  ♠T5
Q5
A9652
♣JT75
  ♠97
KJ32
KQT74
♣A2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
832S+1N 140 4228Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
713NT=N 600 5911Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
463NT-1N  1002149Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
523NT+1N 630 682Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1484=N 620 664Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1073NT=S 600 5911Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1642NT+2S 180 5020Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1112+1N 140 4228Claudette & Swep Taylor &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1352NT=S 120 3634Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1233NT-4S  1002149Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1523NT-5S  200565Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
963NT-5N  200565Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0143NT=S 600 5911Jim Jones & John Ford &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0111NT+3S 180 5020Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
24182NT+1S 150 4624Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0133NT-4N  1002149Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0122NT-3S  1002149Connie True & Steve Dickason &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23203NT-4S  1002149Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
24123NT-5N  200565Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23165-8S  300070Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
033NT=S 600 5911Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
873NT-4S  1002149Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&
953NT-4S  1002149Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14103NT+2S 660 700Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2093NT=S 600 5911Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
2563NT=S 600 5911Pat & Gordon MacLean &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
22132NT+2S 180 5020Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
2442+1N 140 4228Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
15122NT=N 120 3634Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
2682NT=S 120 3634Jay & Anne Hitt &Tom & Michelle Coop &
1973NT-4S  1002149Mary & Charles Davenport &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1613NT-4S  1002149Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
1733NT-4S  1002149James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
2323NT-4N  1002149Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1852NT-3S  1002149Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
21113NT-5N  200565Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠J632
43
A95
♣QT82
 
♠Q9
QJ652
KQ2
♣AK6
  ♠75
AKT9
JT643
♣93
  ♠AKT84
87
87
♣J754
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
835H-1W 50 700Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
714H=W  4204228Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
464H+2W  4801159Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
524H=W  4204228Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
962+2W  170664Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1073+3W  230646Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1523NT=W  400628Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1484=W  4204228Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1114=W  4204228Claudette & Swep Taylor &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1234=W  4204228Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1354=W  4204228Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1644+2W  4801159Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0134=W  4204228Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Malois & Loy Bowman &
23164=W  4204228Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0144=W  4204228Jim Jones & John Ford &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
23204=W  4204228Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0124+2W  4801159Connie True & Steve Dickason &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
24124+2W  4801159Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
24184+2W  4801159Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0114+2W  4801159Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
874=W  4204228Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&
034=W  4204228Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
954+2W  4801159Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2553-4S  50682Pat & Gordon MacLean &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2434=W  4204228Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
16134=W  4204228Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
2084=W  4204228Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Tom & Michelle Coop &
22124=W  4204228Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1494=W  4204228Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1724=W  4204228James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2674=W  4204228Jay & Anne Hitt &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1964+2W  4801159Mary & Charles Davenport &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
15114+2W  4801159Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
21104+2W  4801159Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2314+2W  4801159Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
1844+2W  4801159Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A43
AK4
J93
♣KJT4
 
♠K8
J8
QT8762
♣A52
  ♠QJT65
Q6
AK54
♣73
  ♠972
T97532
-
♣Q986
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
833S-2E 100 4525Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
713D+1W  1301753Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
465H-1S  1003337Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
523H+2S 200 5416Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1234=N 620 637Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1111NT=N 90 4228Claudette & Swep Taylor &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1484-5W 50 3931Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1523-4N  1003337Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1353=W  1102644Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
963+1W  1301753Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1072+1E  140862Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1642+2E  170466Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23203+1S 930 700Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
23164=S 620 637Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
24184=S 620 637Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0132+2N 170 5020Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0123=W  1102644Connie True & Steve Dickason &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0112=E  1102644Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
24124=W  1301753Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0144=W  1301753Jim Jones & John Ford &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
954-5W 50 3931Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
875-6S  1003337Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&
035-6S  1003337Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
22124+1S 650 682Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
2434=S 620 637Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
2085-7W 300 5713Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Tom & Michelle Coop &
1846-8W 300 5713Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1727-3N 170 5020James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2678-4S 170 5020Jay & Anne Hitt &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1419-11W 100 4525Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
151110+3W  1301753Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
23111+3W  1301753Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
19612+2E  140862Mary & Charles Davenport &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
161313+2E  140862Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
211014-4N  300268Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
25515+3W  510070Pat & Gordon MacLean &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠QJT3
AJ952
8
♣QJ4
 
♠-
76
AQJ65432
♣653
  ♠K8754
T83
T97
♣A2
  ♠A962
KQ4
K
♣KT987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634H+1N 650 5614Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
485D-1W 100 2446Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
124H+2N 680 700Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
574H+1N 650 5614Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474+1N 650 5614Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
954+1N 650 5614Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1514=N 620 3931Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1344=S 620 3931Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1063=N 140 2644Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1634-5N  1001951Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1183+1W  1301357Claudette & Swep Taylor &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1225-7S  200862Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23194=N 620 3931Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
23145=S 600 3436Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
24175-7W 200 2941Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0124-5N  1001951Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0153-4N  1001951Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
24114=W  1301357Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0114-6S  200862Connie True & Steve Dickason &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0135=W  600268Jim Jones & John Ford &Malois & Loy Bowman &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
915=N 650 5614Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
1454+1N 650 5614Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&
1064+1N 650 5614Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2075=N 650 5614Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2214+1N 650 5614Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2545=N 650 5614Pat & Gordon MacLean &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
15105=N 650 5614Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2195=N 650 5614Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
23135=N 650 5614Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1834=S 620 3931Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
2423+3N 230 3238Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1713+2N 200 2941James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2664-5S  1001951Jay & Anne Hitt &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
1954-6N  200862Mary & Charles Davenport &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
16124-8S  400466Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1485=W  750070Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Tom & Michelle Coop &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠93
Q
A876532
♣Q42
 
♠KJT4
J87642
-
♣KT8
  ♠Q872
K93
KQJ4
♣A6
  ♠A65
AT5
T9
♣J9753
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634H-1E 50 4624Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
484H+1E  450565Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
124H=E  4202149Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
574H=E  4202149Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474=S 420 700Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1634-6E 100 5911Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1512+2E  1703634Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1223+1W  1703634Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
953+1E  1703634Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1184-6N  3003238Claudette & Swep Taylor &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1064=W  4202149Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1314+1E  450565Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24114-6E 100 5911Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0114-5E 50 4624Connie True & Steve Dickason &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23144-5E 50 4624Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
24174-5E 50 4624Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0134=W  4202149Jim Jones & John Ford &Malois & Loy Bowman &
23194=E  4202149Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0124+1W  450565Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0154+1E  450565Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1064-6E 100 5911Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&
914-5E 50 4624Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
1454=E  4202149Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2423-5E 300 682Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2074-6E 100 5911Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2544-6E 100 5911Pat & Gordon MacLean &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
15104-6E 100 5911Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2194-6E 100 5911Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1484-6E 100 5911Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2663=E  1404030Jay & Anne Hitt &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
16124=E  4202149Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
22114=W  4202149Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
23134=E  4202149Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1834=E  4202149Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
1954+1E  450565Mary & Charles Davenport &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
1714+1E  450565James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠4
K85
8642
♣AJ872
 
♠83
QJ64
AKQ95
♣T6
  ♠JT6
T93
T7
♣KQ954
  ♠AKQ9752
A72
J3
♣3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634S=S 620 5515Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
484S=S 620 5515Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
124S=S 620 5515Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
573S+1S 170 2248Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
953+1S 1070 700Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1474=S 620 5515Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1183+1S 170 2248Claudette & Swep Taylor &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1512+2S 170 2248Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1063+1S 170 2248Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1222+2S 170 2248Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1342+2S 170 2248Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1633-5W 100 070Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Patti & Bob Dietrick &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23144=S 620 5515Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
24174=S 620 5515Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0154=S 620 5515Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0132+3S 200 4129Jim Jones & John Ford &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0112+2S 170 2248Connie True & Steve Dickason &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
24112+2S 170 2248Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23193+1S 170 2248Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0123=S 140 268Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
914=S 620 5515Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
1454=S 620 5515Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&
1064=S 620 5515Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2653NT+1N 630 682Jay & Anne Hitt &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2064=S 620 5515Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
1824=S 620 5515Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1593+2S 200 4129Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1943+1S 170 2248Mary & Charles Davenport &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2413+1S 170 2248Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
16113+1S 170 2248Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
22103+1S 170 2248Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2533+1S 170 2248Pat & Gordon MacLean &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
2182+2S 170 2248Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Tom & Michelle Coop &
17133+1S 170 2248James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
23123+1S 170 2248Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1474-7E 150 466Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Tommy & Linda Boze &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠KQT9
K874
J
♣AJT4
 
♠A8654
J92
A4
♣865
  ♠72
AQ3
QT875
♣Q73
  ♠J3
T65
K9632
♣K92
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632NTx-2S*  300070Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
482Sx-1E 200 664Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
121NT-1S*  502347Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
571NT=E*  901258Andrada Pirtica & Rebeca BaghiuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1053-5E 200 664Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1172-3W 100 4525Claudette & Swep Taylor &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1621NT=S 90 3733Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1211NT=S 90 3733Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
942-3N  502347Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1332NT-3S  502347Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1461NT-3N  100862Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1584-6N  100862Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0141NT-3E* 200 664Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
24151NT+1S* 120 5713Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0162=N 110 5218Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0121NT-2E* 100 4525Connie True & Steve Dickason &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23131NT=N* 90 3733Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0122NT-3N*  502347Jim Jones & John Ford &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23182NT-3N*  502347Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
24201NT+1E*  120466Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
911NT+2N 150 6010Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
1453=N 110 5218Alvin Stone & Dee Adams &&
1061-2W 100 4525Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2061NT-3E* 200 664Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
17131NT-3E* 200 664James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1821NT+1S* 120 5713Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2412=N 110 5218Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
23122-3E 100 4525Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1591NT=N* 90 3733Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1942NT-3N*  502347Mary & Charles Davenport &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
16113-4N  502347Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2181NT-2S*  502347Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Tom & Michelle Coop &
1472-3N  502347Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2611NT-2S*  502347Jay & Anne Hitt &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
22101NT-3S*  100862Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2533NT-7S*  200268Pat & Gordon MacLean &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AJ8
76
JT86
♣KT74
 
♠K7
952
AK754
♣J86
  ♠Q6543
AKQJ83
9
♣3
  ♠T92
T4
Q32
♣AQ952
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
744H+1E  4504723Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
854H+1E  4504723Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
234H+2E  4801753Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
614H+1E  4504723Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174=E  420655Claudette & Swep Taylor &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
944=E  420655Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1464+1E  4504723Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1584+1E  4504723Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1014+1E  4504723Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1334+1E  4504723Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1624+2E  4801753Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1214+2E  4801753Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0144-5E 50 700Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0124=E  420655Connie True & Steve Dickason &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0124+1E  4504723Jim Jones & John Ford &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23184+1E  4504723Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0164+2E  4801753Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
23134+2E  4801753Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Malois & Loy Bowman &
24205+1E  4801753Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
24155+1E  4801753Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
864+1E  4504723Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&
054+2E  4801753Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1024+2E  4801753Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1814=E  420655Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
24134+1E  4504723Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
2524+1E  4504723Pat & Gordon MacLean &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2174+1E  4504723Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1464+1E  4504723Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
1914+2E  4801753Mary & Charles Davenport &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
16104+2E  4801753Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2054+2E  4801753Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2295+1E  4801753Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1584+2E  4801753Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Tom & Michelle Coop &
17124+2E  4801753James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
2644+2E  4801753Jay & Anne Hitt &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
23116=E  980070Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠Q865
KJ42
J8
♣T92
 
♠JT32
Q3
AT32
♣J87
  ♠A4
9875
K976
♣Q43
  ♠K97
AT6
Q54
♣AK65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
741NT+2N 150 59.6910.31Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
852NT+1N 150 59.6910.31Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
232NT-1S  10012.3757.63Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
61   60/40 4228Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1622NT+2S 180 68.941.06Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
941+1N 110 32.9437.06Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1461NT=S 90 26.7743.23Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1331NT=S 90 26.7743.23Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1173-4N  10012.3757.63Claudette & Swep Taylor &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1582NT-3S  10012.3757.63Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1052NT-3S  10012.3757.63Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1212NT-3S  10012.3757.63Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0162NT+1S 150 59.6910.31Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0122NT+1S 150 59.6910.31Connie True & Steve Dickason &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23131NT+2S 150 59.6910.31Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Malois & Loy Bowman &
23181NT+2S 150 59.6910.31Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
24202NT=S 120 43.2326.77Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0142NT=S 120 43.2326.77Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
24151NT=S 90 26.7743.23Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0122NT-4S  2002.0967.91Jim Jones & John Ford &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
861NT+1S 120 43.2326.77Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&
051NT+1S 120 43.2326.77Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1023-4W 50 20.649.4Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2311NT+3S 180 68.941.06Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2291NT+2S 150 59.6910.31Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
24131NT+1S 120 43.2326.77Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
16101NT+1S 120 43.2326.77Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2052NT=S 120 43.2326.77Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
17121NT+1S 120 43.2326.77James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
2641NT+1S 120 43.2326.77Jay & Anne Hitt &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1931NT=S 90 26.7743.23Mary & Charles Davenport &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
1811NT=S 90 26.7743.23Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2523NT-4S  10012.3757.63Pat & Gordon MacLean &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1583NT-4S  10012.3757.63Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2172NT-4S  2002.0967.91Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1463NT-5S  2002.0967.91Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠43
T965
A8
♣AKJ84
 
♠AK
KJ84
T32
♣T652
  ♠QJT96
A32
K96
♣Q7
  ♠8752
Q7
QJ754
♣93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
741NT+3E  1801060Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
853H-3W 300 700Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
232NT+1E  1502149Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
611NT+3E  1801060Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1572-4W 200 682Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1282-3W 100 637Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1042=W  1104921Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1612=E  1104921Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1321+1E  1104921Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1161NT+1W  1203931Claudette & Swep Taylor &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1452+1E  1403139Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
931NT+2W  1502149Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Patti & Bob Dietrick &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0112-3E 100 637Connie True & Steve Dickason &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0172-3W 100 637M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
24141+1E  1104921Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
23162=E  1104921Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0131+2E  1403139Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0151NT+3W  1801060Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
24191NT+3W  1801060Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0111NT+3W  1801060Jim Jones & John Ford &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
861+2E  1403139Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&
052+1E  1403139Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1021+2N  1403139Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2633-4E 100 637Jay & Anne Hitt &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
2162-4N  1005812Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
2042=E  1104921Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2282=E  1104921Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2511+1E  1104921Pat & Gordon MacLean &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
1691NT+1W  1203931Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
17112+1E  1403139James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1922-5N  1502149Mary & Charles Davenport &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1452NT+1E  1502149Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
1572NT+2W  1801060Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Tommy & Linda Boze &
18132NT+2W  1801060Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
24124-8N  200268Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
23103NT+1W  630070Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠7
AQT3
QJ5
♣KJT42
 
♠AT85
K87652
-
♣765
  ♠KQJ6
4
T87642
♣Q3
  ♠9432
J9
AK93
♣A98
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
742C+2N 130 3040Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu
853NT=N 600 619Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
233NT-1N  1001555Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
614D-2S  200466Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1283-8W 500 5812Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1612-4W 200 4327Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1573+4N 190 3832Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1453+2N 150 3436Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1161-2W 100 2644Claudette & Swep Taylor &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1043-4N  1001555Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
932-3S  1001555Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1323NT-4S  1001555Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0172-6W 400 5515M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
24143-7W 400 5515Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
24192-4W 200 4327Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0113+2N 150 3436Connie True & Steve Dickason &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0112-3E 100 2644Jim Jones & John Ford &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0153-4N  1001555Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0133-4S  1001555Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Malois & Loy Bowman &
23163NT-6N  300070Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
863NT+3S 690 673Art Lowen & Elaine Said &&
052NT+4S 240 4921Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1022NT-3N  200466Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24123NT-6W* 800 700Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1453NT+3N* 690 673Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2513NT+1N* 630 646Pat & Gordon MacLean &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2633NT=N* 600 619Jay & Anne Hitt &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
23103-6W 300 5218Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
2161NT+5N* 240 4921Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
2282-4W 200 4327Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Tom & Michelle Coop &
18133-5W 200 4327Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1923+2N 150 3436Mary & Charles Davenport &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
17113-4E 100 2644James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2043-4S  1001555Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1573NT-4S*  1001555Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Tommy & Linda Boze &
1695-7N  200466Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠976
2
K986
♣AKT32
 
♠QJT532
98
QJ
♣Q98
  ♠AK84
KJT6
32
♣J74
  ♠-
AQ7543
AT754
♣65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
725D-1N  100664Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
153Sx-2W 300 5416Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
684D+2S 170 4525Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
343S-1E 50 1060Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1454-7W 150 3535Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1614-7W 150 3535Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1284-7W 150 3535Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
934+1S 150 3535Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1044=N 130 2842Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1164-6W 100 2050Claudette & Swep Taylor &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1573-5W 100 2050Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1323-4W 50 1060Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0115=N 600 637Connie True & Steve Dickason &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
23166-9E 500 5812Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
24194+3S 190 5119Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
24144+2S 170 4525Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0113+1S 170 4525Jim Jones & John Ford &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0173-5W 100 2050M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0133-5W 100 2050Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0152=W  110466Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
066=N 1370 700Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1214+3N 190 5119Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&
975-7S  500070Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2399-5S 790 682Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
18128-2S 620 664Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
17107-2N 600 637James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
1686-9W 500 5812Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2625-8W 500 5812Jay & Anne Hitt &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1914+2S 170 4525Mary & Charles Davenport &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
24113-6W 150 3535Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2032-5W 150 3535Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
25131-3W 100 2050Pat & Gordon MacLean &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1560-2W 100 2050Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
1441-3W 100 2050Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2152-3E 50 1060Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2273-4S  200268Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Tommy & Linda Boze &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠A
QJ5
KT763
♣AQT9
 
♠J8632
AK862
Q4
♣7
  ♠QT9754
T73
J2
♣62
  ♠K
94
A985
♣KJ8543
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
725D+1N 420 4525Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
156D=N 920 700Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
685D=N 400 2842Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
343NT+3S 490 646Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1273NT+2N 460 6010Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
925+2N 440 5614Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1315+1N 420 4525Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1155=N 400 2842Claudette & Swep Taylor &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1565=S 400 2842Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1444+1S 150 1456Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1035-6W 100 763Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1614=W  620268Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0125+1N 420 4525Jim Jones & John Ford &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0205=S 400 2842Connie True & Steve Dickason &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0165=S 400 2842M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
24175=N 400 2842Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0185=S 400 2842Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0125=S 400 2842Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23153+1S 130 1159Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0144-5W 100 763Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213NT+3N 490 646Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&
065+1N 420 4525Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
976-7S  50466Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2273NT-6E* 800 682Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Tommy & Linda Boze &
24113NT+3N* 490 646Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1915+2N 440 5614Mary & Charles Davenport &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
1445+2N 440 5614Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2155+1N 420 4525Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2625+1N 420 4525Jay & Anne Hitt &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
2395+1S 420 4525Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
18125+1N 420 4525Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1685=S 400 2842Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Tom & Michelle Coop &
17104-6W 200 1852James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
1562+4N 170 1654Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
2034=S 130 1159Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
25135=W  650070Pat & Gordon MacLean &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠3
KQT976
Q4
♣AJ52
 
♠K52
A82
976
♣QT94
  ♠AQT
J3
AJ8532
♣K6
  ♠J98764
54
KT
♣873
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
723NT-3E 300 682Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
153D=E  1103337Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
683NT-3W 300 682Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
341H=N 80 4030Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1033-4E 100 4822Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1683-4E 100 4822Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1273-4N  1003832Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Sylvia & James Cappellino &
1443=E  1103337Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
1564=E  1302050Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
923+2E  1501060Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1313-5N  200763Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1153NT+1W  630169Claudette & Swep Taylor &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0164-6E 200 628M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0122=N 110 5713Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0144-5E 100 4822Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0203-4E 100 4822Connie True & Steve Dickason &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0124-5E 100 4822Jim Jones & John Ford &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0183=E  1103337Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
24174=E  1302050Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
23153NT+1W  630169Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974=E  1302050Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
064=W  1302050Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1213+1E  1302050Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1433NT-6W 300 682Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
25125-7W 200 628Pat & Gordon MacLean &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
2382NT-4W 200 628Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2262=N 110 5713Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
2144-5E 100 4822Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1794-5E 100 4822James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
18113=E  1103337Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
1673+1E  1302050Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2024=E  1302050Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1553+1E  1302050Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2613+1E  1302050Jay & Anne Hitt &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
24103-5N  200763Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
19133-6N  300466Mary & Charles Davenport &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AT8
K97
Q4
♣AKQ83
 
♠J965
A84
975
♣T95
  ♠KQ3
JT3
AT63
♣742
  ♠742
Q652
KJ82
♣J6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
721NT+2N 150 2446Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanCiprian Oprean & Valer Chira
153NT=N 400 4228Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
683NT+1N 430 5515Abigail Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
342NT+2N 180 3139Romeo Selaru & Marian DimuleasaPetru Plesa & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1683NT+2N 460 673Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort &Thur Graffread & Margo Walto &
1443NT+1N 430 5515Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney &Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun &
923NT+1N 430 5515Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema &
1033NT=N 400 4228Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel &Patti & Bob Dietrick &
1312NT+1N 150 2446Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance &Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit &
1151NT=N 90 565Claudette & Swep Taylor &Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge &
1563NT-4N  50268Jim Marks & Craig Sussman &Liz Barlow & Bill Link &
1274-6S  100070Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin &Sylvia & James Cappellino &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0163NT+1N 430 5515M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
24173NT=N 400 4228Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0123NT=N 400 4228Jim Jones & John Ford &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
23152NT+3N 210 3535Tony Howland & Helen Wilson &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0141NT+2N 150 2446Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0201NT+1N 120 1456Connie True & Steve Dickason &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0121NT+1N 120 1456Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0182=N 90 565Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
973NT+2N 460 673Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &&
1213NT+2N 460 673Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit &&
061NT+2N 150 2446Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2613NT+2N 460 673Jay & Anne Hitt &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
19133NT+1N 430 5515Mary & Charles Davenport &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
1673NT+1N 430 5515Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2263NT+1N 430 5515Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
1553NT+1N 430 5515Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
2023NT=N 400 4228Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
18112NT+3N 210 3535Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
25121NT+3N 180 3139Pat & Gordon MacLean &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1431NT+2N 150 2446Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
24101NT+1N 120 1456Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
1792NT=N 120 1456James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
2381NT+1N 120 1456Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Tom & Michelle Coop &
2143=N 110 862Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠JT9
AKQ7
AK3
♣987
 
♠A8654
J82
974
♣J5
  ♠K3
T5
QT862
♣AKT6
  ♠Q72
9643
J5
♣Q432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
451NT+2N 150 64.575.43Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
131NT+2N 150 64.575.43Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
263Dx=E  6700.2969.71Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
871NT+2N 150 64.575.43Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0191NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0111NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
24161NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0132-3E 100 31.1438.86Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0151NT=N 90 2644M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0171NT=N 90 2644Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0182=E  9013.1456.86Connie True & Steve Dickason &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0112+1E  1104.1465.86Jim Jones & John Ford &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1011NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&
1321NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&
072=S 110 33.7136.29Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2372-5W 300 69.710.29Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2491NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
2011NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
2251NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
1541NT+1N 120 47.8622.14Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
1781NT+1N 120 47.8622.14James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Tom & Michelle Coop &
1421NT=N 90 2644Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
19122-3N  5020.8649.14Mary & Charles Davenport &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
1662=E  9013.1456.86Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
25112=W  9013.1456.86Pat & Gordon MacLean &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2132=W  9013.1456.86Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
26132=E  9013.1456.86Jay & Anne Hitt &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &
18102+1E  1104.1465.86Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A7
Q96
AT943
♣JT4
 
♠KQJT3
A8732
6
♣A8
  ♠542
KT
J52
♣K7532
  ♠986
J54
KQ87
♣Q96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
454S+1W  650862Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
133S+1W  17046.5723.43Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
263S+1W  17046.5723.43Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
873S+2W  20032.4337.57Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0194-5W 100 68.431.57Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0113=W  14058.1411.86Jim Jones & John Ford &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
24162+1W  14058.1411.86Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0133=W  14058.1411.86Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0113+1W  17046.5723.43Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0153+2W  20032.4337.57M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0184=W  62019.5750.43Connie True & Steve Dickason &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0174+1W  650862Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1014+1W  650862Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&
074+1W  650862Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1324+1W  650862Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2134-5W 100 68.431.57Peggy West & Syble Johnson &Bob Allard & Buddy Conley &
19123=W  14058.1411.86Mary & Charles Davenport &Barbara Newman & Don Turner &
25112+1W  14058.1411.86Pat & Gordon MacLean &Charles Kelly & Leon Galecki &
2373=W  14058.1411.86Jan Gray & Jan Iliff &Tommy & Linda Boze &
2493+2W  20032.4337.57Frances Scales & Jack Waddey &Chris Clark & Michele Minkel &
1662+3W  20032.4337.57Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh &Harry Roach & Susie Wilke &
2012+3W  20032.4337.57Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Sid Stanley & Ken McPeak &
1423-5N  20032.4337.57Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma &Gloria Blount & Debbie Shaw &
1783+2W  20032.4337.57James Lawler & Mary Caraway &Tom & Michelle Coop &
18102+3W  20032.4337.57Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom &Oyd Russell & Jeffrey Chapma &
1544=W  62019.5750.43Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2254+1W  650862Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &Roslyn & Steven McMahan &
26134+1W  650862Jay & Anne Hitt &Ty Williams & Ralph Boles Ii &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
 



 




 



 



 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
453NT-2N  1003.866.2Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
133NT=N 400 68.61.4Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
263NT-1N  5032.637.4Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
873NT-1N  5032.637.4Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24160+2N 260 63.86.2Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0111=N 160 5911Jim Jones & John Ford &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &
0132-5E 150 54.215.8Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Malois & Loy Bowman &
0182=S 110 49.420.6Connie True & Steve Dickason &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0192-4E 100 44.625.4Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0151NT=W  9018.251.8M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor &
0171NT=W  9018.251.8Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &
0112-4N  1003.866.2Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1011NT-2W 50 39.830.2Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&
071NT=W  9018.251.8Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1321NT=W  9018.251.8Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
 



 




 



 



 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
453NT-2W 100 25.444.6Petru Plesa & Lucian PetrascuAndrada Pirtica & Rebeca Baghiu
133C+1W  1301.468.6Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanRomeo Selaru & Marian Dimuleasa
261NT=E  908.661.4Ciprian Oprean & Valer ChiraAbigail Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
871NT=E  908.661.4Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
0140+3N 670 68.61.4M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
0181-3W 300 63.86.2Joy O'dell & Rick Ross &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
0162+2N 130 51.818.2Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne &Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma &
0123+1N 130 51.818.2Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0123+1N 130 51.818.2Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore &Charles & Mary Lu Batey &
0203=N 110 3535Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio &Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones &
0193-5E 100 25.444.6Jim Jones & John Ford &Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk &
0173-5W 100 25.444.6Connie True & Steve Dickason &Therine Puckett & Susan Moor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 70

Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1013+1N 130 51.818.2Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin &&
071NT+1N 120 39.830.2Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &&
1324-5E 50 15.854.2Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi &&

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MONICA GARNEATA & MARIUS OROSAN
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1100.14/1960 Score 56.13% Session Rank 54
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 144 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
2NSEW3Sx+1S -9302.862
3EWEW3Hx-2N 30045.7132
4AllEW2S=E 11071.4350
5NSEW4S+2N -68064.2945 127 Petru Plesa
Lucian Petrascu
6EWEW3S=S -14010.007
7AllEW1NT+2E 15080.0056
8-EW4S-1E -5027.1419
9EWEW3NT=S -40015.7111 103 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
10AllEW3NT=N -60015.7111
11-EW4H=W 42040.0028
12NSEW3D+1W 13075.7153
13AllNS4H+2N 680100.0070 169 Ciprian Oprean
Valer Chira
14-NS4H=E -42030.0021
15NSNS4S=S 62078.5755
16EWNS1NT-1S* -5032.8623
17-EW4H+1E 45032.8623 177 Abigail Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
18NSEW   40/6040.0028
19EWEW1NT+3E 18085.7160
20AllEW4D-2S 20094.2966
21NSNS3Sx-2W 30077.1454 199 Andrada Pirtica
Rebeca Baghiu
22EWNS6D=N 920100.0070
23AllNS3D=E -11047.1433
24-NS3NT=N 40060.0042
25EWNS1NT+2N 15092.2464.57 181.14 Romeo Selaru
Marian Dimuleasa
26AllNS3S+1W -17066.5346.57
27-NS3NT=N 40098.0068.6
28NSNS3C+1W -1302.001.4

PAIR 2 CIPRIAN OPREAN & VALER CHIRA
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 670.43/1960 Score 34.21% Session Rank 75
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3W -49014.2910 74 Petru Plesa
Lucian Petrascu
2NSNS3NT-3E 15057.1440
3EWNS4S=E -62024.2917
4AllNS2S+1E -14010.007
5NSNS6S=N 143081.4357 147 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
6EWNS4S-1S -5058.5741
7AllNS2C=E -9048.5734
8-NS4S=E -42021.4315
9EWEW3NT+1S -4302.862 48 Andrada Pirtica
Rebeca Baghiu
10AllEW3NT+1N -6302.862
11-EW4H=W 42040.0028
12NSEW3H+2S -20022.8616
13AllEW4H+2N -6800.000 111 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
14-EW4H=E 42070.0049
15NSEW4S=S -62021.4315
16EWEW1NT-1S* 5067.1447
17-NS4H+2E -48024.2917 65.37 Romeo Selaru
Marian Dimuleasa
18NSNS2NT-1S -10017.6712.37
19EWNS2NT+1E -15030.0021
20AllNS3NT-1N -10021.4315
21NSEW5D-1N 10091.4364 137 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
22EWEW5D+1N -42035.7125
23AllEW3NT-3E -3002.862
24-EW1NT+2N -15065.7146
25EWNS3Dx=E -6700.410.29 88.06 Abigail Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
26AllNS3S+1W -17066.5346.57
27-NS3NT-1N -5046.5732.6
28NSNS1NT=E -9012.298.6

PAIR 3 ROMEO SELARU & MARIAN DIMULEASA
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1048.49/1960 Score 53.49% Session Rank 62
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT-2E 10097.1468 246 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
2NSNS3S+1S 17071.4350
3EWNS4S-1W 10085.7160
4AllNS2Sx-1E 20097.1468
5NSNS6S=N 143081.4357 144 Andrada Pirtica
Rebeca Baghiu
6EWNS4S-2S -10031.4322
7AllNS1NT+2E -15020.0014
8-NS4S-1E 5072.8651
9EWEW2S+1N -14034.2924 77 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
10AllEW2S+1N -14040.0028
11-EW5H-1W -500.000
12NSEW3S-2E -10035.7125
13AllEW4H+1N -65020.0014 123 Abigail Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
14-EW4H-1E -5034.2924
15NSEW4S=S -62021.4315
16EWEW2NTx-2S* 300100.0070
17-EW4H+2E 48075.7153 214.63 Ciprian Oprean
Valer Chira
18NSEW2NT-1S 10082.3357.63
19EWEW2NT+1E 15070.0049
20AllEW3NT-1N 10078.5755
21NSNS3S-1E 5014.2910 145 Petru Plesa
Lucian Petrascu
22EWNS3NT+3S 49091.4364
23AllNS1H=N 8057.1440
24-NS2NT+2N 18044.2931
25EWEW1NT+2N -1507.765.43 98.86 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
26AllEW3S+1W 17033.4723.43
27-EW3NT=N -4002.001.4
28NSEW3C+1W 13098.0068.6

PAIR 4 PETRU PLESA & LUCIAN PETRASCU
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 988.08/1960 Score 50.41% Session Rank 66
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 206 Ciprian Oprean
Valer Chira
2NSEW3NT-3E -15042.8630
3EWEW4S=E 62075.7153
4AllEW2S+1E 14090.0063
5NSNS4S+2N 68035.7125 153 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
6EWNS3S=S 14090.0063
7AllNS1NT+2E -15020.0014
8-NS4S-1E 5072.8651
9EWNS3D+1S 13062.8644 109 Abigail Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
10AllNS3NT-1N -10030.0021
11-NS4H+2W -48015.7111
12NSNS5H-1S -10047.1433
13AllNS5D-1W 10034.2924 150 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
14-NS4H+1E -4507.145
15NSNS4S=S 62078.5755
16EWNS2Sx-1E 20094.2966
17-EW4H+1E 45032.8623 133.31 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
18NSEW1NT+2N -15014.7310.31
19EWEW1NT+3E 18085.7160
20AllEW2C+2N -13057.1440
21NSEW3S-1E -5085.7160 135 Romeo Selaru
Marian Dimuleasa
22EWEW3NT+3S -4908.576
23AllEW1H=N -8042.8630
24-EW2NT+2N -18055.7139
25EWNS1NT+2N 15092.2464.57 101.77 Andrada Pirtica
Rebeca Baghiu
26AllNS4S+1W -65011.438
27-NS3NT-2N -1005.433.8
28NSNS3NT-2W 10036.2925.4

PAIR 5 ANDRADA PIRTICA & REBECA BAGHIU
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 974.54/1960 Score 49.72% Session Rank 68
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46044.2931 194 Abigail Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
2NSNS6Hx-5W 1100100.0070
3EWNS4S-1E 10085.7160
4AllNS4C-1N -10047.1433
5NSEW6S=N -143018.5713 136 Romeo Selaru
Marian Dimuleasa
6EWEW4S-2S 10068.5748
7AllEW1NT+2E 15080.0056
8-EW4S-1E -5027.1419
9EWNS3NT+1S 43097.1468 232 Ciprian Oprean
Valer Chira
10AllNS3NT+1N 63097.1468
11-NS4H=W -42060.0042
12NSNS3H+2S 20077.1454
13AllNS4H+1N 65080.0056 111 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
14-NS4H=E -42030.0021
15NSNS3S+1S 17031.4322
16EWNS1NT=E* -9017.1412
17-EW4H+1E 45032.8623 42.31 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
18NSEW2NT+1N -15014.7310.31
19EWEW3H-3W -3000.000
20AllEW3NT=N -60012.869
21NSEW3Sx-2W -30022.8616 81 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
22EWEW6D=N -9200.000
23AllEW3D=E 11052.8637
24-EW3NT=N -40040.0028
25EWEW1NT+2N -1507.765.43 178.23 Petru Plesa
Lucian Petrascu
26AllEW4S+1W 65088.5762
27-EW3NT-2N 10094.5766.2
28NSEW3NT-2W -10063.7144.6

PAIR 6 ABIGAIL BAGHIU & ALEXANDRU VIOREL
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1063.94/1960 Score 54.28% Session Rank 55
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46055.7139 86 Andrada Pirtica
Rebeca Baghiu
2NSEW6Hx-5W -11000.000
3EWEW4S-1E -10014.2910
4AllEW4C-1N 10052.8637
5NSNS6S-1N -1001.431 159 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
6EWNS3H-1N -5058.5741
7AllNS1Sx=N 16094.2966
8-NS4S-1E 5072.8651
9EWEW3D+1S -13037.1426 171 Petru Plesa
Lucian Petrascu
10AllEW3NT-1N 10070.0049
11-EW4H+2W 48084.2959
12NSEW5H-1S 10052.8637
13AllNS4H+1N 65080.0056 157 Romeo Selaru
Marian Dimuleasa
14-NS4H-1E 5065.7146
15NSNS4S=S 62078.5755
16EWNS2NTx-2S* -3000.000
17-NS4H+1E -45067.1447 103 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
18NSNS   60/4060.0042
19EWNS1NT+3E -18014.2910
20AllNS4D-2S -2005.714
21NSNS4D+2S 17064.2945 196 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
22EWNS5D=N 40040.0028
23AllNS3NT-3W 30097.1468
24-NS3NT+1N 43078.5755
25EWEW3Dx=E 67099.5969.71 191.94 Ciprian Oprean
Valer Chira
26AllEW3S+1W 17033.4723.43
27-EW3NT-1N 5053.4337.4
28NSEW1NT=E 9087.7161.4

PAIR 7 DRAGOS GARNEATA & ANDI GHIUSAN
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 932.49/1960 Score 47.58% Session Rank 71
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT-2E -1002.862 34 Romeo Selaru
Marian Dimuleasa
2NSEW3S+1S -17028.5720
3EWEW4S-1W -10014.2910
4AllEW2Sx-1E -2002.862
5NSEW6S-1N 10098.5769 121 Abigail Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
6EWEW3H-1N 5041.4329
7AllEW1Sx=N -1605.714
8-EW4S-1E -5027.1419
9EWNS3NT=S 40084.2959 177 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
10AllNS3NT=N 60084.2959
11-NS4H=W -42060.0042
12NSNS3D+1W -13024.2917
13AllEW4H+1N -65020.0014 169 Andrada Pirtica
Rebeca Baghiu
14-EW4H=E 42070.0049
15NSEW3S+1S -17068.5748
16EWEW1NT=E* 9082.8658
17-NS4H+1E -45067.1447 146.69 Petru Plesa
Lucian Petrascu
18NSNS1NT+2N 15085.2759.69
19EWNS1NT+3E -18014.2910
20AllNS2C+2N 13042.8630
21NSNS5D-1N -1008.576 143 Ciprian Oprean
Valer Chira
22EWNS5D+1N 42064.2945
23AllNS3NT-3E 30097.1468
24-NS1NT+2N 15034.2924
25EWEW1NT+2N -1507.765.43 141.8 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
26AllEW3S+2W 20053.6737.57
27-EW3NT-1N 5053.4337.4
28NSEW1NT=E 9087.7161.4

PAIR 8 PAUL BORA & CORIOLAN TISLER
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1061.89/1960 Score 54.18% Session Rank 58
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3W -49014.2910 136 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
2NSNS3Sx+1S 93097.1468
3EWNS3Hx-2N -30054.2938
4AllNS2S=E -11028.5720
5NSEW6S=N -143018.5713 133 Ciprian Oprean
Valer Chira
6EWEW4S-1S 5041.4329
7AllEW2C=E 9051.4336
8-EW4S=E 42078.5755
9EWNS2S+1N 14065.7146 203 Romeo Selaru
Marian Dimuleasa
10AllNS2S+1N 14060.0042
11-NS5H-1W 50100.0070
12NSNS3S-2E 10064.2945
13AllEW5D-1W -10065.7146 130 Petru Plesa
Lucian Petrascu
14-EW4H+1E 45092.8665
15NSEW4S=S -62021.4315
16EWEW2Sx-1E -2005.714
17-NS4H+1E -45067.1447 237.69 Andrada Pirtica
Rebeca Baghiu
18NSNS2NT+1N 15085.2759.69
19EWNS3H-3W 300100.0070
20AllNS3NT=N 60087.1461
21NSEW4D+2S -17035.7125 84 Abigail Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
22EWEW5D=N -40060.0042
23AllEW3NT-3W -3002.862
24-EW3NT+1N -43021.4315
25EWNS1NT+2N 15092.2464.57 138.2 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
26AllNS3S+2W -20046.3332.43
27-NS3NT-1N -5046.5732.6
28NSNS1NT=E -9012.298.6

PAIR 1 LYN ROBINSON & LINDA MCDAVIT &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 5.66 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1333.29/2170 Score 61.44% Session Rank 39
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+4W 42028.5720 58 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
2NSEW2+1S -14051.4336
3EWEW4-6W -2002.862
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322 135 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945
6EWEW3NT-7N* 20097.1468
7AllEW2=E 9051.4336 100 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
8-EW4-5E -5027.1419
9EWEW1NT=S -9064.2945
10AllEW2+1N -14040.0028 84 Claudette & Swep Taylor
11-EW4=W 42040.0028
12NSEW1NT=N -9040.0028
13AllEW4=N -62044.2931 144 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
14-EW4+1E 45092.8665
15NSEW2+2S -17068.5748
16EWEW1NT=S -9047.1433 143.63 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153
18NSEW2NT-3S 10082.3357.63
19EWEW2=E 11030.0021 83 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
20AllEW2-4W -20038.5727
21NSEW4-7W -15050.0035
22EWEW4=W 62097.1468 177 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
23AllEW3-5N 20090.0063
24-EW2NT+1N -15065.7146

PAIR 2 IMOGENE MADDOX & FAYE COLEMA &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 40.4 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1092.46/1610 Score 67.85% Session Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 73
2NSEW2+2S -17028.5720
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153
4AllEW2+1W 14090.0063 156 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945
6EWEW3NT-5N* 10068.5748
7AllEW1NT-3W -2000.000 57 Claudette & Swep Taylor
8-EW3NT-5W -1002.862
9EWEW2NT-3S 5078.5755
10AllEW3NT-5S 20092.8665 110 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
11-EW3NT=W 40011.438
12NSEW3-4N 10052.8637
13AllEW5-7S 20088.5762 144 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
14-EW3+1W 17048.5734
15NSEW2+2S -17068.5748
16EWEW1NT=S -9047.1433 87.06 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153
18NSEW2NT+2S -1801.511.06
19EWEW1+1E 11030.0021 136 Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance
20AllEW3NT-4S 10078.5755
21NSEW3-4W -5085.7160
22EWEW5+2N -44020.0014 89 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
23AllEW3+2E 15085.7160
24-EW3NT+1N -43021.4315

PAIR 3 PATTI & BOB DIETRICK &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 0.73 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1200.96/1610 Score 74.59% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 156 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
2NSEW2=S -11061.4343
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153
4All    -- -- 128
5NSEW4+2N -13094.2966
6EWEW1NT+2W* 15088.5762
7AllEW3-5N 20092.8665 95 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
8-EW4-5E -5027.1419
9EWEW3NT=S -40015.7111
10AllEW3NT-4S 10070.0049 84 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
11-EW4=W 42040.0028
12NSEW4=N -62010.007
13AllEW4-5N 10072.8651 132 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
14-EW4-6E -10015.7111
15NSEW3-5W -100100.0070
16EWEW2NT-3S 5067.1447 113.23 Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance
17-EW4+1E 45032.8623
18NSEW1NT=S -9061.7643.23
19EWEW1NT+2W 15070.0049 139 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
20AllEW2-3S 10078.5755
21NSEW4+1S -15050.0035
22EWEW5-6W -10090.0063 113 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
23AllEW3-4E -10031.4322
24-EW3NT=N -40040.0028

PAIR 4 RISTINE PARSONS & ARLEEN MUN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 8.16 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1026.22/1610 Score 63.74% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2W 46055.7139 116 Claudette & Swep Taylor
2NSEW3-4W -5080.0056
3EWEW3-5N 10030.0021
4AllEW1NT-3W* -2002.862 63 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
5NSEW6=N -143018.5713
6EWEW2NT-4N* 10068.5748
7AllEW1=S -8038.5727 80 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
8-EW4-5W -5027.1419
9EWEW2NT=N -12048.5734
10AllEW2NT+2S -18028.5720 145 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
11-EW4+2W 48084.2959
12NSEW2+2E 17094.2966
13AllEW4=S -62044.2931 79 Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance
14-    -- --
15NSEW2+2S -17068.5748
16EWEW2-3N 5067.1447 89.06 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
17-EW4=E 4207.145
18NSEW1+1N -11052.9437.06
19EWEW2=W 11030.0021 118 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
20AllEW3-4N 10078.5755
21NSEW4=N -13060.0042
22EWEW4+1S -15080.0056 108 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
23AllEW3=E 11052.8637
24-EW3NT+1N -43021.4315

PAIR 5 OBERT GILLILAND & YASUECO GE &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 1.23 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1037.86/1540 Score 67.39% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3E 49085.7160 107 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
2NSEW2+2S -17028.5720
3EWEW3+1W 17038.5727
4AllEW2=E 11071.4350 143 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945
6EWEW3NT-5N* 10068.5748
7AllEW2=E 9051.4336 55 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
8-EW4-5W -5027.1419
9EW    -- --
10AllEW2NT=S -12048.5734 106 Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance
11-EW4=W 42040.0028
12NSEW3=W 11062.8644
13AllEW4+1N -65020.0014 48 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
14-EW3+1E 17048.5734
15NSEW3+1S -10700.000
16EWEW3-5E -2005.714 61.63 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
17-    -- --
18NSEW2NT-3S 10082.3357.63
19EWEW2+1E 14055.7139 110 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
20AllEW3+2N -15051.4336
21NSEW4-7W -15050.0035
22EWEW5=N -40060.0042 176 Claudette & Swep Taylor
23AllEW3NT+1W 63098.5769
24-EW1NT=N -9092.8665

PAIR 6 LIZ BARLOW & BILL LINK &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 3.28 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1278.51/1680 Score 76.10% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT-7W -5010.007 80 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
2NSEW3+1S -17028.5720
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153
4AllEW1NT-3N* 20094.2966 140 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945
6EWEW2NT-3N* 5041.4329
7AllEW2-4N 20092.8665 139 Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance
8-EW4-5E -5027.1419
9EWEW3NT-4S 5078.5755
10AllEW3NT-5N 20092.8665 122 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
11-EW2+2W 1705.714
12NSEW3+1W 13075.7153
13AllEW3=N -14062.8644 141 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
14-EW4=W 42070.0049
15NSEW3+1S -17068.5748
16EWEW1NT-3N 10088.5762 128.23 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
17-EW4+1E 45032.8623
18NSEW1NT=S -9061.7643.23
19EWEW1NT+1W 12044.2931 125 Claudette & Swep Taylor
20AllEW1-2W -10062.8644
21NSEW4-6W -10071.4350
22EWEW5=S -40060.0042 160 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
23AllEW4=E 13071.4350
24-EW3NT-4N 5097.1468

PAIR 7 SYLVIA & JAMES CAPPELLINO &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 0.91 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 921.54/1610 Score 57.24% Session Rank 52
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=W 40025.7118 90 Inda Murdock & Laurie Howort
2NSEW4-5N 10088.5762
3EWEW4-5W -10014.2910
4AllEW2=E 11071.4350 63 Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance
5NSEW6=N -143018.5713
6EW    -- --
7AllEW1NT+2W 15080.0056 156 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
8-EW4=E 42078.5755
9EWEW2=S -9064.2945
10AllEW3NT=S -60015.7111 79 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
11-EW3+3W 2308.576
12NSEW2+1E 14088.5762
13AllEW4+1N -65020.0014 29 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
14-EW4=S -4200.000
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315
16EWEW2-3W -10035.7125 87.63 Claudette & Swep Taylor
17-EW4=E 4207.145
18NSEW3-4N 10082.3357.63
19EWEW2-4W -2002.862 84 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
20AllEW3+4N -19045.7132
21NSEW3-5W -10071.4350
22EWEW3NT+2N -46014.2910 112 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
23AllEW3-4N 10045.7132
24-EW4-6S 100100.0070

PAIR 8 THUR GRAFFREAD & MARGO WALTO &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.89 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 934.52/1610 Score 58.04% Session Rank 50
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2+3E 15020.0014 110 Beverly Leiser & Nedra Vance
2NSEW2=S -11061.4343
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153
4AllEW2=E 11071.4350 114 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945
6EWEW1=N -8027.1419
7AllEW3-4E -10027.1419 58 Dorothy Pace & Janis Mitchel
8-EW4-5W -5027.1419
9EWEW1NT+2S -15028.5720
10AllEW4=N -6205.714 63 Judy Regenberg & Cat Sweeney
11-EW4=W 42040.0028
12NSEW4-5W -5044.2931
13AllEW3+1W 13081.4357 143 Claudette & Swep Taylor
14-EW4-6N 30054.2938
15NSEW3+1S -17068.5748
16EWEW4-6N 10088.5762 142.63 Jim Marks & Craig Sussman
17-EW4+1E 45032.8623
18NSEW2NT-3S 10082.3357.63
19EWEW2-3W -10010.007 54 Alison Gembar & Betsy Keelin
20AllEW3-8W -50017.1412
21NSEW4-7W -15050.0035
22EW    -- -- 25
23AllEW3-4E -10031.4322
24-EW3NT+2N -4604.293

PAIR 9 NOVELLA PAGE & LINDA LEWIS &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 77.6 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1150.54/1680 Score 68.48% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3=E -14082.8658 160 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
2NSNS2+1S 14048.5734
3EWNS4-6W 20097.1468
4AllNS2=E -11028.5720 96 Thur Graffread & Margo Walto
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125
6EWNS1=N 8072.8651
7AllNS1NT+2W -15020.0014 54 Sylvia & James Cappellino
8-NS4=E -42021.4315
9EWNS2=S 9035.7125
10AllNS3NT-5N -2007.145 88 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
11-NS2+2W -17094.2966
12NSNS3+1W -13024.2917
13AllNS4+1N 65080.0056 162 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
14-NS3+1E -17051.4336
15NSNS3+1S 1070100.0070
16EWNS2-3N -5032.8623 120.94 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
17-NS4=E -42092.8665
18NSNS1+1N 11047.0632.94
19EWNS1NT+2W -15030.0021 71 Patti & Bob Dietrick
20AllNS2-3S -10021.4315
21NSNS4+1S 15050.0035
22EWNS5+2N 44080.0056 121 Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema
23AllNS3+2E -15014.2910
24-NS3NT+1N 43078.5755

PAIR 10 DOROTHY PACE & JANIS MITCHEL &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.97 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1143.34/1680 Score 68.06% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+4W -42071.4350 117 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
2NSNS2+2S 17071.4350
3EWNS4=W -62024.2917
4AllNS2-3E 10068.5748 95 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125
6EWNS2NT-4N* -10031.4322
7AllNS3-4E 10072.8651 152 Thur Graffread & Margo Walto
8-NS4-5W 5072.8651
9EWNS1NT+2S 15071.4350
10AllNS3NT=S 60084.2959 131 Sylvia & James Cappellino
11-NS3+3W -23091.4364
12NSNS2+1E -14011.438
13AllNS3=N 14037.1426 69 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
14-NS4=W -42030.0021
15NSNS3+1S 17031.4322
16EWNS3-5E 20094.2966 125.37 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
17-NS4+1E -45067.1447
18NSNS2NT-3S -10017.6712.37
19EWNS2=W -11070.0049 92 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
20AllNS3-4N -10021.4315
21NSNS4=N 13040.0028
22EWNS5-6W 10010.007 97 Patti & Bob Dietrick
23AllNS3-4E 10068.5748
24-NS3NT=N 40060.0042

PAIR 11 CLAUDETTE & SWEP TAYLOR &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 51.3 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1007.67/1680 Score 59.98% Session Rank 46
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2W -46044.2931 94 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
2NSNS3-4W 5020.0014
3EWNS3-5N -10070.0049
4AllNS2+2S 13090.0063 75 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
5NSNS4+2N 1305.714
6EWNS1NT+2W* -15011.438
7AllNS1NT-3W 200100.0070 153 Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema
8-NS3NT-5W 10097.1468
9EWNS2NT-3S -5021.4315
10AllNS2+1N 14060.0042 126 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
11-NS4=W -42060.0042
12NSNS1NT=N 9060.0042
13AllNS3+1W -13018.5713 67 Thur Graffread & Margo Walto
14-NS4-6N -30045.7132
15NSNS3+1S 17031.4322
16EWNS2-3W 10064.2945 122.37 Sylvia & James Cappellino
17-NS4=E -42092.8665
18NSNS3-4N -10017.6712.37
19EWNS1NT+1W -12055.7139 85 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
20AllNS1-2W 10037.1426
21NSNS4-6W 10028.5720
22EWNS5=N 40040.0028 34 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
23AllNS3NT+1W -6301.431
24-NS1NT=N 907.145

PAIR 12 ALISON GEMBAR & BETSY KEELIN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 7.11 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1116.48/1680 Score 66.46% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT-7W 5090.0063 130 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
2NSNS3+1S 17071.4350
3EWNS4=W -62024.2917
4AllNS2=E -11028.5720 67 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125
6EWNS3NT-5N* -10031.4322
7AllNS1=S 8061.4343 130 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
8-NS4-5W 5072.8651
9EWNS2NT=N 12051.4336
10AllNS3NT-4S -10030.0021 126 Patti & Bob Dietrick
11-NS4=W -42060.0042
12NSNS4=N 62090.0063
13AllNS5-7S -20011.438 66 Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema
14-NS3+1W -17051.4336
15NSNS2+2S 17031.4322
16EWNS1NT=S 9052.8637 66.37 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
17-NS4+2E -48024.2917
18NSNS2NT-3S -10017.6712.37
19EWNS2-3W 10090.0063 156 Thur Graffread & Margo Walto
20AllNS3-8W 50082.8658
21NSNS4-7W 15050.0035
22EWNS3NT+2N 46085.7160 98 Sylvia & James Cappellino
23AllNS3-4N -10054.2938
24-NS4-6S -1000.000

PAIR 13 BEVERLY LEISER & NEDRA VANCE &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 3.51 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 910.28/1680 Score 54.18% Session Rank 57
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2+3E -15080.0056 100 Thur Graffread & Margo Walto
2NSNS2=S 11038.5727
3EWNS4=W -62024.2917
4AllNS2=E -11028.5720 79 Sylvia & James Cappellino
5NSNS6=N 143081.4357
6EWNS3NT-7N* -2002.862
7AllNS2-4N -2007.145 71 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
8-NS4-5E 5072.8651
9EWNS3NT-4S -5021.4315
10AllNS2NT=S 12051.4336 104 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
11-NS4=W -42060.0042
12NSNS3=W -11037.1426
13AllNS4=S 62055.7139 66 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
14-NS4+1E -4507.145
15NSNS2+2S 17031.4322
16EWNS2NT-3S -5032.8623 96.77 Patti & Bob Dietrick
17-NS4+1E -45067.1447
18NSNS1NT=S 9038.2426.77
19EWNS1+1E -11070.0049 74 Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema
20AllNS3NT-4S -10021.4315
21NSNS3-4W 5014.2910
22EWNS5+1N 42064.2945 76 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
23AllNS3-5N -20010.007
24-NS2NT+1N 15034.2924

PAIR 14 JUDY REGENBERG & CAT SWEENEY &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 7.44 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1098.21/1680 Score 65.37% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3W -49014.2910 54 Patti & Bob Dietrick
2NSNS2=S 11038.5727
3EWNS4=W -62024.2917
4AllNS2+1W -14010.007 54 Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125
6EWNS3NT-5N* -10031.4322
7AllNS2=E -9048.5734 121 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
8-NS4-5E 5072.8651
9EWNS2NT=S 12051.4336
10AllNS4=N 62094.2966 147 Thur Graffread & Margo Walto
11-NS4=W -42060.0042
12NSNS4-5W 5055.7139
13AllNS4+1N 65080.0056 181 Sylvia & James Cappellino
14-NS4=S 420100.0070
15NSNS4=S 62078.5755
16EWNS1NT-3N -10011.438 81.77 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
17-NS4+1E -45067.1447
18NSNS1NT=S 9038.2426.77
19EWNS2+1E -14044.2931 100 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
20AllNS3+2N 15048.5734
21NSNS4-7W 15050.0035
22EWNS4+1S 15020.0014 102 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
23AllNS3=E -11047.1433
24-NS3NT+1N 43078.5755

PAIR 15 JIM MARKS & CRAIG SUSSMAN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 6.46 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1061.83/1680 Score 63.20% Session Rank 34
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3E -49014.2910 103 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
2NSNS2+2S 17071.4350
3EWNS3+1W -17061.4343
4AllNS1NT-3W* 20097.1468 147 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
5NSNS6=N 143081.4357
6EWNS2NT-4N* -10031.4322
7AllNS3-5N -2007.145 115 Patti & Bob Dietrick
8-NS4-5E 5072.8651
9EWNS3NT=S 40084.2959
10AllNS3NT-5S -2007.145 100 Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema
11-NS3NT=W -40088.5762
12NSNS3-4N -10047.1433
13AllNS4=N 62055.7139 97 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
14-NS2+2E -17051.4336
15NSNS2+2S 17031.4322
16EWNS4-6N -10011.438 67.37 Thur Graffread & Margo Walto
17-NS4+1E -45067.1447
18NSNS2NT-3S -10017.6712.37
19EWNS2-4W 20097.1468 126 Sylvia & James Cappellino
20AllNS3+4N 19054.2938
21NSNS3-5W 10028.5720
22EWNS5=S 40040.0028 50 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
23AllNS4=E -13028.5720
24-NS3NT-4N -502.862

PAIR 16 INDA MURDOCK & LAURIE HOWORT &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 3.47 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1063.41/1680 Score 63.30% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=W -40074.2952 120 Sylvia & James Cappellino
2NSNS4-5N -10011.438
3EWNS4-5W 10085.7160
4AllNS1NT-3N* -2005.714 70 Liz Barlow & Bill Link
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125
6EWNS2NT-3N* -5058.5741
7AllNS2=E -9048.5734 110 Obert Gilliland & Yasueco Ge
8-NS4-5W 5072.8651
9EWNS1NT=S 9035.7125
10AllNS2NT+2S 18071.4350 65 Ristine Parsons & Arleen Mun
11-NS4+2W -48015.7111
12NSNS2+2E -1705.714
13AllNS4-5N -10027.1419 78 Patti & Bob Dietrick
14-NS4-6E 10084.2959
15NSNS3-5W 1000.000
16EWNS1NT=S 9052.8637 122.94 Imogene Maddox & Faye Colema
17-NS4+2E -48024.2917
18NSNS2NT+2S 18098.4968.94
19EWNS2=E -11070.0049 127 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
20AllNS2-4W 20061.4343
21NSNS4-7W 15050.0035
22EWNS4=W -6202.862 117 Lyn Robinson & Linda McDavit
23AllNS3-4E 10068.5748
24-NS3NT+2N 46095.7167

PAIR 1 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 2 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 3 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 4 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 5 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 6 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 7 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 8 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 9 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 10 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 11 ROB LEDYARD & NORRIS NIELSEN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 02.3 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1762.79/2730 Score 64.57% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 127 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
2NSEW4-6S 20095.7167
3EWEW3-6N 50048.5734 84 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
4AllEW2=E 11071.4350
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 107 Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne
6EWEW2NT-5N* 15088.5762
7AllEW2+1E 11071.4350 120 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
8-EW3NT+2W 460100.0070
9EWEW3NT-4S 5078.5755 75 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
10AllEW1NT+3S -18028.5720
11-EW4+2W 48084.2959 103 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
12NSEW2=E 11062.8644
13AllEW4-6S 20088.5762 86 Connie True & Steve Dickason
14-EW4-5E -5034.2924
15NSEW2+2S -17068.5748 48 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW1NT+3W 18085.7160 104 Jim Jones & John Ford
20AllEW2-3E -10062.8644
21NSEW3+1S -17035.7125 25 Jim Jones & John Ford
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW2+1E 11094.0965.86 89.29 Jim Jones & John Ford
26AllEW3+1W 17033.4723.43
27-EW2-4N 10094.5766.2 66.2 Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha
28NS    -- --

PAIR 12 CHARLES & MARY LU BATEY &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.12 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1546.74/2660 Score 58.15% Session Rank 49
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2W 46055.7139 75 M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer
2NSEW3=S -14051.4336
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153 75 M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NSEW6=N -143018.5713 81 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
6EWEW2NT-6N* 20097.1468
7AllEW1NT+2W 15080.0056 75 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
8-EW4-5W -5027.1419
9EWEW3NT=S -40015.7111 76 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
10AllEW3NT-5N 20092.8665
11-EW4+2W 48084.2959 112 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
12NSEW4=W 13075.7153
13AllEW4-5N 10072.8651 116 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
14-EW4+1W 45092.8665
15NSEW3=S -14097.1468 115 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
16EWEW2NT-3N* 5067.1447
17-EW4+1E 45032.8623 90.91 Jim Jones & John Ford
18NSEW2NT-4S 20097.0167.91
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 42
22EWEW5=S -40060.0042
23AllEW4-5E -10031.4322 78 Jim Jones & John Ford
24-EW1NT+1N -12080.0056
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 18.2
28NSEW3+1N -13026.0018.2

PAIR 13 MALOIS & LOY BOWMAN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 0.91 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1005.74/1470 Score 68.42% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2W 46055.7139 59 Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne
2NSEW2+2S -17028.5720
3EWEW2-3N 5025.7118 18 Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW1+1E 9051.4336 91 Connie True & Steve Dickason
8-EW4=E 42078.5755
9EWEW3NT-5S 10095.7167 116 Connie True & Steve Dickason
10AllEW3NT-4N 10070.0049
11-EW4=W 42040.0028 48 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
12NSEW2+2N -17028.5720
13AllEW5=W 60097.1468 117 Jim Jones & John Ford
14-EW4=W 42070.0049
15NSEW2+3S -20041.4329 62 Jim Jones & John Ford
16EWEW1NT=N* -9047.1433
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153 63.31 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
18NSEW1NT+2S -15014.7310.31
19EWEW1+2E 14055.7139 94 Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha
20AllEW3-4S 10078.5755
21NSEW3-5W -10071.4350 50 Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW2-3E -10055.5138.86 50.72 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
26AllEW3=W 14016.9411.86
27-EW2-5E -15022.5715.8 15.8 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
28NS    -- --

PAIR 14 ALTER BROSTROM & JAMES PORTE &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 1.21 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 679.38/1330 Score 51.08% Session Rank 64
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 22
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NSEW6=N -143018.5713 75 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
6EWEW2NT-5N* 15088.5762
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 11
10AllEW3NT=S -60015.7111
11-EW4=W 42040.0028 81 Jim Jones & John Ford
12NSEW4=W 13075.7153
13AllEW5=S -60051.4336 60 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
14-EW4-5E -5034.2924
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315 19 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
16EWEW1NT-3E* -2005.714
17-EW4-5E -500.000 26.77 Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha
18NSEW2NT=S -12038.2426.77
19EWEW1+1E 11030.0021 36 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
20AllEW3-7W -40021.4315
21NSEW4+2S -17035.7125 88 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
22EWEW4-5W -10090.0063
23AllEW4-5E -10031.4322 68 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
24-EW1NT+2N -15065.7146
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 1.4
28NSEW0+3N -6702.001.4

PAIR 15 IR WILLOUGHBY & SANDY GREGOR &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 8.16 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1194.76/1470 Score 81.28% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2W 46055.7139 59 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
2NSEW2+2S -17028.5720
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153 53 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW1=N -8038.5727 82 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
8-EW4=W 42078.5755
9EWEW3NT-4S 5078.5755 55 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3-4N 10072.8651 116 Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha
14-EW4+1E 45092.8665
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315 28 Arbara Barton & Sylvia Graha
16EWEW1NT+1S* -12018.5713
17-EW5+1E 48075.7153 96.23 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
18NSEW1NT=S -9061.7643.23
19EWEW1NT+3W 18085.7160 115 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
20AllEW3-4N 10078.5755
21NSEW2=W 11094.2966 125 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
22EWEW3+1S -13084.2959
23AllEW3NT+1W 63098.5769 104 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
24-EW2NT+3N -21050.0035
25EWEW1NT=N -9062.8644 81.57 M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer
26AllEW3+2W 20053.6737.57
27-EW1NT=W 9074.0051.8 51.8 M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer
28NS    -- --

PAIR 16 LBRIDGE & MARY LOVE TIMMERMA &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.88 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 669.59/1330 Score 50.35% Session Rank 67
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 22
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 60 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
6EWEW2NT=N* -12021.4315
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 70
10AllEW5-8S 300100.0070
11-EW4=W 42040.0028 35 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
12NSEW4=S -62010.007
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 18
16EWEW2=N -11025.7118
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153 63.31 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
18NSEW2NT+1S -15014.7310.31
19EWEW2=E 11030.0021 91 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
20AllEW3NT-6N 300100.0070
21NSEW6-9E -50017.1412 54 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
22EWEW5=S -40060.0042
23AllEW4-6E -20011.438 23 M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer
24-EW3NT+1N -43021.4315
25EWEW1NT+1N -12031.6322.14 34 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
26AllEW2+1W 14016.9411.86
27-EW0+2N -2608.866.2 24.4 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
28NSEW2+2N -13026.0018.2

PAIR 17 THERINE PUCKETT & SUSAN MOOR &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 94.3 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 802.7/1330 Score 60.35% Session Rank 45
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+4W 24022.8616 65 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
2NSEW4-6W -10070.0049
3EWEWPass0 Pass22.8616 16 Joan Dibaggio & Pam Donofrio
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3-4W -10027.1419 19 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
8-EW4-7E -1500.000
9EWEW2NT=S -12048.5734 34 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW5-7W -20058.5741 65 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
14-EW4-5E -5034.2924
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315 15 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW2-3W -10010.007 22 M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer
20AllEW2-6W -40021.4315
21NSEW3-5W -10071.4350 92 M Wynalek & Marcia Montgomer
22EWEW5=N -40060.0042
23AllEW4=E 13071.4350 78 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
24-EW3NT=N -40040.0028
25EWEW1NT=N -9062.8644 106 Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne
26AllEW4+1W 65088.5762
27-EW1NT=W 9074.0051.8 96.4 Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne
28NSEW3-5W -10063.7144.6

PAIR 18 VICKIE & CARLISLE WARREN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 5.48 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 729.88/1120 Score 65.17% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 2
4AllEW3-5E -2002.862
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 74 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
6EWEW3-4S 5041.4329
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 24
10AllEW2NT+1S -15034.2924
11-EW4+2W 48084.2959 66 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
12NSEW4=S -62010.007
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 47
16EWEW2NT-3N* 5067.1447
17-EW4+1E 45032.8623 33.31 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
18NSEW1NT+2S -15014.7310.31
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 42
22EWEW5=S -40060.0042
23AllEW3=E 11052.8637 102 Eakwell & Norma Steinkerchne
24-EW2=N -9092.8665
25EWEW2=E 9081.2356.86 107.29 Connie True & Steve Dickason
26AllEW4=W 62072.0450.43
27-EW2=S -11029.4320.6 26.8 Connie True & Steve Dickason
28NSEW1-3W -3008.866.2

PAIR 19 JERRY SCOBEE & JOHN MAGUIRK &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 9.02 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 683.73/1120 Score 61.05% Session Rank 42
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5-8E -1500.000 67 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
2NSEW4-6S 20095.7167
3EWEW4-6W -2002.862 2 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2+2N -1702.862 21 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
8-EW4-5E -5027.1419
9EWEW3NT-5S 10095.7167 67 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4=N -62044.2931 80 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
14-EW4=E 42070.0049
15NSEW3+1S -17068.5748 48 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW1NT+3W 18085.7160 87 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
20AllEW2-4W -20038.5727
21NSEW4+3S -19027.1419 19 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW1NT+1N -12031.6322.14 23.71 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
26AllEW4-5W -1002.241.57
27-EW2-4E -10036.2925.4 70 Joy O'dell & Rick Ross
28NSEW3-5E -10063.7144.6

PAIR 20 TONYA & REGINA ALEOTTI JONES &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 2.09 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 784.86/1120 Score 70.08% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT-7W -5010.007 43 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
2NSEW3=S -14051.4336
3EWEW3+1W 17038.5727 49 Paula Kelling & Elaine Moore
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 103 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
6EWEW1NT+1E* 12082.8658
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 49
10AllEW3NT-4S 10070.0049
11-EW4=W 42040.0028 28 Tony Howland & Helen Wilson
12NSEW3+1S -9300.000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 66
16EWEW1NT+1E* 12094.2966
17-EW5+1E 48075.7153 79.77 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
18NSEW2NT=S -12038.2426.77
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 42
22EWEW5=S -40060.0042
23AllEW3-4E -10031.4322 78 Connie True & Steve Dickason
24-EW1NT+1N -12080.0056
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 35
28NSEW3=N -11050.0035

PAIR 21 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 22 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 23 TONY HOWLAND & HELEN WILSON &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 6.46 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1861.84/2940 Score 63.33% Session Rank 32
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4+1E -45060.0042 45 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
2NSNS4-6S -2004.293
3EWNS3-6N -50051.4336 84 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
4AllNS2-3E 10068.5748
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125 47 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
6EWNS2NT-4N* -10031.4322
7AllNS3-4W 10072.8651 82 Therine Puckett & Susan Moor
8-NS3NT=W -40044.2931
9EWNS3NT-4S -5021.4315 15 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
10AllNS5-8S -3000.000
11-NS4=W -42060.0042 105 Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones
12NSNS4=S 62090.0063
13AllNS5=S 60048.5734 55 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
14-NS4=E -42030.0021
15NSNS3+1S 17031.4322 45 Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk
16EWNS2NT-3N* -5032.8623
17-NS4+2E -48024.2917 76.69 Malois & Loy Bowman
18NSNS1NT+2S 15085.2759.69
19EWNS2=E -11070.0049 49 Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma
20AllNS3NT-6N -3000.000
21NSNS6-9E 50082.8658 69 Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma
22EWNS3+1S 13015.7111
23AllNS3NT+1W -6301.431 36 Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor
24-NS2NT+3N 21050.0035
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --

PAIR 24 JOE PRIDE & BEVERLY PAYNE &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 1.23 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1691.03/3150 Score 53.68% Session Rank 60
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3W -49014.2910 13 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
2NSNS4-6S -2004.293
3EWNS2+2W -17061.4343 91 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
4AllNS2-3E 10068.5748
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125 27 Tonya & Regina Aleotti Jones
6EWNS2NT-6N* -2002.862
7AllNS2+1E -11028.5720 20 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
8-NS3NT+2W -4600.000
9EWNS3NT-5S -1004.293 8 Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk
10AllNS3NT-5N -2007.145
11-NS4+2W -48015.7111 28 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
12NSNS4=W -13024.2917
13AllNS4=W -13018.5713 59 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
14-NS4-5E 5065.7146
15NSNS2+2S 17031.4322 26 Rob Ledyard & Norris Nielsen
16EWNS1NT+1E* -1205.714
17-NS5+1E -48024.2917 43.77 Ir Willoughby & Sandy Gregor
18NSNS1NT=S 9038.2426.77
19EWNS1NT+3W -18014.2910 53 Jerry Scobee & John Maguirk
20AllNS2-4W 20061.4343
21NSNS4+2S 17064.2945 73 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
22EWNS5=N 40040.0028
23AllNS4=E -13028.5720 62 Therine Puckett & Susan Moor
24-NS3NT=N 40060.0042
25EWNS1NT+1N 12068.3747.86 106 Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma
26AllNS2+1W -14083.0658.14
27-NS0+2N 26091.1463.8 63.8 Lbridge & Mary Love Timmerma
28NS    -- --

PAIR 1 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1141.74/2660 Score 42.92% Session Rank 73
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 155 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
2NSEW3+1S -17028.5720
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW5=N -65020.0014 63 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
14-EW4-5E -5034.2924
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315
16EWEW1NT+2N -15014.2910
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW4+3N -19027.1419 78 Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit
22EWEW3NT+3N -4908.576
23AllEW3+1E 13071.4350
24-EW3NT+2N -4604.293
25EWEW1NT+1N -12031.6322.14 132.54 Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin
26AllEW4+1W 65088.5762
27-EW1NT-2W -5043.1430.2
28NSEW3+1N -13026.0018.2

PAIR 2 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1119.31/2170 Score 51.58% Session Rank 63
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSEW6=N -143018.5713 105 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
6EWEW3-4S 5041.4329
7AllEW2+1N -14011.438
8-EW4=W 42078.5755
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153 207.4 Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin
18NSEW3-4W -5070.5749.4
19EWEW1+2N 14055.7139
20AllEW2NT-3N 20094.2966
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW1NT+1N -12031.6322.14 190.14 Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi
26AllEW4+1W 65088.5762
27-EW1NT=W 9074.0051.8
28NSEW4-5E -5077.4354.2

PAIR 3 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 946.26/1960 Score 48.28% Session Rank 70
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 157 Alvin Stone & Dee Adams
2NSEW3+1S -17028.5720
3EWEW3+1W 17038.5727
4AllEW2=E 11071.4350
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 129 Ettye Golden & Patricia Smit
6EWEW4=S -4200.000
7AllEW3-5N 20092.8665
8-EW4-5W -5027.1419
9EWEW3NT=S -40015.7111 87 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
10AllEW3NT=S -60015.7111
11-EW4=W 42040.0028
12NSEW5-6S 10052.8637
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 4 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 571.97/1120 Score 51.07% Session Rank 65
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 5 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1107/2240 Score 49.42% Session Rank 69
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 139 Net Appel & Louise Fontecchi
2NSEW2+2N -7905.714
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWEW3NT+1S -4302.862 141 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
10AllEW3NT-4S 10070.0049
11-EW4+2W 48084.2959
12NSEW4-5W -5044.2931
13AllEW4+1N -65020.0014 96 Alvin Stone & Dee Adams
14-EW4=E 42070.0049
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315
16EWEW3=N -11025.7118
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153 139.77 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
18NSEW1NT+1S -12038.2426.77
19EWEW2+1E 14055.7139
20AllEW2NT+4S -24030.0021
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 6 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 906.77/2240 Score 40.48% Session Rank 74
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 79 Alvin Stone & Dee Adams
6EWEW2+1S -14010.007
7AllEW2+1N -14011.438
8-EW4-5W -5027.1419
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4+1N -65020.0014 65 Robert Erwin Jr & Anne Erwin
14-EW4-6E -10015.7111
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315
16EWEW1-2W -10035.7125
17-EW4+1E 45032.8623 91.77 Art Lowen & Elaine Said
18NSEW1NT+1S -12038.2426.77
19EWEW1+2E 14055.7139
20AllEW3NT+3S -6904.293
21NSEW6=N -13700.000 121 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
22EWEW5+1N -42035.7125
23AllEW4=W 13071.4350
24-EW1NT+2N -15065.7146
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 7 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1184.98/1960 Score 60.46% Session Rank 44
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWEW3NT-4S 5078.5755 169 Art Lowen & Elaine Said
10AllEW3NT-4S 10070.0049
11-EW4=W 42040.0028
12NSEW5-6S 10052.8637
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW5-7S 500100.0070 189 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
22EWEW6-7S 5094.2966
23AllEW4=E 13071.4350
24-EW3NT+2N -4604.293
25EWEW2=S -11051.8436.29 180.29 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
26AllEW4+1W 65088.5762
27-EW1NT=W 9074.0051.8
28NSEW1NT+1N -12043.1430.2

PAIR 8 ART LOWEN & ELAINE SAID &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 51.3 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1054.53/1680 Score 62.77% Session Rank 36
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT-4S -5021.4315 111
10AllNS3NT-4S -10030.0021
11-NS4=W -42060.0042
12NSNS5-6S -10047.1433
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS4+1E -45067.1447 188.23
18NSNS1NT+1S 12061.7643.23
19EWNS1+2E -14044.2931
20AllNS3NT+3S 69095.7167
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 9 CHUCK SAID & BARBARA ZANDER &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 77.6 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 724.6/840 Score 86.26% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT+1S 43097.1468 139
10AllNS3NT-4S -10030.0021
11-NS4+2W -48015.7111
12NSNS4-5W 5055.7139
13AllNS5=N 65080.0056 217
14-NS4-5E 5065.7146
15NSNS4=S 62078.5755
16EWNS1NT+2N 15085.7160
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS5-7S -5000.000 91
22EWNS6-7S -505.714
23AllNS4=E -13028.5720
24-NS3NT+2N 46095.7167
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 10 ROBERT ERWIN JR & ANNE ERWIN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 7.44 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 692.5/840 Score 82.44% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4+1N 65080.0056 215
14-NS4-6E 10084.2959
15NSNS4=S 62078.5755
16EWNS1-2W 10064.2945
17-NS4+2E -48024.2917 72.6
18NSNS3-4W 5029.4320.6
19EWNS1+2N -14044.2931
20AllNS2NT-3N -2005.714
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS1NT+1N 12068.3747.86 147.46
26AllNS4+1W -65011.438
27-NS1NT-2W 5056.8639.8
28NSNS3+1N 13074.0051.8

PAIR 11 &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 12 ETTYE GOLDEN & PATRICIA SMIT &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.97 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 617.97/560 Score 110.35% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125 151
6EWNS4=S 420100.0070
7AllNS3-5N -2007.145
8-NS4-5W 5072.8651
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS4+3N 19072.8651 202
22EWNS3NT+3N 49091.4364
23AllNS3+1E -13028.5720
24-NS3NT+2N 46095.7167
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 13 NET APPEL & LOUISE FONTECCHI &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 3.47 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 484.33/560 Score 86.49% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3W -49014.2910 141
2NSNS2+2N 79094.2966
3EWNS4=W -62024.2917
4AllNS2-3E 10068.5748
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS1NT+1N 12068.3747.86 89.86
26AllNS4+1W -65011.438
27-NS1NT=W -9026.0018.2
28NSNS4-5E 5022.5715.8

PAIR 14 ALVIN STONE & DEE ADAMS &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 7.11 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 785.11/840 Score 93.47% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3W -49014.2910 123
2NSNS3+1S 17071.4350
3EWNS3+1W -17061.4343
4AllNS2=E -11028.5720
5NSNS4+2N 68035.7125 201
6EWNS2+1S 14090.0063
7AllNS2+1N 14088.5762
8-NS4-5W 5072.8651
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4+1N 65080.0056 184
14-NS4=E -42030.0021
15NSNS4=S 62078.5755
16EWNS3=N 11074.2952
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

PAIR 1 SID STANLEY & KEN MCPEAK &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.88 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 2276.82/4200 Score 54.21% Session Rank 56
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT-7W -5010.007 56 Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma
2NSEW12-3E -10070.0049
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153 75 Peggy West & Syble Johnson
4AllEW3-4E -10031.4322
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 113 Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste
6EWEW3NT-7N* 20097.1468
7AllEW2-3S 10064.2945 100 Pat & Gordon MacLean
8-EW4=W 42078.5755
9EWEW1NT+1S -12048.5734 83 Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh
10AllEW3NT-4S 10070.0049
11-EW4+2W 48084.2959 112 Jan Gray & Jan Iliff
12NSEW11+3W 13075.7153
13AllEW3+2N -20058.5741 106 James Lawler & Mary Caraway
14-EW4+1E 45092.8665
15NSEW3+1S -17068.5748 95 Frances Scales & Jack Waddey
16EWEW1NT-2S* 5067.1447
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153 96.23 Mary & Charles Davenport
18NSEW1NT=S -9061.7643.23
19EWEW1+1E 11030.0021 27 Pat & Gordon MacLean
20AllEW3NT+1N* -6308.576
21NSEW4+2S -17035.7125 39 Mary & Charles Davenport
22EWEW5+2N -44020.0014
23AllEW3+1E 13071.4350 53 Jay & Anne Hitt
24-EW3NT+2N -4604.293
25EWEW1NT+1N -12031.6322.14 59.71 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
26AllEW2+3W 20053.6737.57

PAIR 2 GLORIA BLOUNT & DEBBIE SHAW &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 7.23 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1070.43/1750 Score 61.17% Session Rank 40
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT-7E -5010.007 43 Peggy West & Syble Johnson
2NSEW8-5S -14051.4336
3EW    -- -- 50
4AllEW2=E 11071.4350
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 60 Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown
6EWEW2NT=N* -12021.4315
7AllEW2=S -11018.5713 68 Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh
8-EW4=W 42078.5755
9EWEW3NT-4S 5078.5755 104 Jan Gray & Jan Iliff
10AllEW3NT-4N 10070.0049
11-EW4=W 42040.0028 48 James Lawler & Mary Caraway
12NSEW7-3N -17028.5720
13AllEW3+3N -23054.2938 40 Frances Scales & Jack Waddey
14-EW3-5E -3002.862
15NSEW4=S -62021.4315 28 Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom
16EWEW1NT+1S* -12018.5713
17-EW4+1E 45032.8623 80.63 Pat & Gordon MacLean
18NSEW3NT-4S 10082.3357.63
19EWEW2-5N 15070.0049 85 Mary & Charles Davenport
20AllEW3+2N -15051.4336
21NSEW5-8W -50017.1412 37 Jay & Anne Hitt
22EWEW5+1N -42035.7125
23AllEW4=E 13071.4350 78 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
24-EW3NT=N -40040.0028
25EWEW1NT=N -9062.8644 81.57 Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma
26AllEW3-5N 20053.6737.57

PAIR 3 BOB ALLARD & BUDDY CONLEY &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 94.3 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1068.96/1750 Score 61.08% Session Rank 41
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2W 46055.7139 95 Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste
2NSEW13-2E -5080.0056
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153 123 Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown
4AllEW4-2E 670100.0070
5NSEW6+1N -14602.862 31 Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh
6EWEW2-3N 5041.4329
7AllEW2-3N 10064.2945 84 Jan Gray & Jan Iliff
8-EW3NT=W 40055.7139
9EWEW3NT+1S -4302.862 51 James Lawler & Mary Caraway
10AllEW3NT-4S 10070.0049
11-EW4=W 42040.0028 35 Frances Scales & Jack Waddey
12NSEW4=S -62010.007
13AllEW4=S -62044.2931 80 Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom
14-EW4=E 42070.0049
15NSEW3+1S -17068.5748 116 Pat & Gordon MacLean
16EWEW3NT-7S* 20097.1468
17-    -- -- 43.23
18NSEW1NT=S -9061.7643.23
19EWEW3-4E -10010.007 16 Jay & Anne Hitt
20AllEW3NT=N* -60012.869
21NSEW2-5W -15050.0035 94 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
22EWEW4=S -13084.2959
23AllEW3NT-6W -3002.862 48 Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma
24-EW1NT+2N -15065.7146
25EWEW2=W 9081.2356.86 58.43 Peggy West & Syble Johnson
26AllEW4-5W -1002.241.57

PAIR 4 ENNETH JACOBS & REES MITCHEL &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 9.02 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1134.36/1820 Score 62.33% Session Rank 37
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1W 43034.2924 73 Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown
2NSEW11-3E -10070.0049
3EWEW4-5W -10014.2910 32 Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 93 Jan Gray & Jan Iliff
6EWEW3NT-5N* 10068.5748
7AllEW1NT-2W -10027.1419 74 James Lawler & Mary Caraway
8-EW4=W 42078.5755
9EWEW3NT-5S 10095.7167 95 Frances Scales & Jack Waddey
10AllEW2+1N -14040.0028
11-EW4+2W 48084.2959 72 Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom
12NSEW6-8W -30018.5713
13AllEW5=N -65020.0014 25 Pat & Gordon MacLean
14-EW4-6E -10015.7111
15NSEW3+1S -17068.5748 95 Mary & Charles Davenport
16EWEW2NT-3N* 5067.1447
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153 79.77 Jay & Anne Hitt
18NSEW1NT+1S -12038.2426.77
19EWEW2=E 11030.0021 76 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
20AllEW3-4S 10078.5755
21NSEW1-3W -10071.4350 64 Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma
22EWEW5+2N -44020.0014
23AllEW4-5E -10031.4322 84 Peggy West & Syble Johnson
24-EW3=N -11088.5762
25EWEW1NT+1N -12031.6322.14 72.57 Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste
26AllEW4=W 62072.0450.43

PAIR 5 ROSLYN & STEVEN MCMAHAN &
Sect1 10/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 5.66 Neuberg Top 70 Matchpoints 1228.57/1680 Score 73.13% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3W 49085.7160 109 Ricia Taylor & Joy Conkwrigh
2NSEW10-2W -10070.0049
3EWEW4=W 62075.7153 75 Jan Gray & Jan Iliff
4AllEW2-3E -10031.4322
5NSEW4+2N -68064.2945 45 James Lawler & Mary Caraway
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3-6N 300100.0070 138 Frances Scales & Jack Waddey
8-EW3NT+1W 43097.1468
9EWEW2NT+1S -15028.5720 69 Tricia Beason & Barbara Moom
10AllEW2NT-3S 10070.0049
11-EW3-4S 502.862 72 Pat & Gordon MacLean
12NSEW15+3W 510100.0070
13AllEW4-6N 20088.5762 127 Mary & Charles Davenport
14-EW4+1E 45092.8665
15NSEW3NT+1N -6302.862 2 Jay & Anne Hitt
16EW    -- --
17-EW4+2E 48075.7153 79.77 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
18NSEW2NT=S -12038.2426.77
19EWEW2NT+1E 15070.0049 52 Anne Schimmel & Marge Chipma
20AllEW3NT+3N* -6904.293
21NSEW2-3E -5085.7160 85 Peggy West & Syble Johnson
22EWEW5+1N -42035.7125
23AllEW3+1E 13071.4350 65 Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste
24<