Sect1 03/06/2019

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section All

Received 974 of 974 results.

RankSectionCatyNames [OVERALL RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%ScoreLPs
1430Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &277.11181117.71129686.24270
2420Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &253.47181042.36129680.43264
3390Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &277.6181035.80129679.92258
4410Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &257.4417969.96122479.25252
5160Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &259.9191062.54136877.67246
690Terrell & Sondra Holt &254.2217922.83122475.39240
720Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &267.23241292.28172874.78234
8300Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &240.7318965.69129674.51228
9340Martha & Eugene Merryman &212.0918947.50129673.11222
10250Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &256.46241236.85172871.58216
1160Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &222.3117873.23122471.34210
12270Elaine Said & Art Lowen &240.418911.38129670.32204
13200Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &245.15201005.98144069.86198
14130Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &251.74251230.90180068.38192
15150Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &248.54211032.64151268.30186
1640Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &109241179.80172868.28180
1770Mark St John & Judith Armona &245.8515736.09108068.16174
18290Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &243.2818881.19129667.99168
19280Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &199.0215730.30108067.62162
20170Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &113241165.71172867.46156
21370Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &231.23211018.50151267.36150
2220Vickie & Carlisle Warren &98.5241159.11172867.08144
23170Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &223.7915723.52108066.99138
2450C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &252.5721999.48151266.10132
25190Jay & Jim Baker &205.418833.70129664.33126
26320Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &224.8915693.35108064.20120
2710Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &96231058.21165663.90114
28100Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &229.18261194.55187263.81108
29440Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &225.6618820.59129663.32102
30180Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &216.5818817.03129663.0496
3110E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &234.2821950.69151262.8890
3280Don & Kathryn Hasty &213.2918802.54129661.9284
33A 1 Monica Garneata & Marius Orosan 271194.28194461.4378
34140Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &96241060.25172861.3672
35310Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &184.1215660.72108061.1866
36140Pat & Gordon MacLean &190.318790.65129661.0160
37400Tommy & Linda Boze &220.9118786.85129660.7154
3840Don Turner & Barbara Newman &226.58251089.47180060.5348
3920Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &70241043.12172860.3742
40330N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &202.315647.78108059.9836
4140Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &6223984.91165659.4830
42380Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &191.2118766.50129659.1424
43110Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &74.523974.66165658.8618
4490Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &66.523972.32165658.7112
45120Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &213.81381595.88273658.336
4630Carol Graham & Merril Harris &65.523963.68165658.19 
47A 3 Marian Cretiu & Paul Matei 271131.08194458.18 
48180Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &97241001.62172857.96 
4950Debbie & Wylie McDougall &87.524995.21172857.59 
5090Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &85.523952.81165657.54 
51A 4 Colea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu 271118.25194457.52 
52A 9 Paul Bora & Coriolan Tisler 271106.37194456.91 
53360Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &205.48702858.04504056.71 
5430Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &224.3823928.98165656.10 
55130Joan & Don Norsworthy &91.524958.52172855.47 
56120Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &85.524946.42172854.77 
5760Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &6423901.75165654.45 
58100Novella Page & Linda Lewis &63.523900.49165654.38 
5910Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &52.523872.26165652.67 
6060Alter Brostrom & James Porte &74.524908.90172852.60 
6170Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &51.523869.86165652.53 
62350Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &194.3682571.20489652.52 
63A 5 Dragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan 271017.76194452.35 
6480Claudette & Swep Taylor &5524880.01172850.93 
65260Peggy West & Tonya Jones &174.8821767.77151250.78 
6650Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &54.523833.10165650.31 
67A 2 Valer Chira & Ciprian Oprean 27974.41194450.12 
68140Eric & Barbara Chazen &6223823.49165649.73 
69100Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &76.524855.92172849.53 
7030Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &7025888.72180049.37 
7170Al Hacker & Tony Howland &65.526899.92187248.07 
72130Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &5523776.62165646.90 
7380Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &69.523771.38165646.58 
74A 8 Mihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian 27904.03194446.50 
75110Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &6424780.28172845.16 
76110Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &195.96622012.62446445.09 
77160Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &6624750.37172843.42 
78A 7 Alexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu 27835.80194442.99 
79120Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &43.523707.73165642.74 
80150Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &66.524730.85172842.29 
81A 10 Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica 27809.12194441.62 
82A 6 Cosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut 27628.90194432.35 
83=21 & 00.001000.00 
83=22 & 00.001000.00 
83=23 & 00.001000.00 
83=24 & 00.001000.00 
83=45 & 00.001000.00 
83=46 & 00.001000.00 
83=47 & 00.001000.00 
83=48 & 00.001000.00 

(printed 5:27:52 AM 06/04/2019 PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910
013661.6961.6961.6971.9710.3110.310.033610.31
0243.1926.7560.6736363645.253628.8111.33
038.5147.6323.3162.4363.499.5724.378.5163.4948.69
0460.6711.3327.7820.5811.335.1760.6744.2266.8351.42
0556.5615.4437.0371.9754.517.517.534.9754.50.03
0671.970.0323.6769.9223.6748.3348.3348.3323.672.08
0721.6168.893.1151.4251.423.1150.3968.8920.5820.58
0866.8346.2825.7254.525.7210.315.1761.6917.546.28
0971.9739.0832.926.1944.2261.690.0310.3165.8127.78
1018.5353.4752.4419.5653.470.0319.5618.5352.4471.97
1171.9447.6351.8620.140.060.0620.1424.3751.8671.94
1217.517.558.6113.3954.55.1754.554.517.566.83
1342.1742.1770.9442.1729.8329.8329.8329.831.0642.17
1456.5612.3647.3167.864.1459.644.1415.4424.6967.86
1544.464.2927.5470.891.1167.7127.5427.5444.4644.46
1641.1410.3151.4230.8622.6449.3620.5851.4261.6920.58
1760.6748.3360.6711.3360.6711.3311.332.0823.6769.92
1826.7562.7241.1445.2571.970.0330.8667.869.284.14
19155712217270505022
20722202250225050702
213418385254185420693
2242.1714.4229.8357.5829.8342.1729.8342.1742.1729.83
2371.9723.6768.8948.3348.333.1162.729.2823.670.03
2444.2255.5359.6416.4727.7812.3616.4755.5344.2227.78
2568.8968.8931.8962.7240.113.119.2818.5353.473.11
261755101362555986417
27264664688464462626
Adjust0000000000
Total1194.28974.411131.081118.251017.76628.9835.8904.031106.37809.12
Max1944194419441944194419441944194419441944

Session 1 Section A

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Monica Garneata & Marius Orosan1194.28194461.43%33
2Valer Chira & Ciprian Oprean974.41194450.12%67
3Marian Cretiu & Paul Matei1131.08194458.18%47
4Colea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu1118.25194457.52%51
5Dragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan1017.76194452.35%63
6Cosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut628.9194432.35%82
7Alexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu835.8194442.99%78
8Mihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian904.03194446.50%74
9Paul Bora & Coriolan Tisler1106.37194456.91%52
10Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica809.12194441.62%81

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314
013636-3615.4415.446.1936-56.5665.81363656.56
0250.3969.92-60.6710.3160.673621.61-61.69362.0811.3311.33
0338.1171.94-47.6362.4362.4338.1133.89-9.5733.890.0624.379.57
0427.7827.78-69.921.0651.4211.3344.22-70.9460.6744.222.0820.58
0554.530.8615.44-15.444.1437.0334.9741.14-67.8617.556.5656.56
0645.2565.819.28-23.6723.6745.2526.756.19-48.3326.7562.7248.33
0751.4231.8951.42-51.4211.333.1168.8940.11-60.6720.5820.5820.58
0825.7210.3161.69-17.525.7242.1729.8361.69-46.2846.2810.3154.5
0918.5344.2254.56.19-18.5344.2253.4753.4717.5-27.7827.7865.81
1019.5642.1719.5619.56-64.7819.567.2252.4452.44-52.4429.8352.44
1164.5458.28.5169.83-44.4634.9427.547.4663.49-37.0613.82.17
1233.9441.1433.9433.94-45.2566.8326.7538.0638.06-5.1730.8638.06
130.0360.6751.4229.8329.83-8.2542.1763.7511.3342.17-71.9720.58
1447.3115.4470.9447.3163.75-47.318.2524.6956.5624.69-24.691.06
1527.5467.7156.0956.0971.94-27.540.0644.464.2915.91-44.4615.91
1649.3661.6961.6940.1140.11-70.9431.891.0610.3131.89-22.6410.31
1742.1755.5337.036.1930.8655.53-65.8116.4729.8334.9741.14-16.47
184.1430.8618.5330.8645.2516.47-41.1455.5367.8653.4726.75-41.14
19171750681717-455552255-55
20201050202750-5222522245-62
21-5469546920543318181852-
22-5.175.1742.175.1742.175.1766.8366.8366.8366.8329.8329.83-
23-9.2823.6767.869.2815.4444.2248.3362.7227.7862.724.1456.56-
24-55.5321.6130.8612.3634.9762.7250.3959.649.2816.4741.1437.03-
2553.47-61.6931.8964.7848.3353.47-40.1123.6718.5310.317.2218.53
2622-1250405534-221750603238
2771-554555526-68171171746
Adjust52.57065.56254.56451.55566.563.574.543.55562
Total872.261043.12963.68984.91833.1901.75869.86880.01972.32900.49974.66707.73776.62823.49
Max16561728165616561656165616561728165616561656165616561656

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &872.26165652.67%59
2Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &1043.12172860.37%39
3Carol Graham & Merril Harris &963.68165658.19%46
4Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &984.91165659.48%41
5Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &833.1165650.31%66
6Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &901.75165654.45%57
7Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &869.86165652.53%61
8Claudette & Swep Taylor &880.01172850.93%64
9Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &972.32165658.71%44
10Novella Page & Linda Lewis &900.49165654.38%58
11Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &974.66165658.86%43
12Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &707.73165642.74%79
13Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &776.62165646.90%72
14Eric & Barbara Chazen &823.49165649.73%68

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718
013661.69-61.6961.6915.443615.4461.6936-10.313610.3110.3110.3156.5656.56
0210.3171.97-45.2560.673619.563660.6761.69-11.3352.4411.330.0326.753636
0347.6329.6668.77-47.6347.6338.1123.3147.6324.37-24.3733.8924.3742.343.2324.3748.69
0451.4251.4211.33-11.3333.9451.4221.6137.0334.9720.58-38.0650.3920.5860.6760.6720.58
0565.8169.9226.7537.0315.4454.515.44-69.922.082.08-17.534.976.1945.2556.5656.56
0659.6445.2563.75-23.6734.9745.2545.259.2862.7226.75-37.0326.7512.368.2548.3326.75
0769.9251.4231.8951.42-21.6121.6111.3351.4260.672.0840.11-50.3920.5820.5820.5850.39
0866.8366.8310.3154.5-42.173.1154.517.517.55.1761.69-68.8954.55.1717.529.83
0944.2265.8132.9232.92-61.6918.5367.8661.694.1427.7839.08-53.4710.316.1939.0810.31
1053.4753.4719.5664.7819.56-19.5619.5642.1752.4429.8318.537.22-52.4418.5352.4452.44
1158.247.6334.9453.9720.14-64.5464.5464.547.467.4624.3718.03-7.4613.837.0651.86
1241.1417.51.0623.6771.97-66.837.2254.55.1717.554.548.33-64.7830.8670.940.03
1360.6770.9429.8360.674.1429.83-4.1429.8342.1767.8611.3342.1767.86-42.171.0611.33
1447.3110.314.1424.6934.9715.4470.9424.69-56.5647.3124.6967.8637.03-1.0661.6947.31
15-27.5427.5427.5427.5456.0956.0956.091.1115.9115.9115.9144.4644.46-70.8944.4644.46
1620.5870.9440.1161.6940.1130.8620.58-53.4731.8951.4218.531.0610.3141.14-51.4231.89
1723.6717.523.6723.6755.5355.5330.86-11.3316.4741.1460.6754.548.3316.47-48.3348.33
189.2865.8165.8154.514.4245.2520.58-65.8157.5851.426.196.1917.526.75-62.726.19
19725017175017117-5555550552271-22
202710105020505050-22222245625222-62
219345454340220-18725263183870-38
22-5.1742.1742.1742.1742.1712.365.1742.1729.8329.8359.6429.8366.8329.8329.8366.83-
23-63.7523.6744.2269.9223.6744.2223.6715.4448.332.0827.7856.568.2527.7848.3348.33-
24-2.0855.5355.5337.0362.727.2221.617.2216.4734.9764.7864.7869.9216.479.2850.39-
253.11-71.9731.8964.7831.8958.6131.8931.89-40.1140.1140.1168.890.037.2213.3940.11
2659-263426034175-3872551346463867
2726-26645526266426-84684646174646
Adjust9698.57010987.574.565.569.585.576.56485.591.59666.56611397
Total1058.211159.11888.721179.8995.21908.9899.92771.38952.81855.92780.28946.42958.521060.25730.85750.371165.711001.62
Max165617281800172817281728187216561656172817281728172817281728172817281728

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &1058.21165663.90%27
2Vickie & Carlisle Warren &1159.11172867.08%22
3Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &888.72180049.37%70
4Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &1179.8172868.28%16
5Debbie & Wylie McDougall &995.21172857.59%49
6Alter Brostrom & James Porte &908.9172852.60%60
7Al Hacker & Tony Howland &899.92187248.07%71
8Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &771.38165646.58%73
9Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &952.81165657.54%50
10Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &855.92172849.53%69
11Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &780.28172845.16%75
12Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &946.42172854.77%56
13Joan & Don Norsworthy &958.52172855.47%55
14Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &1060.25172861.36%34
15Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &730.85172842.29%80
16Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &750.37172843.42%77
17Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &1165.71172867.46%20
18Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &1001.62172857.96%48

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748
0136---3636366.196.19366.1961.6936-6.19-36363671.97----36---65.8136-36363665.8136--360.0310.313665.8136----
0210.3119.5626.7526.7550.39-4.1450.39-19.5614.42364.14-4.14-67.860.0319.5660.67----61.69---21.6152.44-45.2521.6167.8657.5845.25--71.9711.333667.8667.864.14----
038.51-56.09-8.51--23.3162.4323.318.518.5132.8332.838.51--8.5156.0923.31----63.49---48.6948.69-15.9163.4939.1763.4963.49--63.4948.6963.4939.1763.493.23----
0411.3351.42-51.42-51.42-1.0627.7851.4211.3371.97-51.4251.4251.42-21.6166.8311.33-----20.58---44.2220.5860.6720.5820.5870.9460.67---5.1760.6738.0620.5820.58----
0569.9243.19-54.5-54.5-54.526.754.1415.4415.44-4.14-54.5-54.554.537.03-----28.81---45.2545.252.0817.517.556.5667.86---17.534.9756.5667.8617.5----
0645.2545.25-68.89-23.67-71.974.1456.5623.6723.67-----9.289.2845.25-----26.75---67.8610.3126.753.1148.3362.7248.33---15.4448.3348.3362.7226.75----
0751.4251.4251.42-21.61---21.6151.4211.3351.4251.42-51.42-51.42-3.1121.61----43.1920.5820.58---20.58-20.5850.3960.6768.8920.58---50.3920.5820.5820.58----
0866.8342.1725.72-54.5-10.31-54.542.1710.3125.7233.94-0.03-42.17--3.11----61.695.1746.28---29.83-29.8317.561.6938.0629.83---68.8917.546.2871.97----
096.1954.544.22-18.53-54.5--18.532.0818.5369.92-44.22-18.53--0.03----53.4765.8127.78---53.47-17.553.4769.9253.472.08---71.9753.4739.0827.78----
10-69.9219.5653.47-67.86-19.56-19.5619.5619.5619.5653.4753.4753.47-19.56-53.47----52.44-2.0818.53---52.4418.5352.4418.5352.4452.4418.53---52.4452.4452.44----
1120.1434.94-34.94---8.51-8.518.5120.1434.948.51-34.94-34.94-2.17----63.49-37.0637.06---51.8651.8618.0369.8363.4951.8663.49---37.0663.4937.06----
127.2228.817.2233.94-7.22-1.06-54.513.3941.1423.6723.67-23.67-54.5-66.83----17.5-43.1938.06---17.564.7864.7864.7870.9417.548.33---58.6117.548.33----
1329.8329.8329.8329.8360.67-29.83-29.8329.8329.8329.83-60.67--4.14-29.8329.83----42.1711.3342.1742.1711.33----42.1742.1767.8642.1742.1742.17---42.1711.33----
14-24.6934.9757.5863.75-4.14-63.75-34.9715.4467.8624.6947.3147.314.14-30.86-----8.2524.6924.6937.038.25----47.3147.3167.8637.034.1424.69---56.5647.31----
1527.5427.5427.5427.5456.09-27.54-67.71-6.427.5427.544.2956.09---27.54-----4.2944.4644.4644.4615.91----15.9167.7165.644.4644.4615.91---44.4644.46----
166.1949.3620.586.1920.5820.58-6.19-40.1130.866.1961.696.196.196.19-61.69-61.69----65.8131.89-22.6465.8151.42---65.8151.4265.8165.8131.8965.8165.81---41.14----
170.0355.53-4.1417.569.92-30.8637.0342.1755.532.0855.53-55.5355.53-69.92-55.53----41.1429.83-16.4767.862.08---71.9754.534.9769.9216.4734.9716.47---16.47----
1865.8145.25-30.8630.8612.36-65.81-65.814.1430.8665.8130.8654.554.5-30.8630.8654.5----6.196.19-26.7541.1459.64---6.1941.1441.1441.1426.7541.1441.14---67.86----
19-343236505017-501717505064505050-17-----22225555402255---3855556222222-------
2050501010501050-27-0271025050--50-----62452222622222---45707222622222-------
215491234--20-5469542205453420-34-----6018671838352---63381852526752-------
22-42.1742.1742.1742.1769.9242.1742.17-42.17-42.1742.1742.17-42.1742.1742.17-42.17----29.8329.8329.83-29.8329.832.0829.83--29.8329.8329.830.0329.8329.8329.8329.83------
23-44.2244.2244.2244.22-44.2259.64-0.03-9.2863.7544.2244.223.1144.2244.22-44.22----27.7827.7871.97-27.7827.7812.368.25--27.7827.7827.7827.7862.7227.7868.8927.78------
24-44.2221.6112.3621.6121.6169.92--66.83-30.8644.2244.2230.8644.222.082.08-66.83----50.392.085.17-27.7859.640.0350.39--41.1469.925.1741.1450.3927.7827.7869.92------
2568.89-31.8914.4231.8931.8916.479.2831.89-31.89-0.03--58.61-48.339.289.28----57.5840.1162.7240.113.1140.1140.1155.5340.11-40.1113.3923.6740.1140.1171.97-62.7262.72-----
2655-568526647140405-64-5045451771-----446167176767832-3227552242822271-----
2726-26262626-464644-449494426-26-----4646684646464688-23282668168234646-----
Adjust234.28267.23224.38226.58252.57222.31245.85213.29254.22229.18195.96213.81251.74190.3248.54259.9223.79216.58205.4245.150000256.46174.88240.4199.02243.28240.73184.12224.89202.3212.09194.3205.48231.23191.21277.6220.91257.44253.47277.11225.660000
Total950.68991292.28928.981089.47999.48873.23736.09802.54922.831194.552012.621595.881230.9790.651032.641062.54723.52817.03833.71005.9800001236.85767.77911.38730.3881.1899965.69660.72693.35647.78947.52571.22858.041018.5766.51035.8786.85969.961042.361117.71820.590000
Max1512172816561800151212241080129612241872446427361800129615121368108012961296144010010010010017281512129610801296129610801080108012964896504015121296129612961224129612961296100100100100

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &950.6899151262.88%31
2Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &1292.28172874.78%7
3Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &928.98165656.10%54
4Don Turner & Barbara Newman &1089.47180060.53%38
5C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &999.48151266.10%24
6Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &873.23122471.34%11
7Mark St John & Judith Armona &736.09108068.16%17
8Don & Kathryn Hasty &802.54129661.92%32
9Terrell & Sondra Holt &922.83122475.39%6
10Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &1194.55187263.81%28
11Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &2012.62446445.09%76
12Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &1595.88273658.33%45
13Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &1230.9180068.38%14
14Pat & Gordon MacLean &790.65129661.01%36
15Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &1032.64151268.30%15
16Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &1062.54136877.67%5
17Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &723.52108066.99%23
18Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &817.03129663.04%30
19Jay & Jim Baker &833.7129664.33%25
20Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &1005.98144069.86%13
21&01000.00%83
22&01000.00%83
23&01000.00%83
24&01000.00%83
25Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &1236.85172871.58%10
26Peggy West & Tonya Jones &767.77151250.78%65
27Elaine Said & Art Lowen &911.38129670.32%12
28Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &730.3108067.62%19
29Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &881.1899129667.99%18
30Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &965.69129674.51%8
31Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &660.72108061.18%35
32Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &693.35108064.20%26
33N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &647.78108059.98%40
34Martha & Eugene Merryman &947.5129673.11%9
35Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &2571.2489652.52%62
36Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &2858.04504056.71%53
37Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &1018.5151267.36%21
38Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &766.5129659.14%42
39Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &1035.8129679.92%3
40Tommy & Linda Boze &786.85129660.71%37
41Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &969.96122479.25%4
42Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &1042.36129680.43%2
43Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &1117.71129686.24%1
44Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &820.59129663.32%29
45&01000.00%83
46&01000.00%83
47&01000.00%83
48&01000.00%83

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q42
J8
JT2
♣AT764
 
♠JT7
AT643
A97
♣KJ
  ♠A98
KQ5
KQ54
♣985
  ♠K653
972
863
♣Q32
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
643NT+2E  46010.3161.69Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu
914S+1E  4503636Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
1033NT+2E  46010.3161.69Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
583H+2E  20071.970.03Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
723NT+2E  46010.3161.69Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1174=W  42065.816.19Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1463NT+1E  43056.5615.44Eric & Barbara Chazen &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1053NT+1E  43056.5615.44Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1224+1W  4503636Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
814+1W  4503636Claudette & Swep Taylor &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1344+1W  4503636Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1763NT+1E  43056.5615.44Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1883NT+1W  43056.5615.44Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1374+1W  4503636Joan & Don Norsworthy &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1014+1W  4503636Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1643NT+2E  46010.3161.69Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1253NT+2E  46010.3161.69Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1493NT+2E  46010.3161.69Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1523NT+2E  46010.3161.69Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
35114=W  42065.816.19Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
43154=W  42065.816.19Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
3594=W  42065.816.19Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
2984=W  42065.816.19Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
3264+1W  4503636Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
36114+1E  4503636Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3354+1W  4503636N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
2514+1E  4503636Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
35194+1W  4503636Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jay & Jim Baker &
42134+1W  4503636Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
3474+1W  4503636Martha & Eugene Merryman &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
30104+1W  4503636Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
44174+1W  4503636Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
39184+1W  4503636Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
36113NT+2E  46010.3161.69Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
41123NT+2E  46010.3161.69Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
40204+2W  4800.0371.97Tommy & Linda Boze &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠QJ84
AJT95
K953
♣-
 
♠A932
-
6
♣KQT96532
  ♠76
KQ876432
T
♣A7
  ♠KT5
-
AQJ8742
♣J84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
644Hx-3E 500 3636Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu
914Hx-2E 300 28.8143.19Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
1033Hx-1E 100 11.3360.67Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
586Cx-3E 500 3636Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
725D+1S 620 45.2526.75Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1055x-10E 1100 61.6910.31Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1175x-8E 500 3636Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
814-7E 150 21.6150.39Claudette & Swep Taylor &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1464-6E 100 11.3360.67Eric & Barbara Chazen &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1345-7W 100 11.3360.67Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1225=W  4002.0869.92Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1015x-10E 1100 61.6910.31Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1375x-9E 800 52.4419.56Joan & Don Norsworthy &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1764x-7E 500 3636Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1886x-9W 500 3636Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1644-8E 200 26.7545.25Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1255-7W 100 11.3360.67Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1495-7W 100 11.3360.67Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1524x-10N  17000.0371.97Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
39186x=S 1540 71.970.03Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
42136=S 1370 67.864.14Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
3476=S 1370 67.864.14Martha & Eugene Merryman &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
43156=S 1370 67.864.14Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
2516x-11E 1100 61.6910.31Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
35115x+1S 950 57.5814.42Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
35195x-9E 800 52.4419.56Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jay & Jim Baker &
30105x-9E 800 52.4419.56Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
3525x-9E 800 52.4419.56Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
3235+1N 620 45.2526.75Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3645+1S 620 45.2526.75Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
41125x-8E 500 3636Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3354-7W 150 21.6150.39N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
36114-7E 150 21.6150.39Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2984-7E 150 21.6150.39Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
40204-6E 100 11.3360.67Tommy & Linda Boze &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
44176x-7S  2004.1467.86Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KJ7
K
AQT85
♣K543
 
♠84
J984
943
♣QJ98
  ♠T52
T53
KJ762
♣T2
  ♠AQ963
AQ762
-
♣A76
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
644S+1S 450 9.5762.43Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu
916S+1N 1010 63.498.51Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
1036S=N 980 48.6923.31Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
586S+1N 1010 63.498.51Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
725S+1S 480 24.3747.63Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
813NT+3N 490 33.8938.11Claudette & Swep Taylor &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1173NT+3N 490 33.8938.11Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1344+2S 480 24.3747.63Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1464+1S 450 9.5762.43Eric & Barbara Chazen &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1054+1S 450 9.5762.43Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1226NT-8N  1000.0671.94Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1886=S 980 48.6923.31Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1523NT+4N 520 42.3429.66Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1373NT+3N 490 33.8938.11Joan & Don Norsworthy &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1765+1S 480 24.3747.63Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1254+2S 480 24.3747.63Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1494+2S 480 24.3747.63Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1015+1S 480 24.3747.63Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1636-7S  503.2368.77Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3356+1S 1010 63.498.51N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
2516+1N 1010 63.498.51Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
36116+1S 1010 63.498.51Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
35116+1S 1010 63.498.51Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
41126+1S 1010 63.498.51Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
43156+1S 1010 63.498.51Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
39186+1S 1010 63.498.51Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
40206=S 980 48.6923.31Tommy & Linda Boze &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
30106=S 980 48.6923.31Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
2986=S 980 48.6923.31Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
42135+2S 510 39.1732.83Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
34144+3S 510 39.1732.83Martha & Eugene Merryman &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
3233NT+2N 460 15.9156.09Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
35193NT+2N 460 15.9156.09Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jay & Jim Baker &
3594+1S 450 9.5762.43Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
44106NT-7N  503.2368.77Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
         
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQ2
K52
A3
♣QJT43
 
♠T3
AT863
8765
♣52
  ♠AJ8765
94
KQJ2
♣K
  ♠94
QJ7
T94
♣A9876
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
754C=N 130 60.6711.33Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
123C+1N 130 60.6711.33Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
4102S+1E  14020.5851.42Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
692S+2E  1705.1766.83Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
835C-1S  10044.2227.78Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1052NT+1N 150 70.941.06Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1174=N 130 60.6711.33Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1225-6N  10044.2227.78Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
815-6N  10044.2227.78Claudette & Swep Taylor &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1461+2E  14020.5851.42Eric & Barbara Chazen &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1343NT-5N  2002.0869.92Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1633+1N 130 60.6711.33Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1754=N 130 60.6711.33Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1482NT=N 120 50.3921.61Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1362=E  11038.0633.94Joan & Don Norsworthy &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1092+2E  13034.9737.03Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1123=E  14020.5851.42Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1872+1W  14020.5851.42Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1512+1E  14020.5851.42Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3582NT+1N 150 70.941.06Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
3213+1N 130 60.6711.33Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
36203+1S 130 60.6711.33Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
41114=N 130 60.6711.33Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
35182NT=N 120 50.3921.61Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
3093NT-4N  10044.2227.78Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
42113=W  11038.0633.94Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3342+1E  14020.5851.42N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2622+1E  14020.5851.42Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
3462+1E  14020.5851.42Martha & Eugene Merryman &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
36102+1E  14020.5851.42Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
31112+1E  14020.5851.42Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
44162+1E  14020.5851.42Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
43142+1E  14020.5851.42Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
36152+1E  14020.5851.42Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
40192+2E  1705.1766.83Tommy & Linda Boze &Jay & Jim Baker &
35122x+1E  8700.0371.97Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠85
Q6
QJT72
♣AJ43
 
♠KQJ63
T92
K
♣9875
  ♠T42
AKJ74
64
♣KT2
  ♠A97
853
A9853
♣Q6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
753H+1E  17017.554.5Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
12PASSN Pass 56.5615.44Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
4102D+1S 110 71.970.03Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
692H+2E  17017.554.5Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
833H=E  14034.9737.03Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1164-5W 50 67.864.14Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
145Pass0 Pass 56.5615.44Eric & Barbara Chazen &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
133Pass0 Pass 56.5615.44Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
922=W  11041.1430.86Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
872+1E  14034.9737.03Claudette & Swep Taylor &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1212+2E  17017.554.5Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175Pass0 Pass 56.5615.44Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
187Pass0 Pass 56.5615.44Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1634-5S  10045.2526.75Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1443=W  14034.9737.03Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1362+2W  17017.554.5Joan & Don Norsworthy &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1514x-5S  2006.1965.81Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1124=W  4202.0869.92Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1094=W  4202.0869.92Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
36103-4E 50 67.864.14Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
43142-3E 50 67.864.14Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
4211Pass0 Pass 56.5615.44Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3512Pass0 Pass 56.5615.44Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3610Pass0 Pass 56.5615.44Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
31113-4S  10045.2526.75Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3094-5S  10045.2526.75Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
36203=E  14034.9737.03Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
41112+1E  14034.9737.03Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2621NT+2E  15028.8143.19Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
40193+1E  17017.554.5Tommy & Linda Boze &Jay & Jim Baker &
3343+1E  17017.554.5N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
35183+1E  17017.554.5Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
3463+1E  17017.554.5Martha & Eugene Merryman &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
44163+1W  17017.554.5Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
3583+1E  17017.554.5Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
3214=W  4202.0869.92Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠QT83
63
AQ
♣QJ876
 
♠2
AKJ7
T97
♣AK952
  ♠K764
Q984
J53
♣T3
  ♠AJ95
T52
K8642
♣4
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
754H-2E 200 48.3323.67Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
124Hx-3E 800 71.970.03Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
4104Sx=N 590 69.922.08Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
692C-2W 200 48.3323.67Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
832C-2W 200 48.3323.67Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1334-7E 300 62.729.28Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1453-5W 200 48.3323.67Eric & Barbara Chazen &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1164-6E 200 48.3323.67Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1213-4E 100 26.7545.25Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
873-4E 100 26.7545.25Claudette & Swep Taylor &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
921NT+1W  1206.1965.81Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1094-7E 300 62.729.28Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1753-5E 200 48.3323.67Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1363+1N 170 37.0334.97Joan & Don Norsworthy &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1124-5E 100 26.7545.25Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1871NT-2W 100 26.7545.25Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1484-5E 100 26.7545.25Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1511NT=E  9012.3659.64Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1632=E  1108.2563.75Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3094x-6E 500 67.864.14Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
35184-7E 300 62.729.28Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
43194-7E 300 62.729.28Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Jay & Jim Baker &
42113-5E 200 48.3323.67Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3464-6E 200 48.3323.67Martha & Eugene Merryman &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
41114-6E 200 48.3323.67Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
36123-5E 200 48.3323.67Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3213-4E 100 26.7545.25Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
36204-5E 100 26.7545.25Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
2623-4E 100 26.7545.25Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
44183-4E 100 26.7545.25Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
40192-3S  5015.4456.56Tommy & Linda Boze &Jay & Jim Baker &
36104-5N  5015.4456.56Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
31113x-4N  10010.3161.69Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3343=E  1403.1168.89N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
35123=E  1403.1168.89Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3584-7N  1500.0371.97Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠J2
KT4
KQT75
♣542
 
♠K7
Q7653
983
♣T96
  ♠AQ965
98
A
♣AQJ83
  ♠T843
AJ2
J642
♣K7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
865C-3E 300 68.893.11Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
234H-3W 300 68.893.11Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
1053S=E  14020.5851.42Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
715C-1E 100 50.3921.61Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
941S+2E  14020.5851.42Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
873NT-6E 300 68.893.11Claudette & Swep Taylor &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1163=N 110 60.6711.33Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
923=E  11040.1131.89Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
1451+2E  14020.5851.42Eric & Barbara Chazen &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1213=E  14020.5851.42Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1331+2E  14020.5851.42Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1083=N 110 60.6711.33Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1863-4E 100 50.3921.61Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1472-3E 100 50.3921.61Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1233=E  11040.1131.89Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1621+2E  14020.5851.42Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1741+2E  14020.5851.42Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1591+2E  14020.5851.42Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1111+3E  1702.0869.92Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
36193-6W 300 68.893.11Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Jay & Jim Baker &
35113=N 110 60.6711.33Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
36113=N 110 60.6711.33Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3454-5E 100 50.3921.61Martha & Eugene Merryman &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
3694-5E 100 50.3921.61Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
41204-5E 100 50.3921.61Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
25113-4N  10043.1928.81Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
37132+1E  14020.5851.42Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
31103=E  14020.5851.42Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
3321+2E  14020.5851.42N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
35171+2E  14020.5851.42Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
42122+1E  14020.5851.42Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2731+2E  14020.5851.42Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
44153=E  14020.5851.42Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
43121+2E  14020.5851.42Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2611+2E  14020.5851.42Peggy West & Tonya Jones &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
3524=E  6200.0371.97Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠KJ93
86
KJ2
♣AQ83
 
♠A65
J542
984
♣KT2
  ♠QT82
AQT7
AT73
♣9
  ♠74
K93
Q65
♣J7654
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
862C+2N 130 61.6910.31Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
232C+1N 110 46.2825.72Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
1053C=N 110 46.2825.72Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
712H+1W  1405.1766.83Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
941D-1N  5017.554.5Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
923+1N 130 61.6910.31Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
1451NT+1N 120 54.517.5Eric & Barbara Chazen &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1213=N 110 46.2825.72Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1163=N 110 46.2825.72Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
872-3W 50 29.8342.17Claudette & Swep Taylor &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1333-5N  10010.3161.69Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1473-6E 150 68.893.11Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1232+2N 130 61.6910.31Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1592NT=S 120 54.517.5Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1862-3E 50 29.8342.17Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1741NT-2S  5017.554.5Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1084-5N  5017.554.5Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1623=W  1405.1766.83Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1113=W  1405.1766.83Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
44154x=N 510 71.970.03Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
41204-7W 150 68.893.11Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
25113+1N 130 61.6910.31Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3573+1N 130 61.6910.31Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
2733=N 110 46.2825.72Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
43122+1N 110 46.2825.72Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
36133-5W 100 38.0633.94Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
35113-5W 100 38.0633.94Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
37132-3W 50 29.8342.17Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
31104-5W 50 29.8342.17Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
3323-4W 50 29.8342.17N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
35173-4W 50 29.8342.17Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
42124-5N  5017.554.5Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3453-4N  5017.554.5Martha & Eugene Merryman &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
3693-4S  5017.554.5Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
2613=W  1405.1766.83Peggy West & Tonya Jones &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
36115x-8N  5000.0371.97Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠64
-
QJ753
♣AKJ854
 
♠982
K6543
KT82
♣6
  ♠AKJ5
AQJ
94
♣T732
  ♠QT73
T9872
A6
♣Q9
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
863NT-2N  10010.3161.69Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
232D+1N 110 39.0832.92Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
1053S-1E 100 27.7844.22Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
714Dx-4N  8000.0371.97Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
943H-2E 200 65.816.19Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1443-5E 200 65.816.19Eric & Barbara Chazen &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
862+2N 130 53.4718.53Claudette & Swep Taylor &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
913+1N 130 53.4718.53Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1274-5E 100 27.7844.22Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1324-5W 100 27.7844.22Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
1031NT-2N  5017.554.5Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474=N 130 53.4718.53Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1233=N 110 39.0832.92Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1743=N 110 39.0832.92Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1113-4E 100 27.7844.22Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1864-6N  10010.3161.69Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1593NTx-4S*  10010.3161.69Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1622NT=E*  1206.1965.81Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1083=E  1404.1467.86Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
41202NT-6W 400 71.970.03Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
35113-6E 300 69.922.08Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2613NT+1E 200 65.816.19Peggy West & Tonya Jones &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
31103+1N 130 53.4718.53Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
36102+2N 130 53.4718.53Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
25113+1N 130 53.4718.53Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
35173+1N 130 53.4718.53Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
42123+1N 130 53.4718.53Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3453+1N 130 53.4718.53Martha & Eugene Merryman &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
43122+1N 110 39.0832.92Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
36112+1N 110 39.0832.92Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2733-4E 100 27.7844.22Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
44153-4E 100 27.7844.22Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
3324-5N  5017.554.5N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
3634-5N  5017.554.5Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3573-4N  5017.554.5Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
37135x-8N  5002.0869.92Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A4
KT54
J8
♣KT765
 
♠6532
7
AQT652
♣QJ
  ♠KQ987
983
K97
♣98
  ♠JT
AQJ62
43
♣A432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974H+1S 650 52.4419.56Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
344H+1S 650 52.4419.56Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu
6104H-2N  2000.0371.97Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
822H+3S 200 18.5353.47Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
153H+2N 200 18.5353.47Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1444+1S 650 52.4419.56Eric & Barbara Chazen &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1274+1S 650 52.4419.56Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1034+1S 650 52.4419.56Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
914+1S 650 52.4419.56Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1324=S 620 29.8342.17Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
863+1S 170 7.2264.78Claudette & Swep Taylor &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1734+1S 650 52.4419.56Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1854+1S 650 52.4419.56Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1075=S 650 52.4419.56Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1584+1S 650 52.4419.56Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1194=S 620 29.8342.17Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1613+2S 200 18.5353.47Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1223+2S 200 18.5353.47Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1343+1S 170 7.2264.78Joan & Don Norsworthy &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
37124+1S 650 52.4419.56Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
32115=S 650 52.4419.56Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
36184+1S 650 52.4419.56Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
25104+1S 650 52.4419.56Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
42114+1S 650 52.4419.56Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3434+1S 650 52.4419.56Martha & Eugene Merryman &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3684+1S 650 52.4419.56Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
44134+1S 650 52.4419.56Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
43114+1S 650 52.4419.56Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
36124+1S 650 52.4419.56Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
33153+2S 200 18.5353.47N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
35163+2S 200 18.5353.47Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
35204x-5E 200 18.5353.47Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
38143+2S 200 18.5353.47Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
2843+2S 200 18.5353.47Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
3563=W  1104.1467.86Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
2723+1E  1702.0869.92Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AK4
652
AKJ76
♣K7
 
♠QT983
8
Q9
♣AJT63
  ♠J52
J973
T832
♣Q8
  ♠76
AKQT4
54
♣9542
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974H+1N 450 51.8620.14Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
344H+1S 450 51.8620.14Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu
6105H-2N  1000.0671.94Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
823NT=S 400 24.3747.63Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
153Sx-3E 500 71.940.06Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1033NT+2N 460 63.498.51Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1273NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
864=S 420 27.5444.46Claudette & Swep Taylor &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1322+2S 170 13.858.2Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
912NT+1N 150 7.4664.54Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1441NT+1N 120 2.1769.83Eric & Barbara Chazen &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1854+1S 450 51.8620.14Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1733NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1223NT=N 400 24.3747.63Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1342NT+2N 180 18.0353.97Joan & Don Norsworthy &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1613+1S 170 13.858.2Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1193+2N 150 7.4664.54Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1072NT+1N 150 7.4664.54Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1582NT+1N 150 7.4664.54Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
35204+2S 480 69.832.17Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
25103NT+2N 460 63.498.51Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
3683NT+2N 460 63.498.51Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
38143NT+2N 460 63.498.51Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
43114NT+1N 460 63.498.51Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
37124+1S 450 51.8620.14Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
32114+1S 450 51.8620.14Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3314+1S 450 51.8620.14N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
36183NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
35163NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
42113NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2843NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
44133NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
2723NT+1N 430 37.0634.94Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
36121NT+4N 210 21.250.8Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
34132NT+2N 180 18.0353.97Martha & Eugene Merryman &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
         
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠42
J98752
76
♣J63
 
♠87
T64
AT4
♣KT875
  ♠QJ965
KQ3
985
♣94
  ♠AKT3
A
KQJ32
♣AQ2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974H-1S  10017.554.5Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
344H=N 620 58.6113.39Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu
6103S-2N  2005.1766.83Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
823NT=S 600 54.517.5Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
154H-1N  10017.554.5Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1443+1S 130 38.0633.94Eric & Barbara Chazen &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1032+2S 130 38.0633.94Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
913+1S 130 38.0633.94Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1323=S 110 30.8641.14Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
865-6E 50 26.7545.25Claudette & Swep Taylor &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1275-7N  2005.1766.83Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1733NT+2S 660 70.941.06Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1583NT+1S 630 64.787.22Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1223NT=N 600 54.517.5Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1342NT+1S 150 48.3323.67Joan & Don Norsworthy &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1612=S 110 30.8641.14Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1194-5N  10017.554.5Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1074-6S  2005.1766.83Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1855-8N  3000.0371.97Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3683NT+2S 660 70.941.06Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
3314NT=S 630 64.787.22N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
3433NT+1S 630 64.787.22Martha & Eugene Merryman &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3563NT+1S 630 64.787.22Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
42114=N 620 58.6113.39Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
35162NT+1S 150 48.3323.67Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
38142NT+1N 150 48.3323.67Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
44132NT+1S 150 48.3323.67Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
2723=N 140 43.1928.81Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
2843+1S 130 38.0633.94Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
36123=N 110 30.8641.14Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
37124-5N  10017.554.5Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
32115-6S  10017.554.5Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
36184-5S  10017.554.5Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
25104-5N  10017.554.5Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
43114-5S  10017.554.5Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
35205NT-7S  2005.1766.83Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J84
84
Q974
♣J752
 
♠K972
QT52
AKJ2
♣Q
  ♠AQ
J76
865
♣AK843
  ♠T653
AK93
T3
♣T96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT=E  60042.1729.83Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
453NT=E  60042.1729.83Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
1073NT=E  60042.1729.83Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
933NT+2E  6601.0670.94Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
263NT=E  60042.1729.83Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1316x-8E 500 71.970.03Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
972NT+1E  15063.758.25Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1143NT=E  60042.1729.83Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
853NT=E  60042.1729.83Claudette & Swep Taylor &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1434=W  62020.5851.42Eric & Barbara Chazen &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1023NT+1W  63011.3360.67Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1183NT-4E 100 67.864.14Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1453NT-4E 100 67.864.14Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1693NT=E  60042.1729.83Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1333NT=E  60042.1729.83Joan & Don Norsworthy &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1063NT=E  60042.1729.83Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1213NT+1W  63011.3360.67Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1843NT+1E  63011.3360.67Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1723NT+2W  6601.0670.94Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
36173NT-4E 100 67.864.14Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
37113NT=E  60042.1729.83Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2833NT=E  60042.1729.83Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
2593NT=E  60042.1729.83Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
39103NT=E  60042.1729.83Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
3423NT=E  60042.1729.83Martha & Eugene Merryman &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
3673NT=E  60042.1729.83Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
35193NT=E  60042.1729.83Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jay & Jim Baker &
38203NT=E  60042.1729.83Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
2713NT=E  60042.1729.83Elaine Said & Art Lowen &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
43123NT=E  60042.1729.83Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3543NT=E  60042.1729.83Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2953NT+1E  63011.3360.67Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
35143NT+1E  63011.3360.67Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
44123NT+1W  63011.3360.67Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
36113NT+1E  63011.3360.67Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
26113NT+1E  63011.3360.67Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠A
A2
JT862
♣KQ742
 
♠QT76532
J853
Q
♣9
  ♠KJ94
Q64
K9
♣AT85
  ♠8
KT97
A7543
♣J63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
185D=S 400 56.5615.44Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
453NTx=N 550 67.864.14Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
1075Dx=N 550 67.864.14Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
934S-1E 50 24.6947.31Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
263NT-2N  10012.3659.64Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1025=N 400 56.5615.44Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
1144-5W 50 24.6947.31Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
974-5E 50 24.6947.31Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1314-5W 50 24.6947.31Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
852+1W  1408.2563.75Claudette & Swep Taylor &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1434=W  4201.0670.94Eric & Barbara Chazen &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1335x=N 550 67.864.14Joan & Don Norsworthy &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1725x-8W 500 61.6910.31Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1065=N 400 56.5615.44Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1185x-7W 300 47.3124.69Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1845x-7W 300 47.3124.69Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1455-7W 100 37.0334.97Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1214-5W 50 24.6947.31Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1674=W  4201.0670.94Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
36175x=S 550 67.864.14Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
3675x=N 550 67.864.14Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
43125=N 400 56.5615.44Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
35145x-7E 300 47.3124.69Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
3425x-7W 300 47.3124.69Martha & Eugene Merryman &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
44125x-7W 300 47.3124.69Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
35194+1N 150 41.1430.86Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jay & Jim Baker &
37115x-6W 100 37.0334.97Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2835-7W 100 37.0334.97Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
39153NT-4E 50 24.6947.31Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
27164-5W 50 24.6947.31Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
36114-5W 50 24.6947.31Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2635-6W 50 24.6947.31Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3545-6S  5014.4257.58Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2953=W  1408.2563.75Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
2593=W  1408.2563.75Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
38132+2W  1704.1467.86Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠AJ9852
3
QJ
♣KQ84
 
♠Q
AQ98764
97
♣A76
  ♠T64
T52
T854
♣JT5
  ♠K73
KJ
AK632
♣932
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S+1N* 650 44.4627.54Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
455Hx-4W 800 70.891.11Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
1074S+1N* 650 44.4627.54Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
934S+1N* 650 44.4627.54Paul Bora & Coriolan TislerMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei
262S-6E* 300 4.2967.71Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974+1N 650 44.4627.54Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1314+1N 650 44.4627.54Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1434=N 620 15.9156.09Eric & Barbara Chazen &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1144=N 620 15.9156.09Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1023x-5W 300 4.2967.71Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
854-5W 50 0.0671.94Claudette & Swep Taylor &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1695x-9W 800 70.891.11Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1724+1N 650 44.4627.54Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1844+1N 650 44.4627.54Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1334+1N 650 44.4627.54Joan & Don Norsworthy &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1454+1N 650 44.4627.54Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1274=N 620 15.9156.09Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1184=N 620 15.9156.09Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1064=N 620 15.9156.09Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
35143NT+3S 690 67.714.29Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
36114+2N 680 65.66.4Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
37114+1N 650 44.4627.54Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2835=N 650 44.4627.54Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3674+1N 650 44.4627.54Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
35194+1N 650 44.4627.54Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Jay & Jim Baker &
38134+1N 650 44.4627.54Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
2714+1N 650 44.4627.54Elaine Said & Art Lowen &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
4424+1N 650 44.4627.54Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
43124+1N 650 44.4627.54Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3544+1N 650 44.4627.54Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
26114+1N 650 44.4627.54Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2954=N 620 15.9156.09Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
39154=N 620 15.9156.09Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
3424=N 620 15.9156.09Martha & Eugene Merryman &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
2595x-7E 300 4.2967.71Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
         
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠KJT986
JT853
Q
♣A
 
♠4
A96
A972
♣QT653
  ♠A72
Q2
KT54
♣J972
  ♠Q53
K74
J863
♣K84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
374S=N 420 51.4220.58Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
294S-1N  5010.3161.69Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
562H+1N 140 22.6449.36Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
8104S=N 420 51.4220.58Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
142H+3N 200 41.1430.86Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1143+1N 170 31.8940.11Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
852+2N 170 31.8940.11Claudette & Swep Taylor &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1312+1N 140 22.6449.36Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1434-5N  5010.3161.69Eric & Barbara Chazen &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1024-5N  5010.3161.69Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
974-6N  1001.0670.94Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1714=N 420 51.4220.58Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1174=N 420 51.4220.58Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1562+3N 200 41.1430.86Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1833+1N 170 31.8940.11Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1052+2N 170 31.8940.11Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1292=N 110 18.5353.47Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1444-5N  5010.3161.69Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1324-6N  1001.0670.94Joan & Don Norsworthy &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
37124+1N 450 65.816.19Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2944+1N 450 65.816.19Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
36154+1N 450 65.816.19Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
2584+1N 450 65.816.19Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
39144+1N 450 65.816.19Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
3414+1N 450 65.816.19Martha & Eugene Merryman &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
40164+1N 450 65.816.19Tommy & Linda Boze &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
3064=N 420 51.4220.58Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
3654=N 420 51.4220.58Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
3534=N 420 51.4220.58Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
44113+2N 200 41.1430.86Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
38123+1N 170 31.8940.11Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
26102+2N 170 31.8940.11Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
2822+1N 140 22.6449.36Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
35134-5N  5010.3161.69Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
35184-5N  5010.3161.69Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
36204-5N  5010.3161.69Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJ8
KJ753
AJ43
♣J
 
♠AQ6
A64
K876
♣753
  ♠952
82
T2
♣AKT986
  ♠T743
QT9
Q95
♣Q42
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
373H+1N 170 60.6711.33Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
292H+1N 140 48.3323.67Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
563H+1N 170 60.6711.33Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
8105Hx-1N  1002.0869.92Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
143H+1N 170 60.6711.33Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
843NT-7W 200 65.816.19Claudette & Swep Taylor &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1251+1N 110 41.1430.86Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1134-6E 100 34.9737.03Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1013-4E 50 29.8342.17Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1423-4N  5016.4755.53Eric & Barbara Chazen &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
963-4N  5016.4755.53Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1292+2N 170 60.6711.33Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1323NT-6W 150 54.517.5Joan & Don Norsworthy &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1713=N 140 48.3323.67Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1833=N 140 48.3323.67Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1442+1N 140 48.3323.67Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1172=N 110 41.1430.86Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1563-4N  5016.4755.53Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1052-3S  5016.4755.53Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3415x-9E 800 71.970.03Martha & Eugene Merryman &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
37124x=N 590 69.922.08Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2945x-8E 500 67.864.14Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
3553NT-6W 150 54.517.5Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
2582=N 110 41.1430.86Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
3994-6E 100 34.9737.03Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
3654-6E 100 34.9737.03Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
26104-5E 50 29.8342.17Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
36154-5N  5016.4755.53Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
35133-4N  5016.4755.53Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
38124-5N  5016.4755.53Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2824-5N  5016.4755.53Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
44114-5N  5016.4755.53Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
40163-4N  5016.4755.53Tommy & Linda Boze &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
36204-5N  5016.4755.53Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
3064-6N  1002.0869.92Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
35184-6N  1002.0869.92Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KT974
T876
K32
♣9
 
♠A2
A954
J9
♣AK854
  ♠J6
Q32
AQ854
♣QJ2
  ♠Q853
KJ
T76
♣T763
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
373NT=E  40041.1430.86Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
294H-1E 50 62.729.28Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
565C-3E 150 71.970.03Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
8106C-2W 100 67.864.14Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
143NT+1E  43026.7545.25Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanColea Anghel & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1014-6W 100 67.864.14Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
961+2W  14055.5316.47Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1133+3W  17053.4718.53Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1425=E  40041.1430.86Eric & Barbara Chazen &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
843NT=E  40041.1430.86Claudette & Swep Taylor &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1253NT+1E  43026.7545.25Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1713NT-4W 50 62.729.28Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1052NT=W  12057.5814.42Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1172NT+2W  18051.4220.58Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1563NT+1W  43026.7545.25Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1443NT+2E  46017.554.5Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1293NT+3W  4906.1965.81Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1833NT+3E  4906.1965.81Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1323NT+3W  4906.1965.81Joan & Don Norsworthy &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
44115-7W 100 67.864.14Atricia Beason & Carol Marti &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3063=W  11059.6412.36Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
37123NT=W  40041.1430.86Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2943NT=E  40041.1430.86Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
39143NT=E  40041.1430.86Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
3653NT=W  40041.1430.86Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
35183NT=E  40041.1430.86Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
40193NT=W  40041.1430.86Tommy & Linda Boze &Jay & Jim Baker &
38123NT+1W  43026.7545.25Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2823NT+1E  43026.7545.25Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
36153NT+2W  46017.554.5Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
35163NT+2E  46017.554.5Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
36203NT+2E  46017.554.5Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
2583NT+3E  4906.1965.81Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
35134NT+2E  4906.1965.81Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
3413NT+3E  4906.1965.81Martha & Eugene Merryman &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
26103NT+3E  4906.1965.81Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠Q94
97
K93
♣QT843
 
♠AJ
KQ85
Q84
♣KJ52
  ♠K6
AT642
T5
♣A976
  ♠T87532
J3
AJ762
♣-
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
255H-1W 100 5517Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
484H=W  6202250Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
316H-2W 200 711Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
674H+2E  680270Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
1094H=E  6202250Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1424-5W 100 5517Eric & Barbara Chazen &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
1014-5W 100 5517Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
964-5W 100 5517Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1254-5W 100 5517Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1134=W  6202250Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
843NT+2W  660468Claudette & Swep Taylor &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1674-6W 200 711Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1284-5E 100 5517Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1164-5W 100 5517Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1044-5W 100 5517Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1434-5W 100 5517Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1554=W  6202250Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1824=W  6202250Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1313NT+3W  690072Joan & Don Norsworthy &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
37114-5W 100 5517Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
28104-5W 100 5517Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
27115-6W 100 5517Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3175-6E 100 5517Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
36194-5W 100 5517Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Jay & Jim Baker &
2934x-5S  1004032Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3524x-6S  3003834Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
3645x-8N  5003636Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2564=E  6202250Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
39134=W  6202250Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
35124=E  6202250Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3054=E  6202250Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
35164=W  6202250Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
40154=W  6202250Tommy & Linda Boze &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
41174=W  6202250Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
2694=W  6202250Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
36143NT+1W  630864Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
38154+1W  650666Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠K83
A
AKT6
♣J9752
 
♠A964
QJ5
Q84
♣AQ3
  ♠Q52
T98432
72
♣K6
  ♠JT7
K76
J953
♣T84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252H+1W  1402250Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
483H=W  1402250Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
313Hx=W  730072Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
672H+1W  1402250Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
1092H+2E  170270Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1423-4W 100 6210Eric & Barbara Chazen &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
842-3N  1005220Claudette & Swep Taylor &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1014-5N  1005220Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1252=W  1104527Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1132+1W  1402250Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
962+1W  1402250Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1823-4W 100 6210Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1433-4W 100 6210Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1553-4N  1005220Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1312=W  1104527Joan & Don Norsworthy &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1283=W  1402250Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1673=W  1402250Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1162+1W  1402250Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1042+1W  1402250Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
37112NTx-5W 800 720Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
36142+1N 110 702Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
3644-5E 100 6210Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2934-5W 100 6210Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
2563-4E 100 6210Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
39134-5W 100 6210Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
35122=W  1104527Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2692=W  1104527Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
2812+1W  1402250Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
3052+1W  1402250Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
3523=W  1402250Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
35162+1W  1402250Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
38112+1W  1402250Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
40152+1W  1402250Tommy & Linda Boze &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
41162+1W  1402250Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
27112+1W  1402250Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3172+1E  1402250Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
36193=W  1402250Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Jay & Jim Baker &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KQJT
JT642
8
♣JT3
 
♠9832
AQ
T752
♣K52
  ♠754
K873
Q93
♣A64
  ♠A6
95
AKJ64
♣Q987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252H-1N  1001854Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanDragos Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
482NT=S 120 5220Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian
312H=N 110 3834Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
672NT-1S  1001854Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
1094H-2N  200369Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1361NT+1S 120 5220Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1123NT-4S  1001854Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
1073NT-4N  1001854Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1243NT-4S  1001854Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
833-5N  200369Claudette & Swep Taylor &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
953NT-5S  200369Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1163NT=N 600 720Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1673-7W 200 702Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1312+1N 140 639Joan & Don Norsworthy &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1282NT=S 120 5220Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1552=N 110 3834Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1822=N 110 3834Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1042NT-3S  1001854Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1433NT-4N  1001854Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
40152+3S 150 675Tommy & Linda Boze &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
27112NT+1S 150 675Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3522+1N 140 639Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
2532+2S 130 6012Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
39131NT+1S 120 5220Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
38111NT+1S 120 5220Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
41171NT+1S 120 5220Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
3172NT=N 120 5220Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
3642=N 110 3834Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2932+1S 110 3834Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
35162+1S 110 3834Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
36192+1N 110 3834Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Jay & Jim Baker &
35121NT=S 90 3042Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
37112-3N  1001854Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
2812NT-3S  1001854Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
36142-3N  1001854Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
2693NT-4N  1001854Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
30104-6N  200369Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠A72
T87
9865
♣A82
 
♠QT
J42
KQ4
♣QJ975
  ♠KJ64
KQ963
AT7
♣4
  ♠9853
A5
J32
♣KT63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1014H=E  62029.8342.17Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
364H=E  62029.8342.17Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
594S=E  62029.8342.17Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
422NT+1W  15057.5814.42Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
784H=E  62029.8342.17Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT-4E 100 66.835.17Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
834-5E 100 66.835.17Claudette & Swep Taylor &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1074-5E 100 66.835.17Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
954-5E 100 66.835.17Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1364=E  62029.8342.17Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1244=E  62029.8342.17Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1784-5E 100 66.835.17Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1424-5E 100 66.835.17Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1273=E  14059.6412.36Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1544=E  62029.8342.17Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1664=E  62029.8342.17Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1154=E  62029.8342.17Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1394=E  62029.8342.17Joan & Don Norsworthy &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1034=E  62029.8342.17Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
37204=E  62029.8342.17Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
2924=E  62029.8342.17Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
36134=E  62029.8342.17Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
3044=E  62029.8342.17Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2554=E  62029.8342.17Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
42184=E  62029.8342.17Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
39124=E  62029.8342.17Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3634=E  62029.8342.17Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3544=E  62029.8342.17Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
27104=W  62029.8342.17Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
41164=E  62029.8342.17Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
40144=E  62029.8342.17Tommy & Linda Boze &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
3284=E  62029.8342.17Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
36174=E  62029.8342.17Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
2674=E  62029.8342.17Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
3163NT+1E  6302.0869.92Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
38124+1E  6500.0371.97Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠J873
KJ
Q754
♣KJT
 
♠9642
AQ73
962
♣A2
  ♠AKT5
42
T3
♣Q9875
  ♠Q
T9865
AKJ8
♣643
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1014H-3N  3000.0371.97Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
362H+1S 140 68.893.11Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
592D=N 90 48.3323.67Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
422D=N 90 48.3323.67Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
782D+1N 110 62.729.28Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122=S 110 62.729.28Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
952+1N 110 62.729.28Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1362-3E 100 56.5615.44Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
832=N 90 48.3323.67Claudette & Swep Taylor &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
107Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1242=E  1104.1467.86Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1393-4E 100 56.5615.44Joan & Don Norsworthy &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1662=N 90 48.3323.67Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1782=N 90 48.3323.67Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1031NT=S 90 48.3323.67Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
154Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
127Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1422-3S  1008.2563.75Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1152+1W  1402.0869.92Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
27103-5E 200 71.970.03Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
41162+1S 140 68.893.11Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
39122=S 110 62.729.28Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
3720Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
292Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
304Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
255Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
4218Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
363Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3515Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
3812Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
4014Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Tommy & Linda Boze &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
3617Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
267Pass0 Pass 27.7844.22Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
3182=E  9012.3659.64Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
36133-4N  1008.2563.75Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
3283-4N  1008.2563.75Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠KQ865
K872
4
♣AQ2
 
♠AJ72
53
KQ53
♣T76
  ♠43
AJT96
AT76
♣83
  ♠T9
Q4
J982
♣KJ954
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1013D-1E 50 27.7844.22Rebeca Baghiu & Andrada PirticaMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
361S+2N 140 59.6412.36Marian Cretiu & Paul MateiCosmin Daramus & Razvan Barlut
593D-1E 50 27.7844.22Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
422S-1N  5016.4755.53Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
783S-1N  5016.4755.53Alexandru Viorel & Abigail BaghiuMihail Hasegan & Denis Cristorian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
951+2N 140 59.6412.36Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
831+1N 110 50.3921.61Claudette & Swep Taylor &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1243-5W 100 41.1430.86Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1361NT=S 90 37.0334.97Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1122-3N  5016.4755.53Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne &
1073NT-5N  1009.2862.72Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1422+2N 170 69.922.08Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Vickie & Carlisle Warren &
1273-6E 150 64.787.22Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1392NT+1S 150 64.787.22Joan & Don Norsworthy &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1783=S 110 50.3921.61Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1151=N 80 34.9737.03Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1542-3N  5016.4755.53Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1033-4S  5016.4755.53Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1663NT-5S  1009.2862.72Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
42182+2N 170 69.922.08Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
36172+2N 170 69.922.08Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
3042+1N 140 59.6412.36Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
2552=N 110 50.3921.61Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
3962=N 110 50.3921.61Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
3632=N 110 50.3921.61Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3242=N 110 50.3921.61Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
35152x-3E 100 41.1430.86Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
38122NT-4W 100 41.1430.86Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Carolyn Meyer & Libby Herste &
2923-4E 50 27.7844.22Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &Leon Galecki & Charles Kelly &
36132NT-3W 50 27.7844.22Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
41163-4E 50 27.7844.22Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
40142-3E 50 27.7844.22Tommy & Linda Boze &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
37202=E  1105.1766.83Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
27102=E  1105.1766.83Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
2672NT=W  1202.0869.92Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
3162x=W  1800.0371.97Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KQT873
-
T852
♣JT3
 
♠J62
AKJ94
94
♣A64
  ♠A95
Q32
KQ763
♣Q7
  ♠4
T8765
AJ
♣K9852
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
894Sx-1N  10018.5353.47Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
2103D-3W 300 68.893.11Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
473NT-2W 200 62.729.28Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
614H=W  6203.1168.89Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
534H-1E 100 40.1131.89Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
944-5W 100 40.1131.89Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1062-3N  5023.6748.33Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1472-4N  10018.5353.47Eric & Barbara Chazen &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1112-4N  10018.5353.47Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1232+2W  17010.3161.69Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1354-8N  2007.2264.78Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1413-6E 300 68.893.11Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1384-5W 100 40.1131.89Joan & Don Norsworthy &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1264-5W 100 40.1131.89Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1894-5W 100 40.1131.89Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1143NT-4W 100 40.1131.89Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1773=W  14013.3958.61Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1653+2W  2007.2264.78Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1534x=W  7900.0371.97Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
40135-9E 400 71.970.03Tommy & Linda Boze &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
43194-6W 200 62.729.28Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Jay & Jim Baker &
42204-6W 200 62.729.28Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Enry Arnold & Calvin J. Fult &
2784-6E 200 62.729.28Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
2543+1N 170 57.5814.42Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
3273=N 140 55.5316.47Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
28114-5W 100 40.1131.89Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3393-4W 100 40.1131.89N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
39114-5W 100 40.1131.89Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3033NT-4E 100 40.1131.89Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3544-5W 100 40.1131.89Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
38114-5W 100 40.1131.89Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3154-5W 100 40.1131.89Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
2663-4E 100 40.1131.89Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
37184-5N  5023.6748.33Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
36163=W  14013.3958.61Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
2914=W  6203.1168.89Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
         

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q962
JT3
9752
♣98
 
♠JT5
94
84
♣JT7432
  ♠8
A8752
AKQJT3
♣A
  ♠AK743
KQ6
6
♣KQ65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
895Dx=E  750864Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
2105D-2E 200 5517Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
474H=E  6201359Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
614Hx-1E 200 5517Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
535Hx-2E 500 6210Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1235-8E 300 6012Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1112+2S 170 5022Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &
1472=E  1103834Eric & Barbara Chazen &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1353+1E  1303240Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
945x-6N  2002250Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1065=E  6001755Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1264x=N 790 720Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1894=N 620 675Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1383-5E 200 5517Joan & Don Norsworthy &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1653-4E 100 4626Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1534-5E 100 4626Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1773=E  1103834Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1142=E  1103834Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &
1414=E  6201359Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
28114=N 620 675Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3034=N 620 675Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3154=N 620 675Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
37185x-6E 200 5517Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Ny) Freeman Jr & Buddy Conle &
2664-5E 100 4626Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
39115-6S  1004230Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
3394=E  1303240N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
35103+1E  1303240Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
42172+1W  1402745Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
36163=E  1402745Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
38115x-6S  2002250Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
41154x-5N  2002250Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
2915=E  6001755Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
3275x=E  750864Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Mark St John & Judith Armona &
40135x=E  750864Tommy & Linda Boze &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
2544x=E  790468Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
43194x+1E  910171Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Jay & Jim Baker &
2784x+1E  910171Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Don & Kathryn Hasty &

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠A
A842
A4
♣AKQ874
 
♠Q986
K53
J532
♣J2
  ♠JT43
QT6
QT97
♣65
  ♠K752
J97
K86
♣T93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
893NT+2S 460 4626Mihail Hasegan & Denis CristorianPaul Bora & Coriolan Tisler
2103NT+2S 460 4626Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanRebeca Baghiu & Andrada Pirtica
473NT+3N 490 684Colea Anghel & Lucian PetrascuAlexandru Viorel & Abigail Baghiu
613NT+2N 460 4626Cosmin Daramus & Razvan BarlutMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
536H-1N  50864Dragos Garneata & Andi GhiusanMarian Cretiu & Paul Matei

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
943NT+3S 490 684Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo &Joe Pride & Beverly Payne &
1473NT+2N 460 4626Eric & Barbara Chazen &Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett &
1232+3N 150 1755Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas &Carol Graham & Merril Harris &
1063+2N 150 1755Novella Page & Linda Lewis &Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor &
1352+3N 150 1755Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains &Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser &
1117-9N  100171Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman &Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1773NT+2N 460 4626Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha &Al Hacker & Tony Howland &
1263NT+2N 460 4626Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe &Alter Brostrom & James Porte &
1893NT+2S 460 4626Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin &Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee &
1413NT+2S 460 4626Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard &Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey &
1533NT+2S 460 4626Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming &Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway &
1653+2N 150 1755Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten &Debbie & Wylie McDougall &
1386-7N  50864Joan & Don Norsworthy &Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg &
1146-7N  50864Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle &Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve &

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 72

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
38113NT+3S 490 684Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
40133NT+3S 490 684Tommy & Linda Boze &Linda Hanson & Coley McGinni &
2783NT+3S 490 684Elaine Said & Art Lowen &Don & Kathryn Hasty &
28113NT+2N 460 4626Edie Walker & Kyle Moore &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &
43193NT+2S 460 4626Patrick Williams & Dot Blue &Jay & Jim Baker &
2913NT+2S 460 4626Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe &E Reeslund & Gregory Reicher &
2543NT+2N 460 4626Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo &Don Turner & Barbara Newman &
42174NT+1S 460 4626Bob Allard & Wendel Archer &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
3033NT+2N 460 4626Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue &Tom Cox & Kristina Juk &
3153NT+2S 460 4626Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha &C Leventhal & Eleanor Rodger &
2663NT+2N 460 4626Peggy West & Tonya Jones &Jerry Grohowski & John Robey &
36164+1N 450 2844Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw &Enneth Jacobs & Rees Mitchel &
37173NT+1S 430 2646Chuck Said & Barbara Zander &Atricia Smith & Bettye Golde &
35145=S 400 2349Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic &Pat & Gordon MacLean &
41155=N 400 2349Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma &Rebecca Lowen & Carol Cox &
3396-7N  50864N Whiteman & Richard Roisema &Terrell & Sondra Holt &
32106-7N  50864Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan &Ken Mcpeak & Betty Grandstaf &
39116NT-8S  100171Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold &Breezy Salmon & Hilary Brown &

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MONICA GARNEATA & MARIUS OROSAN
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1194.28/1944 Score 61.43% Session Rank 33
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1E 45050.0036 87.7 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
2NSEW4Hx-2E -30059.9943.19
3EWEW6S+1N -101011.828.51
4AllNS3C+1N 13084.2660.67 189.2 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
5NSNSPASSN Pass78.5656.56
6EWNS4Hx-3E 80099.9671.97
7AllEW5C-1E -10030.0121.61 160.41 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
8-EW2H+1W 14092.8266.83
9EWEW4Dx-4N 80099.9671.97
10AllNS3H+2N 20025.7418.53 107.97 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
11-NS3Sx-3E 50099.9271.94
12NSNS4H-1N -10024.3117.5
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 143.19 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
14-NS5D=S 40078.5656.56
15NSNS4S+1N* 65061.7544.46
16EWNS2H+3N 20057.1441.14 128.56 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
17-NS3H+1N 17084.2660.67
18NSNS3NT+1E -43037.1526.75
19EWEW6H-2W -2001.391 107 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
20AllEW3Hx=W 730100.0072
21NSEW2H=N -11047.2234
22EWEW4H=E 62058.5742.17 158.36 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
23AllEW4H-3N 30099.9671.97
24-EW3D-1E -5061.4244.22
25EWEW4H=W 62095.6868.89 111.89 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
26AllEW4Hx-1E -20023.6117
27-EW3NT+2N -46036.1126

PAIR 2 VALER CHIRA & CIPRIAN OPREAN
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 974.41/1944 Score 50.12% Session Rank 67
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 136.07 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
2NSEW5D+1S -62037.1526.75
3EWEW5S+1S -48066.1547.63
4AllEW3C+1N -13015.7411.33 26.8 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
5NSEWPASSN Pass21.4415.44
6EWEW4Hx-3E -8000.040.03
7AllNS4H-3W 30095.6868.89 154.25 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
8-NS2C+1N 11064.2846.28
9EWNS2D+1N 11054.2839.08
10AllEW2H+3S -20074.2653.47 118.6 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
11-EW3NT=S -40066.1547.63
12NSEW3NT=S -60024.3117.5
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 58.82 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
14-NS3NT-2N -10017.1712.36
15NSNS2S-6E* 3005.964.29
16EWNS4S-1N -5014.3210.31 121.36 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
17-NS2H+1N 14067.1348.33
18NSNS4H-1E 5087.1162.72
19EWNS5H-1W 10076.3955 95 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
20AllNS2H+1W -14030.5622
21NSNS2H-1N -10025.0018
22EWEW2NT+1W 15020.0314.42 93.62 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
23AllEW2D=N -9032.8823.67
24-EW2S-1N 5077.1355.53
25EWNS3D-3W 30095.6868.89 169.89 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
26AllNS5D-2E 20076.3955
27-NS3NT+2S 46063.8946

PAIR 3 MARIAN CRETIU & PAUL MATEI
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1131.08/1944 Score 58.18% Session Rank 47
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 145.67 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
2NSEW3Hx-1E -10084.2660.67
3EWEW6S=N -98032.3823.31
4AllEW5C-1S 10038.5827.78 88.48 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
5NSEW3H=E 14051.4337.03
6EWEW2C-2W -20032.8823.67
7AllEW4H-3W -3004.323.11 61.75 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
8-EW2C+1N -11035.7225.72
9EWEW2D+1N -11045.7232.92
10AllNS4H+1S 65072.8352.44 162.91 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
11-NS4H+1S 45072.0351.86
12NSNS4H=N 62081.4058.61
13AllEW3NT+2E 66098.5370.94 145.79 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
14-EW4S-1E -5065.7147.31
15NSEW4S+1N* -65038.2527.54
16EWNS4S=N 42071.4251.42 153.23 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
17-NS3H+1N 17084.2660.67
18NSNS3NT=E -40057.1441.14
19EWNS6H-2W 20098.6171 109 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
20AllNS3Hx=W -7300.000
21NSNS2H=N 11052.7838
22EWNS4H=E -62041.4329.83 158.36 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
23AllNS2H+1S 14095.6868.89
24-NS1S+2N 14082.8359.64
25EWEW4H-1E -10044.2931.89 105.89 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
26AllEW5Hx-2E -50013.8910
27-EW6H-1N 5088.8964

PAIR 4 COLEA ANGHEL & LUCIAN PETRASCU
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1118.25/1944 Score 57.52% Session Rank 51
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 160.12 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
2NSEW4Hx-3E -50050.0036
3EWEW4S+1S -45086.7162.43
4AllNS2S+1E -14028.5820.58 162.47 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
5NSNS2D+1S 11099.9671.97
6EWNS4Sx=N 59097.1169.92
7AllEW1S+2E 14071.4251.42 112.11 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
8-EW1D-1N 5075.6954.5
9EWEW3H-2E -2008.606.19
10AllEW4H+1S -65027.1719.56 53.09 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
11-EW4H+1S -45027.9720.14
12NSEW4H=N -62018.6013.39
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 180.92 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
14-NS3NTx=N 55094.2567.86
15NSNS5Hx-4W 80098.4670.89
16EWEW2H+3N -20042.8630.86 87.44 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
17-EW3H+1N -17015.7411.33
18NSEW3NT+1E 43062.8545.25
19EWNS4H=W -62030.5622 96 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
20AllNS3H=W -14030.5622
21NSNS2NT=S 12072.2252
22EWNS2NT+1W -15079.9757.58 122.38 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
23AllNS2D=N 9067.1348.33
24-NS2S-1N -5022.8816.47
25EWNS3NT-2W 20087.1162.72 143.72 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
26AllNS4H=E -62018.0613
27-NS3NT+3N 49094.4468

PAIR 5 DRAGOS GARNEATA & ANDI GHIUSAN
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1017.76/1944 Score 52.35% Session Rank 63
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+2E -20099.9671.97 171.46 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
2NSNS6Cx-3E 50050.0036
3EWNS6S+1N 101088.1863.49
4AllEW4C=N -13015.7411.33 89.5 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
5NSEW3H+1E 17075.6954.5
6EWEW4H-2E -20032.8823.67
7AllEW3S=E 14071.4251.42 121.36 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
8-EW3C=N -11035.7225.72
9EWEW3S-1E -10061.4244.22
10AllEW3H+2N -20074.2653.47 108.03 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
11-EW3Sx-3E -5000.080.06
12NSEW4H-1N 10075.6954.5
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 35.08 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
14-EW3NTx=N -5505.754.14
15NSEW5Hx-4W -8001.541.11
16EWNS2H+1N 14031.4422.64 155.28 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
17-NS3H+1N 17084.2660.67
18NSNS5C-3E 15099.9671.97
19EWEW5H-1W -10023.6117 121 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
20AllEW2H+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW2H-1N 10075.0054
22EWNS4S=E -62041.4329.83 105.94 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
23AllNS2D=N 9067.1348.33
24-NS3D-1E 5038.5827.78
25EWNS4H-1E 10055.7140.11 110.11 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
26AllNS5Hx-2E 50086.1162
27-NS6H-1N -5011.118

PAIR 6 COSMIN DARAMUS & RAZVAN BARLUT
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 628.9/1944 Score 32.35% Session Rank 82
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46014.3210.31 55.88 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
2NSNS4Hx-3E 50050.0036
3EWNS4S+1S 45013.299.57
4AllNS2S+2E -1707.185.17 71 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
5NSNS2H+2E -17024.3117.5
6EWNS2C-2W 20067.1348.33
7AllEW5C-3E -3004.323.11 75.11 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
8-EW2C+2N -13014.3210.31
9EWEW3NT-2N 10085.6861.69
10AllNS4H-2N -2000.040.03 5.26 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
11-NS5H-2N -1000.080.06
12NSNS3S-2N -2007.185.17
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 157.18 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
14-EW3NT-2N 10082.8359.64
15NSEW2S-6E* -30094.0467.71
16EWEW2H+1N -14068.5649.36 60.72 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
17-EW3H+1N -17015.7411.33
18NSEW5C-3E -1500.040.03
19EWNS4H+2E -6802.782 42 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
20AllNS2H+1W -14030.5622
21NSNS2NT-1S -10025.0018
22EWEW4H=E 62058.5742.17 57.64 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
23AllEW2H+1S -1404.323.11
24-EW1S+2N -14017.1712.36
25EWNS4H=W -6204.323.11 104.11 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
26AllNS4Hx-1E 20076.3955
27-NS3NT+2N 46063.8946

PAIR 7 ALEXANDRU VIOREL & ABIGAIL BAGHIU
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 835.8/1944 Score 42.99% Session Rank 78
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46014.3210.31 79.93 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
2NSNS5D+1S 62062.8545.25
3EWNS5S+1S 48033.8524.37
4AllNS4C=N 13084.2660.67 126.5 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
5NSNS3H+1E -17024.3117.5
6EWNS4H-2E 20067.1348.33
7AllNS5C-1E 10069.9950.39 55.59 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
8-NS2H+1W -1407.185.17
9EWNS4Dx-4N -8000.040.03
10AllEW4H+1S -65027.1719.56 94.2 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
11-EW4H+1N -45027.9720.14
12NSEW4H-1S 10075.6954.5
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 61.51 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
14-EW5Dx=N -5505.754.14
15NSEW4S+1N* -65038.2527.54
16EWEW4S=N -42028.5820.58 62.77 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
17-EW3H+1N -17015.7411.33
18NSEW3NT=E 40042.8630.86
19EWEW4H+2E 68097.2270 174 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
20AllEW2H+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW2NT-1S 10075.0054
22EWNS4H=E -62041.4329.83 109.02 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
23AllNS2D+1N 11087.1162.72
24-NS3S-1N -5022.8816.47
25EWEW3NT-2W -20012.899.28 72.28 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
26AllEW4H=E 62081.9459
27-EW3NT+3N -4905.564

PAIR 8 MIHAIL HASEGAN & DENIS CRISTORIAN
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 904.03/1944 Score 46.50% Session Rank 74
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+2E 2000.040.03 44.54 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
2NSEW6Cx-3E -50050.0036
3EWEW6S+1N -101011.828.51
4AllNS5C-1S -10061.4244.22 127.52 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
5NSNS3H=E -14048.5734.97
6EWNS2C-2W 20067.1348.33
7AllNS5C-3E 30095.6868.89 140.89 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
8-NS2C+2N 13085.6861.69
9EWNS3NT-2N -10014.3210.31
10AllNS2H+3S 20025.7418.53 97.4 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
11-NS3NT=S 40033.8524.37
12NSNS3NT=S 60075.6954.5
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 72.81 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
14-EW5D=S -40021.4415.44
15NSEW4S+1N* -65038.2527.54
16EWNS4S=N 42071.4251.42 121.36 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
17-NS5Hx-1N -1002.892.08
18NSNS6C-2W 10094.2567.86
19EWEW4H=W 62069.4450 120 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
20AllEW3H=W 14069.4450
21NSEW2NT=S -12027.7820
22EWEW4H=E 62058.5742.17 106.98 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
23AllEW2D+1N -11012.899.28
24-EW3S-1N 5077.1355.53
25EWNS4Sx-1N -10025.7418.53 72.53 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
26AllNS5Dx=E -75011.118
27-NS3NT+2S 46063.8946

PAIR 9 PAUL BORA & CORIOLAN TISLER
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1106.37/1944 Score 56.91% Session Rank 52
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1E -45050.0036 128.3 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
2NSNS4Hx-2E 30040.0128.81
3EWNS6S+1N 101088.1863.49
4AllEW2S+2E 17092.8266.83 145 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
5NSEW2H+2E 17075.6954.5
6EWEW2C-2W -20032.8823.67
7AllNS1S+2E -14028.5820.58 103.89 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
8-NS1D-1N -5024.3117.5
9EWNS3H-2E 20091.4065.81
10AllNS4H+1S 65072.8352.44 121.8 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
11-NS4H+1N 45072.0351.86
12NSNS4H-1S -10024.3117.5
13AllNS3NT+2E -6601.471.06 70.21 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
14-NS4S-1E 5034.2924.69
15NSNS4S+1N* 65061.7544.46
16EWEW4S-1N 5085.6861.69 94.64 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
17-EW2H+1N -14032.8823.67
18NSEW4H-1E -5012.899.28
19EWEW4H=E 62069.4450 189 Rebeca Baghiu
Andrada Pirtica
20AllEW2H+2E 17097.2270
21NSEW4H-2N 20095.8369
22EWEW4S=E 62058.5742.17 110.06 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
23AllEW2D=N -9032.8823.67
24-EW3D-1E -5061.4244.22
25EWEW4Sx-1N 10074.2653.47 143.47 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
26AllEW5Dx=E 75088.8964
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126

PAIR 10 REBECA BAGHIU & ANDRADA PIRTICA
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 809.12/1944 Score 41.62% Session Rank 81
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46014.3210.31 70.33 Marian Cretiu
Paul Matei
2NSNS3Hx-1E 10015.7411.33
3EWNS6S=N 98067.6348.69
4AllEW2S+1E 14071.4251.42 53.53 Colea Anghel
Lucian Petrascu
5NSEW2D+1S -1100.040.03
6EWEW4Sx=N -5902.892.08
7AllNS3S=E -14028.5820.58 94.64 Dragos Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
8-NS3C=N 11064.2846.28
9EWNS3S-1E 10038.5827.78
10AllEW4H-2N 20099.9671.97 210.74 Cosmin Daramus
Razvan Barlut
11-EW5H-2N 10099.9271.94
12NSEW3S-2N 20092.8266.83
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 154.49 Alexandru Viorel
Abigail Baghiu
14-NS5Dx=N 55094.2567.86
15NSNS4S+1N* 65061.7544.46
16EWEW4S=N -42028.5820.58 94.64 Mihail Hasegan
Denis Cristorian
17-EW5Hx-1N 10097.1169.92
18NSEW6C-2W -1005.754.14
19EWNS4H=E -62030.5622 27 Paul Bora
Coriolan Tisler
20AllNS2H+2E -1702.782
21NSNS4H-2N -2004.173
22EWNS4H=E -62041.4329.83 57.64 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
23AllNS4H-3N -3000.040.03
24-NS3D-1E 5038.5827.78
25EWEW3D-3W -3004.323.11 46.11 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
26AllEW5D-2E -20023.6117
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126

PAIR 1 BETSY KEELING & ALISON GEMBA &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 52.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 872.26/1656 Score 52.67% Session Rank 59
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 86.39 Claudette & Swep Taylor
2NSEW4-7E -15069.9950.39
3EWEW3NT+3N -49052.9338.11 65.89 Claudette & Swep Taylor
4AllEW5-6N 10038.5827.78
5NSEW2+2E 17075.6954.5 99.75 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
6EWEW3-4E -10062.8545.25
7AllEW3=E 14071.4251.42 77.14 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
8-EW3=N -11035.7225.72
9EWEW3+1N -13025.7418.53 38.09 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW2NT+1N -15089.6464.54 98.48 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
12NSEW3+1S -13047.1433.94
13AllEW6x-8E -5000.040.03 47.34 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
14-EW4-5W -5065.7147.31
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 76.9 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
16EWEW2+1N -14068.5649.36
17-EW3-4E -5058.5742.17 46.31 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
18NSEW4-6W -1005.754.14
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 37 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
20AllEW4-5N 10027.7820
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW2-4N 10074.2653.47 75.47 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
26AllEW2+2S -17030.5622
27-EW7-9N 10098.6171 71 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman

PAIR 2 BARLOW & NORMA STEINKERCHNE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 70 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1043.12/1728 Score 60.37% Session Rank 39
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 105.92 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
2NSEW5=W 40097.1169.92
3EWEW6NT-8N 10099.9271.94 99.72 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
4AllEW5-6N 10038.5827.78
5NSEW2=W 11042.8630.86 96.67 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
6EWEW1NT+1W 12091.4065.81
7AllEW3=E 11044.2931.89 42.2 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
8-EW3+1N -13014.3210.31
9EWEW4-5W -10061.4244.22 86.39 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
10AllEW4=S -62058.5742.17
11-EW2+2S -17080.8358.2 99.34 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
12NSEW3=S -11057.1441.14
13AllEW3NT+1W 63084.2660.67 76.11 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
14-EW5=N -40021.4415.44
15NSEW3x-5W -30094.0467.71 129.4 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
16EWEW4-5N 5085.6861.69
17-EW3-4N 5077.1355.53 86.39 Eric & Barbara Chazen
18NSEW5=E 40042.8630.86
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 27 Eric & Barbara Chazen
20AllEW3-4W -10013.8910
21NSEW3NT-4S 10075.0054 59.17 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
22EWEW3NT-4E -1007.185.17
23AllEW2=S -11012.899.28 64.81 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
24-EW2-3N 5077.1355.53
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 3 CAROL GRAHAM & MERRIL HARRIS &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 65.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 963.68/1656 Score 58.19% Session Rank 46
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEWPass0 Pass21.4415.44 24.72 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
6EWEW4-7E -30012.899.28
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 113.11 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
8-EW3-5N 10085.6861.69
9EWEW1NT-2N 5075.6954.5 74.06 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW3NT+2N -46011.828.51 42.45 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
12NSEW2+2S -13047.1433.94
13AllEW4=W 62071.4251.42 122.36 Eric & Barbara Chazen
14-EW4=W 42098.5370.94
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 117.78 Eric & Barbara Chazen
16EWEW4-5N 5085.6861.69
17-EW4-6E -10051.4337.03 55.56 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
18NSEW3+3W 17025.7418.53
19EWEW4=W 62069.4450 100 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW3-5N 20095.8369 74.17 Claudette & Swep Taylor
22EWEW4-5E -1007.185.17
23AllEW2=N -9032.8823.67 45.28 Claudette & Swep Taylor
24-EW1+1N -11030.0121.61
25EWEW2+2W 17085.6861.69 73.69 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
26AllEW5-8E -30016.6712
27-EW2+3N -15076.3955 55 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas

PAIR 4 JOE PRIDE & BEVERLY PAYNE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 62 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 984.91/1656 Score 59.48% Session Rank 41
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 96.67 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
2NSEW5-7W -10084.2660.67
3EWEW4+2S -48066.1547.63 117.55 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
4AllEW3NT-5N 20097.1169.92
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW3-5E -2008.606.19 25.75 Eric & Barbara Chazen
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW1NT+1N -12096.9969.83 103.77 Eric & Barbara Chazen
12NSEW3+1S -13047.1433.94
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 77.14 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
14-EW4-5W -5065.7147.31
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 96.2 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
16EWEW3+1N -17055.7140.11
17-EW3NT-7W -2008.606.19 37.05 Claudette & Swep Taylor
18NSEW3NT=E 40042.8630.86
19EWEW3NT+2W 66094.4468 88 Claudette & Swep Taylor
20AllEW2-3N 10027.7820
21NSEW3NT-4S 10075.0054 96.17 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW2=E 11094.2567.86 98.72 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
24-EW3-5W -10042.8630.86
25EWEW4-5W -10044.2931.89 81.89 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
26AllEW5x-6N 20069.4450
27-EW3NT+3S -4905.564 4 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo

PAIR 5 NEDRA VANCE & BEVERLY LEISER &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 54.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 833.1/1656 Score 50.31% Session Rank 66
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1E 43021.4415.44 25.75 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
2NSEW5x-10E -110014.3210.31
3EWEW4+1S -45086.7162.43 63.49 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
4AllEW2NT+1N -1501.471.06
5NSEWPass0 Pass21.4415.44 39.11 Eric & Barbara Chazen
6EWEW3-5W -20032.8823.67
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 68.92 Eric & Barbara Chazen
8-EW1NT+1N -12024.3117.5
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 93.58 Claudette & Swep Taylor
14-EW2+1W 14088.5463.75
15NSEW4-5W -5099.9271.94 112.05 Claudette & Swep Taylor
16EWEW2+2N -17055.7140.11
17-EW1+1N -11042.8630.86 76.11 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
18NSEW3NT+1E 43062.8545.25
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 44 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
20AllEW2=W 11037.5027
21NSEW3NT-5S 20095.8369 74.17 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
22EWEW4-5E -1007.185.17
23AllEW2+1N -11012.899.28 21.64 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
24-EW1+2N -14017.1712.36
25EWEW4-8N 20089.9764.78 104.78 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
26AllEW3+1E 13055.5640
27-EW2+3N -15076.3955 55 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains

PAIR 6 AROLYN ROBINSON & SUSAN MOOR &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 64 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 901.75/1656 Score 54.45% Session Rank 57
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1E 43021.4415.44 76.11 Eric & Barbara Chazen
2NSEW4-6E -10084.2660.67
3EWEW4+1S -45086.7162.43 113.85 Eric & Barbara Chazen
4AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW4-5W -505.754.14 27.81 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
6EWEW4-6E -20032.8823.67
7AllEW3=N -11015.7411.33 37.05 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
8-EW3=N -11035.7225.72
9EWEW2+2N -13025.7418.53 83.31 Claudette & Swep Taylor
10AllEW3+1S -17089.9764.78
11-EW4=S -42061.7544.46 89.71 Claudette & Swep Taylor
12NSEW5-6E -5062.8545.25
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW3-4N 5077.1355.53 72 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
18NSEW1+2W 14022.8816.47
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 67 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW1NT+1S -12027.7820 62.17 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW2-3E -10021.4415.44 50.41 Pat Kirby & Lucinda Rains
24-EW1NT=S -9048.5734.97
25EWEW2-3N 5067.1348.33 103.33 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
26AllEW5=E 60076.3955
27-EW3+2N -15076.3955 55 Novella Page & Linda Lewis

PAIR 7 JACQUELYN & CONNELL GARRETT &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 51.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 869.86/1656 Score 52.53% Session Rank 61
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4=W 4208.606.19 42.19 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
2NSEW5x-8E -50050.0036
3EWEW3NT+3N -49052.9338.11 49.44 Terri Chandler & Nancy Inman
4AllEW4=N -13015.7411.33
5NSEW2+1E 14051.4337.03 82.28 Claudette & Swep Taylor
6EWEW3-4E -10062.8545.25
7AllEW3NT-6E -3004.323.11 45.28 Claudette & Swep Taylor
8-EW2-3W -5058.5742.17
9EWEW4-5E -10061.4244.22 63.78 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW3NT+1N -43048.5334.94 101.77 Jim Gray & Luke Bourlakas
12NSEW5-7N 20092.8266.83
13AllEW2NT+1E 15011.468.25 55.56 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
14-EW4-5E -5065.7147.31
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 98.48 Becky Wright & Imogene Maddo
16EWEW4-6N 10098.5370.94
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW3NT-4N 10075.0054 59.17 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
22EWEW4-5E -1007.185.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 106.94 Novella Page & Linda Lewis
24-EW3NT-5N 10087.1162.72
25EWEW2-4N 10074.2653.47 87.47 Eric & Barbara Chazen
26AllEW2=E 11047.2234
27-EW3NT+2N -46036.1126 26 Eric & Barbara Chazen

PAIR 8 CLAUDETTE & SWEP TAYLOR &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 55 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 880.01/1728 Score 50.93% Session Rank 64
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4+1W -45050.0036 57.61 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
2NSNS4-7E 15030.0121.61
3EWNS3NT+3N 49047.0733.89 78.11 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
4AllNS5-6N -10061.4244.22
5NSNS2+1E -14048.5734.97 61.72 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
6EWNS3-4E 10037.1526.75
7AllNS3NT-6E 30095.6868.89 98.72 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
8-NS2-3W 5041.4329.83
9EWNS2+2N 13074.2653.47 60.69 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
10AllNS3+1S 17010.037.22
11-NS4=S 42038.2527.54 54.29 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
12NSNS5-6E 5037.1526.75
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 50.42 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
14-NS2+1W -14011.468.25
15NSNS4-5W 500.080.06 31.95 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
16EWNS2+2N 17044.2931.89
17-NS3NT-7W 20091.4065.81 106.95 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
18NSNS3NT=E -40057.1441.14
19EWNS3NT+2W -6605.564 56 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
20AllNS2-3N -10072.2252
21NSNS3-5N -2004.173 69.83 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
22EWNS4-5E 10092.8266.83
23AllNS2=N 9067.1348.33 98.72 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
24-NS1+1N 11069.9950.39
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 9 BECKY WRIGHT & IMOGENE MADDO &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 66.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 972.32/1656 Score 58.71% Session Rank 44
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS2=W -11057.1441.14 47.33 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
6EWNS1NT+1W -1208.606.19
7AllNS3=E -11055.7140.11 101.8 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
8-NS3+1N 13085.6861.69
9EWNS3+1N 13074.2653.47 105.91 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
10AllNS4+1S 65072.8352.44
11-NS2NT+1N 15010.367.46 45.52 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
12NSNS3+1S 13052.8638.06
13AllNS2NT+1E -15088.5463.75 88.44 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
14-NS4-5E 5034.2924.69
15NSNS4+1N 65061.7544.46 45.52 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
16EWNS4-6N -1001.471.06
17-NS3-4N -5022.8816.47 72 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
18NSNS1+2W -14077.1355.53
19EWNS4-5W 10076.3955 77 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
20AllNS2+1W -14030.5622
21NSNS3NT-5S -2004.173 69.83 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
22EWNS4-5E 10092.8266.83
23AllNS2+1N 11087.1162.72 122.36 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
24-NS1+2N 14082.8359.64
25EWNS4-5W 10055.7140.11 62.11 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
26AllNS5x-6N -20030.5622
27-NS3NT+3S 49094.4468 68 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne

PAIR 10 NOVELLA PAGE & LINDA LEWIS &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 63.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 900.49/1656 Score 54.38% Session Rank 58
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1E -43078.5656.56 118.25 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
2NSNS5x-10E 110085.6861.69
3EWNS4+1S 45013.299.57 80.51 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
4AllNS2NT+1N 15098.5370.94
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS1NT-2N -5024.3117.5 69.94 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
10AllNS4+1S 65072.8352.44
11-NS3NT+2N 46088.1863.49 101.55 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
12NSNS2+2S 13052.8638.06
13AllNS3NT+1W -63015.7411.33 67.89 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
14-NS5=N 40078.5656.56
15NSNS3x-5W 3005.964.29 14.6 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
16EWNS4-5N -5014.3210.31
17-NS3-4E 5041.4329.83 97.69 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
18NSNS4-6W 10094.2567.86
19EWNS4-5W 10076.3955 107 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
20AllNS4-5N -10072.2252
21NSNS3NT-4N -10025.0018 84.83 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
22EWNS4-5E 10092.8266.83
23AllNSPass0 Pass38.5827.78 37.06 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
24-NS3NT-5N -10012.899.28
25EWNS2-3N -5032.8823.67 40.67 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
26AllNS5=E -60023.6117
27-NS3+2N 15023.6117 17 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor

PAIR 11 TERRI CHANDLER & NANCY INMAN &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 74.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 974.66/1656 Score 58.86% Session Rank 43
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4=W -42091.4065.81 101.81 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
2NSNS5x-8E 50050.0036
3EWNS3NT+3N 49047.0733.89 94.56 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
4AllNS4=N 13084.2660.67
5NSNS4-5W 5094.2567.86 116.19 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
6EWNS4-6E 20067.1348.33
7AllNS3=N 11084.2660.67 106.95 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
8-NS3=N 11064.2846.28
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 66.86 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
14-NS4-5W 5034.2924.69
15NSNS4=N 62022.1015.91 47.8 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
16EWNS3+1N 17044.2931.89
17-NS4-6E 10048.5734.97 88.44 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
18NSNS3+3W -17074.2653.47
19EWNS4=W -62030.5622 44 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
20AllNS2+1W -14030.5622
21NSNS3NT-4S -10025.0018 84.83 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
22EWNS3NT-4E 10092.8266.83
23AllNS2=S 11087.1162.72 79.19 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
24-NS2-3N -5022.8816.47
25EWNS2-4N -10025.7418.53 68.53 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
26AllNS2+2S 17069.4450
27-NS7-9N -1001.391 1 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba

PAIR 12 JIM GRAY & LUKE BOURLAKAS &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 43.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 707.73/1656 Score 42.74% Session Rank 79
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4+1W -45050.0036 38.08 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
2NSNS5=W -4002.892.08
3EWNS6NT-8N -1000.080.06 44.28 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
4AllNS5-6N -10061.4244.22
5NSNS2+2E -17024.3117.5 44.25 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
6EWNS3-4E 10037.1526.75
7AllNS3=E -14028.5820.58 66.86 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
8-NS3=N 11064.2846.28
9EWNS4-5E 10038.5827.78 80.22 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
10AllNS4+1S 65072.8352.44
11-NS3NT+1N 43051.4737.06 42.23 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
12NSNS5-7N -2007.185.17
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS1+1N 11057.1441.14 67.89 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
18NSNS3NT+1E -43037.1526.75
19EWNS4-5W 10076.3955 100 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
20AllNS2=W -11062.5045
21NSNS3NT-4S -10025.0018 47.83 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
22EWNS4=E -62041.4329.83
23AllNS2=E -1105.754.14 45.28 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
24-NS3-5W 10057.1441.14
25EWNS2+2W -17014.3210.31 70.31 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
26AllNS5-8E 30083.3360
27-NS2+3N 15023.6117 17 Carol Graham & Merril Harris

PAIR 13 PAT KIRBY & LUCINDA RAINS &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 55 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 776.62/1656 Score 46.90% Session Rank 72
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4+1W -45050.0036 47.33 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
2NSNS5-7W 10015.7411.33
3EWNS4+2S 48033.8524.37 26.45 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
4AllNS3NT-5N -2002.892.08
5NSNSPass0 Pass78.5656.56 119.28 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
6EWNS4-7E 30087.1162.72
7AllNS1+2E -14028.5820.58 30.89 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
8-NS3-5N -10014.3210.31
9EWNS4-5W 10038.5827.78 57.61 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
10AllNS4=S 62041.4329.83
11-NS2+2S 17019.1713.8 44.66 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
12NSNS3=S 11042.8630.86
13AllNS6x-8E 50099.9671.97 96.66 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
14-NS4-5W 5034.2924.69
15NSNS4+1N 65061.7544.46 67.1 Betsy Keeling & Alison Gemba
16EWNS2+1N 14031.4422.64
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS1NT+1S 12072.2252 81.83 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
22EWNS4=E -62041.4329.83
23AllNS2-3E 10078.5656.56 93.59 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
24-NS1NT=S 9051.4337.03
25EWNS4-8N -20010.037.22 39.22 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
26AllNS3+1E -13044.4432
27-NS2+3N 15023.6117 17 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser

PAIR 14 ERIC & BARBARA CHAZEN &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 62 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 823.49/1656 Score 49.73% Session Rank 68
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1E -43078.5656.56 67.89 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
2NSNS4-6E 10015.7411.33
3EWNS4+1S 45013.299.57 30.15 Arolyn Robinson & Susan Moor
4AllNS1+2E -14028.5820.58
5NSNSPass0 Pass78.5656.56 104.89 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
6EWNS3-5W 20067.1348.33
7AllNS1+2E -14028.5820.58 75.08 Nedra Vance & Beverly Leiser
8-NS1NT+1N 12075.6954.5
9EWNS3-5E 20091.4065.81 118.25 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
10AllNS4+1S 65072.8352.44
11-NS1NT+1N 1203.012.17 40.23 Joe Pride & Beverly Payne
12NSNS3+1S 13052.8638.06
13AllNS4=W -62028.5820.58 21.64 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
14-NS4=W -4201.471.06
15NSNS4=N 62022.1015.91 26.22 Carol Graham & Merril Harris
16EWNS4-5N -5014.3210.31
17-NS3-4N -5022.8816.47 57.61 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
18NSNS5=E -40057.1441.14
19EWNS4-5W 10076.3955 117 Barlow & Norma Steinkerchne
20AllNS3-4W 10086.1162
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWNS2-4N -10025.7418.53 56.53 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett
26AllNS2=E -11052.7838
27-NS3NT+2N 46063.8946 46 Jacquelyn & Connell Garrett

PAIR 1 RICK BOVEE & JACK WADDEY &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 96 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1058.21/1656 Score 63.90% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 46.31 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
2NSEW5x-10E -110014.3210.31
3EWEW5+1S -48066.1547.63 99.05 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW4x-5S 20091.4065.81 125.45 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
6EWEW1NT=E 9082.8359.64
7AllEW1+3E 17097.1169.92 136.75 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
8-EW3=W 14092.8266.83
9EWEW3-4E -10061.4244.22 97.69 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
10AllEW3+2S -20074.2653.47
11-EW3+1S -17080.8358.2 99.34 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
12NSEW2=S -11057.1441.14
13AllEW3NT+1W 63084.2660.67 107.98 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
14-EW4-5W -5065.7147.31
15NS    -- -- 20.58
16EWEW4=N -42028.5820.58
17-EW3=N -14032.8823.67 32.95 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
18NSEW3NT-4W -5012.899.28
19EWEW3NT+3W 690100.0072 99 Joan & Don Norsworthy
20AllEW2=W 11037.5027
21NSEW2+1N -14012.509 9 Joan & Don Norsworthy
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW3-6E -3004.323.11 62.11 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
26AllEW4=E 62081.9459
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126 26 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard

PAIR 2 VICKIE & CARLISLE WARREN &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 98.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1159.11/1728 Score 67.08% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 133.66 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
2NSEW4x-10N 170099.9671.97
3EWEW3NT+4N -52041.1929.66 81.08 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
4AllEW3=E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW4=W 42097.1169.92 115.17 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
6EWEW4-5E -10062.8545.25
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 118.25 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
8-EW3=W 14092.8266.83
9EWEW2NT=E* 12091.4065.81 119.28 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
10AllEW3+2S -20074.2653.47
11-EW3NT=N -40066.1547.63 65.13 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
12NSEW3NT=N -60024.3117.5
13AllEW3NT+2W 66098.5370.94 81.25 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
14-EW5x-8W -50014.3210.31
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 98.48 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
16EWEW4-6N 10098.5370.94
17-EW3NT-6W -15024.3117.5 83.31 Joan & Don Norsworthy
18NSEW3NT+3W 49091.4065.81
19EWEW4=W 62069.4450 60 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
20AllEW3-4W -10013.8910
21NSEW2=N -11047.2234 39.17 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
22EWEW4-5E -1007.185.17
23AllEW2-3S 10088.5463.75 65.83 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
24-EW2+2N -1702.892.08
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 3 SANDY GREGORY & MARY CARAWAY &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 70 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 888.72/1800 Score 49.37% Session Rank 70
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW6-7S 5095.5168.77 80.1 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
4AllEW3+1N -13015.7411.33
5NSEW4-5S 10037.1526.75 90.5 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
6EWEW2=E 11088.5463.75
7AllEW3=E 11044.2931.89 42.2 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
8-EW2+2N -13014.3210.31
9EWEW3=N -11045.7232.92 52.48 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW3NT+1N -43048.5334.94 36 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
12NSEW3NT+2S -6601.471.06
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 33.97 Joan & Don Norsworthy
14-EW5x=N -5505.754.14
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 67.65 Joan & Don Norsworthy
16EWEW3+1N -17055.7140.11
17-EW3=N -14032.8823.67 89.48 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
18NSEW3NT+3E 49091.4065.81
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 27 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
20AllEW3-4W -10013.8910
21NSEW3NT-4N 10075.0054 96.17 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW1NT=S -9032.8823.67 79.2 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
24-EW3-4S 5077.1355.53
25EWEW4x=W 79099.9671.97 97.97 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
26AllEW4-5E -10036.1126
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126 26 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming

PAIR 4 ARLES BATEY & LOUISE VANDEVE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 109 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1179.8/1728 Score 68.28% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 106.94 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
2NSEW4-8E -20062.8545.25
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW3=W 14051.4337.03 37.03 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
6EW    -- --
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 105.92 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
8-EW1NT-2S 5075.6954.5
9EWEW3=N -11045.7232.92 97.7 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
10AllEW3+1S -17089.9764.78
11-EW2NT+2N -18074.9653.97 77.64 Joan & Don Norsworthy
12NSEW2NT+1S -15032.8823.67
13AllEW3NT+1E 63084.2660.67 85.36 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
14-EW5x-7W -30034.2924.69
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 89.23 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
16EWEW4-5N 5085.6861.69
17-EW2+1N -14032.8823.67 78.17 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
18NSEW3NT+2E 46075.6954.5
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 67 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW2NT-3S 10075.0054 96.17 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 99.75 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
24-EW2-3N 5077.1355.53
25EWEW3NT-4W -10044.2931.89 65.89 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
26AllEW2=E 11047.2234
27-EW6-7N 5088.8964 64 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle

PAIR 5 DEBBIE & WYLIE MCDOUGALL &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 87.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 995.21/1728 Score 57.59% Session Rank 49
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 122.36 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
2NSEW5-7W -10084.2660.67
3EWEW4+2S -48066.1547.63 58.96 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
4AllEW4=N -13015.7411.33
5NSEWPass0 Pass21.4415.44 39.11 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
6EWEW3-5E -20032.8823.67
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 19.56
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW4+1S -45027.9720.14 92.11 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
12NSEW5-8N 30099.9671.97
13AllEW3NT-4E -1005.754.14 39.11 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
14-EW5-7W -10048.5734.97
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 67.65 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
16EWEW2+2N -17055.7140.11
17-EW2-3S 5077.1355.53 69.95 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
18NSEW2NT=W 12020.0314.42
19EWEW4=W 62069.4450 70 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
20AllEW3-4N 10027.7820
21NSEW2=N -11047.2234 76.17 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW2+1W 14097.1169.92 106.95 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
24-EW1=N -8051.4337.03
25EWEW3+2W 20089.9764.78 90.78 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
26AllEW3-4E -10036.1126
27-EW3+2N -15076.3955 55 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten

PAIR 6 ALTER BROSTROM & JAMES PORTE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 74.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 908.9/1728 Score 52.60% Session Rank 60
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1E 43021.4415.44 51.44 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
2NSEW4x-7E -50050.0036
3EWEW5+1S -48066.1547.63 81.57 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
4AllEW2=E 11047.1433.94
5NSEW2+2W 17075.6954.5 89.47 Joan & Don Norsworthy
6EWEW3+1N -17048.5734.97
7AllEW3-4E -10030.0121.61 63.78 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
8-EW2-3E -5058.5742.17
9EWEW4-6N 10085.6861.69 61.69 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 45.27 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
14-EW5=N -40021.4415.44
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 86.95 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
16EWEW2+3N -20042.8630.86
17-EW3-4N 5077.1355.53 100.78 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
18NSEW3NT+1W 43062.8545.25
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 67 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW3NT=N -6000.000 42.17 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW2=N -9032.8823.67 86.39 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
24-EW3NT-5S 10087.1162.72
25EWEW4-5W -10044.2931.89 31.89 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
26AllEW4x=N -7900.000
27-EW3NT+2N -46036.1126 26 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe

PAIR 7 AL HACKER & TONY HOWLAND &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 65.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 899.92/1872 Score 48.07% Session Rank 71
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 55.56 Joan & Don Norsworthy
2NSEW5x-9E -80027.1719.56
3EWEW3NT+3N -49052.9338.11 89.53 Joan & Don Norsworthy
4AllEW2+1W 14071.4251.42
5NSEWPass0 Pass21.4415.44 60.69 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
6EWEW1NT-2W -10062.8545.25
7AllEW2-3E -10030.0121.61 24.72 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
8-EW3-6E -1504.323.11
9EWEW4=N -13025.7418.53 38.09 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
10AllEW5=S -65027.1719.56
11-EW2NT+1N -15089.6464.54 131.37 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
12NSEW4-6S 20092.8266.83
13All    -- -- 70.94
14-EW4=W 42098.5370.94
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 76.67 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
16EWEW4=N -42028.5820.58
17-EW2=N -11042.8630.86 51.44 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
18NSEW2NT+2W 18028.5820.58
19EWEW4-6W -2001.391 51 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
20AllEW3=W 14069.4450
21NSEW3-7W -2002.782 14.36 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
22EWEW3=E 14017.1712.36
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 51.44 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
24-EW3-6E -15010.037.22
25EWEW3=W 14081.4058.61 92.61 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
26AllEW3=E 11047.2234
27-EW3NT+2N -46036.1126 26 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha

PAIR 8 OVE TIMMERMAN & ULLA ALBRIDG &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 69.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 771.38/1656 Score 46.58% Session Rank 73
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1W 43021.4415.44 51.44 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
2NSEW6x-9W -50050.0036
3EWEW6=S -98032.3823.31 44.92 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
4AllEW2NT=N -12030.0121.61
5NS    -- -- 45.25
6EWEW4-5E -10062.8545.25
7AllEW3=N -11015.7411.33 65.83 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
8-EW4-5N 5075.6954.5
9EWEW3=E 14094.2567.86 87.42 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW2NT+1N -15089.6464.54 71.76 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
12NSEW3NT+1S -63010.037.22
13AllEW3NT-4E -1005.754.14 28.83 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
14-EW5x-7W -30034.2924.69
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 56.09 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4-5E -10023.6117 67 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
20AllEW3=W 14069.4450
21NSEW2NT=S -12027.7820 25.17 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
22EWEW4-5E -1007.185.17
23AllEW2=N -9032.8823.67 45.28 Lloughby & Priscilla McKeeha
24-EW3=S -11030.0121.61
25EWEW4-5W -10044.2931.89 48.89 Joan & Don Norsworthy
26AllEW3-5E -20023.6117
27-EW6-7N 5088.8964 64 Joan & Don Norsworthy

PAIR 9 JENNY LADEFOGED & ANDY LEE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 85.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 952.81/1656 Score 57.54% Session Rank 50
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 122.36 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
2NSEW5-7W -10084.2660.67
3EWEW4+2S -48066.1547.63 84.66 Norris Nielsen & Rob Ledyard
4AllEW2+2E 13051.4337.03
5NSEW4=W 42097.1169.92 79.2 Oris Marlow & Donna Middleto
6EWEW4-7E -30012.899.28
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 68.92 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
8-EW2NT=S -12024.3117.5
9EWEW3NTx-4S* 10085.6861.69 103.86 Gloria Moore & Diann Fleming
10AllEW4=S -62058.5742.17
11-EW3+2N -15089.6464.54 119.04 Ert Gilliland & Alison Fulle
12NSEW4-5N 10075.6954.5
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 29.83 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
14-    -- --
15NSEW5x-9W -8001.541.11 54.58 Mary Atkinson & Kathy Patten
16EWEW2=N -11074.2653.47
17-EW2+2N -17015.7411.33 77.14 Laine Luartes & Carole Barbe
18NSEW3NT+3W 49091.4065.81
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 42.17
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW3-4E -10021.4415.44 22.66 Joan & Don Norsworthy
24-EW2NT+1S -15010.037.22
25EWEW4-5W -10044.2931.89 36.89 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin
26AllEW4=N -6206.945
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126 26 Gy Burkhalter & Carol Spinin

PAIR 10 ORIS MARLOW & DONNA MIDDLETO &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 76.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 855.92/1728 Score 49.53% Session Rank 69
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4+1W -45050.0036 97.69 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
2NSNS5x-10E 110085.6861.69
3EWNS5+1S 48033.8524.37 59.34 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
4AllNS2+2E -13048.5734.97
5NSNS4=W -4202.892.08 64.8 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
6EWNS4-7E 30087.1162.72
7AllNS3=N 11084.2660.67 78.17 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
8-NS4-5N -5024.3117.5
9EWNS3=E -1405.754.14 56.58 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
10AllNS5=S 65072.8352.44
11-NS2NT+1N 15010.367.46 12.63 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
12NSNS4-6S -2007.185.17
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 98.73 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
14-NS5=N 40078.5656.56
15NSNS4=N 62022.1015.91 47.8 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
16EWNS2+2N 17044.2931.89
17-NS2-3S -5022.8816.47 74.05 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
18NSNS2NT=W -12079.9757.58
19EWNS4-5W 10076.3955 77 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
20AllNS2+1W -14030.5622
21NSNS2NT-3S -10025.0018 47.83 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
22EWNS4=E -62041.4329.83
23AllNS1NT=S 9067.1348.33 64.8 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
24-NS3-4S -5022.8816.47
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 11 ERT GILLILAND & ALISON FULLE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 64 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 780.28/1728 Score 45.16% Session Rank 75
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 20.58
4AllNS3=E -14028.5820.58
5NSNS4=W -4202.892.08 28.83 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
6EWNS4-5E 10037.1526.75
7AllNS1+3E -1702.892.08 7.25 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
8-NS3=W -1407.185.17
9EWNS3-4E 10038.5827.78 57.61 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
10AllNS4=S 62041.4329.83
11-NS3+2N 15010.367.46 24.96 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
12NSNS4-5N -10024.3117.5
13AllNS3NT-4E 10094.2567.86 115.17 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
14-NS5x-7W 30065.7147.31
15NSNS4=N 62022.1015.91 67.33 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
16EWNS4=N 42071.4251.42
17-NS2=N 11057.1441.14 92.56 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
18NSNS2NT+2W -18071.4251.42
19EWNS4-5W 10076.3955 77 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
20AllNS2+1W -14030.5622
21NSNS3NT=N 600100.0072 101.83 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
22EWNS4=E -62041.4329.83
23AllNS2+1W -1402.892.08 37.05 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
24-NS1=N 8048.5734.97
25EWNS3NT-4W 10055.7140.11 78.11 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
26AllNS2=E -11052.7838
27-NS6-7N -5011.118 8 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve

PAIR 12 LAINE LUARTES & CAROLE BARBE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 85.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 946.42/1728 Score 54.77% Session Rank 56
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46014.3210.31 21.64 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
2NSNS5-7W 10015.7411.33
3EWNS4+2S 48033.8524.37 24.37 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3=E -11055.7140.11 101.8 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
8-NS2+2N 13085.6861.69
9EWNS3=N 11054.2839.08 57.61 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
10AllNS3+2S 20025.7418.53
11-NS3NT=N 40033.8524.37 78.87 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
12NSNS3NT=N 60075.6954.5
13AllNS3NT+1W -63015.7411.33 36.02 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
14-NS4-5W 5034.2924.69
15NSNS4=N 62022.1015.91 34.44 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
16EWNS2=N 11025.7418.53
17-NS2+2N 17084.2660.67 66.86 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
18NSNS3NT+3W -4908.606.19
19EWNS4-5E 10076.3955 77 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
20AllNS3=W -14030.5622
21NSNS2NT=S 12072.2252 111.64 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
22EWNS3=E -14082.8359.64
23AllNSPass0 Pass38.5827.78 92.56 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
24-NS3-6E 15089.9764.78
25EWNS4-5W 10055.7140.11 112.11 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
26AllNS4x=N 790100.0072
27-NS3NT+2N 46063.8946 46 Alter Brostrom & James Porte

PAIR 13 JOAN & DON NORSWORTHY &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 91.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 958.52/1728 Score 55.47% Session Rank 55
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4+1W -45050.0036 88.44 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
2NSNS5x-9E 80072.8352.44
3EWNS3NT+3N 49047.0733.89 71.95 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
4AllNS2=E -11052.8638.06
5NSNS2+2W -17024.3117.5 54.53 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
6EWNS3+1N 17051.4337.03
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 7.22
10AllNS3+1S 17010.037.22
11-NS2NT+2N 18025.0418.03 66.36 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
12NSNS2NT+1S 15067.1348.33
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 110.03 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
14-NS5x=N 55094.2567.86
15NSNS4+1N 65061.7544.46 45.52 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
16EWNS4-6N -1001.471.06
17-NS3NT-6W 15075.6954.5 60.69 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
18NSNS3NT+3W -4908.606.19
19EWNS3NT+3W -6900.000 45 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
20AllNS2=W -11062.5045
21NSNS2+1N 14087.5063 92.83 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
22EWNS4=E -62041.4329.83
23AllNS3-4E 10078.5656.56 121.34 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
24-NS2NT+1S 15089.9764.78
25EWNS4-5W 10055.7140.11 95.11 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
26AllNS3-5E 20076.3955
27-NS6-7N -5011.118 8 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg

PAIR 14 NORRIS NIELSEN & ROB LEDYARD &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 96 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1060.25/1728 Score 61.36% Session Rank 34
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46014.3210.31 21.64 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
2NSNS5-7W 10015.7411.33
3EWNS4+2S 48033.8524.37 74.76 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
4AllNS2NT=N 12069.9950.39
5NSNS3=W -14048.5734.97 61.72 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
6EWNS4-5E 10037.1526.75
7AllNS2-3E 10069.9950.39 119.28 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
8-NS3-6E 15095.6868.89
9EWNS4=N 13074.2653.47 53.47 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT-4E 10094.2567.86 104.89 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
14-NS5-7W 10051.4337.03
15NSNS4+1N 65061.7544.46 54.77 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
16EWNS4-5N -5014.3210.31
17-NS2+1N 14067.1348.33 65.83 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
18NSNS3NT+2E -46024.3117.5
19EWNS4-5W 10076.3955 117 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
20AllNS3-4W 10086.1162
21NSNS3NT-4N -10025.0018 84.83 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
22EWNS4-5E 10092.8266.83
23AllNS2-3S -10011.468.25 78.17 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
24-NS2+2N 17097.1169.92
25EWNS3-6E 30095.6868.89 81.89 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
26AllNS4=E -62018.0613
27-NS3NT+2S 46063.8946 46 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey

PAIR 15 GLORIA MOORE & DIANN FLEMING &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 66.5 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 730.85/1728 Score 42.29% Session Rank 80
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46014.3210.31 10.34 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
2NSNS4x-10N -17000.040.03
3EWNS3NT+4N 52058.8142.34 62.92 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
4AllNS2+1E -14028.5820.58
5NSNS4x-5S -2008.606.19 18.55 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
6EWNS1NT=E -9017.1712.36
7AllNS1+2E -14028.5820.58 75.08 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
8-NS2NT=S 12075.6954.5
9EWNS3NTx-4S* -10014.3210.31 62.75 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
10AllNS4+1S 65072.8352.44
11-NS2NT+1N 15010.367.46 72.24 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
12NSNS3NT+1S 63089.9764.78
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 41.14
16EWNS2+3N 20057.1441.14
17-NS3-4N -5022.8816.47 43.22 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
18NSNS3NT+1W -43037.1526.75
19EWNS4=W -62030.5622 74 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
20AllNS3-4N -10072.2252
21NSNS2=N 11052.7838 67.83 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
22EWNS4=E -62041.4329.83
23AllNSPass0 Pass38.5827.78 44.25 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
24-NS2-3N -5022.8816.47
25EWNS4x=W -7900.040.03 46.03 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
26AllNS4-5E 10063.8946
27-NS3NT+2S 46063.8946 46 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway

PAIR 16 MARY ATKINSON & KATHY PATTEN &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 66 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 750.37/1728 Score 43.42% Session Rank 77
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2E -46014.3210.31 37.06 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
2NSNS4-8E 20037.1526.75
3EWNS6-7S -504.493.23 63.9 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
4AllNS3+1N 13084.2660.67
5NSNS4-5S -10062.8545.25 53.5 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
6EWNS2=E -11011.468.25
7AllNS1+2E -14028.5820.58 25.75 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
8-NS3=W -1407.185.17
9EWNS2NT=E* -1208.606.19 24.72 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
10AllNS3+2S 20025.7418.53
11-NS3+1S 17019.1713.8 44.66 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
12NSNS2=S 11042.8630.86
13AllNS3NT=E -60058.5742.17 43.23 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
14-NS4=W -4201.471.06
15NSNS5x-9W 80098.4670.89 70.89 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4-6W 20098.6171 93 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
20AllNS3=W -14030.5622
21NSNS3-7W 20097.2270 99.83 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
22EWNS4=E -62041.4329.83
23AllNS2=N 9067.1348.33 57.61 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
24-NS3NT-5S -10012.899.28
25EWNS3+2W -20010.037.22 53.22 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
26AllNS3-4E 10063.8946
27-NS3+2N 15023.6117 17 Debbie & Wylie McDougall

PAIR 17 LLOUGHBY & PRISCILLA MCKEEHA &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 113 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1165.71/1728 Score 67.46% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1E -43078.5656.56 92.56 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
2NSNS4x-7E 50050.0036
3EWNS5+1S 48033.8524.37 85.04 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
4AllNS4=N 13084.2660.67
5NSNSPass0 Pass78.5656.56 104.89 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
6EWNS3-5E 20067.1348.33
7AllNS1+2E -14028.5820.58 38.08 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
8-NS1NT-2S -5024.3117.5
9EWNS3=N 11054.2839.08 91.52 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
10AllNS4+1S 65072.8352.44
11-NS3NT+1N 43051.4737.06 108 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
12NSNS3NT+2S 66098.5370.94
13AllNS3NT+2W -6601.471.06 62.75 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
14-NS5x-8W 50085.6861.69
15NSNS4+1N 65061.7544.46 95.88 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
16EWNS4=N 42071.4251.42
17-NS3=N 14067.1348.33 111.05 Rick Bovee & Jack Waddey
18NSNS3NT-4W 5087.1162.72
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 66.83
22EWNS4-5E 10092.8266.83
23AllNS2=N 9067.1348.33 98.72 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
24-NS3=S 11069.9950.39
25EWNS3=W -14018.6013.39 51.39 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
26AllNS3=E -11052.7838
27-NS3NT+2N 46063.8946 46 Al Hacker & Tony Howland

PAIR 18 GY BURKHALTER & CAROL SPININ &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 97 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1001.62/1728 Score 57.96% Session Rank 48
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1W -43078.5656.56 92.56 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
2NSNS6x-9W 50050.0036
3EWNS6=S 98067.6348.69 69.27 Ove Timmerman & Ulla Albridg
4AllNS2+1W -14028.5820.58
5NSNSPass0 Pass78.5656.56 83.31 Al Hacker & Tony Howland
6EWNS1NT-2W 10037.1526.75
7AllNS3-4E 10069.9950.39 80.22 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
8-NS2-3E 5041.4329.83
9EWNS4-6N -10014.3210.31 62.75 Alter Brostrom & James Porte
10AllNS4+1S 65072.8352.44
11-NS4+1S 45072.0351.86 51.89 Debbie & Wylie McDougall
12NSNS5-8N -3000.040.03
13AllNS3NT+1E -63015.7411.33 58.64 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
14-NS5x-7W 30065.7147.31
15NSNS4+1N 65061.7544.46 76.35 Arles Batey & Louise Vandeve
16EWNS3+1N 17044.2931.89
17-NS3=N 14067.1348.33 54.52 Sandy Gregory & Mary Caraway
18NSNS3NT+3E -4908.606.19
19EWNS4=W -62030.5622 84 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
20AllNS3-4W 10086.1162
21NSNS2=N 11052.7838 38 Vickie & Carlisle Warren
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWNS4-5W 10055.7140.11 107.11 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee
26AllNS4=N 62093.0667
27-NS3NT+2S 46063.8946 46 Jenny Ladefoged & Andy Lee

PAIR 1 E REESLUND & GREGORY REICHER &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.28 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 950.6899/1512 Score 62.88% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1E 45050.0036 46.31 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
2NSEW6x-11E -110014.3210.31
3EWEW6+1N -101011.828.51 19.84 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
4AllEW3+1N -13015.7411.33
5NSEW4=W 42097.1169.92 115.17 Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan
6EWEW3-4E -10062.8545.25
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 118.25 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
8-EW3=W 14092.8266.83
9EWEW3NT+1E -2008.606.19 6.19 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
10All    -- --
11-EW4+1S -45027.9720.14 27.36 N Whiteman & Richard Roisema
12NSEW4NT=S -63010.037.22
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 29.83 Elaine Said & Art Lowen
14-    -- --
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 33.73 Elaine Said & Art Lowen
16EWEW4+1N -4508.606.19
17-EW5x-9E -8000.040.03 65.84 Martha & Eugene Merryman
18NSEW3NT+3E 49091.4065.81
19EW    -- -- 50
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW2NT-3S 10075.0054 54 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW4=W 62095.6868.89 123.89 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
26AllEW5=E 60076.3955
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126 26 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe

PAIR 2 LEON GALECKI & CHARLES KELLY &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 7.23 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1292.28/1728 Score 74.78% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 19.56
2NSEW5x-9E -80027.1719.56
3EW    -- -- 51.42
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW1NT+2E 15059.9943.19 88.44 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
6EWEW3-4E -10062.8545.25
7AllEW4=E 62099.9671.97 114.14 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
8-EW3-4W -5058.5742.17
9EWEW4-5N 5075.6954.5 124.42 N Whiteman & Richard Roisema
10AllEW3+1E 17097.1169.92
11-EW3NT+1N -43048.5334.94 63.75 Elaine Said & Art Lowen
12NSEW3=N -14040.0128.81
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 54.52 Martha & Eugene Merryman
14-EW5x-7W -30034.2924.69
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 105.45 Martha & Eugene Merryman
16EWEW2+1N -14068.5649.36
17-EW4-5N 5077.1355.53 100.78 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
18NSEW3NT+1E 43062.8545.25
19EWEW4x-6S 30047.2234 84 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
20AllEW3=W 14069.4450
21NSEW2+1N -14012.509 51.17 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 88.44 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
24-EW3-4E -5061.4244.22
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 3 TOM COX & KRISTINA JUK &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.38 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 928.98/1656 Score 56.10% Session Rank 54
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 26.75
2NSEW5+1N -62037.1526.75
3EWEW3NT+2N -46077.9056.09 56.09 Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 77.14 Elaine Said & Art Lowen
8-EW3=N -11035.7225.72
9EWEW4-5N 5075.6954.5 74.06 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-    -- -- 7.22
12NSEW3NT+1S -63010.037.22
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 77.14 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
14-EW5-6W -5065.7147.31
15NSEW5=N -65038.2527.54 48.12 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
16EWEW4=N -42028.5820.58
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4x-5S 10044.4432 42 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
20AllEW4-5W -10013.8910
21NSEW2+1S -11047.2234 76.17 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 65.83 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
24-EW2=N -11030.0121.61
25EWEW3NT-4E -10044.2931.89 36.89 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue
26AllEW4=N -6206.945
27-EW3NT+2N -46036.1126 26 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue

PAIR 4 DON TURNER & BARBARA NEWMAN &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 6.58 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1089.47/1800 Score 60.53% Session Rank 38
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 26.75
2NSEW5+1S -62037.1526.75
3EW    -- -- 51.42
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW3+1E 17075.6954.5 123.39 N Whiteman & Richard Roisema
6EWEW3=E 14095.6868.89
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 53.47
10AllEW3+2S -20074.2653.47
11-EW3NT+1N -43048.5334.94 68.88 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
12NSEW3+1S -13047.1433.94
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 87.41 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
14-EW5-6S 5079.9757.58
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 33.73 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
16EWEW4+1N -4508.606.19
17-EW5x-8E -5005.754.14 35 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
18NSEW3NT=E 40042.8630.86
19EWEW5x-8N 50050.0036 46 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
20AllEW4-5E -10013.8910
21NSEW2=N -11047.2234 76.17 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 65.83 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue
24-EW2=N -11030.0121.61
25EWEW4-5W -10044.2931.89 99.89 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
26AllEW4x=E 79094.4468
27-EW3NT+2N -46036.1126 26 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo

PAIR 5 C LEVENTHAL & ELEANOR RODGER &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 2.57 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 999.48/1512 Score 66.10% Session Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 86.39 N Whiteman & Richard Roisema
2NSEW4-7W -15069.9950.39
3EWEW6+1S -101011.828.51 8.51 N Whiteman & Richard Roisema
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW4-5E -10030.0121.61 76.11 Martha & Eugene Merryman
8-EW3-4N 5075.6954.5
9EWEW3+1N -13025.7418.53 18.53 Martha & Eugene Merryman
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT+1E 63084.2660.67 124.42 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
14-EW3=W 14088.5463.75
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 76.67 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
16EWEW4=N -42028.5820.58
17-EW4-6E -10051.4337.03 67.89 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
18NSEW3NT=W 40042.8630.86
19EWEW4=E 62069.4450 100 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NS    -- -- 42.17
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 65.83 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
24-EW2=N -11030.0121.61
25EWEW4-5W -10044.2931.89 36.89 Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha
26AllEW4=N -6206.945
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126 26 Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha

PAIR 6 JERRY GROHOWSKI & JOHN ROBEY &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 2.31 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 873.23/1224 Score 71.34% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 36 Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 51.42
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW3+1E 17075.6954.5 78.17 Martha & Eugene Merryman
6EWEW4-6E -20032.8823.67
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 67.86
10AllEW3=W 11094.2567.86
11-    -- -- 7.22
12NSEW3NT+1S -63010.037.22
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 20.58
16EWEW4=N -42028.5820.58
17-EW4-6N 10097.1169.92 82.28 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue
18NSEW3=W 11017.1712.36
19EWEW4=E 62069.4450 60 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
20AllEW3-4E -10013.8910
21NS    -- -- 69.92
22EWEW3NT+1E 63097.1169.92
23All    -- -- 71.97
24-EW2x=W 18099.9671.97
25EWEW3-4E -10044.2931.89 57.89 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
26AllEW4-5E -10036.1126
27-EW3NT+2N -46036.1126 26 Peggy West & Tonya Jones

PAIR 7 MARK ST JOHN & JUDITH ARMONA &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 5.85 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 736.09/1080 Score 68.16% Session Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 40.14 Martha & Eugene Merryman
2NSEW6=S -13705.754.14
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 10.31
8-EW3+1N -13014.3210.31
9EWEW3-4N 5075.6954.5 54.5 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 33.97 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
14-EW5x=N -5505.754.14
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 27.54 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW5-6E -10023.6117 67 Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha
20AllEW2+1E 14069.4450
21NSEW2NT=N -12027.7820 62.17 Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 114.14 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
24-EW2NT=W 12097.1169.92
25EWEW3=N -14022.8816.47 80.47 Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan
26AllEW5x=E 75088.8964
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 8 DON & KATHRYN HASTY &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 3.29 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 802.54/1296 Score 61.92% Session Rank 32
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4=W 4208.606.19 56.58 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
2NSEW4-7E -15069.9950.39
3EWEW6=S -98032.3823.31 24.37 Uise Fontecchio & Janet Appe
4AllEW2NT+1N -1501.471.06
5NSEW3+1E 17075.6954.5 126.47 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
6EWEW4-7N 15099.9671.97
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 19.56
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW3NT+2N -46011.828.51 9.57 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
12NSEW3NT+2S -6601.471.06
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 6.19
16EWEW4+1N -4508.606.19
17-EW2=N -11042.8630.86 96.67 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
18NSEW3NT+3E 49091.4065.81
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 42.17
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW3-4N 10088.5463.75 63.75 Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan
24-    -- --
25EWEW4-6E -20012.899.28 80.28 Elaine Said & Art Lowen
26AllEW4x+1E 91098.6171
27-EW3NT+3S -4905.564 4 Elaine Said & Art Lowen

PAIR 9 TERRELL & SONDRA HOLT &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 4.22 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 922.83/1224 Score 75.39% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4=W 4208.606.19 6.19 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
2NS    -- --
3EWEW4+1S -45086.7162.43 90.21 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
4AllEW3NT-4N 10038.5827.78
5NSEW4-5S 10037.1526.75 30.89 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue
6EWEW4x-6E -5005.754.14
7AllEW4-5E -10030.0121.61 76.11 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
8-EW3-4S 5075.6954.5
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 93.58 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
14-EW3=W 14088.5463.75
15NSEW5x-7E -30094.0467.71 67.71 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
16EW    -- --
17-EW4-6E -10051.4337.03 37.03 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4=W 62069.4450 77 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
20AllEW2=W 11037.5027
21NSEW3NT-4N 10075.0054 54 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW3-4W -10044.2931.89 71.89 N Whiteman & Richard Roisema
26AllEW4=E 13055.5640
27-EW6-7N 5088.8964 64 N Whiteman & Richard Roisema

PAIR 10 KEN MCPEAK & BETTY GRANDSTAF &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 9.18 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1194.55/1872 Score 63.81% Session Rank 28
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 55.56 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue
2NSEW5x-9E -80027.1719.56
3EWEW6NT-7N 5095.5168.77 120.19 Atricia Beason & Carol Marti
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEWPass0 Pass21.4415.44 72 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
6EWEW4-5N 5078.5656.56
7AllEW3=E 14071.4251.42 93.59 Ann Williams & Roslyn McMaha
8-EW4-5W -5058.5742.17
9EWEW2+2N -13025.7418.53 38.09 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW3NT+2N -46011.828.51 63.01 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
12NSEW4-5N 10075.6954.5
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 29.83 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 40.11
16EWEW2+2N -17055.7140.11
17-EW4-5E -5058.5742.17 107.98 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
18NSEW3NT+3E 49091.4065.81
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 17 Edie Walker & Kyle Moore
20All    -- --
21NSEW4-6N 20095.8369 111.17 Rances Scales & Herb Dotzaue
22EWEW4=W 62058.5742.17
23AllEW3-5E -2000.040.03 66.86 Elaine Said & Art Lowen
24-EW2=E 11092.8266.83
25EW    -- -- 40
26AllEW3+1E 13055.5640
27-EW6-7N 5088.8964 64 Lucy Milton & Vicki Buchanan

PAIR 11 BREEZY SALMON & HILARY BROWN &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 5.96 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 2012.62/4464 Score 45.09% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 112.08 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
2NSEW4-7E -15069.9950.39
3EWEW6+1S -101011.828.51 59.93 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW2+1E 14051.4337.03 98.72 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
6EWEW3x-4N 10085.6861.69
7AllEW3-4N 10040.0128.81 100.78 Aro Cahalan & Patricia Taylo
8-EW5x-8N 50099.9671.97
9EWEW2+1N -11045.7232.92 52.48 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW3NT+1N -43048.5334.94 89.44 Bob Allard & Wendel Archer
12NSEW4-5S 10075.6954.5
13AllEW3NT+1E 63084.2660.67 107.98 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
14-EW4-5W -5065.7147.31
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 58.4 Peggy West & Tonya Jones
16EWEW3+2N -20042.8630.86
17-EW4-5N 5077.1355.53 59.67 Atricia Beason & Carol Marti
18NSEW5-7W -1005.754.14
19EWEW5-6W -10023.6117 67 Elaine Said & Art Lowen
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW2-3N 10075.0054 54 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW4-5W -10044.2931.89 81.89 Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac
26AllEW5x-6S 20069.4450
27-EW6NT-8S 10098.6171 71 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold

PAIR 12 CAROLYN MEYER & LIBBY HERSTE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 3.81 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1595.88/2736 Score 58.33% Session Rank 45
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2E 46085.6861.69 97.69 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
2NSEW5x-8E -50050.0036
3EWEW6+1S -101011.828.51 80.48 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
4AllEW2x+1E 87099.9671.97
5NSEWPass0 Pass21.4415.44 84.33 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
6EWEW3=E 14095.6868.89
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 105.92 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue
8-EW4-5N 5075.6954.5
9EWEW2+1N -11045.7232.92 52.48 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW1NT+4N -21070.5650.8 105.3 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
12NSEW4-5N 10075.6954.5
13AllEW3NT+1W 63084.2660.67 85.36 Atricia Beason & Carol Marti
14-EW5x-7W -30034.2924.69
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 67.65 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue
16EWEW3+1N -17055.7140.11
17-EW4-5N 5077.1355.53 100.78 Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac
18NSEW3NT+1W 43062.8545.25
19EWEW4=E 62069.4450 77 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
20AllEW2=W 11037.5027
21NSEW1NT=S -9058.3342 113.97 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
22EWEW4+1E 65099.9671.97
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 75.08 Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac
24-EW2NT-4W -10042.8630.86
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 13 LINDA HANSON & COLEY MCGINNI &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 1.74 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1230.9/1800 Score 68.38% Session Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 40.14 Bob Allard & Wendel Archer
2NSEW6=S -13705.754.14
3EWEW5+2S -51045.6032.83 32.83 Bob Allard & Wendel Archer
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42 93.59 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
8-EW2-3W -5058.5742.17
9EWEW5x-8N 50097.1169.92 89.48 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW2NT+2N -18074.9653.97 77.64 Martha & Eugene Merryman
12NSEW2NT+1S -15032.8823.67
13All    -- -- 67.86
14-EW2+2W 17094.2567.86
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 89.23 Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac
16EWEW4-5N 5085.6861.69
17-EW3-4N 5077.1355.53 121.34 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
18NSEW4NT+2E 49091.4065.81
19EWEW4=W 62069.4450 60 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
20AllEW4-5W -10013.8910
21NSEW1NT+1S -12027.7820 62.17 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW3-4N 10088.5463.75 107.97 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
24-EW2NT-3W -5061.4244.22
25EWEW5-9E -4000.040.03 64.03 Tommy & Linda Boze
26AllEW5x=E 75088.8964
27-EW3NT+3S -4905.564 4 Tommy & Linda Boze

PAIR 14 PAT & GORDON MACLEAN &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 90.3 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 790.65/1296 Score 61.01% Session Rank 36
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW4+3S -51045.6032.83 84.25 Martha & Eugene Merryman
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW2-3E -505.754.14 4.14 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 53.47
10AllEW3+2S -20074.2653.47
11-EW3NT+2N -46011.828.51 32.18 Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac
12NSEW2NT+1N -15032.8823.67
13AllEW3NT+1E 63084.2660.67 85.36 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
14-EW5x-7E -30034.2924.69
15NSEW3NT+3S -6905.964.29 10.48 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
16EWEW4+1N -4508.606.19
17-    -- -- 30.86
18NSEW3NT=E 40042.8630.86
19EWEW3NT+1W 63088.8964 66 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
20AllEW2+1N -1102.782
21NSEW2-3N 10075.0054 96.17 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 88.44 Tommy & Linda Boze
24-EW2-3E -5061.4244.22
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-EW5=S -40068.0649 49 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic

PAIR 15 REBECCA LOWEN & CAROL COX &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 8.54 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1032.64/1512 Score 68.30% Session Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4=W 4208.606.19 10.33 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue
2NSEW6=S -13705.754.14
3EWEW6+1S -101011.828.51 59.93 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3=E 14071.4251.42 51.45 Atricia Beason & Carol Marti
8-EW4x=N -5100.040.03
9EWEW3-4E -10061.4244.22 97.69 Atricia Beason & Carol Marti
10AllEW3+2S -20074.2653.47
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 47.31
14-EW3NT-4E -5065.7147.31
15NSEW4=N -62077.9056.09 62.28 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
16EWEW4+1N -4508.606.19
17-EW4-5N 5077.1355.53 110.03 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
18NSEW3NT+2W 46075.6954.5
19EWEW4+1W 65091.6766 116 Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW2+3S -1506.945 5 Tommy & Linda Boze
22EW    -- --
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 75.08 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
24-EW2x-3E -10042.8630.86
25EW    -- -- 50
26AllEW4x-5N 20069.4450
27-EW5=N -40068.0649 49 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma

PAIR 16 ENNETH JACOBS & REES MITCHEL &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 59.9 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1062.54/1368 Score 77.67% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 51.42
4AllEW2+1E 14071.4251.42
5NSEW3+1W 17075.6954.5 54.5 Atricia Beason & Carol Marti
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 53.47
10AllEW3+2S -20074.2653.47
11-EW3NT+1N -43048.5334.94 58.61 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
12NSEW2NT+1S -15032.8823.67
13All    -- -- 47.31
14-EW4-5W -5065.7147.31
15NS    -- -- 6.19
16EWEW4+1N -4508.606.19
17-EW3-4N 5077.1355.53 110.03 Tommy & Linda Boze
18NSEW3NT+2E 46075.6954.5
19EWEW4=W 62069.4450 100 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
20AllEW2+1W 14069.4450
21NSEW2+1S -11047.2234 76.17 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEW2+1S -1404.323.11 47.33 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
24-EW3-4E -5061.4244.22
25EWEW3=W 14081.4058.61 103.61 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
26AllEW3=E 14062.5045
27-EW4+1N -45061.1144 44 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw

PAIR 17 ATRICIA SMITH & BETTYE GOLDE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 3.79 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 723.52/1080 Score 66.99% Session Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 103.86 Atricia Beason & Carol Marti
2NSEW6x-7S 20094.2567.86
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW1+2E 14071.4251.42 93.59 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
8-EW3-4W -5058.5742.17
9EWEW3+1N -13025.7418.53 18.53 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT-4E -1005.754.14 8.28 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
14-EW5x=S -5505.754.14
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4=W 62069.4450 50 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
20All    -- --
21NSEW1NT+1S -12027.7820 62.17 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 46.3 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
24-EW2+2N -1702.892.08
25EW    -- -- 45
26AllEW2+1W 14062.5045
27-EW3NT+1S -43063.8946 46 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander

PAIR 18 NY) FREEMAN JR & BUDDY CONLE &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 6.58 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 817.03/1296 Score 63.04% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 36.03 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
2NSEW6x=S -15400.040.03
3EWEW6+1S -101011.828.51 30.12 Elizabeth Ivey & Dick Arnold
4AllEW2NT=N -12030.0121.61
5NSEW3+1E 17075.6954.5 99.75 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
6EWEW3-4E -10062.8545.25
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 19.56
10AllEW4+1S -65027.1719.56
11-EW3NT+1N -43048.5334.94 89.44 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
12NSEW4-5S 10075.6954.5
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 61.69
16EWEW4-5N 5085.6861.69
17-EW4-6N 10097.1169.92 100.78 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
18NSEW3NT=E 40042.8630.86
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 42.17
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 46.3 Bob Allard & Wendel Archer
24-EW2+2N -1702.892.08
25EWEW4-5N 5067.1348.33 65.33 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
26AllEW5x-6E -20023.6117
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 19 JAY & JIM BAKER &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 05.4 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 833.7/1296 Score 64.33% Session Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+1W 45050.0036 55.56 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
2NSEW5x-9E -80027.1719.56
3EWEW3NT+2N -46077.9056.09 122.92 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
4AllEW2+2E 17092.8266.83
5NSEW3+1E 17075.6954.5 111.06 Tommy & Linda Boze
6EWEW2-3S 5078.5656.56
7AllEW3-6W -3004.323.11 3.11 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 60.69 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
14-EW4+1N -15042.8630.86
15NSEW4+1N -65038.2527.54 27.54 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 30.86
18NSEW3NT=W 40042.8630.86
19EWEW4-5W -10023.6117 67 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
20AllEW3=W 14069.4450
21NSEW2+1N -11047.2234 34 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW4-6W -20012.899.28 80.28 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue
26AllEW4x+1E 91098.6171
27-EW3NT+2S -46036.1126 26 Patrick Williams & Dot Blue

PAIR 20 ENRY ARNOLD & CALVIN J. FULT &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Adjust 5.15 Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 1005.98/1440 Score 69.86% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4+2W 48099.9671.97 132.64 Tommy & Linda Boze
2NSEW4-6E -10084.2660.67
3EWEW6=S -98032.3823.31 34.64 Tommy & Linda Boze
4AllEW3+1S -13015.7411.33
5NSEW3=E 14051.4337.03 82.28 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
6EWEW4-5E -10062.8545.25
7AllEW4-5E -10030.0121.61 24.72 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
8-EW4-7W -1504.323.11
9EWEW2NT-6W -4000.040.03 53.5 Anna Buchanan & Marge Chipma
10AllEW4x-5E -20074.2653.47
11-EW4+2S -4803.012.17 69 Rlyn Mcbroom & Joanne Minnic
12NSEW5NT-7S 20092.8266.83
13AllEW3NT=E 60041.4329.83 29.83 Jim Cahalan & Eugenia Cammac
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 61.69
16EWEW4-5N 5085.6861.69
17-EW4-5N 5077.1355.53 110.03 Charlynn Foust & Debbie Shaw
18NSEW3NT+2E 46075.6954.5
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 42.17
22EWEW4=E 62058.5742.17
23AllEWPass0 Pass61.4244.22 111.05 Chuck Said & Barbara Zander
24-EW2=E 11092.8266.83
25EWEW4-6W -20012.899.28 9.28 Bob Allard & Wendel Archer
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 21 &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 83
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- -- 0

PAIR 22 &
Sect1 03/06/2019 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 72 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 83
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- -- 0
8-    --