Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section All

Received 1928 of 1928 results.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPs
113Emily Harrell & Hemant Lall262360.00353666.74167
218Sandra Fraser & Doug Fraser262298.00353664.99164
3Multi 1Monica Garneata & Marius Orosan242059.00326463.08160
42Jennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin262225.00353662.92157
518Jeff Schuett & Ginny Schuett262179.00353661.62153
622Susan Picus & Timothy Nelsen262150.00353660.80149
720James Senter & Gale Senter262129.00353660.21146
86Amy Downing & Michael Schreiber262118.00353659.90142
920Ellen Kent & Robert Kent262108.00353659.62138
10Multi 6Letitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss241935.00326459.28135
115Paul Lewis & Linda Lewis262088.00353659.05131
1215Carlos Munoz & Kassie Munoz262071.00353658.57128
131Royce McCray & Peggy Kaplan262052.00353658.03124
1426Barbara Kasle & P Drew Cannell262049.00353657.95120
156Maritha Pottenger & William Grant262044.00353657.81117
1613Sharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor262032.00353657.47113
1714Richard Reitman & Sally Woolsey262030.00353657.41109
18=14Howard Perlman & Susan Stark262029.00353657.38104
18=5Joann Glasson & Bob Glasson262029.00353657.38104
2019Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne Kuehneman262022.00353657.1899
211Jerry Premo & Kay Beck262013.00353656.9395
2218Ron Smith & Linda Smith262005.00353656.7091
2323Daniel Friedman & Linda Friedman262001.00353656.5988
243Judy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi261989.00353656.2584
258Bruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein261985.00353656.1480
2612Robert Munson & Nancy Munson261984.00353656.1177
27Multi 4Lucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu241830.00326456.0773
2824Mike Albert & Karen Verdirame261982.00353656.0569
2910Susan Stubinski & Bruce Wick261954.00353655.2666
304L Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk261950.00353655.1562
319Lloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller261945.00353655.0159
32=13Ira Hessel & Ellen Hessel261941.00353654.8953
32=9Neil Chambers & Donna Chambers261941.00353654.8953
3425Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald Woodard261939.00353654.8448
358Doran Flock & Liz Reese261935.00353654.7244
366Steve Shirey & Jo Smith261934.00353654.6940
37=26Paul Meerschaert & Carole Miner261929.00353654.5535
37=24Jim Leary & Pat Leary261929.00353654.5535
3922Bernace De Young & Jerry Helms261923.00353654.3830
403Kenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner261921.00353654.3326
41=3Liliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder261920.00353654.3021
41=24Ruth Grant & Mel Colchamiro261920.00353654.3021
434Alan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus261912.00353654.0715
441Elaine Said & Howard Parker Iii261911.00353654.0411
4514Margot Hennings & Paul Janicki261909.00353653.998
46Multi 3Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru241752.00326453.686
4721Michael Flanagan & Barbara Flanagan261887.00353653.37 
481Dennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill261886.00353653.34 
49=16Janet Macchi & Tom Breed261882.00353653.22 
49=4Loretta Bromberg & William Corliss261882.00353653.22 
515Pamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik261881.00353653.20 
5219Dennis Kasle & Linda Perlman261873.00353652.97 
5326Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin Jr261872.00353652.94 
5415Michael Edwards & Cookie Hoberman261849.00353652.29 
5512Georgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey261847.00353652.23 
56=15Bob Borengasser & Norma Gehrig261839.00353652.01 
56=25Carolyn Benner & Philip Benner261839.00353652.01 
588Mark Peterson & Margaret Peterson261834.00353651.87 
5917Julian Wachs & Elizabeth Wachs261832.00353651.81 
6022Bryan Storey & Nancy Passell261829.00353651.73 
612Debra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski261800.00353650.90 
6211Martin Hinds & Carreen Hinds261797.00353650.82 
6312Susan Culham & Maurice De La Salle261796.00353650.79 
6416John Kissinger & Susan Kissinger261788.00353650.57 
6514Sharon Jabbour & Zeke Jabbour261782.00353650.40 
663Joan Ivey & Ernie Ivey261776.00353650.23 
6711Sandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen261769.00353650.03 
689Harry Tudor & Barbara Wallace261760.00353649.77 
6922Richard Popper & Kamla Chawla261756.00353649.66 
7019Melvin Levine & Margie Schrader261754.00353649.60 
7111Patti Hartley & Donald Sache261751.00353649.52 
7220Tony Petronella & Carole Weinstein261749.00353649.46 
7325Leigh Ives & Bing Wong261748.00353649.43 
747Mary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag261744.00353649.32 
754Michael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi261735.00353649.07 
76Multi 7Catalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan241591.00326448.74 
773Rebecca Rogers & Mac Busby261721.00353648.67 
7812Bob Klein & Helene Bauman261718.00353648.59 
7921Diane Henson & Larry Henson261716.00353648.53 
8017Terry Riely & Carolyn Riely261715.00353648.50 
812James La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald261711.00353648.39 
8225Joanne Titow & Kenneth Titow261700.00353648.08 
8324Marilyn Eber & David Rankin261698.00353648.02 
8423Anita Heitler & Don Heitler261689.00353647.77 
8516David Abelow & Diana Marquardt261687.00353647.71 
86=2En Hay & Allen Kane261685.00353647.65 
86=9Gerry McCully & Rhonda Foster261685.00353647.65 
8818Steven Cooper & Kitty Cooper261682.00353647.57 
895Jo Morse & Harry Gellis261678.00353647.45 
9020Lynn Jones & Paul Benedict261675.00353647.37 
916Kathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein261662.00353647.00 
9210Martin Caley & Diane Graese261657.00353646.86 
931William Hall & Judy Pede261653.00353646.75 
9426Jim McKeown & Shirley Presberg261648.00353646.61 
9518Bob Hamman & Barbara Hamman261645.00353646.52 
968John Derdall & Jan Derdall261642.00353646.44 
9716Demeter Manning & Thomas Wood261640.00353646.38 
9819Ross Rainwater & Shelley Housley261636.00353646.27 
9910Larry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher261631.00353646.13 
1007Irwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal261627.00353646.01 
10110Andrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee261621.00353645.84 
10216Bud Marsh & Marianne Spanier261611.00353645.56 
10326Andrew Vinock & Marjorie Michelin261609.00353645.50 
1045Patrick Dunn & Polly Dunn261606.00353645.42 
105Multi 8Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu241476.00326445.22 
10620Leon Lowe & Joanne Lowe261584.00353644.80 
1078Andre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith261581.00353644.71 
10814Jan Assini & Frank Cymerman261577.00353644.60 
10915Francisco Bernal & Ann Borgschulte261576.00353644.57 
11024David Rogers & Sandy McCay261566.00353644.29 
11121Tom Jacobson & Kate Hill261563.00353644.20 
11225Donna Christensen & Daniel Hoekstra261560.00353644.12 
11323Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-Howie261556.00353644.00 
1147Diane Travis & Gary Kessler261548.00353643.78 
11512Frank Leonard & Phebe Packer261543.00353643.64 
11619Ron Westwood & Teryl Burke261535.00353643.41 
11717Edward Spear & Nie Lih Kalat261529.00353643.24 
11811Marvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt261528.00353643.21 
119Multi 9Andrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata241399.00326442.86 
12021Yoon Kim & Yas Takeda261507.00353642.62 
1217Mari Retek & George Retek261501.00353642.45 
12223Joshua Stark & Suzanne Dunn261488.00353642.08 
12323Lillian Johannessen & Wallace Young261481.00353641.88 
12417Karen Turner & Robert Watts261477.00353641.77 
1259Linda Tipton & V Jay Tipton261469.00353641.54 
12613Paul Ivaska & Carol Stewart261468.00353641.52 
127Multi 5Valer Chira & Petru Plesa241335.00326440.90 
12811Jack Weingold & Joanne Weingold261424.00353640.27 
1297Jeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein261423.00353640.24 
130Multi 2Ciprian Oprean & Paul Tudor241311.00326440.17 
13113Michael Heymann & Donna Rodwell261412.00353639.93 
13217Larry Chow & Lynda Cole261398.00353639.54 
1336John Bromberg & Beth Bromberg261389.00353639.28 
13422Joseph Kivel & Marilyn Kivel261385.00353639.17 
1352Jill Marshall & Joe Degaetano261383.00353639.11 
1364Jo Neesvig & Alan Daniels261369.00353638.72 
13715Kay Afdahl & Gerald Fox261367.00353638.66 
13821Ted Stein & Deborah Reichman261343.00353637.98 
13910William Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard261340.00353637.90 

(printed at 12/18/2018 16:57:47 by PairsScorer7.2.89(c) JAS)


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Multi

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr123456789
014366-1180187013693
0210541-8324539511231
037610-7660601267660
0412016117-8413052196
051297116-11677202059
068056101-5613280354
0771162020-1341292116
0896696767-41409569
0913335101101-1333335
10864865050-11213224
111324178584-589578
127165716565-657171
13848452136052-5284
147311353997135-631
151086114617575-28122
16411061299589477-30
17967311404096125-63
186326373637373-134
1984131528351231353-
209493424243934394-
2126501101348650862-
22-111512551852511185
23-283710812499135112
24-4539191133914545
2592-92444444928452
26106-68136683006274
27114-13685022518551
Adjust000000000
Total205913111752183013351935159114761399
Max326432643264326432643264326432643264

Session 1 Section Multi

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Monica Garneata & Marius Orosan2059326463.08%3
2Ciprian Oprean & Paul Tudor1311326440.17%130
3Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru1752326453.68%46
4Lucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu1830326456.07%27
5Valer Chira & Petru Plesa1335326440.90%127
6Letitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss1935326459.28%10
7Catalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan1591326448.74%76
8Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu1476326445.22%105
9Andrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata1399326442.86%119

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
0143130206666669913013043999989311670376371286707069337
0241831241241248310941834141983951212275395535312539595127
0312123136760763317111333376131511360601191036015013610325103
048468484117134278451845111784521305225252195252191098585
05398484116141162484598484116842097521221127752525220205252
061015666101272727272771275610180357010910910910935803510910965
0781818181818120818181818181555555555555555555555511655
0813512712794192667964121116116115209127127699520199511040
09491231284949101904911510149492187871248735873587131288746
10501121121125050112112501121125011224868624862486242424248624
118611020588620412058208686126785010267811611611650501165095
1293936565118656511811823321181181810418437171181131843711871
1313612952525211252521295252525284848408484847848478424
141209738976313497222211363113391147316987310211423233939135
157545103119147511975119119103281191717331791176161171086133122
1612095199595301204747686813395168968414141106896831611741
176389291251139910512529113401510537112312173107233110796314711
187373134973739737397373736363127636326312763636363127
19538412684845330135384108126845210683285252528312352108310
20434312394439443134129941159439393721133934242242429313
213041861717328659131591101101311191047777261065011950526595
2213511154548523542323232323628211311311311318251821131137425
231995912312313699595999189999771337771183737130773737135
241001338010010045451001004510013312836913691331363691363636
257452521182715521185215118529284181211812184628410984841844
2610610610663164316436616434310630739393120933030120120709330
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total20522225192019501678166215481834194516211797198423601577183916111477217916361675156313851488156617481648
Max35363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Royce McCray & Peggy Kaplan2052353658.03%13
2Jennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin2225353662.92%4
3Liliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder1920353654.30%41
4L Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk1950353655.15%30
5Jo Morse & Harry Gellis1678353647.45%89
6Kathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein1662353647.00%91
7Diane Travis & Gary Kessler1548353643.78%114
8Mark Peterson & Margaret Peterson1834353651.87%58
9Lloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller1945353655.01%31
10Andrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee1621353645.84%101
11Martin Hinds & Carreen Hinds1797353650.82%62
12Robert Munson & Nancy Munson1984353656.11%26
13Emily Harrell & Hemant Lall2360353666.74%1
14Jan Assini & Frank Cymerman1577353644.60%108
15Bob Borengasser & Norma Gehrig1839353652.01%56
16Bud Marsh & Marianne Spanier1611353645.56%102
17Karen Turner & Robert Watts1477353641.77%124
18Jeff Schuett & Ginny Schuett2179353661.62%5
19Ross Rainwater & Shelley Housley1636353646.27%98
20Lynn Jones & Paul Benedict1675353647.37%90
21Tom Jacobson & Kate Hill1563353644.20%111
22Joseph Kivel & Marilyn Kivel1385353639.17%134
23Joshua Stark & Suzanne Dunn1488353642.08%122
24David Rogers & Sandy McCay1566353644.29%110
25Leigh Ives & Bing Wong1748353649.43%73
26Jim McKeown & Shirley Presberg1648353646.61%94

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
01116520662020996699130266122201161163737134141317011670670
029418383105419124414141124411275331127959595955395129512
03761317612767676233376177617119512460113606060606060103119
045135117518484165116848411716120101855285521985195212012052
0524841161439393911675984843952112209797129529752122972077
0610113010110156272713012766271301093535801091357066351096109
078181818181818181781081811365555555555555555555555129
0896116969612706791279641966795692040136127404040409699
0949123901014949494949491011099087278746878787354613358787
1050112505050501121125011250136424086868624868613224868624
1112633865812658862012686411102010951161037878116502610501050
1236261186511893118121189393654218439411071431244371100181818
1352525252525211252525252525284848484848424848484848484
14631276312711363973476379763102733973732339129129739973
1575284511975282845133754545451083919110817108916191619161
16683012047954768712074712012068168916106898912912916681641
1789156363125636315299963817312137128477311731077313512173
187373737373739134731737373632135636363631276363636363
193053303084138453848412653052525210106831061238352131106106
20343431154343431154343843439393931289393219321939313393
211100867110737313113111086738612963526632650266355050136
228585232385852312485852354231135112518251113511135111311351
231259591235928699591228591277771307710812477131083712477124
2445451004545454100100454545100369113236913691919136919191
252752922792526127524127155284109849132121109444413084984
261061061061061061061061064343741643303030309312030303030936293
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total16531685198917352088138915011935168516571424179614122029157618821715229820221749188717561556192017001929
Max35363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1William Hall & Judy Pede1653353646.75%93
2En Hay & Allen Kane1685353647.65%86
3Judy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi1989353656.25%24
4Michael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi1735353649.07%75
5Paul Lewis & Linda Lewis2088353659.05%11
6John Bromberg & Beth Bromberg1389353639.28%133
7Mari Retek & George Retek1501353642.45%121
8Doran Flock & Liz Reese1935353654.72%35
9Gerry McCully & Rhonda Foster1685353647.65%86
10Martin Caley & Diane Graese1657353646.86%92
11Jack Weingold & Joanne Weingold1424353640.27%128
12Susan Culham & Maurice De La Salle1796353650.79%63
13Michael Heymann & Donna Rodwell1412353639.93%131
14Howard Perlman & Susan Stark2029353657.38%18
15Francisco Bernal & Ann Borgschulte1576353644.57%109
16Janet Macchi & Tom Breed1882353653.22%49
17Terry Riely & Carolyn Riely1715353648.50%80
18Sandra Fraser & Doug Fraser2298353664.99%2
19Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne Kuehneman2022353657.18%20
20Tony Petronella & Carole Weinstein1749353649.46%72
21Michael Flanagan & Barbara Flanagan1887353653.37%47
22Richard Popper & Kamla Chawla1756353649.66%69
23Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-Howie1556353644.00%113
24Ruth Grant & Mel Colchamiro1920353654.30%41
25Joanne Titow & Kenneth Titow1700353648.08%82
26Paul Meerschaert & Carole Miner1929353654.55%37

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
016634993099666620434343599703737709393371021067011693131
0241124834183418383418398399553535395127127129595535353
03761144233761217673374121213422103151291291560946060103132
0484134848451117161172751353511719252191985101525285120109101
0584241351165911684116595048135115217752778813511220202086
06101272727101271012710156271271353510935353510910910910910910980
07818181818181281781122081124555555555555116555555134129
084196219127116679696676741216911540127204069959511596940
09115849494949128494949491099087272187878878746128878787
101125050505011250500505011250862424868686136868686862486
115841812686126110582011058110861167850951010782626781285026
121181136134323911812939311811893431843135297124431818010418
1312952129525252129521125211211211284842477847242424848484
146316312712763226322636312407373124737391141147396135973
1514133410375757545136287514456106191333619110812212213261
16133730951919309573068133471061296889129411174110633106117
1763136125892915635636363125112113173117311107737373135047
187373737373737373739737373636312763636363636363636363
19301261261261261261330303084308410123106525210101010610610610610
209494434343129434343439412939393934213342937939374293
212675959591314159591104141177757726951107777957795119129
228554232385111118118013123541311132518582511135118136113582
232828289912399123591339959289910813133773710837377737108108
2410010010045100454512810010010045453636913636913691918369136
2592925292118525252522711011852444484841091844841884842684
26474106106106431643701064343436230939330931323030120669393
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total19111711177619122029204417441581146916311528184714682030136716401529164515352108171618292001192919392049
Max35363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Elaine Said & Howard Parker Iii1911353654.04%44
2James La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald1711353648.39%81
3Joan Ivey & Ernie Ivey1776353650.23%66
4Alan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus1912353654.07%43
5Joann Glasson & Bob Glasson2029353657.38%18
6Maritha Pottenger & William Grant2044353657.81%15
7Mary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag1744353649.32%74
8Andre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith1581353644.71%107
9Linda Tipton & V Jay Tipton1469353641.54%125
10Larry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher1631353646.13%99
11Marvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt1528353643.21%118
12Georgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey1847353652.23%55
13Paul Ivaska & Carol Stewart1468353641.52%126
14Richard Reitman & Sally Woolsey2030353657.41%17
15Kay Afdahl & Gerald Fox1367353638.66%137
16Demeter Manning & Thomas Wood1640353646.38%97
17Edward Spear & Nie Lih Kalat1529353643.24%117
18Bob Hamman & Barbara Hamman1645353646.52%95
19Ron Westwood & Teryl Burke1535353643.41%116
20Ellen Kent & Robert Kent2108353659.62%9
21Diane Henson & Larry Henson1716353648.53%79
22Bryan Storey & Nancy Passell1829353651.73%60
23Daniel Friedman & Linda Friedman2001353656.59%23
24Jim Leary & Pat Leary1929353654.55%37
25Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald Woodard1939353654.84%34
26Barbara Kasle & P Drew Cannell2049353657.95%14

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
019999660991226613099202066993770377037116373713614611670
021091369912483838383411249412712712535312950127535395127
03134128337676761217617331217676608606060103602103601511915
04845111761175135511170845111719851308585136855219191011952
0584242484713239848471163911697521121299752202011252452129
06135711011011011011351011016674271011091353513562356535353570
0781818181811368181812881818155555555055108555555555555
0841912721964141674196676741699512711595694069959409595
091334912314949498494911512349871331387878721878713587128
1050505050501121125010501125050868686868624126248686862486
11208612620868658204148686126955010501165011613250116105078
126532121265469312118232812121810812410412490124113124711247143
13112112525225252525252525212984848424841348484847248484
14341276363127118227632297632212911473102739114733911497318
154511975141191197545119142967561171346117122179112240916117
16196868959568306868779595106681294168416868129411176841
1789151058915636340291251106329739611734731121731072610712147
187373737373737373737373737363636363636363636363636363
19841088453843051261133053845352131238383288310610106525252
20123434343434343439411594394939342424293939393211331393
2111017773110861107411717411106350129119952612926269511926119
228523135462385231188585124124859051185112511113113511251113
2359995999594121335959595959777712477777737371323777777
2410041001004510010045451004451003691369113236132363691369136
25213352929213601181511815159234401818121134844413612112144
264343136164310610646310616431693120301323093930933073120120
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total20131800192113691881211816271642176013401751154319411782184916871832168217542129150721501481169818391872
Max35363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Jerry Premo & Kay Beck2013353656.93%21
2Debra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski1800353650.90%61
3Kenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner1921353654.33%40
4Jo Neesvig & Alan Daniels1369353638.72%136
5Pamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik1881353653.20%51
6Amy Downing & Michael Schreiber2118353659.90%8
7Irwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal1627353646.01%100
8John Derdall & Jan Derdall1642353646.44%96
9Harry Tudor & Barbara Wallace1760353649.77%68
10William Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard1340353637.90%139
11Patti Hartley & Donald Sache1751353649.52%71
12Frank Leonard & Phebe Packer1543353643.64%115
13Ira Hessel & Ellen Hessel1941353654.89%32
14Sharon Jabbour & Zeke Jabbour1782353650.40%65
15Michael Edwards & Cookie Hoberman1849353652.29%54
16David Abelow & Diana Marquardt1687353647.71%85
17Julian Wachs & Elizabeth Wachs1832353651.81%59
18Steven Cooper & Kitty Cooper1682353647.57%88
19Melvin Levine & Margie Schrader1754353649.60%70
20James Senter & Gale Senter2129353660.21%7
21Yoon Kim & Yas Takeda1507353642.62%120
22Susan Picus & Timothy Nelsen2150353660.80%6
23Lillian Johannessen & Wallace Young1481353641.88%123
24Marilyn Eber & David Rankin1698353648.02%83
25Carolyn Benner & Philip Benner1839353652.01%56
26Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin Jr1872353652.94%53

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
013466202066122991099993466661021167037371027070116141263770
024141941124418312491248341839512712531275353959595121295
03767612176767676767611176767660606060602560601560606060
046416842727134841175111716284521201092191913472521095285120
052459841163914111659592484116521125297135771122077201222077
062710110110156272710127101101101101351093580109109353535351093535
078181208178120818120818181555555555555116555511612911655
08969961356767289911641966795691271691272040404069108127
0913349149494949491154499049132463135878721878787878787
1011250505050112811211250504508613224868612824868686862424
11110020411033418613612686865805078136132103501050261162695
126565193651186565653944121271921247143187197124711357171
131125211252525252521125252525284848424248484248484848484
146311322636397797979797226339391147311473129393973237339
15014757575759811962875119103381306133122616117108171366161
169571206895474712013395479512089389161296889164141411641
176352910563631252912563638912573107734773107731111731113131
189737373737373731737373736363636312763636313563636363
19845108126308405312684848411310613610522313110528352525228
2012994941369494944343431204343424293169342042939393742
211101105926131110415941598611011011026777726267759595502626
22238512823548523238585852385113511135111311388211351515151
235999599928592812313099995999771081086373737377713377777
2410045100451610013312451245124536120391919191913612412412436
25133529292921515130529252925284441216444434444121848484
2643164310641061061061061061061061061203030303030939313230303030
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total18861383172118821606193414231985194119541769171820321909207117881398200518731584134319231689198215601609
Max35363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536353635363536

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Dennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill1886353653.34%48
2Jill Marshall & Joe Degaetano1383353639.11%135
3Rebecca Rogers & Mac Busby1721353648.67%77
4Loretta Bromberg & William Corliss1882353653.22%49
5Patrick Dunn & Polly Dunn1606353645.42%104
6Steve Shirey & Jo Smith1934353654.69%36
7Jeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein1423353640.24%129
8Bruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein1985353656.14%25
9Neil Chambers & Donna Chambers1941353654.89%32
10Susan Stubinski & Bruce Wick1954353655.26%29
11Sandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen1769353650.03%67
12Bob Klein & Helene Bauman1718353648.59%78
13Sharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor2032353657.47%16
14Margot Hennings & Paul Janicki1909353653.99%45
15Carlos Munoz & Kassie Munoz2071353658.57%12
16John Kissinger & Susan Kissinger1788353650.57%64
17Larry Chow & Lynda Cole1398353639.54%132
18Ron Smith & Linda Smith2005353656.70%22
19Dennis Kasle & Linda Perlman1873353652.97%52
20Leon Lowe & Joanne Lowe1584353644.80%106
21Ted Stein & Deborah Reichman1343353637.98%138
22Bernace De Young & Jerry Helms1923353654.38%39
23Anita Heitler & Don Heitler1689353647.77%84
24Mike Albert & Karen Verdirame1982353656.05%28
25Donna Christensen & Daniel Hoekstra1560353644.12%112
26Andrew Vinock & Marjorie Michelin1609353645.50%103

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AQ864
T2
K4
♣A643
 
♠KT3
73
AJ973
♣KT7
  ♠5
KQJ9865
5
♣QJ52
  ♠J972
A4
QT862
♣98
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
643H+1EC8 -17018118Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu
915H-1ESJ50 9343Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
584Hx=ES7 -5900136Valer Chira & Petru PlesaAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
724S-1NHK -507066Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
20130=0 300 1288Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1530=0 140 11620Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1410=0 50 9343Jan Assini & Frank CymermanRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
25100=0 50 9343Leigh Ives & Bing WongAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
1650=0  -507066Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2240=0  -507066Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2360=0  -507066Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
1770=0  -1003799Karen Turner & Robert WattsDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
19110=0  -1003799Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
26120=0  -1003799Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1890=0  -4206130Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2120=0  -4206130Tom Jacobson & Kate HillJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2480=0  -4206130David Rogers & Sandy McCayMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
19110=0 530 1342Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2120=0 420 1315Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganEn Hay & Allen Kane
1530=0 140 11620Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
1650=0 140 11620Janet Macchi & Tom BreedPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2360=0 140 11620Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
2240=0  -507066Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2480=0  -507066Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroDoran Flock & Liz Reese
26120=0  -507066Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1770=0  -1003799Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMari Retek & George Retek
1890=0  -1003799Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
1410=0  -14020116Howard Perlman & Susan StarkWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
20130=0  -30014122Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
25100=0  -4206130Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMartin Caley & Diane Graese

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
26120=0 420 1315Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2480=0 140 11620Jim Leary & Pat LearyAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
2240=0 110 10630Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2120=0 100 10234Diane Henson & Larry HensonJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1890=0 50 9343Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
19110=0 50 9343Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
25100=0 50 9343Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1410=0  -507066Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1770=0  -507066Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2360=0  -507066Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1530=0  -1003799Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
1650=0  -1003799Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
20130=0  -1003799Ellen Kent & Robert KentPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2240=0 590 1360Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
19110=0 140 11620Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
25100=0 140 11620Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1530=0  -507066Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1770=0  -507066Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
26120=0  -507066Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1410=0  -1003799Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1650=0  -1003799David Abelow & Diana MarquardtPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
1890=0  -1003799Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
20130=0  -1003799James Senter & Gale SenterIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2120=0  -1003799Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2360=0  -30014122Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2480=0  -4206130Marilyn Eber & David RankinJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2480=0 170 12610Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
1530=0 140 11620Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2240=0 140 11620Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1410=0 100 10234Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
19110=0 100 10234Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
1650=0  -507066John Kissinger & Susan KissingerPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
20130=0  -507066Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2120=0  -507066Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
26120=0  -507066Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1770=0  -1003799Larry Chow & Lynda ColeJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1890=0  -1003799Ron Smith & Linda SmithNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
25100=0  -1003799Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
2360=0  -30014122Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSteve Shirey & Jo Smith

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠T972
AQ95
-
♣AK873
 
♠A8
T32
KT984
♣QT4
  ♠J63
4
A6532
♣J962
  ♠KQ54
KJ876
QJ7
♣5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
644H+1NSA650 5383Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu
914H=NHA620 31105Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
581H+4SSA200 24112Valer Chira & Petru PlesaAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
725S+1SSA680 9541Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
26120=0 1430 1279Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1410=0 680 9541Jan Assini & Frank CymermanRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
19110=0 680 9541Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
2480=0 680 9541David Rogers & Sandy McCayMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
25100=0 680 9541Leigh Ives & Bing WongAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
1890=0 650 5383Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
20130=0 650 5383Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2120=0 650 5383Tom Jacobson & Kate HillJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2360=0 650 5383Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
1770=0 500 27109Karen Turner & Robert WattsDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1530=0  -10012124Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1650=0  -10012124Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2240=0  -10012124Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1410=0 1430 1279Howard Perlman & Susan StarkWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1770=0 1430 1279Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMari Retek & George Retek
1890=0 680 9541Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
19110=0 680 9541Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
20130=0 680 9541Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2120=0 680 9541Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganEn Hay & Allen Kane
2360=0 680 9541Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
25100=0 680 9541Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1530=0 650 5383Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2240=0 650 5383Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1650=0 620 31105Janet Macchi & Tom BreedPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2480=0  -10012124Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroDoran Flock & Liz Reese
26120=0  -10012124Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
19110=0 1430 1279Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
20130=0 1430 1279Ellen Kent & Robert KentPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1410=0 680 9541Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1890=0 680 9541Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
2240=0 680 9541Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2360=0 680 9541Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1530=0 650 5383Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
1650=0 650 5383Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1770=0 650 5383Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2480=0 650 5383Jim Leary & Pat LearyAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
25100=0 650 5383Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
26120=0 650 5383Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2120=0  -10012124Diane Henson & Larry HensonJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1530=0 1430 1279Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
2240=0 1430 1279Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
26120=0 1430 1279Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
20130=0 680 9541James Senter & Gale SenterIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
25100=0 680 9541Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1770=0 650 5383Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1890=0 650 5383Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
2360=0 650 5383Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2480=0 650 5383Marilyn Eber & David RankinJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
1410=0 500 27109Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1650=0  -10012124David Abelow & Diana MarquardtPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
19110=0  -10012124Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2120=0  -2000136Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1530=0 1430 1279Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
1890=0 1430 1279Ron Smith & Linda SmithNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
1410=0 680 9541Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2120=0 680 9541Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2240=0 680 9541Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2360=0 680 9541Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
26120=0 680 9541Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1770=0 650 5383Larry Chow & Lynda ColeJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
19110=0 650 5383Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
20130=0 650 5383Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
1650=0  -10012124John Kissinger & Susan KissingerPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
2480=0  -10012124Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
25100=0  -10012124Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠6
AK2
842
♣QT9865
 
♠AKQ93
T8743
Q75
♣-
  ♠J85
J
AKJ963
♣AKJ
  ♠T742
Q965
T
♣7432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
646S=EHK -14306076Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu
916S=EHK -14306076Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
586S=WHK -14306076Valer Chira & Petru PlesaAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
724S+3ED10 -71012610Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2350=0 200 1360Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1880=0  -110011917Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
1520=0  -137011323Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
19100=0  -139010333Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2470=0  -139010333David Rogers & Sandy McCayDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
26110=0  -139010333Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
1640=0  -14306076Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1760=0  -14306076Karen Turner & Robert WattsKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
20120=0  -14306076Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2590=0  -146025111Leigh Ives & Bing WongLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2110=0  -166015121Tom Jacobson & Kate HillRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
14130=0  -18805131Jan Assini & Frank CymermanEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2230=0  -24900136Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1640=0  -72012412Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
14130=0  -110011917Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
26110=0  -110011917Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1880=0  -137011323Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserDoran Flock & Liz Reese
2590=0  -139010333Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
1760=0  -14306076Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
19100=0  -14306076Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMartin Caley & Diane Graese
20120=0  -14306076Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2110=0  -14306076Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2230=0  -14306076Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2350=0  -14306076Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowiePaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2470=0  -14306076Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMari Retek & George Retek
1520=0  -18805131Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteEn Hay & Allen Kane

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14130=0 100 1342Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
26110=0  -6401324Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
1880=0  -6801297Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
19100=0  -6801297Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1640=0  -139010333Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2590=0  -139010333Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
2230=0  -14009442Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2110=0  -14306076Diane Henson & Larry HensonElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2350=0  -14306076Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
2470=0  -14306076Jim Leary & Pat LearyMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1520=0  -147022114Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1760=0  -166015121Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
20120=0  -166015121Ellen Kent & Robert KentGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2590=0  -110011917Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
19100=0  -139010333Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2230=0  -139010333Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
14130=0  -14306076Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1640=0  -14306076David Abelow & Diana MarquardtJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
1760=0  -14306076Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
1880=0  -14306076Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
20120=0  -14306076James Senter & Gale SenterFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2350=0  -14306076Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2470=0  -166015121Marilyn Eber & David RankinIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
26110=0  -166015121Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
1520=0  -17408128Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2110=0  -22302134Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaJerry Premo & Kay Beck

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14130=0  -14306076Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
1520=0  -14306076Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
1640=0  -14306076John Kissinger & Susan KissingerLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1760=0  -14306076Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1880=0  -14306076Ron Smith & Linda SmithBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
20120=0  -14306076Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2110=0  -14306076Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2350=0  -14306076Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
2470=0  -14306076Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
2590=0  -14306076Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
26110=0  -14306076Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
19100=0  -146025111Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
2230=0  -166015121Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q82
J8
AKT9872
♣Q
 
♠K6
A93
Q654
♣AKJ5
  ♠AT93
KQT6
J
♣8763
  ♠J754
7542
3
♣T942
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
753NT+2EDA -6605284Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanValer Chira & Petru Plesa
123Dx-2NHA -50012016Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
693NT-1EDA100 1306Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
833Dx-3NHK -80019117Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1520=0 100 1306Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2470=0  -60010927David Rogers & Sandy McCayDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
2590=0  -6308551Leigh Ives & Bing WongLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
26110=0  -6308551Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
14130=0  -6605284Jan Assini & Frank CymermanEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1640=0  -6605284Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1880=0  -6605284Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
19100=0  -6605284Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2110=0  -6605284Tom Jacobson & Kate HillRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
2230=0  -6605284Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
20120=0  -80019117Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2350=0  -80019117Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1760=0  -11002134Karen Turner & Robert WattsKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14130=0  -50012016Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2470=0  -50012016Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMari Retek & George Retek
2590=0  -50012016Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
1520=0  -62010135Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteEn Hay & Allen Kane
1640=0  -6308551Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1880=0  -6308551Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserDoran Flock & Liz Reese
2110=0  -6308551Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1760=0  -6605284Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
19100=0  -6605284Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2350=0  -6605284Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowiePaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
26110=0  -6605284Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
20120=0  -80019117Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2230=0  -80019117Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2470=0  -50012016Jim Leary & Pat LearyMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2590=0  -60010927Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
20120=0  -62010135Ellen Kent & Robert KentGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
26110=0  -62010135Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
19100=0  -6308551Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
2350=0  -6308551Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1640=0  -6605284Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2110=0  -6605284Diane Henson & Larry HensonElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2230=0  -6605284Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
14130=0  -80019117Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1760=0  -80019117Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1880=0  -80019117Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
1520=0  -11002134Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
19100=0 300 1360Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1640=0 100 1306David Abelow & Diana MarquardtJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2470=0  -62010135Marilyn Eber & David RankinIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1520=0  -6308551Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1760=0  -6308551Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
1880=0  -6308551Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
20120=0  -6308551James Senter & Gale SenterFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2110=0  -6605284Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaJerry Premo & Kay Beck
26110=0  -6605284Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
14130=0  -80019117Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2230=0  -80019117Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
2350=0  -80019117Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2590=0  -80019117Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
20120=0 200 1342Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1520=0  -50012016Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
26110=0  -50012016Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
1640=0  -60010927John Kissinger & Susan KissingerLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2350=0  -60010927Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
2590=0  -6308551Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
2110=0  -6507264Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
14130=0  -6605284Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2230=0  -6605284Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2470=0  -6605284Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1880=0  -80019117Ron Smith & Linda SmithBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
19100=0  -80019117Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
1760=0  -11002134Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSteve Shirey & Jo Smith

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AT96
32
62
♣AT987
 
♠J85
AQT4
KQJ5
♣Q6
  ♠72
K95
AT9874
♣43
  ♠KQ43
J876
3
♣KJ52
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
753D+1ESK -13020116Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanValer Chira & Petru Plesa
125Dx-2ESK300 1297Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
695D-1EH650 7759Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
833D+1ESK -13020116Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1750=0 250 12214Karen Turner & Robert WattsJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1870=0 200 11224Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1510=0 170 9739Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
1990=0 50 7759Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
1630=0  -1105284Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
20110=0  -1105284Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
21130=0  -1105284Tom Jacobson & Kate HillEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2220=0  -1105284Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2580=0  -1105284Leigh Ives & Bing WongMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
26100=0  -1105284Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
14120=0  -13020116Jan Assini & Frank CymermanRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2340=0  -13020116Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2460=0  -13020116David Rogers & Sandy McCayKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1990=0 300 1297Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
2340=0 250 12214Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1510=0 200 11224Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1750=0 170 9739Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1870=0 170 9739Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMari Retek & George Retek
21130=0 170 9739Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2460=0 170 9739Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
26100=0 50 7759Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMartin Caley & Diane Graese
14120=0  -1105284Howard Perlman & Susan StarkSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
20110=0  -1105284Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2220=0  -1105284Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaEn Hay & Allen Kane
1630=0  -13020116Janet Macchi & Tom BreedJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2580=0  -13020116Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowDoran Flock & Liz Reese

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21130=0 620 1351Diane Henson & Larry HensonPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2220=0 200 11224Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
20110=0 150 8848Ellen Kent & Robert KentMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
26100=0 100 8650Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1750=0 50 7759Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1990=0 50 7759Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
1510=0  -1105284Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1870=0  -1105284Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2340=0  -13020116Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2460=0  -13020116Jim Leary & Pat LearyMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2580=0  -13020116Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
14120=0  -4701135Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
1630=0  -4701135Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1750=0 300 1297Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
26100=0 300 1297Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1630=0 200 11224David Abelow & Diana MarquardtKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
2220=0 200 11224Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
14120=0 170 9739Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1870=0 170 9739Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1510=0  -1105284Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1990=0  -1105284Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
2340=0  -1105284Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2580=0  -1105284Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
20110=0  -13020116James Senter & Gale SenterPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
21130=0  -13020116Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2460=0  -4604132Marilyn Eber & David RankinAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1870=0 620 1351Ron Smith & Linda SmithJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
2460=0 250 12214Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1510=0 200 11224Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
20110=0 200 11224Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
1750=0 170 9739Larry Chow & Lynda ColePatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1990=0 50 7759Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
2220=0 50 7759Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
26100=0 50 7759Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
14120=0  -1105284Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1630=0  -1105284John Kissinger & Susan KissingerRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
21130=0  -13020116Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2340=0  -13020116Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2580=0  -13020116Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AKJ8
AK82
K8
♣JT4
 
♠Q
754
T42
♣AQ8652
  ♠T764
JT93
AJ3
♣97
  ♠9532
Q6
Q9765
♣K3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
753NT=NH3400 8056Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanValer Chira & Petru Plesa
123NT=NC9400 8056Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
693NT+1NH3430 1324Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
833NT-1NHJ -5035101Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1750=0 420 10927Karen Turner & Robert WattsJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1870=0 420 10927Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1990=0 420 10927Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
20110=0 420 10927Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
2460=0 420 10927David Rogers & Sandy McCayKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2580=0 420 10927Leigh Ives & Bing WongMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
14120=0 400 8056Jan Assini & Frank CymermanRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2220=0 400 8056Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1630=0 170 7066Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
26100=0 140 6571Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
1510=0  -5035101Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
21130=0  -5035101Tom Jacobson & Kate HillEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2340=0  -5035101Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1990=0 450 1351Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
14120=0 420 10927Howard Perlman & Susan StarkSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1870=0 420 10927Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMari Retek & George Retek
2460=0 420 10927Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
26100=0 420 10927Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1750=0 400 8056Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
20110=0 170 7066Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1510=0  -5035101Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1630=0  -5035101Janet Macchi & Tom BreedJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2340=0  -5035101Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
21130=0  -1006130Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2220=0  -1006130Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaEn Hay & Allen Kane
2580=0  -1006130Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowDoran Flock & Liz Reese

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14120=0 450 1351Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
1630=0 420 10927Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
20110=0 420 10927Ellen Kent & Robert KentMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
21130=0 420 10927Diane Henson & Larry HensonPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2220=0 420 10927Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2340=0 420 10927Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2460=0 420 10927Jim Leary & Pat LearyMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2580=0 420 10927Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
26100=0 400 8056Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1510=0  -5035101Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1750=0  -5035101Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1870=0  -5035101Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1990=0  -5035101Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14120=0 420 10927Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
26100=0 170 7066Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2220=0 140 6571Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
20110=0 110 6274James Senter & Gale SenterPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
1630=0  -5035101David Abelow & Diana MarquardtKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1750=0  -5035101Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
1990=0  -5035101Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
21130=0  -5035101Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2340=0  -5035101Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2460=0  -5035101Marilyn Eber & David RankinAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2580=0  -5035101Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
1510=0  -1501135Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1870=0  -1501135Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1510=0 420 10927Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
1870=0 420 10927Ron Smith & Linda SmithJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1990=0 420 10927Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
2460=0 420 10927Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1750=0 400 8056Larry Chow & Lynda ColePatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
14120=0  -5035101Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1630=0  -5035101John Kissinger & Susan KissingerRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
20110=0  -5035101Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
21130=0  -5035101Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2220=0  -5035101Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2340=0  -5035101Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2580=0  -5035101Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
26100=0  -5035101Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠QT85
KJT
JT764
♣K
 
♠K73
Q942
K5
♣Q742
  ♠A
A8653
Q92
♣AJ63
  ♠J9642
7
A83
♣T985
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
864H+1ES2 -6502134Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
232H+2ES2 -17011620Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru
714H-1ES3100 1297Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
942H+2EC2 -17011620Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2570=0  -17011620Leigh Ives & Bing WongDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
14110=0  -6205581Jan Assini & Frank CymermanMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
15130=0  -6205581Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1620=0  -6205581Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1740=0  -6205581Karen Turner & Robert WattsL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1860=0  -6205581Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
1980=0  -6205581Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
20100=0  -6205581Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
21120=0  -6205581Tom Jacobson & Kate HillRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2210=0  -6205581Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
2330=0  -6205581Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2450=0  -6205581David Rogers & Sandy McCayJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2690=0  -6205581Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14110=0 500 1360Howard Perlman & Susan StarkJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2690=0 100 1297Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
15130=0  -6205581Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
1620=0  -6205581Janet Macchi & Tom BreedEn Hay & Allen Kane
1740=0  -6205581Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1860=0  -6205581Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
1980=0  -6205581Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanDoran Flock & Liz Reese
20100=0  -6205581Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMartin Caley & Diane Graese
21120=0  -6205581Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2210=0  -6205581Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2330=0  -6205581Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2450=0  -6205581Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2570=0  -6205581Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMari Retek & George Retek

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2570=0 200 1342Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2690=0 100 1297Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
14110=0  -10012412Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
21120=0  -17011620Diane Henson & Larry HensonGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
15130=0  -6205581Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1620=0  -6205581Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1740=0  -6205581Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
1860=0  -6205581Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1980=0  -6205581Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
20100=0  -6205581Ellen Kent & Robert KentLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
2210=0  -6205581Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2330=0  -6205581Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2450=0  -6205581Jim Leary & Pat LearyJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
20100=0  -20010828James Senter & Gale SenterWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
14110=0  -6205581Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
15130=0  -6205581Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1620=0  -6205581David Abelow & Diana MarquardtDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1740=0  -6205581Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
1980=0  -6205581Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
21120=0  -6205581Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2210=0  -6205581Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2330=0  -6205581Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
2450=0  -6205581Marilyn Eber & David RankinPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2570=0  -6205581Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2690=0  -6205581Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
1860=0  -8000136Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2450=0 100 1297Mike Albert & Karen VerdiramePatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
20100=0  -17011620Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
2330=0  -17011620Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2570=0  -17011620Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
14110=0  -6205581Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
15130=0  -6205581Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
1620=0  -6205581John Kissinger & Susan KissingerJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
1740=0  -6205581Larry Chow & Lynda ColeLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1860=0  -6205581Ron Smith & Linda SmithSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1980=0  -6205581Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
21120=0  -6205581Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2210=0  -6205581Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2690=0  -6205581Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠KJ4
JT52
AQ92
♣T4
 
♠876
K3
KJT
♣AK976
  ♠Q92
Q984
63
♣J832
  ♠AT53
A76
8754
♣Q5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
862C-1WC450 9541Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
232H-1NCQ -506967Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru
711NT=WH3 -904096Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
943D-1ND3 -506967Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1740=0 110 1279Karen Turner & Robert WattsL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1860=0 110 1279Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
14110=0 100 11521Jan Assini & Frank CymermanMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
2570=0 90 11026Leigh Ives & Bing WongDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
20100=0 50 9541Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2450=0 50 9541David Rogers & Sandy McCayJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1980=0  -506967Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
2690=0  -904096Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
15130=0  -10020116Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
21120=0  -10020116Tom Jacobson & Kate HillRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1620=0  -1209127Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2330=0  -1209127Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2210=0  -1501135Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1860=0 140 1360Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
1980=0 110 1279Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanDoran Flock & Liz Reese
14110=0 50 9541Howard Perlman & Susan StarkJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
15130=0  -506967Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2570=0  -506967Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMari Retek & George Retek
1740=0  -904096Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
20100=0  -904096Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMartin Caley & Diane Graese
21120=0  -904096Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2210=0  -904096Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2330=0  -904096Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
1620=0  -10020116Janet Macchi & Tom BreedEn Hay & Allen Kane
2450=0  -1209127Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2690=0  -1209127Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1740=0 110 1279Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
15130=0 100 11521Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2330=0 100 11521Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
21120=0 50 9541Diane Henson & Larry HensonGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2210=0 50 9541Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
14110=0  -506967Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
20100=0  -506967Ellen Kent & Robert KentLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
2570=0  -506967Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1620=0  -904096Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1980=0  -904096Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
2690=0  -904096Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
1860=0  -10020116Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2450=0  -1209127Jim Leary & Pat LearyJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1620=0 110 1279David Abelow & Diana MarquardtDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1740=0 100 11521Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
15130=0 50 9541Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1860=0 50 9541Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2210=0 50 9541Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2570=0 50 9541Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2690=0 50 9541Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
14110=0  -506967Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
1980=0  -506967Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
21120=0  -506967Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
20100=0  -904096James Senter & Gale SenterWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2450=0  -904096Marilyn Eber & David RankinPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2330=0  -1209127Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1620=0 110 1279John Kissinger & Susan KissingerJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
1980=0 110 1279Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
2690=0 110 1279Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
2570=0 80 10828Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
14110=0 50 9541Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
15130=0  -506967Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
1860=0  -506967Ron Smith & Linda SmithSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2450=0  -506967Mike Albert & Karen VerdiramePatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
21120=0  -904096Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2210=0  -904096Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2330=0  -904096Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
20100=0  -10020116Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
1740=0  -1501135Larry Chow & Lynda ColeLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠T9543
72
AJ2
♣K63
 
♠K7
QT965
653
♣JT9
  ♠AJ862
AK84
987
♣8
  ♠Q
J3
KQT4
♣AQ7542
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
864H=EDK -6203133Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
233NT-1NS2 -5035101Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru
714H=EDK -6203133Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
945C-1NH3 -5035101Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2440=0 200 1288David Rogers & Sandy McCayL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1730=0 170 12412Karen Turner & Robert WattsLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
15120=0 130 8749Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1610=0 130 8749Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
1850=0 130 8749Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2090=0 130 8749Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
22130=0 130 8749Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2560=0 130 8749Leigh Ives & Bing WongKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2680=0 100 4690Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
1970=0  -5035101Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
21110=0  -5035101Tom Jacobson & Kate HillMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
14100=0  -14021115Jan Assini & Frank CymermanAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2320=0  -17013123Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14100=0 130 8749Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1610=0 130 8749Janet Macchi & Tom BreedWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1850=0 130 8749Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1970=0 130 8749Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMari Retek & George Retek
2090=0 130 8749Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
2560=0 130 8749Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
2680=0 130 8749Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerDoran Flock & Liz Reese
1730=0 100 4690Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
22130=0 100 4690Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
21110=0  -5035101Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2440=0  -5035101Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
15120=0  -10027109Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2320=0  -17013123Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieEn Hay & Allen Kane

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2320=0 200 1288Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
14100=0 130 8749Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1730=0 130 8749Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
1850=0 130 8749Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
2090=0 130 8749Ellen Kent & Robert KentLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
21110=0 130 8749Diane Henson & Larry HensonMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
2440=0 130 8749Jim Leary & Pat LearyAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2560=0 130 8749Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2680=0 130 8749Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
22130=0 100 4690Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
15120=0  -10027109Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
1610=0  -14021115Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1970=0  -2008128Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2440=0 570 1351Marilyn Eber & David RankinJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2680=0 200 1288Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
14100=0 130 8749Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1850=0 130 8749Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
1970=0 130 8749Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2090=0 130 8749James Senter & Gale SenterHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
22130=0 130 8749Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2320=0 130 8749Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2560=0 130 8749Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
21110=0  -14021115Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
15120=0  -17013123Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1730=0  -17013123Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1610=0  -6203133David Abelow & Diana MarquardtJerry Premo & Kay Beck

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1730=0 570 1351Larry Chow & Lynda ColeRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
14100=0 500 1324Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
1850=0 130 8749Ron Smith & Linda SmithPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1970=0 130 8749Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
21110=0 130 8749Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
22130=0 130 8749Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2320=0 130 8749Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2440=0 130 8749Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2560=0 130 8749Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2680=0 130 8749Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
15120=0 100 4690Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2090=0  -14021115Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
1610=0  -6203133John Kissinger & Susan KissingerDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠QT7
T86
6
♣Q86542
 
♠964
K2
JT432
♣AJ3
  ♠AKJ53
AQJ74
985
♣-
  ♠82
953
AKQ7
♣KT97
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974S+1E  -65024112Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
344S=EDK -6208650Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu
824S-1EDA100 1324Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
154S=EDA -6208650Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15120=0  -6208650Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1610=0  -6208650Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
1850=0  -6208650Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2090=0  -6208650Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2560=0  -6208650Leigh Ives & Bing WongKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
14100=0  -65024112Jan Assini & Frank CymermanAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
1730=0  -65024112Karen Turner & Robert WattsLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1970=0  -65024112Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
21110=0  -65024112Tom Jacobson & Kate HillMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
22130=0  -65024112Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2320=0  -65024112Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2440=0  -65024112David Rogers & Sandy McCayL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2680=0  -65024112Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
22130=0 100 1324Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
1610=0  -6208650Janet Macchi & Tom BreedWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1730=0  -6208650Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
1850=0  -6208650Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2090=0  -6208650Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
21110=0  -6208650Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2440=0  -6208650Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2560=0  -6208650Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
14100=0  -65024112Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1970=0  -65024112Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMari Retek & George Retek
2320=0  -65024112Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieEn Hay & Allen Kane
2680=0  -65024112Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerDoran Flock & Liz Reese
15120=0  -11000136Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2090=0 200 1360Ellen Kent & Robert KentLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
14100=0  -6208650Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1730=0  -6208650Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
1850=0  -6208650Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1970=0  -6208650Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
21110=0  -6208650Diane Henson & Larry HensonMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
22130=0  -6208650Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2320=0  -6208650Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2440=0  -6208650Jim Leary & Pat LearyAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2680=0  -6208650Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
15120=0  -65024112Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
1610=0  -65024112Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2560=0  -65024112Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardMaritha Pottenger & William Grant

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2090=0  -17012610James Senter & Gale SenterHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
14100=0  -6208650Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
15120=0  -6208650Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1610=0  -6208650David Abelow & Diana MarquardtJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1730=0  -6208650Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1850=0  -6208650Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
22130=0  -6208650Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2320=0  -6208650Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2440=0  -6208650Marilyn Eber & David RankinJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2680=0  -6208650Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
1970=0  -65024112Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
21110=0  -65024112Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2560=0  -65024112Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15120=0 100 1324Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1970=0  -1401288Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
14100=0  -6208650Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
1730=0  -6208650Larry Chow & Lynda ColeRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
1850=0  -6208650Ron Smith & Linda SmithPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
21110=0  -6208650Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
22130=0  -6208650Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2320=0  -6208650Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2440=0  -6208650Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1610=0  -65024112John Kissinger & Susan KissingerDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2090=0  -65024112Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
2560=0  -65024112Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2680=0  -65024112Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠973
Q2
T876
♣Q932
 
♠AQT85
J873
J93
♣4
  ♠2
AKT4
AKQ
♣AJT87
  ♠KJ64
965
542
♣K65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974H+2ED2 -4807858Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
345H+1WD2 -4807858Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu
823NT+2ED5 -4609541Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
156H-1ED450 1324Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1960=0  -43011620Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2080=0  -43011620Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
21100=0  -43011620Tom Jacobson & Kate HillAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2430=0  -43011620David Rogers & Sandy McCayLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2670=0  -4609541Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1490=0  -4807858Jan Assini & Frank CymermanLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
1840=0  -4807858Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
15110=0  -5105086Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
22120=0  -5105086Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2310=0  -5105086Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
2550=0  -5105086Leigh Ives & Bing WongJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1720=0  -98026110Karen Turner & Robert WattsJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
16130=0  -101010126Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16130=0  -43011620Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2080=0  -43011620Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinDoran Flock & Liz Reese
1720=0  -45010333Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyEn Hay & Allen Kane
15110=0  -4609541Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1840=0  -4807858Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1960=0  -4807858Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
21100=0  -5105086Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2430=0  -5105086Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2670=0  -5105086Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMari Retek & George Retek
22120=0  -98026110Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1490=0  -101010126Howard Perlman & Susan StarkGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
2310=0  -101010126Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2550=0  -101010126Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2430=0  -4001288Jim Leary & Pat LearyJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
1490=0  -43011620Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
1720=0  -4609541Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
15110=0  -4807858Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
2080=0  -4807858Ellen Kent & Robert KentAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
2310=0  -4807858Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
16130=0  -5105086Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2550=0  -5105086Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
21100=0  -98026110Diane Henson & Larry HensonLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
22120=0  -98026110Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2670=0  -98026110Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1840=0  -101010126Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
1960=0  -101010126Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeMaritha Pottenger & William Grant

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21100=0 50 1324Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1840=0  -43011620Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2080=0  -43011620James Senter & Gale SenterJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
2310=0  -43011620Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1490=0  -4609541Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
2670=0  -4807858Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
15110=0  -5105086Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
1720=0  -5105086Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1960=0  -5105086Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
22120=0  -5105086Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2550=0  -5105086Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
16130=0  -101010126David Abelow & Diana MarquardtIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2430=0  -101010126Marilyn Eber & David RankinKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1720=0 100 1360Larry Chow & Lynda ColeJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
1840=0 50 1324Ron Smith & Linda SmithLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2430=0  -43011620Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
1960=0  -45010333Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2670=0  -4609541Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
16130=0  -4807858John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
15110=0  -5105086Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
2080=0  -5105086Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
22120=0  -5105086Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2310=0  -98026110Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2550=0  -98026110Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
21100=0  -101010126Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
1490=0  -15100136Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠KJT64
K73
9
♣K653
 
♠932
A86
KJT643
♣A
  ♠Q85
JT4
87
♣T9842
  ♠A7
Q952
AQ52
♣QJ7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
973NT-1NC3 -1007165Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
343NT-1SDJ -1007165Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu
823NT-1SDJ -1007165Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
153NT-1SD2 -1007165Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21100=0 500 11323Tom Jacobson & Kate HillAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
15110=0 150 10432Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
1840=0  -1007165Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1960=0  -1007165Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2430=0  -1007165David Rogers & Sandy McCayLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2670=0  -1007165Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1720=0  -2004393Karen Turner & Robert WattsJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2310=0  -2004393Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
1490=0  -30018118Jan Assini & Frank CymermanLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
16130=0  -30018118Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2080=0  -30018118Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
22120=0  -30018118Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2550=0  -30018118Leigh Ives & Bing WongJo Morse & Harry Gellis

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2080=0 600 12412Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinDoran Flock & Liz Reese
1720=0 300 11026Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyEn Hay & Allen Kane
2310=0 140 10036Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
16130=0 100 9442Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
1840=0  -1007165Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
22120=0  -1007165Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
15110=0  -2004393Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1960=0  -2004393Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
21100=0  -2004393Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1490=0  -30018118Howard Perlman & Susan StarkGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
2430=0  -30018118Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2550=0  -30018118Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2670=0  -30018118Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMari Retek & George Retek

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1720=0 630 1351Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2080=0 600 12412Ellen Kent & Robert KentAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
2550=0 150 10432Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1960=0 120 9739Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1490=0  -2004393Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
16130=0  -2004393Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
21100=0  -2004393Diane Henson & Larry HensonLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
15110=0  -30018118Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
22120=0  -30018118Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2310=0  -30018118Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2670=0  -30018118Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1840=0  -4002134Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2430=0  -4300136Jim Leary & Pat LearyJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16130=0 600 12412David Abelow & Diana MarquardtIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1840=0 600 12412Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2080=0 600 12412James Senter & Gale SenterJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
22120=0 600 12412Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2430=0 600 12412Marilyn Eber & David RankinKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
21100=0 500 11323Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
15110=0 170 10828Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
1720=0 150 10432Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1960=0  -909046Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2310=0  -1007165Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2550=0  -1007165Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2670=0  -2004393Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1490=0  -30018118Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2430=0 630 1351Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
16130=0 600 12412John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
22120=0 600 12412Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsBob Klein & Helene Bauman
21100=0 120 9739Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
15110=0 50 9244Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
1490=0  -1007165Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
1720=0  -1007165Larry Chow & Lynda ColeJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2080=0  -1007165Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
2310=0  -1007165Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2550=0  -1007165Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
2670=0  -1007165Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1840=0  -2004393Ron Smith & Linda SmithLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1960=0  -30018118Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSteve Shirey & Jo Smith

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠A6
K6
AJ752
♣9763
 
♠KQJT9752
93
T4
♣A
  ♠-
JT8
KQ83
♣KQ8542
  ♠843
AQ7542
96
♣JT
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S-1WDA100 8452Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
454Sxx-2EHK1000 1360Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuValer Chira & Petru Plesa
934S-1ECQ100 8452Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru
264S-1WHK100 8452Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1480=0 100 8452Jan Assini & Frank CymermanMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
15100=0 100 8452Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
16120=0 100 8452Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1830=0 100 8452Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1950=0 100 8452Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2070=0 100 8452Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
22110=0 100 8452Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
23130=0 100 8452Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2540=0 100 8452Leigh Ives & Bing WongL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2660=0  -14024112Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2190=0  -6207129Tom Jacobson & Kate HillLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2420=0  -6207129David Rogers & Sandy McCayJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1710=0  -8000136Karen Turner & Robert WattsRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1480=0 100 8452Howard Perlman & Susan StarkDoran Flock & Liz Reese
15100=0 100 8452Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMartin Caley & Diane Graese
16120=0 100 8452Janet Macchi & Tom BreedSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1710=0 100 8452Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1830=0 100 8452Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
1950=0 100 8452Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2190=0 100 8452Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
22110=0 100 8452Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
23130=0 100 8452Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2420=0 100 8452Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroEn Hay & Allen Kane
2540=0 100 8452Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2660=0 100 8452Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
2070=0  -14024112Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMari Retek & George Retek

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1480=0 100 8452Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
15100=0 100 8452Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1950=0 100 8452Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
2420=0 100 8452Jim Leary & Pat LearyJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2540=0 100 8452Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2660=0 100 8452Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
16120=0  -14024112Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2190=0  -14024112Diane Henson & Larry HensonLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
22110=0  -14024112Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
23130=0  -14024112Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1710=0  -6207129Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1830=0  -6207129Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2070=0  -6207129Ellen Kent & Robert KentMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1950=0 200 1342Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
1480=0 100 8452Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
15100=0 100 8452Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
16120=0 100 8452David Abelow & Diana MarquardtFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1830=0 100 8452Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
2070=0 100 8452James Senter & Gale SenterIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2190=0 100 8452Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
22110=0 100 8452Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2540=0 100 8452Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2660=0 100 8452Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
1710=0  -14024112Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2420=0  -14024112Marilyn Eber & David RankinDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
23130=0  -6207129Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1480=0 100 8452Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
15100=0 100 8452Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
16120=0 100 8452John Kissinger & Susan KissingerBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1950=0 100 8452Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
2070=0 100 8452Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
22110=0 100 8452Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
23130=0 100 8452Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2420=0 100 8452Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2540=0 100 8452Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2660=0 100 8452Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1710=0  -14024112Larry Chow & Lynda ColeDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
1830=0  -14024112Ron Smith & Linda SmithRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2190=0  -14024112Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠JT82
T9
KQJ
♣K532
 
♠AQ74
43
63
♣QT986
  ♠K3
A8765
T874
♣J7
  ♠965
KQJ2
A952
♣A4
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+2SC2150 7363Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
452NT=ND2120 3997Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuValer Chira & Petru Plesa
933NT-3NC3 -1501135Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru
263NT-3SC9 -1501135Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2660=0 800 1351Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
15100=0 400 11422Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2190=0 400 11422Tom Jacobson & Kate HillLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2070=0 300 10234Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1830=0 180 9838Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
16120=0 150 7363Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1950=0 150 7363Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1480=0 120 3997Jan Assini & Frank CymermanMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
2420=0 120 3997David Rogers & Sandy McCayJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2540=0 120 3997Leigh Ives & Bing WongL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
22110=0 110 23113Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
23130=0 110 23113Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1710=0 90 16120Karen Turner & Robert WattsRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2190=0 500 1297Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
22110=0 500 1297Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1480=0 300 10234Howard Perlman & Susan StarkDoran Flock & Liz Reese
15100=0 150 7363Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1710=0 150 7363Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1830=0 150 7363Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
23130=0 150 7363Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2660=0 150 7363Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
16120=0 120 3997Janet Macchi & Tom BreedSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2070=0 120 3997Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMari Retek & George Retek
1950=0 110 23113Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2420=0  -509127Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroEn Hay & Allen Kane
2540=0  -509127Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2420=0 800 1351Jim Leary & Pat LearyJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
16120=0 430 12412Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2070=0 400 11422Ellen Kent & Robert KentMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2190=0 400 11422Diane Henson & Larry HensonLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
23130=0 170 9640Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1480=0 150 7363Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
15100=0 150 7363Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1710=0 150 7363Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1830=0 150 7363Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
22110=0 150 7363Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
2660=0 150 7363Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1950=0  -509127Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
2540=0  -509127Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1480=0 500 1297Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
15100=0 400 11422Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2070=0 400 11422James Senter & Gale SenterIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
23130=0 400 11422Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1710=0 300 10234Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsJerry Premo & Kay Beck
16120=0 150 7363David Abelow & Diana MarquardtFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1830=0 150 7363Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
2190=0 150 7363Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
2540=0 150 7363Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
22110=0 120 3997Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2660=0 100 18118Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
1950=0  -509127Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2420=0  -509127Marilyn Eber & David RankinDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2070=0 500 1297Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
16120=0 400 11422John Kissinger & Susan KissingerBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1830=0 400 11422Ron Smith & Linda SmithRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
1710=0 150 7363Larry Chow & Lynda ColeDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
1950=0 150 7363Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
23130=0 150 7363Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2540=0 150 7363Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1480=0 120 3997Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
15100=0 120 3997Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
2190=0 120 3997Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
22110=0 120 3997Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
2660=0 120 3997Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2420=0 110 23113Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J52
AT9842
KJ
♣T5
 
♠KT96
J7
Q752
♣KQ2
  ♠Q873
Q5
A86
♣A863
  ♠A4
K63
T943
♣J974
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H+1SCK140 10828Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
454S-1EH250 6175Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuValer Chira & Petru Plesa
934S-3ES3150 12214Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru
264S-1EH350 6175Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2650=0 150 12214Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergJo Morse & Harry Gellis
23120=0 140 10828Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1820=0 100 9145Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2060=0 50 6175Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2180=0 50 6175Tom Jacobson & Kate HillMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
2410=0 50 6175David Rogers & Sandy McCayRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
16110=0  -11033103Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
2530=0  -11033103Leigh Ives & Bing WongLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1470=0  -14017119Jan Assini & Frank CymermanDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1590=0  -14017119Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
17130=0  -14017119Karen Turner & Robert WattsEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1940=0  -14017119Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
22100=0  -14017119Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1470=0 140 10828Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMari Retek & George Retek
1820=0 140 10828Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserEn Hay & Allen Kane
2060=0 140 10828Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
16110=0 100 9145Janet Macchi & Tom BreedJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
17130=0 100 9145Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2180=0 100 9145Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganDoran Flock & Liz Reese
23120=0 100 9145Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2530=0 100 9145Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
22100=0 50 6175Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2410=0 50 6175Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2650=0 50 6175Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1940=0  -14017119Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1590=0  -1703133Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2530=0 800 1324Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
23120=0 150 12214Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2410=0 150 12214Jim Leary & Pat LearyElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
22100=0 140 10828Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
17130=0 100 9145Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2180=0 100 9145Diane Henson & Larry HensonAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
1470=0 50 6175Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
16110=0 50 6175Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
2060=0 50 6175Ellen Kent & Robert KentMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2650=0 50 6175Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1940=0  -11033103Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
1820=0  -1703133Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1590=0  -2000136Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16110=0 870 1342David Abelow & Diana MarquardtPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
1940=0 150 12214Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
22100=0 150 12214Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2180=0 100 9145Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
2410=0 100 9145Marilyn Eber & David RankinJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1470=0 50 6175Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
17130=0 50 6175Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2530=0 50 6175Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
231200 0 4096Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1590=0  -14017119Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
1820=0  -14017119Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2060=0  -14017119James Senter & Gale SenterAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2650=0  -14017119Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2410=0 1070 1360Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
1590=0 730 1306Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
1820=0 150 12214Ron Smith & Linda SmithJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
22100=0 140 10828Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
16110=0 50 6175John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
1940=0 50 6175Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2060=0 50 6175Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2530=0 50 6175Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2650=0 50 6175Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1470=0  -1003898Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
17130=0  -11033103Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2180=0  -14017119Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
23120=0  -14017119Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerBob Klein & Helene Bauman

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T542
A2
K943
♣973
 
♠J9
84
AQ76
♣AQT85
  ♠AK876
KQJ97
J
♣K2
  ♠Q3
T653
T852
♣J64
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
376NT-2WS2200 1297Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
294H=EH2 -62010630Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
563NT+1W  -6308947Valer Chira & Petru PlesaLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
143NT+2ED6 -6604195Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2530=0 100 11719Leigh Ives & Bing WongLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2060=0  -62010630Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
1590=0  -6308947Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2180=0  -6308947Tom Jacobson & Kate HillMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
16110=0  -6506868Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
22100=0  -6506868Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
17130=0  -6604195Karen Turner & Robert WattsEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1820=0  -6604195Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1940=0  -6604195Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2650=0  -6604195Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1470=0  -69016120Jan Assini & Frank CymermanDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
2410=0  -69016120David Rogers & Sandy McCayRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
23120=0  -13703133Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnRobert Munson & Nancy Munson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2180=0 200 1297Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganDoran Flock & Liz Reese
22100=0 200 1297Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1820=0  -62010630Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserEn Hay & Allen Kane
16110=0  -6308947Janet Macchi & Tom BreedJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1940=0  -6308947Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2060=0  -6308947Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
1470=0  -6506868Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMari Retek & George Retek
2410=0  -6506868Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2650=0  -6604195Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1590=0  -69016120Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
17130=0  -69016120Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
23120=0  -69016120Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2530=0  -69016120Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1590=0 200 1297Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
1820=0 200 1297Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2060=0 100 11719Ellen Kent & Robert KentMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2650=0 100 11719Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1470=0  -62010630Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
22100=0  -62010630Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
2530=0  -62010630Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
17130=0  -6308947Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
16110=0  -6506868Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
1940=0  -6604195Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2180=0  -6604195Diane Henson & Larry HensonAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
23120=0  -13703133Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2410=0  -13703133Jim Leary & Pat LearyElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16110=0 200 1297David Abelow & Diana MarquardtPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
22100=0 200 1297Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2410=0 100 11719Marilyn Eber & David RankinJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1470=0  -62010630Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1590=0  -6506868Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
1820=0  -6506868Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2060=0  -6506868James Senter & Gale SenterAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2180=0  -6506868Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
2530=0  -6506868Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
17130=0  -6604195Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1940=0  -6604195Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
23120=0  -6604195Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2650=0  -6604195Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1820=0 200 1297Ron Smith & Linda SmithJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
1470=0  -6308947Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
16110=0  -6308947John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
2060=0  -6308947Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1940=0  -6506868Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
22100=0  -6604195Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
23120=0  -6604195Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2410=0  -6604195Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2650=0  -6604195Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
17130=0  -69016120Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2180=0  -69016120Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
2530=0  -69016120Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
1590=0  -13703133Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KT8
AKJ94
Q5
♣A98
 
♠AQJ9
T3
KT8432
♣K
  ♠7643
852
76
♣JT65
  ♠52
Q76
AJ9
♣Q7432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
374H-1ND7 -5011125Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
294H=ND7420 7363Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
562Dx-2WHA300 4096Valer Chira & Petru PlesaLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
143NT+1ND7430 9640Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17120=0 460 12115Karen Turner & Robert WattsRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1930=0 450 10729Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2290=0 450 10729Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
23110=0 430 9640Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
1810=0 420 7363Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
2520=0 400 4789Leigh Ives & Bing WongJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1460=0 200 3799Jan Assini & Frank CymermanKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2170=0 170 31105Tom Jacobson & Kate HillDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
24130=0 170 31105David Rogers & Sandy McCayEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
16100=0 140 23113Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2050=0 140 23113Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1580=0  -5011125Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
2640=0  -5011125Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24130=0 800 1351Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
17120=0 480 1288Terry Riely & Carolyn RielySusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1580=0 460 12115Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteDoran Flock & Liz Reese
2520=0 460 12115Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowEn Hay & Allen Kane
2290=0 450 10729Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
1460=0 420 7363Howard Perlman & Susan StarkJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
1930=0 420 7363Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2170=0 420 7363Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMari Retek & George Retek
23110=0 420 7363Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2640=0 420 7363Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1810=0 400 4789Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
16100=0 200 3799Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2050=0  -5011125Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24130=0 800 1351Jim Leary & Pat LearyPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1580=0 500 1315Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
1460=0 460 12115Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2050=0 450 10729Ellen Kent & Robert KentJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
16100=0 420 7363Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1810=0 420 7363Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2170=0 420 7363Diane Henson & Larry HensonMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2290=0 420 7363Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
23110=0 420 7363Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
2640=0 400 4789Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
17120=0  -5011125Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
1930=0  -5011125Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2520=0  -1000136Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2050=0 460 12115James Senter & Gale SenterPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2520=0 460 12115Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2290=0 450 10729Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
24130=0 450 10729Marilyn Eber & David RankinIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1580=0 430 9640Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
1460=0 420 7363Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
17120=0 420 7363Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2170=0 420 7363Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1810=0 400 4789Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2640=0 400 4789Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
1930=0 170 31105Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
23110=0 150 26110Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
16100=0  -5011125David Abelow & Diana MarquardtWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2520=0 500 1315Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
1580=0 450 10729Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
1930=0 450 10729Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
1460=0 420 7363Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
16100=0 420 7363John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
1810=0 420 7363Ron Smith & Linda SmithDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2050=0 420 7363Leon Lowe & Joanne LowePatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
23110=0 420 7363Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
17120=0 400 4789Larry Chow & Lynda ColeBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2640=0 170 31105Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2170=0  -5011125Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
2290=0  -5011125Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
24130=0  -5011125Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠863
Q76
J32
♣QT75
 
♠T
AKJ5432
Q97
♣AK
  ♠AKJ52
9
854
♣9842
  ♠Q974
T8
AKT6
♣J63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
374H=WD2 -4206373Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
293NT+1ES2 -4302134Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
564H=WC3 -4206373Valer Chira & Petru PlesaLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
144H=ES5 -4206373Monica Garneata & Marius OrosanLucia Tudor & Lucian Petrascu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16100=0  -1701279Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2170=0  -1701279Tom Jacobson & Kate HillDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
2640=0  -1701279Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1460=0  -4206373Jan Assini & Frank CymermanKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
1580=0  -4206373Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
17120=0  -4206373Karen Turner & Robert WattsRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1810=0  -4206373Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
2050=0  -4206373Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2290=0  -4206373Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
23110=0  -4206373Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
24130=0  -4206373David Rogers & Sandy McCayEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2520=0  -4206373Leigh Ives & Bing WongJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1930=0  -4302134Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16100=0 50 1351Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2170=0  -1701279Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMari Retek & George Retek
1460=0  -4206373Howard Perlman & Susan StarkJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
17120=0  -4206373Terry Riely & Carolyn RielySusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1810=0  -4206373Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1930=0  -4206373Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2050=0  -4206373Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2290=0  -4206373Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
23110=0  -4206373Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
24130=0  -4206373Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2520=0  -4206373Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowEn Hay & Allen Kane
2640=0  -4206373Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1580=0  -4302134Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteDoran Flock & Liz Reese

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16100=0  -1701279Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1460=0  -4206373Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1580=0  -4206373Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
17120=0  -4206373Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
1810=0  -4206373Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
1930=0  -4206373Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2050=0  -4206373Ellen Kent & Robert KentJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
2170=0  -4206373Diane Henson & Larry HensonMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2290=0  -4206373Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
23110=0  -4206373Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
24130=0  -4206373Jim Leary & Pat LearyPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2520=0  -4206373Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2640=0  -4206373Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1460=0  -4206373Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
1580=0  -4206373Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
16100=0  -4206373David Abelow & Diana MarquardtWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
17120=0  -4206373Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1810=0  -4206373Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperJerry Premo & Kay Beck
1930=0  -4206373Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
2050=0  -4206373James Senter & Gale SenterPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2170=0  -4206373Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2290=0  -4206373Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
23110=0  -4206373Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
24130=0  -4206373Marilyn Eber & David RankinIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2520=0  -4206373Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2640=0  -4206373Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2290=0 50 1351Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
1810=0  -1701279Ron Smith & Linda SmithDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
1460=0  -4206373Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1580=0  -4206373Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
16100=0  -4206373John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
17120=0  -4206373Larry Chow & Lynda ColeBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1930=0  -4206373Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2050=0  -4206373Leon Lowe & Joanne LowePatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
2170=0  -4206373Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
23110=0  -4206373Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
24130=0  -4206373Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2520=0  -4206373Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2640=0  -4206373Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J92
873
AQJ62
♣KT
 
♠AQ6543
Q62
KT
♣A8
  ♠87
AKJ95
953
♣764
  ♠KT
T4
874
♣QJ9532
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253D-1NSK -501315Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorValer Chira & Petru Plesa
483S+1EH8 -1708353Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
312S+3WH2 -2005284Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
673Dx-1NHK -10012313Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2280=0  -10012313Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
1570=0  -14010630Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1690=0  -1708353Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2160=0  -1708353Tom Jacobson & Kate HillKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2510=0  -1708353Leigh Ives & Bing WongRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
1450=0  -2005284Jan Assini & Frank CymermanJo Morse & Harry Gellis
18130=0  -2005284Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1920=0  -2005284Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2040=0  -2005284Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
23100=0  -2005284Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
17110=0  -30028108Karen Turner & Robert WattsMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
24120=0  -65010126David Rogers & Sandy McCayRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2630=0  -65010126Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24120=0  -501315Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2160=0  -10012313Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
18130=0  -14010630Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2040=0  -14010630Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2510=0  -14010630Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2630=0  -14010630Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
1920=0  -1708353Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanEn Hay & Allen Kane
2280=0  -1708353Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaDoran Flock & Liz Reese
1450=0  -2005284Howard Perlman & Susan StarkPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1570=0  -2005284Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMari Retek & George Retek
1690=0  -2005284Janet Macchi & Tom BreedGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
23100=0  -2005284Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMartin Caley & Diane Graese
17110=0  -65010126Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1570=0  -10012313Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1690=0  -14010630Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
2280=0  -14010630Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
23100=0  -14010630Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
24120=0  -14010630Jim Leary & Pat LearyGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2510=0  -14010630Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
17110=0  -2005284Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
18130=0  -2005284Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1450=0  -65010126Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1920=0  -65010126Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2040=0  -65010126Ellen Kent & Robert KentAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2160=0  -65010126Diane Henson & Larry HensonMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
2630=0  -65010126Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1570=0  -501315Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2160=0  -14010630Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
23100=0  -14010630Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
17110=0  -1708353Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
18130=0  -1708353Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2040=0  -1708353James Senter & Gale SenterJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
1450=0  -2005284Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
24120=0  -2005284Marilyn Eber & David RankinFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2510=0  -2005284Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2630=0  -2005284Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1920=0  -30028108Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1690=0  -62023113David Abelow & Diana MarquardtHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
2280=0  -65010126Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1570=0 100 1360Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1920=0  -501315Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
1450=0  -14010630Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
2280=0  -1708353Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
17110=0  -2005284Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
2160=0  -2005284Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
23100=0  -2005284Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
24120=0  -2005284Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2510=0  -2005284Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2630=0  -30028108Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
18130=0  -62023113Ron Smith & Linda SmithSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
1690=0  -65010126John Kissinger & Susan KissingerNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
2040=0  -65010126Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠A9
KT42
KT64
♣A93
 
♠T
AQ96
J8532
♣T85
  ♠KJ862
8753
9
♣K72
  ♠Q7543
J
AQ7
♣QJ64
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT+1NH3630 9343Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorValer Chira & Petru Plesa
483NT=NS6600 4294Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
313NT=NS2600 4294Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
673NT+1NH3630 9343Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18130=0 800 1333Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1450=0 630 9343Jan Assini & Frank CymermanJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1570=0 630 9343Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1920=0 630 9343Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2510=0 630 9343Leigh Ives & Bing WongRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
2040=0 600 4294Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2160=0 600 4294Tom Jacobson & Kate HillKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
23100=0 600 4294Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
24120=0 600 4294David Rogers & Sandy McCayRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
17110=0 500 21115Karen Turner & Robert WattsMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
2630=0 200 13123Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1690=0  -1007129Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2280=0  -2002134Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2510=0 800 1333Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
17110=0 660 1288Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1450=0 630 9343Howard Perlman & Susan StarkPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1570=0 630 9343Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMari Retek & George Retek
1690=0 630 9343Janet Macchi & Tom BreedGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
18130=0 630 9343Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
1920=0 630 9343Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanEn Hay & Allen Kane
2160=0 630 9343Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
23100=0 630 9343Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMartin Caley & Diane Graese
24120=0 630 9343Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2630=0 630 9343Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2040=0 500 21115Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2280=0 500 21115Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaDoran Flock & Liz Reese

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18130=0 800 1333Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1450=0 630 9343Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1570=0 630 9343Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1690=0 630 9343Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
2040=0 630 9343Ellen Kent & Robert KentAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2280=0 630 9343Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
23100=0 630 9343Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
2630=0 630 9343Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
17110=0 600 4294Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
1920=0 600 4294Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
2510=0 600 4294Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2160=0  -1007129Diane Henson & Larry HensonMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
24120=0  -1007129Jim Leary & Pat LearyGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24120=0 800 1333Marilyn Eber & David RankinFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1450=0 630 9343Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
1570=0 630 9343Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1920=0 630 9343Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2040=0 630 9343James Senter & Gale SenterJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2160=0 630 9343Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
2280=0 630 9343Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
2630=0 630 9343Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1690=0 600 4294David Abelow & Diana MarquardtHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
17110=0 600 4294Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
18130=0 600 4294Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
23100=0 500 21115Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2510=0 200 13123Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerJerry Premo & Kay Beck

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1690=0 630 9343John Kissinger & Susan KissingerNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
18130=0 630 9343Ron Smith & Linda SmithSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2280=0 630 9343Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
23100=0 630 9343Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
24120=0 630 9343Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1450=0 600 4294Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1570=0 600 4294Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1920=0 600 4294Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2160=0 600 4294Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2630=0 600 4294Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
17110=0 300 16120Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
2510=0  -1007129Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2040=0  -5000136Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KT2
J65
Q542
♣954
 
♠74
AKQ8
AJT3
♣T72
  ♠AQJ98
973
K876
♣A
  ♠653
T42
9
♣KQJ863
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT+4ED2 -5205086Ciprian Oprean & Paul TudorValer Chira & Petru Plesa
483NT-2W 100 1342Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu
313NT+1WC4 -43011026Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
673NT+4ED2 -5205086Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1440=0  -42011917Jan Assini & Frank CymermanL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2150=0  -42011917Tom Jacobson & Kate HillJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1910=0  -44010630Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
1560=0  -46010432Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
2620=0  -4809541Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1680=0  -4907759Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
17100=0  -4907759Karen Turner & Robert WattsAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2030=0  -5205086Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2270=0  -5205086Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
18120=0  -92026110Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
24110=0  -92026110David Rogers & Sandy McCayMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
2390=0  -9405131Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
25130=0  -9405131Leigh Ives & Bing WongEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2620=0 690 1360Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerEn Hay & Allen Kane
1440=0 50 1297Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1560=0  -5106373Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
18120=0  -5106373Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2270=0  -5106373Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMari Retek & George Retek
2030=0  -5205086Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
24110=0  -5205086Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
25130=0  -5205086Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
17100=0  -92026110Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1910=0  -92026110Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2150=0  -92026110Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1680=0  -9405131Janet Macchi & Tom BreedDoran Flock & Liz Reese
2390=0  -9405131Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2620=0 50 1297Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
25130=0  -42011917Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1910=0  -43011026Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
18120=0  -4809541Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2270=0  -4809541Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
24110=0  -4809541Jim Leary & Pat LearyMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
1440=0  -4907759Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
1680=0  -4907759Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
2030=0  -4907759Ellen Kent & Robert KentJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2150=0  -4907759Diane Henson & Larry HensonJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
2390=0  -4907759Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
17100=0  -92026110Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1560=0  -9405131Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxMaritha Pottenger & William Grant

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1680=0 50 1297David Abelow & Diana MarquardtJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
2030=0 50 1297James Senter & Gale SenterKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
17100=0  -42011917Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
24110=0  -42011917Marilyn Eber & David RankinPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2620=0  -42011917Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
18120=0  -4809541Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2390=0  -4809541Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
1440=0  -5106373Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
1560=0  -5205086Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
1910=0  -92026110Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2150=0  -92026110Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2270=0  -92026110Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
25130=0  -92026110Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1440=0  -43011026Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
2270=0  -4809541Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
2390=0  -4809541Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
1680=0  -4907759John Kissinger & Susan KissingerBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
17100=0  -4907759Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
2030=0  -4907759Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
24110=0  -5205086Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
1560=0  -92026110Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
18120=0  -92026110Ron Smith & Linda SmithBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1910=0  -92026110Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
25130=0  -92026110Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2620=0  -92026110Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2150=0  -9405131Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J875
84
Q8
♣K8752
 
♠KQ94
AJ752
J6
♣94
  ♠AT63
QT96
52
♣T63
  ♠2
K3
AKT9743
♣AQJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364D+2SSK170 5185Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
593C+3SHA170 5185Valer Chira & Petru PlesaAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
424D+1NHA150 25111Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
784D+1SHA150 25111Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1560=0 520 11323Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
1680=0 520 11323Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
17100=0 520 11323Karen Turner & Robert WattsAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
18120=0 520 11323Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2390=0 520 11323Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
24110=0 520 11323David Rogers & Sandy McCayMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
1440=0 420 8254Jan Assini & Frank CymermanL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2030=0 420 8254Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2270=0 420 8254Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
25130=0 400 7462Leigh Ives & Bing WongEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2150=0 170 5185Tom Jacobson & Kate HillJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2620=0 150 25111Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
1910=0  -2501135Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1440=0 520 11323Howard Perlman & Susan StarkMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2030=0 520 11323Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2270=0 520 11323Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaMari Retek & George Retek
24110=0 520 11323Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
25130=0 520 11323Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
18120=0 420 8254Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1560=0 170 5185Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
17100=0 170 5185Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyMartin Caley & Diane Graese
1910=0 170 5185Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2150=0 170 5185Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2390=0 170 5185Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
2620=0 170 5185Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerEn Hay & Allen Kane
1680=0  -5012124Janet Macchi & Tom BreedDoran Flock & Liz Reese

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2390=0 650 1360Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
1440=0 520 11323Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2030=0 520 11323Ellen Kent & Robert KentJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
24110=0 520 11323Jim Leary & Pat LearyMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
18120=0 420 8254Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2620=0 420 8254Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1910=0 170 5185Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2150=0 170 5185Diane Henson & Larry HensonJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1560=0 150 25111Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1680=0 100 18118Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
2270=0 100 18118Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
17100=0  -2005131Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
25130=0  -2005131Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2150=0 520 11323Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2270=0 520 11323Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2620=0 520 11323Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1440=0 490 9046Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
1560=0 170 5185Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
17100=0 170 5185Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1910=0 170 5185Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2390=0 170 5185Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
25130=0 170 5185Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1680=0 100 18118David Abelow & Diana MarquardtJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
18120=0  -5012124Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
24110=0  -5012124Marilyn Eber & David RankinPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2030=0  -2501135James Senter & Gale SenterKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1440=0 520 11323Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1680=0 520 11323John Kissinger & Susan KissingerBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
18120=0 520 11323Ron Smith & Linda SmithBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1910=0 520 11323Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2270=0 520 11323Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
2150=0 420 8254Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1560=0 170 5185Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
17100=0 170 5185Larry Chow & Lynda ColeSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
2390=0 170 5185Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
24110=0 170 5185Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
25130=0 170 5185Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2620=0 170 5185Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2030=0  -1508128Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠QJ
9
J9753
♣AQJ95
 
♠876
KT876
K42
♣T3
  ♠AT2
A5432
QT
♣K87
  ♠K9543
QJ
A86
♣642
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362H+2EC2 -1703799Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
594H-1EC4100 12412Valer Chira & Petru PlesaAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
424D-1NHA -10010828Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
784Hx-1EC6200 1351Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2610=0 200 1351Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
18110=0 90 11818Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
1430=0  -1407759Jan Assini & Frank CymermanLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1790=0  -1407759Karen Turner & Robert WattsLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2380=0  -1407759Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
1670=0  -1703799Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
19130=0  -1703799Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2020=0  -1703799Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
24100=0  -1703799David Rogers & Sandy McCayAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
25120=0  -1703799Leigh Ives & Bing WongRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
1550=0  -20013123Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2140=0  -20013123Tom Jacobson & Kate HillL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2260=0  -8700136Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1670=0 110 1306Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMari Retek & George Retek
19130=0 100 12412Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
24100=0 100 12412Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2610=0 100 12412Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
18110=0  -10010828Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2260=0  -10010828Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
1430=0  -1407759Howard Perlman & Susan StarkJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
1550=0  -1407759Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschultePaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1790=0  -1407759Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
2020=0  -1407759Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinEn Hay & Allen Kane
25120=0  -1407759Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2380=0  -1703799Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieDoran Flock & Liz Reese
2140=0  -20013123Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1430=0  -10010828Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2020=0  -10010828Ellen Kent & Robert KentJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
25120=0  -10010828Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2610=0  -10010828Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
18110=0  -1407759Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
2380=0  -1407759Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
19130=0  -1703799Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkePaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2140=0  -1703799Diane Henson & Larry HensonAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2260=0  -1703799Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
24100=0  -1703799Jim Leary & Pat LearyLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1550=0  -20013123Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1670=0  -20013123Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1790=0  -6203133Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2260=0 170 1324Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
1670=0 100 12412David Abelow & Diana MarquardtIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
1430=0  -1407759Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1550=0  -1407759Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
1790=0  -1407759Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
18110=0  -1407759Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
19130=0  -1407759Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
24100=0  -1407759Marilyn Eber & David RankinWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
25120=0  -1407759Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2610=0  -1407759Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2020=0  -1703799James Senter & Gale SenterDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
2140=0  -1703799Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2380=0  -6203133Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1550=0  -10010828Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1670=0  -10010828John Kissinger & Susan KissingerJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1430=0  -1407759Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2260=0  -1407759Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
25120=0  -1407759Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2610=0  -1407759Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
18110=0  -1703799Ron Smith & Linda SmithSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
19130=0  -1703799Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2020=0  -1703799Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2140=0  -1703799Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
24100=0  -1703799Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
2380=0  -20013123Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
1790=0  -5006130Larry Chow & Lynda ColeNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J76532
T62
9
♣Q76
 
♠AK4
KQ98
AT6
♣A93
  ♠QT
AJ43
Q42
♣KJ52
  ♠98
75
KJ8753
♣T84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
366NT+1ED5 -10203133Marian Dimuleasa & Romeo SelaruLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
596H=WD9 -9809145Valer Chira & Petru PlesaAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
426H=ED6 -9809145Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuCiprian Oprean & Paul Tudor
786H=WD9 -9809145Catalin Garneata & Andi GhiusanAbigail Baghiu & Rebeca Baghiu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2140=0 100 1360Tom Jacobson & Kate HillL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1430=0  -4601288Jan Assini & Frank CymermanLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
1670=0  -9809145Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
18110=0  -9809145Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
2380=0  -9809145Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
1550=0  -99036100Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1790=0  -99036100Karen Turner & Robert WattsLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2260=0  -99036100Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
24100=0  -99036100David Rogers & Sandy McCayAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
25120=0  -99036100Leigh Ives & Bing WongRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2610=0  -99036100Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
19130=0  -10203133Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
2020=0  -10203133Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1670=0 50 1324Janet Macchi & Tom BreedMari Retek & George Retek
1550=0  -9809145Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschultePaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
18110=0  -9809145Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
2020=0  -9809145Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinEn Hay & Allen Kane
2140=0  -9809145Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2260=0  -9809145Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
24100=0  -9809145Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroMartin Caley & Diane Graese
25120=0  -9809145Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
2610=0  -9809145Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1430=0  -99036100Howard Perlman & Susan StarkJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
1790=0  -99036100Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
19130=0  -99036100Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2380=0  -99036100Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieDoran Flock & Liz Reese

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1670=0  -9809145Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
19130=0  -9809145Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkePaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2140=0  -9809145Diane Henson & Larry HensonAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2260=0  -9809145Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
25120=0  -9809145Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
1430=0  -99036100Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
1550=0  -99036100Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson
1790=0  -99036100Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
18110=0  -99036100Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
2020=0  -99036100Ellen Kent & Robert KentJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
24100=0  -99036100Jim Leary & Pat LearyLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
2610=0  -99036100Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2380=0  -10108128Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18110=0 50 1324Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2020=0 50 1324James Senter & Gale SenterDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1550=0  -9809145Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
1790=0  -9809145Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
2380=0  -9809145Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
25120=0  -9809145Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
1430=0  -99036100Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1670=0  -99036100David Abelow & Diana MarquardtIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
19130=0  -99036100Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
2140=0  -99036100Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2260=0  -99036100Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
24100=0  -99036100Marilyn Eber & David RankinWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2610=0  -99036100Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrJerry Premo & Kay Beck

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2380=0  -49012412Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
24100=0  -49012412Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
25120=0  -49012412Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraBob Klein & Helene Bauman
1550=0  -92012016Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1790=0  -9809145Larry Chow & Lynda ColeNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
18110=0  -9809145Ron Smith & Linda SmithSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
19130=0  -9809145Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
2020=0  -9809145Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2140=0  -9809145Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1430=0  -99036100Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2260=0  -99036100Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2610=0  -99036100Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
1670=0  -10203133John Kissinger & Susan KissingerJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠QT87
KQ
T52
♣KJT3
 
♠4
A52
QJ763
♣AQ72
  ♠A932
J9843
-
♣9854
  ♠KJ65
T76
AK984
♣6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
893S-1NH8 -508452Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
474S-2NH2 -1004492Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
613S-2NH3 -1004492Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
533S-2SD6 -1004492Valer Chira & Petru PlesaMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1660=0 140 12115Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
18100=0 140 12115Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2250=0 110 10927Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelJo Morse & Harry Gellis
1420=0  -508452Jan Assini & Frank CymermanJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
19120=0  -508452Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
2130=0  -508452Tom Jacobson & Kate HillLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
2370=0  -508452Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
2490=0  -508452David Rogers & Sandy McCayLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
2010=0  -906274Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
26130=0  -1004492Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall
1540=0  -15018118Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
1780=0  -15018118Karen Turner & Robert WattsMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
25110=0  -15018118Leigh Ives & Bing WongMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18100=0 400 1324Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2370=0 200 1306Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMari Retek & George Retek
19120=0 140 12115Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
1540=0 110 10927Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
2010=0 110 10927Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
1420=0  -508452Howard Perlman & Susan StarkEn Hay & Allen Kane
1660=0  -508452Janet Macchi & Tom BreedJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
2490=0  -508452Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
26130=0  -508452Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
2130=0  -1004492Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2250=0  -1004492Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
1780=0  -3009127Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyDoran Flock & Liz Reese
25110=0  -3009127Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18100=0 110 10927Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
1660=0  -508452Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1780=0  -508452Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
2130=0  -508452Diane Henson & Larry HensonJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2370=0  -508452Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
2490=0  -508452Jim Leary & Pat LearyLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
26130=0  -508452Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
1420=0  -1004492Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1540=0  -1004492Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
2010=0  -1004492Ellen Kent & Robert KentElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
25110=0  -11026110Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
19120=0  -15018118Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
2250=0  -15018118Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2370=0 800 1360Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2010=0 500 1342James Senter & Gale SenterJerry Premo & Kay Beck
19120=0 140 12115Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2490=0 140 12115Marilyn Eber & David RankinHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
25110=0 140 12115Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
2130=0  -508452Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner
1540=0  -1004492Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
2250=0  -1004492Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
26130=0  -1004492Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1780=0  -15018118Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
18100=0  -15018118Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
1420=0  -6703133Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
1660=0  -8700136David Abelow & Diana MarquardtAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1660=0 140 12115John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
2370=0 140 12115Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
1420=0  -508452Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2490=0  -508452Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
25110=0  -508452Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
26130=0  -508452Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor
1540=0  -1004492Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
18100=0  -1004492Ron Smith & Linda SmithSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
19120=0  -1004492Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2130=0  -1004492Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
2250=0  -1004492Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1780=0  -5006130Larry Chow & Lynda ColeBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
2010=0  -6703133Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠976
J985
JT96
♣K2
 
♠KJT32
AQT
42
♣J95
  ♠854
76
AK75
♣AQT4
  ♠AQ
K432
Q83
♣8763
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
893NT+2EH2 -6606274Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
472S+2EDJ -1701360Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
614S+2EDJ -68030106Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
534S=WDJ -6206868Valer Chira & Petru PlesaMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18100=0  -21012016Jeff Schuett & Ginny SchuettAndrew De Leon & Patricia Menefee
2250=0  -21012016Joseph Kivel & Marilyn KivelJo Morse & Harry Gellis
2370=0  -21012016Joshua Stark & Suzanne DunnDiane Travis & Gary Kessler
1660=0  -2309343Bud Marsh & Marianne SpanierKathy Schenk & Kenneth Klein
1780=0  -2309343Karen Turner & Robert WattsMark Peterson & Margaret Peterson
19120=0  -2309343Ross Rainwater & Shelley HousleyRobert Munson & Nancy Munson
25110=0  -2309343Leigh Ives & Bing WongMartin Hinds & Carreen Hinds
1540=0  -2407363Bob Borengasser & Norma GehrigL Nordlinder & Kasmer Andreychuk
2490=0  -6007066David Rogers & Sandy McCayLloyd Arvedon & Susan Miller
1420=0  -68030106Jan Assini & Frank CymermanJennifer Jones & Peter Benjamin
2010=0  -68030106Lynn Jones & Paul BenedictRoyce McCray & Peggy Kaplan
2130=0  -68030106Tom Jacobson & Kate HillLiliane Kirchhoff & Rick Roeder
26130=0  -68030106Jim McKeown & Shirley PresbergEmily Harrell & Hemant Lall

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
19120=0  -21012016Gene Kuehneman & Adrienne KuehnemanSusan Culham & Maurice De La Salle
18100=0  -2309343Sandra Fraser & Doug FraserMartin Caley & Diane Graese
2490=0  -2309343Ruth Grant & Mel ColchamiroGerry McCully & Rhonda Foster
26130=0  -2309343Paul Meerschaert & Carole MinerMichael Heymann & Donna Rodwell
25110=0  -6606274Joanne Titow & Kenneth TitowJack Weingold & Joanne Weingold
1420=0  -68030106Howard Perlman & Susan StarkEn Hay & Allen Kane
1540=0  -68030106Francisco Bernal & Ann BorgschulteMichael Ranis & Joan Dziekanksi
1660=0  -68030106Janet Macchi & Tom BreedJohn Bromberg & Beth Bromberg
1780=0  -68030106Terry Riely & Carolyn RielyDoran Flock & Liz Reese
2010=0  -68030106Tony Petronella & Carole WeinsteinWilliam Hall & Judy Pede
2130=0  -68030106Michael Flanagan & Barbara FlanaganJudy Elbogen & Subba Ravipudi
2250=0  -68030106Richard Popper & Kamla ChawlaPaul Lewis & Linda Lewis
2370=0  -68030106Claude Vogel & Deborah Thomas-HowieMari Retek & George Retek

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2010=0  -2001324Ellen Kent & Robert KentElaine Said & Howard Parker Iii
2370=0  -21012016Daniel Friedman & Linda FriedmanMary Oshlag & Richard Oshlag
1660=0  -2309343Demeter Manning & Thomas WoodMaritha Pottenger & William Grant
1780=0  -2309343Edward Spear & Nie Lih KalatAndre Chartrand & Elizabeth Smith
19120=0  -2309343Ron Westwood & Teryl BurkeGeorgann Humphrey & Jim Humphrey
25110=0  -2309343Phyllis Rakevich & Ronald WoodardMarvin Rosenblatt & Lynda Rosenblatt
26130=0  -2309343Barbara Kasle & P Drew CannellPaul Ivaska & Carol Stewart
2490=0  -6506670Jim Leary & Pat LearyLinda Tipton & V Jay Tipton
1420=0  -6606274Richard Reitman & Sally WoolseyJames La Fountain & Tomi Fitzgerald
1540=0  -68030106Kay Afdahl & Gerald FoxAlan Gailfus & Debbie Gailfus
18100=0  -68030106Bob Hamman & Barbara HammanLarry Bausher & Phyllis Bausher
2130=0  -68030106Diane Henson & Larry HensonJoan Ivey & Ernie Ivey
2250=0  -68030106Bryan Storey & Nancy PassellJoann Glasson & Bob Glasson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1780=0  -2001324Julian Wachs & Elizabeth WachsJohn Derdall & Jan Derdall
1540=0  -21012016Michael Edwards & Cookie HobermanJo Neesvig & Alan Daniels
25110=0  -21012016Carolyn Benner & Philip BennerPatti Hartley & Donald Sache
26130=0  -21012016Flo Newlin & Cal Newlin JrIra Hessel & Ellen Hessel
1420=0  -2309343Sharon Jabbour & Zeke JabbourDebra Hyatt & Piotr Tuszynski
19120=0  -2309343Melvin Levine & Margie SchraderFrank Leonard & Phebe Packer
2010=0  -2309343James Senter & Gale SenterJerry Premo & Kay Beck
2250=0  -2309343Susan Picus & Timothy NelsenPamela Granovetter & Peter Lesnik
2490=0  -2407363Marilyn Eber & David RankinHarry Tudor & Barbara Wallace
1660=0  -68030106David Abelow & Diana MarquardtAmy Downing & Michael Schreiber
18100=0  -68030106Steven Cooper & Kitty CooperWilliam Garrard Jr & Donna Garrard
2370=0  -68030106Lillian Johannessen & Wallace YoungIrwin Kostal Jr & Shawnee Kostal
2130=0  -6900136Yoon Kim & Yas TakedaKenneth Kranyak & Sondra Schubiner

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2250=0  -2001324Bernace De Young & Jerry HelmsPatrick Dunn & Polly Dunn
1420=0  -21012016Margot Hennings & Paul JanickiJill Marshall & Joe Degaetano
2010=0  -2309343Leon Lowe & Joanne LoweDennis McGarry & Molly O'Neill
2130=0  -2309343Ted Stein & Deborah ReichmanRebecca Rogers & Mac Busby
1540=0  -68030106Carlos Munoz & Kassie MunozLoretta Bromberg & William Corliss
1660=0  -68030106John Kissinger & Susan KissingerSteve Shirey & Jo Smith
1780=0  -68030106Larry Chow & Lynda ColeBruce Silverstein & Carole Silverstein
18100=0  -68030106Ron Smith & Linda SmithSusan Stubinski & Bruce Wick
19120=0  -68030106Dennis Kasle & Linda PerlmanBob Klein & Helene Bauman
2370=0  -68030106Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerJeffrey Rothstein & Linda Rothstein
2490=0  -68030106Mike Albert & Karen VerdirameNeil Chambers & Donna Chambers
25110=0  -68030106Donna Christensen & Daniel HoekstraSandrea Friedman & Michael Rosen
26130=0  -68030106Andrew Vinock & Marjorie MichelinSharon Anderson & Jeffrey Taylor

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 136

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠973
K5
T987
♣T872
 
♠KQ542
J4
QJ652
♣K
  ♠AJ
Q987
K43
♣J954
  ♠T86
AT632
A
♣AQ63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
893NT-1EH350 8551Abigail Baghiu & Rebeca BaghiuAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
472S-1EHK50 8551Lucia Tudor & Lucian PetrascuCatalin Garneata & Andi Ghiusan
613D+1EHK -13022114Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissMonica Garneata & Marius Orosan
533NT+1ES6 -4300136Valer Chira & Petru PlesaMarian Dimuleasa & Romeo Selaru

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MONICA GARNEATA & MARIUS OROSAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 2059/3264 Score 63.08% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H-1ESJ-5031.6243 224 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
2NSEW4H=NHA-62077.21105
3EWEW6S=EHK143055.8876
4AllNS3Dx-2NHA-50088.24120 329 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
5NSNS5Dx-2ESK30094.85129
6EWNS3NT=NC940058.8280
7AllEW4H-1ES3-1005.157 236 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
8-EW1NT=WH39070.5996
9EWEW4H=EDK62097.79133
10AllNS4S=EDA-62063.2486 289 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
11-NS6H-1ED45097.06132
12NSNS3NT-1SD2-10052.2171
13AllNS4S-1WDA10061.7684 265 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
14-NS1NT+2SC215053.6873
15NSNS2H+1SCK14079.41108
16EWNS3NT+2ED6-66030.1541 200 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
17-NS3NT+1ND743070.5996
18NSNS4H=ES5-42046.3263
19EWEW2S+3WH220061.7684 204 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
20AllEW3NT=NS2-60069.1294
21NSEW3NT+1WC443019.1226
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW3S-2NH310067.6592 312 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
26AllEW4S+2EDJ68077.94106
27-EW3D+1EHK13083.82114

PAIR 2 CIPRIAN OPREAN & PAUL TUDOR
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1311/3264 Score 40.17% Session Rank 130
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NHK5048.5366 117 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
2NSEW5S+1SSA-68030.1541
3EWEW4S+3ED107107.3510
4AllEW3Dx-2NHA50011.7616 79 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
5NSEW5Dx-2ESK-3005.157
6EWEW3NT=NC9-40041.1856
7AllNS2H+2ES2-17085.29116 220 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
8-NS2H-1NCQ-5050.7469
9EWNS3NT-1NS2-5025.7435
10AllEW4S-1EDA-1002.944 110 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
11-EW3NT+2ED546030.1541
12NSEW3NT-1SDJ10047.7965
13AllNS4S-1WHK10061.7684 146 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
14-NS3NT-3SC9-1500.741
15NSNS4S-1EH35044.8561
16EWNS4H=EH2-62077.94106 181 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
17-NS4H=ND742053.6873
18NSNS3NT+1ES2-4301.472
19EWNS3D-1NSK-5096.32131 274 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
20AllNS3NT+1NH363068.3893
21NSNS3NT+4ED2-52036.7650
22EWEW4D+1NHA-15081.62111 184 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
23AllEW4D-1NHA10020.5928
24-EW6H=ED698033.0945
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 3 MARIAN DIMULEASA & ROMEO SELARU
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1752/3264 Score 53.68% Session Rank 46
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW3Dx-3NHK80086.03117 334 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
5NSEW3D+1ESK13085.29116
6EWEW3NT-1NHJ5074.26101
7AllEW2H+2ES217014.7120 188 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
8-EW2H-1NCQ5049.2667
9EWEW3NT-1NS25074.26101
10AllNS4S=EDK-62063.2486 235 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
11-NS5H+1WD2-48057.3578
12NSNS3NT-1SDJ-10052.2171
13AllEW4S-1ECQ-10038.2452 201 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
14-EW3NT-3NC315099.26135
15NSEW4S-3ES3-15010.2914
16EWNS6NT-2WS220094.85129 203 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
17-NS4H-1ND7-508.0911
18NSNS4H=WD2-42046.3263
19EWNS2S+3WH2-20038.2452 204 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
20AllNS3NT=NS260030.8842
21NSNS3NT+1WC4-43080.88110
22EWNS4D+2SSK17037.5051 91 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
23AllNS2H+2EC2-17027.2137
24-NS6NT+1ED5-10202.213
25EWEW3S-2SD610067.6592 296 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
26AllEW4S=WDJ62050.0068
27-EW3NT+1ES6430100.00136

PAIR 4 LUCIA TUDOR & LUCIAN PETRASCU
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1830/3264 Score 56.07% Session Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+1EC817086.76118 277 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
2NSEW4H+1NSA-65061.0383
3EWEW6S=EHK143055.8876
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2H+2EC217014.7120 188 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
8-EW3D-1ND35049.2667
9EWEW5C-1NH35074.26101
10AllEW4S=EDK62036.7650 173 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
11-EW5H+1WD248042.6558
12NSEW3NT-1SDJ10047.7965
13AllNS4Sxx-2EHK1000100.00136 236 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
14-NS2NT=ND212028.6839
15NSNS4S-1EH25044.8561
16EWEW3NT+2ED666069.8595 208 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
17-EW3NT+1ND7-43029.4140
18NSEW4H=ES542053.6873
19EWNS3S+1EH8-17061.0383 259 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
20AllNS3NT=NS660030.8842
21NSNS3NT-2W 10098.53134
22EWNS4D+1NHA15018.3825 224 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
23AllNS4D-1NHA-10079.41108
24-NS6H=ED6-98066.9191
25EWNS4S-2NH2-10032.3544 265 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
26AllNS2S+2EDJ-170100.00136
27-NS2S-1EHK5062.5085

PAIR 5 VALER CHIRA & PETRU PLESA
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1335/3264 Score 40.90% Session Rank 127
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Hx=ES7-5900.000 84 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
2NSNS1H+4SSA20017.6524
3EWNS6S=WHK-143044.1260
4AllEW3NT+2EDA66061.7684 256 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
5NSEW3D+1ESK13085.29116
6EWEW3NT=NH3-40041.1856
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW4S=EDA62036.7650 119 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
11-EW6H-1ED4-502.944
12NSEW3NT-1SD210047.7965
13AllEW4Sxx-2EHK-10000.000 172 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
14-EW2NT=ND2-12071.3297
15NSEW4S-1EH2-5055.1575
16EWNS3NT+1W -63065.4489 192 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
17-NS2Dx-2WHA30029.4140
18NSNS4H=WC3-42046.3263
19EWEW3D-1NSK503.685 134 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
20AllEW3NT+1NH3-63031.6243
21NSEW3NT+4ED252063.2486
22EWNS3C+3SHA17037.5051 266 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
23AllNS4H-1EC410091.18124
24-NS6H=WD9-98066.9191
25EWNS3S-2SD6-10032.3544 112 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
26AllNS4S=WDJ-62050.0068
27-NS3NT+1ES6-4300.000

PAIR 6 LETITIA KISS & ZOLTAN KISS
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1935/3264 Score 59.28% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+1EC8-17013.2418 131 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
2NSNS4H+1NSA65038.9753
3EWNS6S=EHK-143044.1260
4AllNS3NT-1EDA10095.59130 339 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
5NSNS5D-1EH65056.6277
6EWNS3NT+1NH343097.06132
7AllEW4H+1ES265098.53134 308 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
8-EW2C-1WC4-5030.1541
9EWEW4H=EDK62097.79133
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW4S-1WHK-10038.2452 262 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
14-EW3NT-3SC915099.26135
15NSEW4S-1EH3-5055.1575
16EWEW3NT+1W 63034.5647 216 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
17-EW2Dx-2WHA-30070.5996
18NSEW4H=WC342053.6873
19EWNS3Dx-1NHK-10090.44123 266 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
20AllNS3NT+1NH363068.3893
21NSNS3NT+4ED2-52036.7650
22EWEW4D+2SSK-17062.5085 317 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
23AllEW2H+2EC217072.7999
24-EW6NT+1ED5102097.79133
25EWNS3S-2NH3-10032.3544 96 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
26AllNS4S+2EDJ-68022.0630
27-NS3D+1EHK-13016.1822

PAIR 7 CATALIN GARNEATA & ANDI GHIUSAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1591/3264 Score 48.74% Session Rank 76
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NHK-5051.4770 291 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
2NSNS5S+1SSA68069.8595
3EWNS4S+3ED10-71092.65126
4AllNS3NT+2EDA-66038.2452 152 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
5NSNS3D+1ESK-13014.7120
6EWNS3NT=NH340058.8280
7AllNS4H-1ES310094.85129 172 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
8-NS1NT=WH3-9029.4140
9EWNS4H=EDK-6202.213
10AllEW4S+1E 65082.35112 235 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
11-EW4H+2ED248042.6558
12NSEW3NT-1NC310047.7965
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW6NT-2WS2-2005.157 205 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
17-EW4H-1ND75091.91125
18NSEW4H=WD242053.6873
19EWEW3Dx-1NHK1009.5613 142 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
20AllEW3NT+1NH3-63031.6243
21NSEW3NT+4ED252063.2486
22EWNS4D+1SHA15018.3825 251 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
23AllNS4Hx-1EC620099.26135
24-NS6H=WD9-98066.9191
25EWEW4S-2NH210067.6592 143 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
26AllEW2S+2EDJ1700.000
27-EW2S-1EHK-5037.5051

PAIR 8 ABIGAIL BAGHIU & REBECA BAGHIU
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1476/3264 Score 45.22% Session Rank 105
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Hx=ES7590100.00136 324 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
2NSEW1H+4SSA-20082.35112
3EWEW6S=WHK143055.8876
4AllNS3Dx-3NHK-80013.9719 74 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
5NSNS3D+1ESK-13014.7120
6EWNS3NT-1NHJ-5025.7435
7AllNS4H+1ES2-6501.472 100 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
8-NS2C-1WC45069.8595
9EWNS4H=EDK-6202.213
10AllNS4S-1EDA10097.06132 298 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
11-NS3NT+2ED5-46069.8595
12NSNS3NT-1SDJ-10052.2171
13AllEW4S-1WDA-10038.2452 143 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
14-EW1NT+2SC2-15046.3263
15NSEW2H+1SCK-14020.5928
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3S+1EH817038.9753 149 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
20AllEW3NT=NS6-60069.1294
21NSEW3NT-2W -1001.472
22EWEW4D+1SHA-15081.62111 157 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
23AllEW4Hx-1EC6-2000.741
24-EW6H=WD998033.0945
25EWNS3S-1NH8-5061.7684 231 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
26AllNS3NT+2EH2-66045.5962
27-NS3NT-1EH35062.5085

PAIR 9 ANDRADA PIRTICA & DRAGOS GARNEATA
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1399/3264 Score 42.86% Session Rank 119
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H-1ESJ5068.3893 184 Monica Garneata
Marius Orosan
2NSNS4H=NHA62022.7931
3EWNS6S=EHK-143044.1260
4AllEW3NT-1EDA-1004.416 69 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
5NSEW5D-1EH6-5043.3859
6EWEW3NT+1NH3-4302.944
7AllNS2H+2EC2-17085.29116 220 Lucia Tudor
Lucian Petrascu
8-NS3D-1ND3-5050.7469
9EWNS5C-1NH3-5025.7435
10AllNS4S+1E -65017.6524 173 Catalin Garneata
Andi Ghiusan
11-NS4H+2ED2-48057.3578
12NSNS3NT-1NC3-10052.2171
13AllNS4S-1ECQ10061.7684 207 Marian Dimuleasa
Romeo Selaru
14-NS3NT-3NC3-1500.741
15NSNS4S-3ES315089.71122
16EWEW4H=EH262022.0630 227 Ciprian Oprean
Paul Tudor
17-EW4H=ND7-42046.3263
18NSEW3NT+1ES243098.53134
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3C+3SHA-17062.5085 142 Valer Chira
Petru Plesa
23AllEW4H-1EC4-1008.8212
24-EW6H=WD998033.0945
25EWEW3S-1NH85038.2452 177 Abigail Baghiu
Rebeca Baghiu
26AllEW3NT+2EH266054.4174
27-EW3NT-1EH3-5037.5051

PAIR 1 ROYCE MCCRAY & PEGGY KAPLAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 2052/3536 Score 58.03% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 -5031.6243 84 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
2NSEW0=0 -68030.1541
3EWEW0=0 166088.97121 205 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
4AllEW0=0 66061.7684
5NSEW0=0 -17028.6839 140 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
6EWEW0=0 5074.26101
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 216 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
8-EW0=0 15099.26135
9EWEW0=0 -13036.0349 99 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
10AllEW0=0 62036.7650
11-EW0=0 51063.2486 179 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
12NSEW0=0 20068.3893
13AllEW0=0 800100.00136 256 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
14-EW0=0 -9088.24120
15NSEW0=0 -5055.1575 195 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
16EWEW0=0 69088.24120
17-EW0=0 -42046.3263 136 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 17038.9753 96 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
20AllEW0=0 -63031.6243
21NSEW0=0 44022.0630 165 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
22EWEW0=0 25099.26135
23AllEW0=0 -2000.741 101 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
24-EW0=0 99073.53100
25EWEW0=0 9054.4174 180 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
26AllEW0=0 68077.94106

PAIR 2 JENNIFER JONES & PETER BENJAMIN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 2225/3536 Score 62.92% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 42095.59130 213 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
2NSEW0=0 -65061.0383
3EWEW0=0 137016.9123 29 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
4AllEW0=0 -1004.416
5NSEW0=0 11061.7684 140 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
6EWEW0=0 -40041.1856
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 208 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
8-EW0=0 12093.38127
9EWEW0=0 17090.44123 235 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 98080.88110 203 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
12NSEW0=0 20068.3893
13AllEW0=0 62094.85129 226 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
14-EW0=0 -12071.3297
15NSEW0=0 -10033.0945 140 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
16EWEW0=0 66069.8595
17-EW0=0 -40065.4489 162 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 20061.7684 127 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
20AllEW0=0 -63031.6243
21NSEW0=0 48030.1541 152 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
22EWEW0=0 -15081.62111
23AllEW0=0 17072.7999 232 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
24-EW0=0 102097.79133
25EWEW0=0 5038.2452 158 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
26AllEW0=0 68077.94106

PAIR 3 LILIANE KIRCHHOFF & RICK ROEDER
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1920/3536 Score 54.30% Session Rank 41
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 -14014.7120 144 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
2NSEW0=0 10091.18124
3EWEW0=0 2490100.00136 220 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
4AllEW0=0 66061.7684
5NSEW0=0 11061.7684 150 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
6EWEW0=0 -17048.5366
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 208 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
8-EW0=0 12093.38127
9EWEW0=0 -1708.8212 124 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 43014.7120 85 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
12NSEW0=0 10047.7965
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 90 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
14-EW0=0 -18027.9438
15NSEW0=0 11075.74103 122 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
16EWEW0=0 -10013.9719
17-EW0=0 -45021.3229 163 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
18NSEW0=0 43098.53134
19EWEW0=0 65092.65126 249 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
20AllEW0=0 -20090.44123
21NSEW0=0 52063.2486 140 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
22EWEW0=0 -42039.7154
23AllEW0=0 14043.3859 67 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
24-EW0=0 4605.888
25EWEW0=0 5038.2452 158 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
26AllEW0=0 68077.94106

PAIR 4 L NORDLINDER & KASMER ANDREYCHUK
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1950/3536 Score 55.15% Session Rank 30
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 5048.5366 190 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
2NSEW0=0 10091.18124
3EWEW0=0 143055.8876 160 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
4AllEW0=0 66061.7684
5NSEW0=0 13085.29116 217 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
6EWEW0=0 5074.26101
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 90 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
8-EW0=0 -1106.629
9EWEW0=0 -2005.888 120 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 48042.6558 123 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
12NSEW0=0 10047.7965
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 149 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
14-EW0=0 -12071.3297
15NSEW0=0 14087.50119 214 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
16EWEW0=0 66069.8595
17-EW0=0 5091.91125 134 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
18NSEW0=0 1706.629
19EWEW0=0 20061.7684 178 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
20AllEW0=0 -60069.1294
21NSEW0=0 42012.5017 71 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
22EWEW0=0 -42039.7154
23AllEW0=0 20090.44123 123 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
24-EW0=0 -1000.000
25EWEW0=0 15086.76118 181 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
26AllEW0=0 24046.3263

PAIR 5 JO MORSE & HARRY GELLIS
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1678/3536 Score 47.45% Session Rank 89
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 5048.5366 190 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
2NSEW0=0 10091.18124
3EWEW0=0 -2000.000 117 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
4AllEW0=0 80086.03117
5NSEW0=0 -25010.2914 41 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
6EWEW0=0 -42019.8527
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 122 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
8-EW0=0 -5030.1541
9EWEW0=0 -13036.0349 99 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
10AllEW0=0 62036.7650
11-EW0=0 51063.2486 204 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
12NSEW0=0 30086.76118
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 115 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
14-EW0=0 -15046.3263
15NSEW0=0 -15010.2914 109 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
16EWEW0=0 66069.8595
17-EW0=0 -14083.09113 186 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 20061.7684 127 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
20AllEW0=0 -63031.6243
21NSEW0=0 42012.5017 102 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
22EWEW0=0 -17062.5085
23AllEW0=0 20090.44123 223 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
24-EW0=0 99073.53100
25EWEW0=0 -11019.8527 43 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
26AllEW0=0 21011.7616

PAIR 6 KATHY SCHENK & KENNETH KLEIN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1662/3536 Score 47.00% Session Rank 91
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 5048.5366 149 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
2NSEW0=0 -65061.0383
3EWEW0=0 143055.8876 210 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
4AllEW0=0 110098.53134
5NSEW0=0 13085.29116 143 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
6EWEW0=0 -42019.8527
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 90 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
8-EW0=0 -1106.629
9EWEW0=0 -13036.0349 99 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
10AllEW0=0 62036.7650
11-EW0=0 43014.7120 85 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
12NSEW0=0 10047.7965
13AllEW0=0 14082.35112 113 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
14-EW0=0 -8000.741
15NSEW0=0 -5055.1575 105 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
16EWEW0=0 62022.0630
17-EW0=0 -20072.7999 172 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 17038.9753 147 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
20AllEW0=0 -60069.1294
21NSEW0=0 46023.5332 55 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
22EWEW0=0 -52016.9123
23AllEW0=0 870100.00136 236 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
24-EW0=0 99073.53100
25EWEW0=0 -14011.0315 58 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
26AllEW0=0 23031.6243

PAIR 7 DIANE TRAVIS & GARY KESSLER
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1548/3536 Score 43.78% Session Rank 114
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 10072.7999 208 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
2NSEW0=0 -50080.15109
3EWEW0=0 139024.2633 60 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
4AllEW0=0 60019.8527
5NSEW0=0 -20017.6524 51 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
6EWEW0=0 -42019.8527
7AllEW0=0 17014.7120 46 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
8-EW0=0 -9019.1226
9EWEW0=0 5074.26101 213 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 46030.1541 106 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
12NSEW0=0 10047.7965
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 86 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
14-EW0=0 -30025.0034
15NSEW0=0 14087.50119 239 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
16EWEW0=0 69088.24120
17-EW0=0 -17077.21105 114 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
18NSEW0=0 1706.629
19EWEW0=0 14022.0630 73 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
20AllEW0=0 -63031.6243
21NSEW0=0 52063.2486 140 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
22EWEW0=0 -42039.7154
23AllEW0=0 17072.7999 144 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
24-EW0=0 98033.0945
25EWEW0=0 5038.2452 68 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
26AllEW0=0 21011.7616

PAIR 8 MARK PETERSON & MARGARET PETERSON
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1834/3536 Score 51.87% Session Rank 58
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 42095.59130 171 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
2NSEW0=0 -68030.1541
3EWEW0=0 110012.5017 101 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
4AllEW0=0 66061.7684
5NSEW0=0 11061.7684 111 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
6EWEW0=0 -42019.8527
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 148 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
8-EW0=0 5049.2667
9EWEW0=0 -10066.1890 202 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 43014.7120 138 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
12NSEW0=0 30086.76118
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 149 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
14-EW0=0 -12071.3297
15NSEW0=0 -5055.1575 122 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
16EWEW0=0 63034.5647
17-EW0=0 5091.91125 198 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 1009.5613 147 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
20AllEW0=0 20098.53134
21NSEW0=0 49043.3859 82 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
22EWEW0=0 -52016.9123
23AllEW0=0 14043.3859 104 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
24-EW0=0 98033.0945
25EWEW0=0 15086.76118 161 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
26AllEW0=0 23031.6243

PAIR 9 LLOYD ARVEDON & SUSAN MILLER
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1945/3536 Score 55.01% Session Rank 31
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 42095.59130 213 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
2NSEW0=0 -65061.0383
3EWEW0=0 146081.62111 162 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
4AllEW0=0 63037.5051
5NSEW0=0 -5043.3859 86 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
6EWEW0=0 -42019.8527
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 177 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
8-EW0=0 9070.5996
9EWEW0=0 -13036.0349 99 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
10AllEW0=0 62036.7650
11-EW0=0 48042.6558 176 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
12NSEW0=0 30086.76118
13AllEW0=0 62094.85129 151 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
14-EW0=0 -40016.1822
15NSEW0=0 14087.50119 166 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
16EWEW0=0 63034.5647
17-EW0=0 -45021.3229 102 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 17038.9753 182 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
20AllEW0=0 10094.85129
21NSEW0=0 94096.32131 154 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
22EWEW0=0 -52016.9123
23AllEW0=0 14043.3859 159 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
24-EW0=0 99073.53100
25EWEW0=0 5038.2452 118 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
26AllEW0=0 60048.5366

PAIR 10 ANDREW DE LEON & PATRICIA MENEFEE
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1621/3536 Score 45.84% Session Rank 101
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 -5031.6243 84 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
2NSEW0=0 -68030.1541
3EWEW0=0 139024.2633 117 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
4AllEW0=0 66061.7684
5NSEW0=0 11061.7684 155 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
6EWEW0=0 -14052.2171
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 122 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
8-EW0=0 -5030.1541
9EWEW0=0 14084.56115 227 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 43014.7120 43 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
12NSEW0=0 -50016.9123
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 74 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
14-EW0=0 -40016.1822
15NSEW0=0 14087.50119 187 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
16EWEW0=0 65050.0068
17-EW0=0 -14083.09113 122 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
18NSEW0=0 1706.629
19EWEW0=0 20061.7684 178 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
20AllEW0=0 -60069.1294
21NSEW0=0 49043.3859 82 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
22EWEW0=0 -52016.9123
23AllEW0=0 17072.7999 199 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
24-EW0=0 99073.53100
25EWEW0=0 -14011.0315 31 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
26AllEW0=0 21011.7616

PAIR 11 MARTIN HINDS & CARREEN HINDS
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1797/3536 Score 50.82% Session Rank 62
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 10072.7999 140 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
2NSEW0=0 -68030.1541
3EWEW0=0 139024.2633 84 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
4AllEW0=0 63037.5051
5NSEW0=0 11061.7684 111 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
6EWEW0=0 -42019.8527
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 102 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
8-EW0=0 -10015.4421
9EWEW0=0 5074.26101 213 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 51063.2486 118 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
12NSEW0=0 -15023.5332
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 165 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
14-EW0=0 -11083.09113
15NSEW0=0 11075.74103 171 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
16EWEW0=0 65050.0068
17-EW0=0 -43029.4140 113 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 30079.41108 223 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
20AllEW0=0 -50084.56115
21NSEW0=0 92080.88110 133 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
22EWEW0=0 -52016.9123
23AllEW0=0 -9013.2418 63 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
24-EW0=0 98033.0945
25EWEW0=0 15086.76118 161 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
26AllEW0=0 23031.6243

PAIR 12 ROBERT MUNSON & NANCY MUNSON
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1984/3536 Score 56.11% Session Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 10072.7999 108 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
2NSEW0=0 -14306.629
3EWEW0=0 143055.8876 193 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
4AllEW0=0 80086.03117
5NSEW0=0 13085.29116 172 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
6EWEW0=0 -40041.1856
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 197 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
8-EW0=0 10085.29116
9EWEW0=0 -13036.0349 99 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
10AllEW0=0 62036.7650
11-EW0=0 51063.2486 204 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
12NSEW0=0 30086.76118
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 115 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
14-EW0=0 -15046.3263
15NSEW0=0 -14020.5928 161 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
16EWEW0=0 137097.79133
17-EW0=0 -46011.0315 88 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 65092.65126 220 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
20AllEW0=0 -60069.1294
21NSEW0=0 92080.88110 133 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
22EWEW0=0 -52016.9123
23AllEW0=0 17072.7999 199 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
24-EW0=0 99073.53100
25EWEW0=0 5038.2452 95 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
26AllEW0=0 23031.6243

PAIR 13 EMILY HARRELL & HEMANT LALL
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 2360/3536 Score 66.74% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW0=0 -3005.888 91 Lynn Jones
Paul Benedict
2NSEW0=0 -65061.0383
3EWEW0=0 188096.32131 215 Jan Assini
Frank Cymerman
4AllEW0=0 66061.7684
5NSEW0=0 11061.7684 185 Tom Jacobson
Kate Hill
6EWEW0=0 5074.26101
7AllEW0=0 62059.5681 197 Bob Borengasser
Norma Gehrig
8-EW0=0 10085.29116
9EWEW0=0 -13036.0349 161 Joseph Kivel
Marilyn Kivel
10AllEW0=0 65082.35112
11-EW0=0 101092.65126 244 Bud Marsh
Marianne Spanier
12NSEW0=0 30086.76118
13AllEW0=0 -10038.2452 165 Joshua Stark
Suzanne Dunn
14-EW0=0 -11083.09113
15NSEW0=0 14087.50119 214 Karen Turner
Robert Watts
16EWEW0=0 66069.8595
17-EW0=0 -17077.21105 178 David Rogers
Sandy McCay
18NSEW0=0 42053.6873
19EWEW0=0 20061.7684 87 Jeff Schuett
Ginny Schuett
20AllEW0=0 -8002.213
21NSEW0=0 94096.32131 193 Leigh Ives
Bing Wong
22EWEW0=0 -40045.5962
23AllEW0=0 17072.7999 232 Ross Rainwater
Shelley Housley
24-EW0=0 102097.79133
25EWEW0=0 10067.6592 198 Jim McKeown
Shirley Presberg
26AllEW0=0 68077.94106

PAIR 14 JAN ASSINI & FRANK CYMERMAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1577/3536 Score 44.60% Session Rank 108
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 5068.3893 188 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
2NSNS0=0 68069.8595
3EWNS0=0 -18803.685 57 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
4AllNS0=0 -66038.2452
5NSNS0=0 -13014.7120 100 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
6EWNS0=0 40058.8280
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 170 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
8-NS0=0 10084.56115
9EWNS0=0 -14015.4421 45 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
10AllNS0=0 -65017.6524
11-NS0=0 -48057.3578 96 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
12NSNS0=0 -30013.2418
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 123 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
14-NS0=0 12028.6839
15NSNS0=0 -14012.5017 33 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
16EWNS0=0 -69011.7616
17-NS0=0 20027.2137 100 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
18NSNS0=0 -42046.3263
19EWNS0=0 -20038.2452 145 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
20AllNS0=0 63068.3893
21NSNS0=0 -42087.50119 201 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
22EWNS0=0 42060.2982
23AllNS0=0 -14056.6277 205 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
24-NS0=0 -46094.12128
25EWNS0=0 -5061.7684 114 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
26AllNS0=0 -68022.0630

PAIR 15 BOB BORENGASSER & NORMA GEHRIG
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1839/3536 Score 52.01% Session Rank 56
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 14085.29116 128 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
2NSNS0=0 -1008.8212
3EWNS0=0 -137083.09113 243 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
4AllNS0=0 10095.59130
5NSNS0=0 17071.3297 132 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
6EWNS0=0 -5025.7435
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 75 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
8-NS0=0 -10014.7120
9EWNS0=0 13063.9787 173 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
10AllNS0=0 -62063.2486
11-NS0=0 -51036.7650 154 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
12NSNS0=0 15076.47104
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 198 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
14-NS0=0 40083.82114
15NSNS0=0 -14012.5017 106 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
16EWNS0=0 -63065.4489
17-NS0=0 -508.0911 74 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
18NSNS0=0 -42046.3263
19EWNS0=0 -14077.94106 199 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
20AllNS0=0 63068.3893
21NSNS0=0 -46076.47104 217 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
22EWNS0=0 52083.09113
23AllNS0=0 -2009.5613 49 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
24-NS0=0 -99026.4736
25EWNS0=0 -15013.2418 91 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
26AllNS0=0 -24053.6873

PAIR 16 BUD MARSH & MARIANNE SPANIER
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1611/3536 Score 45.56% Session Rank 102
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -5051.4770 82 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
2NSNS0=0 -1008.8212
3EWNS0=0 -143044.1260 112 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
4AllNS0=0 -66038.2452
5NSNS0=0 -11038.2452 122 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
6EWNS0=0 17051.4770
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 64 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
8-NS0=0 -1206.629
9EWNS0=0 13063.9787 173 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
10AllNS0=0 -62063.2486
11-NS0=0 -10107.3510 28 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
12NSNS0=0 -30013.2418
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 157 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
14-NS0=0 15053.6873
15NSNS0=0 -11024.2633 101 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
16EWNS0=0 -65050.0068
17-NS0=0 14016.9123 150 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
18NSNS0=0 -17093.38127
19EWNS0=0 -17061.0383 90 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
20AllNS0=0 -1005.157
21NSNS0=0 -49056.6277 190 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
22EWNS0=0 52083.09113
23AllNS0=0 -17027.2137 128 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
24-NS0=0 -98066.9191
25EWNS0=0 14088.97121 214 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
26AllNS0=0 -23068.3893

PAIR 17 KAREN TURNER & ROBERT WATTS
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1477/3536 Score 41.77% Session Rank 124
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -10027.2137 64 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
2NSNS0=0 50019.8527
3EWNS0=0 -143044.1260 62 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
4AllNS0=0 -11001.472
5NSNS0=0 25089.71122 231 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
6EWNS0=0 42080.15109
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 182 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
8-NS0=0 11093.38127
9EWNS0=0 17091.18124 148 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
10AllNS0=0 -65017.6524
11-NS0=0 -98019.1226 69 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
12NSNS0=0 -20031.6243
13AllNS0=0 -8000.000 16 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
14-NS0=0 9011.7616
15NSNS0=0 -14012.5017 58 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
16EWNS0=0 -66030.1541
17-NS0=0 46088.97121 184 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
18NSNS0=0 -42046.3263
19EWNS0=0 -30020.5928 49 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
20AllNS0=0 50015.4421
21NSNS0=0 -49056.6277 190 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
22EWNS0=0 52083.09113
23AllNS0=0 -14056.6277 113 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
24-NS0=0 -99026.4736
25EWNS0=0 -15013.2418 111 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
26AllNS0=0 -23068.3893

PAIR 18 JEFF SCHUETT & GINNY SCHUETT
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 2179/3536 Score 61.62% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -4204.416 59 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
2NSNS0=0 65038.9753
3EWNS0=0 -110087.50119 171 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
4AllNS0=0 -66038.2452
5NSNS0=0 20082.35112 221 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
6EWNS0=0 42080.15109
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 182 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
8-NS0=0 11093.38127
9EWNS0=0 13063.9787 173 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
10AllNS0=0 -62063.2486
11-NS0=0 -48057.3578 149 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
12NSNS0=0 -10052.2171
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 182 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
14-NS0=0 18072.0698
15NSNS0=0 10066.9191 132 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
16EWNS0=0 -66030.1541
17-NS0=0 42053.6873 136 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
18NSNS0=0 -42046.3263
19EWNS0=0 -20038.2452 185 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
20AllNS0=0 80097.79133
21NSNS0=0 -92019.1226 139 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
22EWNS0=0 52083.09113
23AllNS0=0 9086.76118 209 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
24-NS0=0 -98066.9191
25EWNS0=0 14088.97121 241 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
26AllNS0=0 -21088.24120

PAIR 19 ROSS RAINWATER & SHELLEY HOUSLEY
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1636/3536 Score 46.27% Session Rank 98
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -10027.2137 132 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
2NSNS0=0 68069.8595
3EWNS0=0 -139075.74103 155 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
4AllNS0=0 -66038.2452
5NSNS0=0 5056.6277 186 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
6EWNS0=0 42080.15109
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 124 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
8-NS0=0 -5050.7469
9EWNS0=0 -5025.7435 59 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
10AllNS0=0 -65017.6524
11-NS0=0 -43085.29116 187 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
12NSNS0=0 -10052.2171
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 157 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
14-NS0=0 15053.6873
15NSNS0=0 -14012.5017 58 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
16EWNS0=0 -66030.1541
17-NS0=0 45078.68107 109 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
18NSNS0=0 -4301.472
19EWNS0=0 -20038.2452 145 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
20AllNS0=0 63068.3893
21NSNS0=0 -44077.94106 107 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
22EWNS0=0 -2500.741
23AllNS0=0 -17027.2137 40 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
24-NS0=0 -10202.213
25EWNS0=0 -5061.7684 177 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
26AllNS0=0 -23068.3893

PAIR 20 LYNN JONES & PAUL BENEDICT
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1675/3536 Score 47.37% Session Rank 90
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 30094.12128 181 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
2NSNS0=0 65038.9753
3EWNS0=0 -143044.1260 79 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
4AllNS0=0 -80013.9719
5NSNS0=0 -11038.2452 161 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
6EWNS0=0 42080.15109
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 150 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
8-NS0=0 5069.8595
9EWNS0=0 13063.9787 173 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
10AllNS0=0 -62063.2486
11-NS0=0 -43085.29116 134 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
12NSNS0=0 -30013.2418
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 186 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
14-NS0=0 30075.00102
15NSNS0=0 5044.8561 167 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
16EWNS0=0 -62077.94106
17-NS0=0 14016.9123 86 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
18NSNS0=0 -42046.3263
19EWNS0=0 -20038.2452 94 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
20AllNS0=0 60030.8842
21NSNS0=0 -52036.7650 132 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
22EWNS0=0 42060.2982
23AllNS0=0 -17027.2137 40 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
24-NS0=0 -10202.213
25EWNS0=0 -9045.5962 92 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
26AllNS0=0 -68022.0630

PAIR 21 TOM JACOBSON & KATE HILL
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1563/3536 Score 44.20% Session Rank 111
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -4204.416 59 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
2NSNS0=0 65038.9753
3EWNS0=0 -166011.0315 67 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
4AllNS0=0 -66038.2452
5NSNS0=0 -11038.2452 87 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
6EWNS0=0 -5025.7435
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 75 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
8-NS0=0 -10014.7120
9EWNS0=0 -5025.7435 59 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
10AllNS0=0 -65017.6524
11-NS0=0 -43085.29116 229 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
12NSNS0=0 50083.09113
13AllNS0=0 -6205.157 121 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
14-NS0=0 40083.82114
15NSNS0=0 5044.8561 150 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
16EWNS0=0 -63065.4489
17-NS0=0 17022.7931 158 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
18NSNS0=0 -17093.38127
19EWNS0=0 -17061.0383 125 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
20AllNS0=0 60030.8842
21NSNS0=0 -42087.50119 170 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
22EWNS0=0 17037.5051
23AllNS0=0 -2009.5613 149 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
24-NS0=0 100100.00136
25EWNS0=0 -5061.7684 114 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
26AllNS0=0 -68022.0630

PAIR 22 JOSEPH KIVEL & MARILYN KIVEL
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1385/3536 Score 39.17% Session Rank 134
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -5051.4770 82 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
2NSNS0=0 -1008.8212
3EWNS0=0 -24900.000 52 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
4AllNS0=0 -66038.2452
5NSNS0=0 -11038.2452 132 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
6EWNS0=0 40058.8280
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 56 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
8-NS0=0 -1500.741
9EWNS0=0 13063.9787 111 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
10AllNS0=0 -65017.6524
11-NS0=0 -51036.7650 68 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
12NSNS0=0 -30013.2418
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 107 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
14-NS0=0 11016.9123
15NSNS0=0 -14012.5017 85 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
16EWNS0=0 -65050.0068
17-NS0=0 45078.68107 170 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
18NSNS0=0 -42046.3263
19EWNS0=0 -10090.44123 125 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
20AllNS0=0 -2001.472
21NSNS0=0 -52036.7650 132 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
22EWNS0=0 42060.2982
23AllNS0=0 -8700.000 36 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
24-NS0=0 -99026.4736
25EWNS0=0 11080.15109 229 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
26AllNS0=0 -21088.24120

PAIR 23 JOSHUA STARK & SUZANNE DUNN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1488/3536 Score 42.08% Session Rank 122
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -5051.4770 123 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
2NSNS0=0 65038.9753
3EWNS0=0 200100.00136 155 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
4AllNS0=0 -80013.9719
5NSNS0=0 -13014.7120 55 L Nordlinder
Kasmer Andreychuk
6EWNS0=0 -5025.7435
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 64 Liliane Kirchhoff
Rick Roeder
8-NS0=0 -1206.629
9EWNS0=0 -1709.5613 37 Jennifer Jones
Peter Benjamin
10AllNS0=0 -65017.6524
11-NS0=0 -51036.7650 93 Royce McCray
Peggy Kaplan
12NSNS0=0 -20031.6243
13AllNS0=0 10061.7684 107 Emily Harrell
Hemant Lall
14-NS0=0 11016.9123
15NSNS0=0 14079.41108 111 Robert Munson
Nancy Munson
16EWNS0=0 -13702.213
17-NS0=0 43070.5996 159 Martin Hinds
Carreen Hinds
18NSNS0=0 -42046.3263
19EWNS0=0 -20038.2452 94 Andrew De Leon
Patricia Menefee
20AllNS0=0 60030.8842
21NSNS0=0 -9403.685 118 Lloyd Arvedon
Susan Miller
22EWNS0=0 52083.09113
23AllNS0=0 -14056.6277 168 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
24-NS0=0 -98066.9191
25EWNS0=0 -5061.7684 204 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
26AllNS0=0 -21088.24120

PAIR 24 DAVID ROGERS & SANDY MCCAY
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 08/12/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 136 Matchpoints 1566/3536 Score 44.29% Session Rank 110
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS0=0 -4204.416 101 Mark Peterson
Margaret Peterson
2NSNS0=0 68069.8595
3EWNS0=0 -139075.74103 212 Diane Travis
Gary Kessler
4AllNS0=0 -60080.15109
5NSNS0=0 -13014.7120 129 Kathy Schenk
Kenneth Klein
6EWNS0=0 42080.15109
7AllNS0=0 -62040.4455 150 Jo Morse
Harry Gellis
8-NS0=0 5069.8595
9EW