Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section All

Received 2136 of 2163 results.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPs
1Multi 1Andi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan242609.00388867.10183
221Anita Heitler & Don Heitler262617.00421262.13180
37Radu Nistor & Iulian Christian262564.00421260.87177
423Alex Hudson & Jonathan Steinberg262549.00421260.52174
5Multi 9Lucia Tudor & Paul Bora242347.50388860.38170
613Barry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson262491.00421259.14167
718Eric Greco & Geoff Hampson262489.00421259.09164
89Sandra Rimstedt & John Hurd262476.00421258.78161
9Multi 2Valer Chira & Ciprian Oprean242285.00388858.77157
104Mike Cailean & Stephen Tu262474.00421258.74154
1119Curt Soloff & Bonnie Smith262462.00421258.45151
1223Cristal Nell & Andre Asbury262456.00421258.31148
137Zachary Grossack & Richard Budd262448.00421258.12144
148Mark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton262441.00421257.95141
1522Tom Hanlon & Leslie Amoils262425.00421257.57138
162Geoff Booth & Robert Sandfield262414.00421257.31134
1726Migry Zur Campanile & Jill Meyers262412.00421257.26131
189Sartaj Hans & Peter Gill262404.00421257.08128
1914Claude Vogel & George Jacobs262387.00421256.67125
205Giorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood262378.00421256.46121
2122Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di Franco262377.00421256.43118
225Cedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin262375.00421256.39115
2313Mark Itabashi & Ross Grabel262368.00421256.22112
241Mikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson262358.00421255.98108
259Kevin Bathurst & Richard Coren262350.00421255.79105
2621Harvinder Sidhu & Markland Jones262347.00421255.72102
2720Danny Sprung & Joann Sprung262343.00421255.6399
2818R Jay Becker & Hjordis Eythorsdottir262342.00421255.6095
298Anant Rathi & Owen Lien262341.00421255.5892
3013Kevin Castner & David Gold262340.00421255.5689
3114Shane Blanchard & Greg Hinze262339.00421255.5385
3214Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyer262337.00421255.4882
335Roger Lee & Dennis Bilde262335.00421255.4479
3424Ira Hessel & Ellen Hessel262329.00421255.2976
352Wayne Burt & Vincent Messina262324.00421255.1872
3613Bartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski262322.00421255.1369
3716K Fung & Marin Marinov262320.00421255.0866
381Alexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday262312.00421254.8963
3915Lewis Richardson & Stephen Mackay262303.00421254.6859
4011Ed Schulte & Tom Kniest262300.00421254.6156
4120Ron Smith & Linda Smith262298.00421254.5653
4218Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech Gawel262290.00421254.3750
437Sidney Brownstein & Ed Davis262289.00421254.3446
44Multi 5Letitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss242110.00388854.2743
453Cenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin262284.00421254.2340
4616Igor Savchenko & Alex Perlin262282.00421254.1836
4710Wafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad262280.00421254.1333
4821Carson Arnett & Richard Logan262275.00421254.0130
495Thomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker262273.00421253.9627
5011Greg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael262271.00421253.9223
517Bob Etter & Mark Ralph262268.00421253.8520
52=9Dror Padon & Eldad Ginossar262265.00421253.7716
52=22Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck Said262265.00421253.7716
5412Robert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto262250.00421253.4210
5520Mike Cappelletti & Oren Kriegel262247.00421253.357
5622Stan Tulin & Kevin Dwyer262244.00421253.286
5713David Grainger & Mitch Dunitz262235.00421253.06 
5820Adam Grossack & Victor King262232.00421252.99 
5923William Rogers & Stephen Goldstein262223.00421252.78 
601Ahmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge262222.00421252.75 
614Steve Chen & Sarah Chen262214.00421252.56 
6219Gregory Herman & Burke Snowden262210.00421252.47 
6324Ai-Tai Lo & C Ganzer262209.00421252.45 
6426Leo Bell & Jan Jansma262200.00421252.23 
6521Steven Reuschlein & Eileen Cripps262198.00421252.18 
6618Steve Weinstein & Billy Cohen262186.00421251.90 
671Dana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken262184.00421251.85 
6814Allan Graves & Richard Schwartz262175.00421251.64 
6919Francisco Bernal & Carlos Hoyos262168.00421251.47 
7025Magnus Weiman & Maureen Weiman262166.00421251.42 
712Kamla Chawla & Toni Bales262162.00421251.33 
7210Sheng Li & Weishu Wu262144.00421250.90 
7310Fred King & Tim Crank262142.00421250.85 
74=18Fu Zhong & Zizhuo Wang262131.00421250.59 
74=26Robert Lebi & Neil Silverman262131.00421250.59 
7617Michael Bodell & Alan Malloy262130.00421250.57 
7712Arjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll262126.00421250.47 
7825Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamara262124.00421250.43 
7912Sharon Horton & Rahn Smith262119.00421250.31 
8019Stephen Cox & Marshall Lewis262115.00421250.21 
8113Jeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman262110.00421250.09 
827Nader Hanna & Atef Aziz262101.00421249.88 
834Eugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg262098.00421249.81 
8420David Caprera & Jeffrey Goldsmith262094.00421249.72 
8520Eugene Saxe & Cameron Doner262093.00421249.69 
868Rose Yan & Jiang Gu262085.00421249.50 
87Multi 7Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel241924.50388849.50 
8824Peggy Ware & Spencer Jones262084.00421249.48 
8912Stephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian262082.00421249.43 
908Lin Le & Jiaxiang Shen262081.00421249.41 
9116Li-Chung Chen & Ari Greenberg262077.00421249.31 
926Alan Kudisch & Diana Schuld262074.00421249.24 
9324G S Jade Barrett & Roman Smolski262073.00421249.22 
9422Daniel Korbel & Huub Bertens262064.00421249.00 
9517Robert Munson & Mike Munson262061.00421248.93 
9615Jay Kelkar & Lino D'Souza262057.00421248.84 
9715Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana Vidwans262053.00421248.74 
9825Alan Popkin & Nancy Popkin262047.00421248.60 
9926Rui Wang & Xin Li262044.00421248.53 
10015Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola Cullin262040.00421248.43 
10111Adam Parrish & Mitch Towner262037.00421248.36 
10217Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian Liu262030.00421248.20 
1033Piotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski262029.00421248.17 
10411Sally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon262019.00421247.93 
10521Judy Hummel & Skip Carson262015.00421247.84 
1063Mark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber262007.00421247.65 
107=3Valentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt262004.00421247.58 
107=14Robert Blanchard & William Pollack262004.00421247.58 
1096Jay Segarra & Scott Stearns262003.00421247.55 
1108Adam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson262002.00421247.53 
1115Bob Hamman & Brian Glubok262001.00421247.51 
11214Robert Brady & Howard Liu261990.00421247.25 
11310Eric Leong & Jeff Hand261986.00421247.15 
11417Dan Chocron & Atul Rai261981.00421247.03 
1155Joe Grue & Justin Lall261970.00421246.77 
11615Charles Ladiha & Pat Chisholm261969.00421246.75 
1173Robert Todd & Garth Yettick261968.00421246.72 
1182Ankur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi261962.00421246.58 
1193Thomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty261959.00421246.51 
12017Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan Hellman261951.00421246.32 
121=22Adam Wildavsky & Michael Polowan261947.00421246.23 
121=24Uday Ivatury & Christal Henner261947.00421246.23 
1239Gary Cohler & Ralph Katz261940.00421246.06 
12418Espen Lindqvist & Boye Brogeland261939.00421246.04 
12512Anne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove261936.00421245.96 
1266Buddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse261929.00421245.80 
1276Xiao Shi & Xinli Gan261924.00421245.68 
1289Brad Moss & Alexander Ornstein261918.00421245.54 
1294Jerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis261915.00421245.47 
13019Mickie Chambers & Paul Markarian261914.00421245.44 
131=11Dale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen261911.00421245.37 
131=16Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico Iavicoli261911.00421245.37 
13321Theri Andino & Max Aeschbacher261909.00421245.32 
13426Kerri Sanborn & Stephen Sanborn261903.00421245.18 
1351Somers Collins & Bo Liu261888.00421244.82 
13623Leon Lowe & Joe Harris261886.00421244.78 
13723Jane Ball & Arnold Fisher261880.00421244.63 
1386David Brower & Jennifer Chalfan261866.00421244.30 
1396Jerry Ranney & Dick Duff261865.00421244.28 
1404Mark Liberman & Barbara Shnier261852.00421243.97 
14123Jack Lacy & Tom Breed261844.00421243.78 
14210James Slinger & Peter Gelfand261838.00421243.64 
14326Douglas Doub & Franklin Merblum261835.00421243.57 
14410Joseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut261834.00421243.54 
1452Michael Schrage & Paul Wacks261828.00421243.40 
1464Donald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert261824.00421243.30 
1472Anne Lamport & Liam Milne261822.00421243.26 
14816Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander Wernle261815.00421243.09 
1498Samuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten261803.00421242.81 
15019Vic Quiros & Bill Parks261797.00421242.66 
15116Naren Gupta & Morten Bilde261790.00421242.50 
15225Christian Jolly & Sean Gannon261778.00421242.21 
1537Marion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal261751.00421241.57 
15411Joel Datloff & Roger McNay261737.00421241.24 
155Multi 4Andreea Orosan & Petru Plesa241600.50388841.17 
156Multi 8Abigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian241594.50388841.01 
1571James Melville & Jacob Morgan261678.00421239.84 
15825Ranald Davidson & Michael Gamble261669.00421239.62 
159Multi 3Romeo Selaru & Colea Anghel241539.00388839.58 
16025Harry Gellis & Sylvia Caley261636.00421238.84 
161Multi 6Andrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata241486.00388838.22 
16217Robert Lupton & Bob Martin261605.00421238.11 
16312Pamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann261573.00421237.35 
16424Mark Perlmutter & Peter Rank261506.00421235.75 
16515Freda Thornbrough & Donald Sloter261212.00421228.77 
166Multi 10&00.001000.00 

(printed at 11/18/2018 06:19:56 by PairsScorer7.2.89(c) JAS)


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Multi

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910
0115281-12113541812710-
0238162-1361612601124-
0313496-666156669628-
04748818-17416114488-
05157537-377712512585-
0615210160-8731752131-
07124129330-2138141162-
0814681814-1116151158-
091401593106-66229656-
101559272907-977065-
1139361575123-9412668-
1278151788484-161111-
135012971293333-112155-
14129696699393-33156-
15154768768686-8154-
1649124491131620113-38-
1754541481081313114-108-
1815606961095393-162-
19154368131268379149--
2061811019081818172--
21132150301571270925--
22-160100280621273582-
23-15425815313788749-
24-16211309349936969-
25160-146105162570162-
2681-50112112815028134-
2740-4060.5122122101.519.5142.5-
Adjust0000000000
Total2609228515391600.5211014861924.51594.52347.50
Max388838883888388838883888388838883888100

Session 1 Section Multi

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Andi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan2609388867.10%1
2Valer Chira & Ciprian Oprean2285388858.77%9
3Romeo Selaru & Colea Anghel1539388839.58%159
4Andreea Orosan & Petru Plesa1600.5388841.17%155
5Letitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss2110388854.27%44
6Andrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata1486388838.22%161
7Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel1924.5388849.50%87
8Abigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian1594.5388841.01%156
9Lucia Tudor & Paul Bora2347.5388860.38%5
10&01000.00%166

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
0165121121121121121651211218150121121974141974111241414141418141
02949413643838949494941515938682612468681471246815812468683
031266829961491262929291492996966694663613313663613313133133133
04128888268868861578888688747413615615674156150747474574
05858510146851461468529858585077771527716133771627716167777
0687131871311311087662266131413115875753175140313131311529696
0772124124722116299124727291559073890015390153903814115338
088136818119361468113781198115814341268112681818181811431625
09141061061066614032106140140140162106220148569613022225656562256
101121124949112156494949491401294911333501135011311322113501136113
1194123629415462621081401081401406222221003968100545422681008100
12238484848413584848484841588478787878782778784139787878
13331536378112115317153130977130145321551299950996532984161
1414716193147333393939313493333369281291569129696969129115129
158688686868615986868686868637676761547676767676767676
163838113113383811311311316211338113494949491244912449012412449124
17113110831311081083110810831511315454131161131131541315411116154
1818146539353117531469353117117934516109451441091091096945691669
1979791267933331527911579337911512910471294783831298383838336
201615912312312312312312338611236116393912439146339393910110114639
219213292595992132921585595915810370701571037070103304103430
22169898989812614780621613814712664368214615146646415100243664
2313797411874261373016130743074888825188881534413613213213225
246918341549534959156134513434128676761571281448128153282893
254589301278989127127301312713897335733514914911713273351323573
2636613681936816161361341341341018112610112628126126153811012828
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total16782324202924742001200325642002247621442300211923402175121223201981248924622247190919471880220916361835
Max42124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1James Melville & Jacob Morgan1678421239.84%157
2Wayne Burt & Vincent Messina2324421255.18%35
3Piotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski2029421248.17%103
4Mike Cailean & Stephen Tu2474421258.74%10
5Bob Hamman & Brian Glubok2001421247.51%111
6Jay Segarra & Scott Stearns2003421247.55%109
7Radu Nistor & Iulian Christian2564421260.87%3
8Adam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson2002421247.53%110
9Sandra Rimstedt & John Hurd2476421258.78%8
10Sheng Li & Weishu Wu2144421250.90%72
11Ed Schulte & Tom Kniest2300421254.61%40
12Sharon Horton & Rahn Smith2119421250.31%79
13Kevin Castner & David Gold2340421255.56%30
14Allan Graves & Richard Schwartz2175421251.64%68
15Freda Thornbrough & Donald Sloter1212421228.77%165
16K Fung & Marin Marinov2320421255.08%37
17Dan Chocron & Atul Rai1981421247.03%114
18Eric Greco & Geoff Hampson2489421259.09%7
19Curt Soloff & Bonnie Smith2462421258.45%11
20Mike Cappelletti & Oren Kriegel2247421253.35%55
21Theri Andino & Max Aeschbacher1909421245.32%133
22Adam Wildavsky & Michael Polowan1947421246.23%121
23Jane Ball & Arnold Fisher1880421244.63%137
24Ai-Tai Lo & C Ganzer2209421252.45%63
25Harry Gellis & Sylvia Caley1636421238.84%160
26Douglas Doub & Franklin Merblum1835421243.57%143

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
01272727271581216512112127271212713513549741135135135135414113541
029415194159438389415194389494686868124111246811147124686868
0321491266829299625814929296661394133160131601603613366104133
0488881888888888815388128888747474747474747416174749150
058537146101241464523146858585377777163811716771251251521613977
061318713113187875113187661608722753131751117521407531753196
07722712433927721249724612412411638135129135389038903815390153
0841461463681278181133811291298133811612613581813315816818129
091414012414014666666666666663296961483814896969613022229696
101294911271461121497490974949162113335016131136511311315550155
1162514015062102158162241082462123138138391571260054100100221004
121352313584143161848423848484135139782713978178787827271978
136313097133633363153479713011299115329965129129965503216199
14933393161939333137491214793251531569696912915815069129169
158686868686861598686868686863767676767676767676767676
1638383811311338113113113113381131134949124491244912449494912412449
1710810810810810810810810810810848108108545454545454545454114545454
185314653189393539315753531461176969109161091096910951094516144
19334797933331491363379144121591291312918315883129268315012983
2012312381123123616116381638381391011241248139391011461461593981
2192923359593313215015033118339210312912129129701291033012447070
221266262351476262626212698161261271001003614636100151001006436100
23749974137161747474741377491532588882515315388188888888
24499569189569491601343413444134936711328282867144932128118113
258989895789891465730630891277310573105156737373731613213235
2618188110313481103103103134811341031445981592828144812859598159
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total18881962228418242378207422682341226518381911212623682339205718152130213117972343219822441844208420472200
Max42124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Somers Collins & Bo Liu1888421244.82%135
2Ankur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi1962421246.58%118
3Cenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin2284421254.23%45
4Donald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert1824421243.30%146
5Giorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood2378421256.46%20
6Alan Kudisch & Diana Schuld2074421249.24%92
7Bob Etter & Mark Ralph2268421253.85%51
8Anant Rathi & Owen Lien2341421255.58%29
9Dror Padon & Eldad Ginossar2265421253.77%52
10James Slinger & Peter Gelfand1838421243.64%142
11Dale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen1911421245.37%131
12Arjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll2126421250.47%77
13Mark Itabashi & Ross Grabel2368421256.22%23
14Shane Blanchard & Greg Hinze2339421255.53%31
15Jay Kelkar & Lino D'Souza2057421248.84%96
16Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander Wernle1815421243.09%148
17Michael Bodell & Alan Malloy2130421250.57%76
18Fu Zhong & Zizhuo Wang2131421250.59%74
19Vic Quiros & Bill Parks1797421242.66%150
20Danny Sprung & Joann Sprung2343421255.63%27
21Steven Reuschlein & Eileen Cripps2198421252.18%65
22Stan Tulin & Kevin Dwyer2244421253.28%56
23Jack Lacy & Tom Breed1844421243.78%141
24Peggy Ware & Spencer Jones2084421249.48%88
25Alan Popkin & Nancy Popkin2047421248.60%98
26Leo Bell & Jan Jansma2200421252.23%64

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
016515481271218127121121275612127978141135411061358135814113541
0215913694136941514215115194389413686820111241612626147116868
03291496829965896291345896961491313133104133104661339466662866
0488121888881488888888888268874150741474741367414474747474
0528514685146858585146146146146146161601616771616167777777716
0613113151131365151515113113151511113111112611111131111313111111131
07124443991243972124124155124729738651181531233879038123389038
081914614614681811248101588181137812516168181481143168138162
09106663232666610666143323232159130561309656148130130961309696
10491407494915297140112494949491131131131551136550113113221131022
11123941506212315024241086262562541001006810012138100157391239138
12151238484842338484232384847813978139781397813978117878159
1311263639763331626315313097126399321505099990965999965129
1493293939333939333333393936912969696969691291296916069129
158686868686868686868686086767676767676767676162767676
1621603838156113381131133838383812449124124212449491241241601246
17108108810810810831108810810810810854545454541545413115454545454
18535324157532453117134117312953138454533109138109109281591091095
19115791364337979331612615612612612983146636831588312936364726
208115912333838123381612315912312312439146339315912412439398139
2159923311833513251581589233142441571574129103129129304702070
2298169835126986235126612698981276412715664646436100363664146
2313774137913715711811813774137747425254425258888153544888825
249959534696913413434959513413467932812867286712893286728153
25898915489891275789898957301373733573731327387310573105149
261341580103815189114103158813645915715359812816281144484126
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total22222414200418522273192421012085235022802271193621101990205322822030193921682093234723771886194717782044
Max42124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Ahmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge2222421252.75%60
2Geoff Booth & Robert Sandfield2414421257.31%16
3Valentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt2004421247.58%107
4Mark Liberman & Barbara Shnier1852421243.97%140
5Thomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker2273421253.96%49
6Xiao Shi & Xinli Gan1924421245.68%127
7Nader Hanna & Atef Aziz2101421249.88%82
8Rose Yan & Jiang Gu2085421249.50%86
9Kevin Bathurst & Richard Coren2350421255.79%25
10Wafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad2280421254.13%47
11Greg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael2271421253.92%50
12Anne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove1936421245.96%125
13Jeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman2110421250.09%81
14Robert Brady & Howard Liu1990421247.25%112
15Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana Vidwans2053421248.74%97
16Igor Savchenko & Alex Perlin2282421254.18%46
17Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian Liu2030421248.20%102
18Espen Lindqvist & Boye Brogeland1939421246.04%124
19Francisco Bernal & Carlos Hoyos2168421251.47%69
20Eugene Saxe & Cameron Doner2093421249.69%85
21Harvinder Sidhu & Markland Jones2347421255.72%26
22Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di Franco2377421256.43%21
23Leon Lowe & Joe Harris1886421244.78%136
24Uday Ivatury & Christal Henner1947421246.23%121
25Christian Jolly & Sean Gannon1778421242.21%152
26Rui Wang & Xin Li2044421248.53%99

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
018118112112181162651215272712181814104113541161418197157135
02949479494941513838153894946815568111241246868686812414768
0314996962929299629299658969666661331331336666136613366133104
04888888162888888268826888815397407413613674747474747474
05858585858585146851612637854577777777161461251177777777736
0687361311311602251131878787871317575312111757531126311403175
0715572397215527721241247272997906590901353890153712379038
088119818181811542712481811628181811438181135810818181838
0966140106141583232326666158106669656965641309649622148130130
10494915649491121404911211249156129506113611322501133311311350113
116212312123626214010625246262100138100393910015215710010015010022
12843848415112884842384151238413911781597834787813978781178
13336333130142633314213033130112172012950129129201293232145993299
14939333147939313733147939393931296969691296925156969691569
158686868686868686868686886767676767676767676154767676
1611338381131133838381133838113113124491244912449124124124494912449
171081081083110810810831810831108108541315454545454541541315454131
1853531401024129931014653157117138691651091481523315210945109162
19144136331151279797933331157979150831294783264783831298318129
20813812312316618112312312338161231468139124391243910139391468139
21591425592929211833118335959157704444103103157707012912910320
226211416214712616359816158986235151466441001000361271466412748
2374747491377474747499915788258888153588153888815315388
2411018692695134011013418951109393285214452144160157162286752
2512757154127571274512712715489423010535353581203581051173573132
2613426113481158616118134361343616028410128282810181101144126126
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total23581828195922142375186524481803191821421737208223222387196917901605229021152094201522652549232921662131
Max42124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Mikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson2358421255.98%24
2Michael Schrage & Paul Wacks1828421243.40%145
3Thomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty1959421246.51%119
4Steve Chen & Sarah Chen2214421252.56%61
5Cedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin2375421256.39%22
6Jerry Ranney & Dick Duff1865421244.28%139
7Zachary Grossack & Richard Budd2448421258.12%13
8Samuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten1803421242.81%149
9Brad Moss & Alexander Ornstein1918421245.54%128
10Fred King & Tim Crank2142421250.85%73
11Joel Datloff & Roger McNay1737421241.24%154
12Stephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian2082421249.43%89
13Bartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski2322421255.13%36
14Claude Vogel & George Jacobs2387421256.67%19
15Charles Ladiha & Pat Chisholm1969421246.75%116
16Naren Gupta & Morten Bilde1790421242.50%151
17Robert Lupton & Bob Martin1605421238.11%162
18Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech Gawel2290421254.37%42
19Stephen Cox & Marshall Lewis2115421250.21%80
20David Caprera & Jeffrey Goldsmith2094421249.72%84
21Judy Hummel & Skip Carson2015421247.84%105
22Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck Said2265421253.77%52
23Alex Hudson & Jonathan Steinberg2549421260.52%4
24Ira Hessel & Ellen Hessel2329421255.29%34
25Magnus Weiman & Maureen Weiman2166421251.42%70
26Robert Lebi & Neil Silverman2131421250.59%74

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
01158651211121278112112112115812112144141814144197161135414141
02941038389438949438949494946812468681246868152124124686868
0329291499616214914996969658961491313366136666661331301366104
04182616088881578888888888888874136745747474144274747474
058551288585146238510371685857777347713915214677157771677125
0613131871051362287511311318714753175111140111311481311521267531
0748727212412472727212472124181243838903890909014411490389038
088130818115881811338136488115881132818129126154818148181
0932140140366140140666610610666356961302296229656159221592296
104949491494987498749161499749165113113113113113113113113137575
11626224946224241089415801586268162100100681385444100138100138
1202313584135842384238414315184139197813978787878111622727139
1317130142847173312097631128497429978145201551296550653278145
14939315793933333931479333933369696969569129151291296969129
158686868688686868686868686767676767676767676767676154
16156113113113113383838156383838113124612449494912412412412464949
17108108810810810810881083131108108541541315454154545454131545454
18539331853935311713413413878936945288410915910910928246969144
191623347943313679115337914441582647831581298312983129180158
20123361123618138123381612312312310112412439391593981391463939101
21929217171189292142118179259591457020145103701454470447010370
2215662356216062981263516351261001626412712761271461003614636100
2374137747413724747474747422748825888888882588138888814088
246969183413495134134134134341341581442828281284931286728282893
2512712730131548913127127308912714635149733513235351328149357316
268113436158134365811031810350612841268114411281126281575959101
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total21841822196819152335186617512441240419862019225022352004204020771951234222102232261720642456150616692412
Max42124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Dana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken2184421251.85%67
2Anne Lamport & Liam Milne1822421243.26%147
3Robert Todd & Garth Yettick1968421246.72%117
4Jerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis1915421245.47%129
5Roger Lee & Dennis Bilde2335421255.44%33
6David Brower & Jennifer Chalfan1866421244.30%138
7Marion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal1751421241.57%153
8Mark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton2441421257.95%14
9Sartaj Hans & Peter Gill2404421257.08%18
10Eric Leong & Jeff Hand1986421247.15%113
11Sally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon2019421247.93%104
12Robert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto2250421253.42%54
13David Grainger & Mitch Dunitz2235421253.06%57
14Robert Blanchard & William Pollack2004421247.58%107
15Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola Cullin2040421248.43%100
16Li-Chung Chen & Ari Greenberg2077421249.31%91
17Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan Hellman1951421246.32%120
18R Jay Becker & Hjordis Eythorsdottir2342421255.60%28
19Gregory Herman & Burke Snowden2210421252.47%62
20Adam Grossack & Victor King2232421252.99%58
21Anita Heitler & Don Heitler2617421262.13%2
22Daniel Korbel & Huub Bertens2064421249.00%94
23Cristal Nell & Andre Asbury2456421258.31%12
24Mark Perlmutter & Peter Rank1506421235.75%164
25Ranald Davidson & Michael Gamble1669421239.62%158
26Migry Zur Campanile & Jill Meyers2412421257.26%17

Session 1 Section

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
0181275027121582750527815427811124113515781135135135104112135108
0294949494794381441513838381366868155124111242668686818124124
0396149295858126962929126961342913313104361333628661331046613366
04888888148888814888888888888874741474747474747474147474
052985858585858516146146852323139133777777167713977777714616
062287131022511313113121316221561403114031313114075162111131160
0715512427721551241249721247212439901233890381533838713573890
08191248181111981818181813681818138811438181126143811518181
0966141401581061401061061410666106140565696225656148962214842256
1012949129112161711214049491297491131553333150113331131135015522
116212394123622462123241406224140138100223939138392213810068100100
1284238484842323232315184238413978781397813913911139787878139
138411215363841538497733634715365129115789787815599950999
14157933939314709333147933393691512951296916212969691536915
158686868686868686868886162767615407676767615476767676
1611311338113113113113113113383838113494912449494949491241244912449
1710831311081083131108108108108108511315454545413154131545411113154
185393117531461179353102814693157451091346910945166915216569109
191597979127979797913679793379838326838383150838383129383
2015939038166112312312338611233814639391011241591241013912439372
21118132591505933158921323317331461212970129129441031034301451630
221476262163562147147989842147146100156416015100127156415815100
2313774201377474747474747474137142888888882588258888888825
24186969696918134110693411049134939328935228939314452128113144
2530154457301303057289578981051491321601051321581321621057373
26181581346118103134368136134134134410159126126281442814428812828
Adjust00000000000000000000000000
Total23122162200720981970192922892081194018342037157324912337230319112061218619142298227524252223207321241903
Max42124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212421242124212

Session 1 Section

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Alexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday2312421254.89%38
2Kamla Chawla & Toni Bales2162421251.33%71
3Mark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber2007421247.65%106
4Eugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg2098421249.81%83
5Joe Grue & Justin Lall1970421246.77%115
6Buddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse1929421245.80%126
7Sidney Brownstein & Ed Davis2289421254.34%43
8Lin Le & Jiaxiang Shen2081421249.41%90
9Gary Cohler & Ralph Katz1940421246.06%123
10Joseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut1834421243.54%144
11Adam Parrish & Mitch Towner2037421248.36%101
12Pamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann1573421237.35%163
13Barry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson2491421259.14%6
14Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyer2337421255.48%32
15Lewis Richardson & Stephen Mackay2303421254.68%39
16Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico Iavicoli1911421245.37%131
17Robert Munson & Mike Munson2061421248.93%95
18Steve Weinstein & Billy Cohen2186421251.90%66
19Mickie Chambers & Paul Markarian1914421245.44%130
20Ron Smith & Linda Smith2298421254.56%41
21Carson Arnett & Richard Logan2275421254.01%48
22Tom Hanlon & Leslie Amoils2425421257.57%15
23William Rogers & Stephen Goldstein2223421252.78%59
24G S Jade Barrett & Roman Smolski2073421249.22%93
25Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamara2124421250.43%78
26Kerri Sanborn & Stephen Sanborn1903421245.18%134

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠6
KQ6532
QT842
♣5
 
♠AKQ5
7
A963
♣AKJ4
  ♠J43
T84
K75
♣9863
  ♠T9872
AJ9
J
♣QT72
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
643Hx-1NC3 -10041121Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa
914C+1EDJ -15010152Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
103       &Romeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
584Hx=ND5590 13527Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
726C-1EHA50 8181Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
19113x-3N 530 11250Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
1415x-5E 100 9765Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1774-4E 100 9765Dan Chocron & Atul RaiRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
25105-5W 50 8181Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleySheng Li & Weishu Wu
1534x-4N  -10041121Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1654x-4S  -10041121K Fung & Marin MarinovBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1894x-4N  -10041121Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
20134x-4N  -10041121Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelKevin Castner & David Gold
2124x-4N  -10041121Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2244x-4N  -10041121Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2364x-4N  -10041121Jane Ball & Arnold FisherJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2484x-4N  -10041121Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
26124x-4N  -10041121Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumSharon Horton & Rahn Smith

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1414x-4N 590 13527Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1534x-4N 590 13527Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
19114x-4N 590 13527Vic Quiros & Bill ParksDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
20134x-4N 590 13527Danny Sprung & Joann SprungMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2124x-4N 590 13527Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2244x-4N 590 13527Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
25104x-4N 590 13527Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
1774-4E 100 9765Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyBob Etter & Mark Ralph
1894x-4N  -10041121Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
2364x-4N  -10041121Jack Lacy & Tom BreedAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
2484x-4N  -10041121Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
26124x-4N  -10041121Leo Bell & Jan JansmaArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1653NT-3W  -4004158Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1774x-4N 590 13527Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
20134x-4N 590 13527Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2244x-4N 590 13527Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
25104x-4N 590 13527Christian Jolly & Sean GannonWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
19114x-4E 300 10656Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1414-4E 100 9765Robert Brady & Howard LiuAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1534-4W 50 8181Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
2365-5E 50 8181Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1654x-4N  -10041121Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
1894x-4N  -10041121Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2484x-4N  -10041121Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerRose Yan & Jiang Gu
26124x-4N  -10041121Rui Wang & Xin LiAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2124x-4N  -3008154Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2124x-4N 690 1611Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
25103x-3N 630 1575Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanFred King & Tim Crank
19114x-4N 590 13527Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
26124x-4N 590 13527Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2484-4E 100 9765Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
1415-5E 50 8181Claude Vogel & George JacobsMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1534-4E 50 8181Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2365-5E 50 8181Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
1654x-4N  -10041121Naren Gupta & Morten BildeCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
1894x-4N  -10041121Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
20134x-4N  -10041121David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2244x-4N  -10041121Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1775x-5W  -5500162Robert Lupton & Bob MartinZachary Grossack & Richard Budd

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2244x-4N 690 1611Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2364x-4N 590 13527Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2125x-5E 100 9765Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1775-5E 50 8181Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
1535x-5N  -10041121Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1654x-4N  -10041121Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1894x-4N  -10041121R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
20134x-4N  -10041121Adam Grossack & Victor KingDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2484x-4N  -10041121Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
25104x-4N  -10041121Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleEric Leong & Jeff Hand
26124x-4N  -10041121Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1415-5E  -4004158Robert Blanchard & William PollackDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
19113NT-3E  -4004158Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1893x-3N 630 1575Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1774x-4N 590 13527Robert Munson & Mike MunsonSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
20134x-4N 590 13527Ron Smith & Linda SmithBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2124x-4N 590 13527Carson Arnett & Richard LoganKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
2244x-4N 590 13527Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
25104x-4N 590 13527Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
1533x-3N 530 11250Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2483x-3S 530 11250G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
26125x-5E 500 10854Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2364-4E 150 10458William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
1415-5E 50 8181Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
19114-4E 50 8181Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
1654x-4N  -10041121Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliJoe Grue & Justin Lall

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ98653
8
K9
♣732
 
♠K2
K75
AJT
♣KQT86
  ♠J74
AQT4
Q762
♣A9
  ♠T
J9632
8543
♣J54
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
643NT+3EHJ -49026136Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa
913NT+1WS3 -43012438Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
103       &Romeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
583NT-3ES8150 1611Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
724Hx-5SCK -14000162Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2246-6W 100 1584Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
19113NT-3E  -40014715Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
1653NT-3W  -43012438K Fung & Marin MarinovBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
20133NT-3W  -43012438Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelKevin Castner & David Gold
2363NT-3E  -43012438Jane Ball & Arnold FisherJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
1413NT-3E  -4606894Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1773NT-3W  -4606894Dan Chocron & Atul RaiRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
1893NT-3E  -4606894Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
2123NT-3W  -4606894Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2483NT-3E  -4606894Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
25103NT-3W  -4606894Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleySheng Li & Weishu Wu
1533NT-3W  -49026136Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
26123x-3N  -11003159Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumSharon Horton & Rahn Smith

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2245-5W  -40014715Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
1773NT-3W  -43012438Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyBob Etter & Mark Ralph
19113NT-3E  -43012438Vic Quiros & Bill ParksDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
2363NT-3E  -43012438Jack Lacy & Tom BreedAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1413NT-3E  -4606894Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1533NT-3W  -4606894Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1653NT-3W  -4606894Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
20133NT-3W  -4606894Danny Sprung & Joann SprungMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2483NT-3W  -4606894Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
25103NT-3W  -4606894Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
26123NT-3W  -4606894Leo Bell & Jan JansmaArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1892x-2N  -80011151Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
2123x-3N  -80011151Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
20133NT-3W 150 1611Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2365-5W  -40014715Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
19113NT-3W  -43012438Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1533NT-3W  -4606894Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1653NT-3W  -4606894Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
25103NT-3W  -4606894Christian Jolly & Sean GannonWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
26123NT-3W  -4606894Rui Wang & Xin LiAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2123NT-3E  -49026136Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
2243NT-3W  -49026136Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1773NT-3E  -52020142Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
1892x-2N  -80011151Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2482x-2N  -80011151Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerRose Yan & Jiang Gu
1413x-3N  -11003159Robert Brady & Howard LiuAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1536NT-6W 50 1557Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
25103NT-3W  -40014715Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanFred King & Tim Crank
1893NT-3W  -43012438Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
19113NT-3W  -43012438Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2483NT-3W  -43012438Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
1413NT-3W  -4606894Claude Vogel & George JacobsMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1653NT-3E  -4606894Naren Gupta & Morten BildeCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
20133NT-3W  -4606894David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2123NT-3W  -4606894Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2243NT-3W  -4606894Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2363NT-3E  -4606894Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
26123NT-3W  -4606894Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1772x-2N  -80011151Robert Lupton & Bob MartinZachary Grossack & Richard Budd

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2122NT-2E  -21015210Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1533NT-3W  -43012438Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1893NT-3W  -43012438R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
2243NT-3W  -43012438Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2363NT-3E  -43012438Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
1413NT-3E  -4606894Robert Blanchard & William PollackDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1653NT-3W  -4606894Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1773NT-3W  -4606894Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
19113NT-3W  -4606894Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
20133NT-3W  -4606894Adam Grossack & Victor KingDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2483NT-3E  -4606894Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
25103NT-3W  -4606894Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleEric Leong & Jeff Hand
26123NT-3W  -4606894Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1656NT-6E 50 1557Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1773NT-3W  -43012438Robert Munson & Mike MunsonSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
19113NT-3W  -43012438Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
25103NT-3W  -43012438Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
26124NT-4W  -43012438Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1413NT-3W  -4606894Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
1533NT-3E  -4606894Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2123NT-3W  -4606894Carson Arnett & Richard LoganKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
2243NT-3W  -4606894Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2363NT-3W  -4606894William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
20133NT-3W  -49026136Ron Smith & Linda SmithBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2483NTx-3E  -65018144G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1892x-2N  -80011151Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenGary Cohler & Ralph Katz

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T862
T6
AQJ973
♣T
 
♠AK9
KJ82
6
♣K9532
  ♠QJ754
A943
4
♣AQ7
  ♠3
Q75
KT852
♣J864
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
644Dx-1NH3 -1001566Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa
917Dx-4NS3 -80028134Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
103       &Romeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
584H+2EC10 -6806696Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
724S+2EDK -6806696Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1885x-5N  -30013329Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
2235x-5N  -30013329Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2475x-5N  -30013329Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2595x-5S  -30013329Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleySandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
26115x-5N  -30013329Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
1524-4W  -6509468Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
14135-5E  -6806696Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzKevin Castner & David Gold
1645-5E  -6806696K Fung & Marin MarinovMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
20125-5W  -6806696Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
1764-4W  -71036126Dan Chocron & Atul RaiJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2114-4W  -71036126Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
19106-6W  -143013149Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithSheng Li & Weishu Wu
2356-6E  -143013149Jane Ball & Arnold FisherBob Hamman & Brian Glubok

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1886-6W 100 1602Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
20126-6W 100 1602Danny Sprung & Joann SprungArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2116-6W 100 1602Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1765x-5N  -30013329Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
2355x-5N  -30013329Jack Lacy & Tom BreedGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
26115x-5S  -30013329Leo Bell & Jan JansmaDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
2596x-6N  -50010458Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
1645-5W  -6509468Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
14135-5E  -6806696Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2475-5E  -6806696Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2235-5W  -71036126Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1526-6E  -143013149Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
19106-6E  -143013149Vic Quiros & Bill ParksJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1645x-5N  -30013329Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1885x-5N  -30013329Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2115x-5N  -30013329Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1766x-6N  -50010458Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
19106x-6N  -50010458Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2235-5W  -6509468Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
20125-5W  -6806696Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2355-5E  -6806696Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2474-4E  -6806696Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
26114-4E  -6806696Rui Wang & Xin LiGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
2597x-7N  -80028134Christian Jolly & Sean GannonKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
14136-6E  -143013149Robert Brady & Howard LiuJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
1526-6E  -143013149Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1645x-5N  -30013329Naren Gupta & Morten BildeSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1765x-5N  -30013329Robert Lupton & Bob MartinJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
1885x-5N  -30013329Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
2355x-5N  -30013329Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
2595x-5N  -30013329Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
26116x-6N  -50010458Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
14135-5E  -6806696Claude Vogel & George JacobsBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1525-5E  -6806696Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
19105-5E  -6806696Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisFred King & Tim Crank
20125-5E  -6806696David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2235-5W  -6806696Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2475-5E  -6806696Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
2116-6E  -143013149Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1525x-5N  -30013329Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2115x-5N  -30013329Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
26116x-6N  -50010458Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1645-5E  -6806696Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
1885-5E  -6806696R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
19105-5E  -6806696Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenEric Leong & Jeff Hand
20125-5E  -6806696Adam Grossack & Victor KingRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2595-5E  -6806696Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
14136-6E  -143013149Robert Blanchard & William PollackDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1766-6E  -143013149Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2236-6W  -143013149Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2476-6E  -143013149Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2356-6W  -14600162Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14135x-5N  -30013329Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1886x-6N  -30013329Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
2235x-5N  -30013329Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2595x-5N  -30013329Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1646x-6N  -50010458Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2356x-6N  -50010458William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinJoe Grue & Justin Lall
2115-5E  -6806696Carson Arnett & Richard LoganAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2475-5E  -6806696G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
26115-5E  -6806696Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
1765-5W  -71036126Robert Munson & Mike MunsonBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
19105-5W  -71036126Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
20127x-7N  -80028134Ron Smith & Linda SmithPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1526-6E  -143013149Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayKamla Chawla & Toni Bales

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AT7
K53
76
♣QJT32
 
♠Q83
AJ97
J843
♣A5
  ♠KJ92
QT42
92
♣K84
  ♠654
86
AKQT5
♣976
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
751NT-2WCQ200 1611Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
122H+1EH3 -1407488Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
410       Andreea Orosan & Petru Plesa&
692H+1EH3 -1407488Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
83PASSN 0 14418Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1762-2N 110 1566Dan Chocron & Atul RaiJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
1883-3N 110 1566Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
20123-3N 110 1566Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2111NT-1W 100 15012Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1643-3N  -10013626K Fung & Marin MarinovMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
14132-2E  -1407488Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzKevin Castner & David Gold
1523-3W  -1407488Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
19102-2E  -1407488Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithSheng Li & Weishu Wu
2232-2W  -1407488Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2352-2E  -1407488Jane Ball & Arnold FisherBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
2472-2W  -1407488Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
26112-2E  -1407488Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2593x-3N  -5005157Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleySandra Rimstedt & John Hurd

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2231NT-1W 200 1611Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
26111NT-1W 100 15012Leo Bell & Jan JansmaDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
14132-2E  -1407488Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
1522-2E  -1407488Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1642-2E  -1407488Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
1762-2E  -1407488Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1882-2W  -1407488Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
19103-3W  -1407488Vic Quiros & Bill ParksJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
20122-2E  -1407488Danny Sprung & Joann SprungArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2112-2E  -1407488Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2352-2E  -1407488Jack Lacy & Tom BreedGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
2472-2E  -1407488Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2592-2S  -3009153Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1521NT-1W 100 15012Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
22300 0 14418Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
20123-3N  -10013626Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
14132-2E  -1407488Robert Brady & Howard LiuJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
1642-2E  -1407488Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1882-2E  -1407488Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandRose Yan & Jiang Gu
19102-2E  -1407488Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2112-2E  -1407488Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2352-2E  -1407488Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2472-2E  -1407488Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
2592-2E  -1407488Christian Jolly & Sean GannonKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
26112-2E  -1407488Rui Wang & Xin LiGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1763x-3N  -20014148Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuXiao Shi & Xinli Gan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1883-3N  -10013626Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
19103-3N  -10013626Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisFred King & Tim Crank
1522-2E  -1407488Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1763-3W  -1407488Robert Lupton & Bob MartinJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
20122-2E  -1407488David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2112-2E  -1407488Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2232-2E  -1407488Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2352-2E  -1407488Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
2472-2E  -1407488Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
2592-2E  -1407488Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
26112-2E  -1407488Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
14132-2N  -3009153Claude Vogel & George JacobsBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1643x-3N  -8000162Naren Gupta & Morten BildeSteve Chen & Sarah Chen

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21100 0 14418Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1523-3S  -10013626Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
14132-2E  -1407488Robert Blanchard & William PollackDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1642-2E  -1407488Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
1882-2W  -1407488R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
19102-2E  -1407488Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenEric Leong & Jeff Hand
20122-2E  -1407488Adam Grossack & Victor KingRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2352-2E  -1407488Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2472-2E  -1407488Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2593-3E  -1407488Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
26112-2E  -1407488Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1763x-3N  -5005157Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2233x-3E  -7302160Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensRobert Todd & Garth Yettick

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14132-2E  -1407488Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1522-2E  -1407488Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1762-2E  -1407488Robert Munson & Mike MunsonBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
1882-2E  -1407488Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
19102-2E  -1407488Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
20122-2E  -1407488Ron Smith & Linda SmithPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2112-2E  -1407488Carson Arnett & Richard LoganAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2233-3E  -1407488Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2352-2E  -1407488William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinJoe Grue & Justin Lall
2592-2E  -1407488Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
26112-2W  -1407488Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
1643-3N  -20014148Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2473x-3N  -20014148G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠A96
853
KT64
♣A87
 
♠74
642
AJ752
♣JT2
  ♠T82
AQJT
83
♣K953
  ♠KQJ53
K97
Q9
♣Q64
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
753S+1SCJ170 12537Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
123NT+1SD3630 1575Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
410       Andreea Orosan & Petru Plesa&
692S+1NCJ140 7785Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
832S+2SC2170 12537Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21133x-3W 800 1620Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherKevin Castner & David Gold
1634-4N 620 15210K Fung & Marin MarinovPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1993x-3E 300 13329Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
14123-3S 140 7785Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
1513-3S 140 7785Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1752-2S 140 7785Dan Chocron & Atul RaiBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
20112-2S 140 7785Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2222-2S 140 7785Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2582-2N 140 7785Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
26102-2S 140 7785Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1874-4S  -10016146Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2344-4S  -10016146Jane Ball & Arnold FisherMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2463NT-3S  -10016146Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerJay Segarra & Scott Stearns

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2344-4S 620 15210Jack Lacy & Tom BreedDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2583x-3E 500 13923Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
21133-3S 170 12537Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2222-2S 170 12537Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1872NT-2N 150 11745Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangBob Etter & Mark Ralph
14122-2S 140 7785Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1512-2S 140 7785Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaSomers Collins & Bo Liu
20112-2S 140 7785Danny Sprung & Joann SprungDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
26103-3S 140 7785Leo Bell & Jan JansmaJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
1751NT-1N 120 38124Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1634-4S  -10016146Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1993-3N  -10016146Vic Quiros & Bill ParksDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
2464-4S  -10016146Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1513NTx-3S 750 1602Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1872-2S 140 7785Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
2222-2S 140 7785Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
2342-2S 140 7785Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
2463-3S 140 7785Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2583-3S 140 7785Christian Jolly & Sean GannonRose Yan & Jiang Gu
14124-4S  -10016146Robert Brady & Howard LiuAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1634-4S  -10016146Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1754-4S  -10016146Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
1994-4S  -10016146Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
20113NT-3N  -10016146Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
21134-4S  -10016146Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
26104-4N  -10016146Rui Wang & Xin LiWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1993NT-3S 600 14616Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
20113-3S 170 12537David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
21131NT-1N 150 11745Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
14123-3S 140 7785Claude Vogel & George JacobsStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1512-2S 140 7785Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1632-2S 140 7785Naren Gupta & Morten BildeThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
1753-3S 140 7785Robert Lupton & Bob MartinCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
2222-2S 140 7785Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2342-2S 140 7785Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2462-2S 140 7785Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2583-3S 140 7785Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
26102-2N 110 36126Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanFred King & Tim Crank
1874-4N  -10016146Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelZachary Grossack & Richard Budd

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2223NT-3S 630 1575Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1994-4S 620 15210Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
20113NT-3N 600 14616Adam Grossack & Victor KingSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1873x-3W 500 13923R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
26102-2S 170 12537Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersEric Leong & Jeff Hand
14122-2N 140 7785Robert Blanchard & William PollackRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1512-2S 140 7785Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1753-3S 140 7785Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
21132-2S 140 7785Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2342-2S 140 7785Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2582-2S 140 7785Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
1633-3E 100 34128Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2464-4S  -10016146Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2583NT-3S 600 14616Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
14123x-3W 500 13923Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
21133x-3E 500 13923Carson Arnett & Richard LoganBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1513x-3E 300 13329Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
1632-2S 140 7785Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1753-3S 140 7785Robert Munson & Mike MunsonJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1872-2S 140 7785Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
20112-2S 140 7785Ron Smith & Linda SmithAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2222-2S 140 7785Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
2342-2S 140 7785William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2462-2S 140 7785G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
1994-4S  -10016146Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
26104-4S  -10016146Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠J53
A97632
432
♣4
 
♠Q2
T4
AT9865
♣A63
  ♠KT9764
K
7
♣KQJT9
  ♠A8
QJ85
KQJ
♣8752
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
754S=EDJ -6207587Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
123H=NCK140 15210Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
410       Andreea Orosan & Petru Plesa&
694S+1EH3 -65031131Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
834S+2EDK -6802160Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14125x-5E 500 1584Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2463-3N 140 15210Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
1994x-4N  -10014022Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
2585-5E  -6009666Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
26105-5E  -6009666Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1514-4E  -6207587Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1634-4E  -6207587K Fung & Marin MarinovPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1874-4E  -6207587Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
1754-4E  -65031131Dan Chocron & Atul RaiBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
20114-4E  -65031131Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
21134-4E  -65031131Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherKevin Castner & David Gold
2224-4E  -65031131Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2344-4E  -65031131Jane Ball & Arnold FisherMike Cailean & Stephen Tu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21135x-5N  -10014022Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
1875x-5N  -30011151Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangBob Etter & Mark Ralph
26103NT-3W  -6009666Leo Bell & Jan JansmaJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
14124-4E  -6207587Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1754-4E  -6207587Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1994-4E  -6207587Vic Quiros & Bill ParksDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
2224-4E  -6207587Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2464-4E  -6207587Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1514-4E  -65031131Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1635-5E  -65031131Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2344-4E  -65031131Jack Lacy & Tom BreedDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2584-4E  -65031131Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
20114-4E  -6802160Danny Sprung & Joann SprungDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1752-2E  -20012636Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
14125x-5N  -30011151Robert Brady & Howard LiuAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1635x-5N  -30011151Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1875x-5N  -30011151Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
1995x-5N  -30011151Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
21135x-5N  -30011151Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2465x-5N  -30011151Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2585x-5N  -30011151Christian Jolly & Sean GannonRose Yan & Jiang Gu
1514-4E  -65031131Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
20114-4W  -65031131Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
2224-4E  -65031131Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
2344-4E  -65031131Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
26105-5E  -65031131Rui Wang & Xin LiWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2464x-4N  -10014022Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2223-3E  -20012636Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1875x-5N  -30011151Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
14124-4E  -6207587Claude Vogel & George JacobsStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1514-4E  -6207587Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1994-4E  -6207587Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
20114-4E  -6207587David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
26104-4E  -6207587Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanFred King & Tim Crank
1634-4E  -65031131Naren Gupta & Morten BildeThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
21134-4E  -65031131Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2344-4E  -65031131Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2584-4E  -65031131Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
1754-4E  -6802160Robert Lupton & Bob MartinCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2343-3N 140 15210Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
21135-5E 100 14814Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1874x-4N  -10014022R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2223-3E  -17013131Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2463-3E  -20012636Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
1755x-5N  -30011151Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1995x-5N  -30011151Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
14124-4E  -6207587Robert Blanchard & William PollackRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1634-4E  -6207587Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2584-4E  -6207587Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
1514-4E  -65031131Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
20114-4E  -65031131Adam Grossack & Victor KingSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
26105-5E  -65031131Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersEric Leong & Jeff Hand

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2343x-3N 630 1620William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
26103x-3N 530 1602Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
14125x-5E 200 1566Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1514x-4N  -10014022Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
1754x-4N  -10014022Robert Munson & Mike MunsonJoe Grue & Justin Lall
21134x-4N  -10014022Carson Arnett & Richard LoganBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2583-3E  -17013131Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
2465x-5N  -30011151G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2224-4W  -6207587Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1635-5E  -65031131Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1875-5E  -65031131Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
1995-5E  -65031131Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
20114-4E  -65031131Ron Smith & Linda SmithAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠54
K532
9752
♣Q86
 
♠K2
Q9864
Q43
♣J73
  ♠AQJ76
AT
K86
♣KT2
  ♠T983
J7
AJT
♣A954
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
862NT=W*D2 -12014121Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
232NT+1W*H3 -15012933Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
105       &Letitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
713NT+1E*C4 -63038124Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
942NT+1N*S5150 1620Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1983NT-3W 100 1539Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
21123NT-3W 100 1539Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2573NT-3W 100 1539Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2452NT-2W  -12014121Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
14113NT-3W  -6009072Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
1743NT-3W  -6009072Dan Chocron & Atul RaiMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
20103NT-3W  -6009072Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelSheng Li & Weishu Wu
2213NT-3W  -6009072Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1623NT-3E  -63038124K Fung & Marin MarinovWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2333NT-3W  -63038124Jane Ball & Arnold FisherPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2693NT-3W  -63038124Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
15133NT-3E  -6607155Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterKevin Castner & David Gold
1863NTx-3W  -9500162Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonJay Segarra & Scott Stearns

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2453NT-3W 100 1539Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
2693NT-3W 100 1539Leo Bell & Jan JansmaDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
1622-2E  -14013527Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1862-2E  -14013527Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1742NT-2W  -15012933Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
14112-2E  -20011646Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
20103NT-3W  -6009072Danny Sprung & Joann SprungJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
2213NT-3E  -6009072Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2573NT-3W  -6009072Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinBob Etter & Mark Ralph
15133NT-3W  -63038124Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
1983NT-3W  -63038124Vic Quiros & Bill ParksAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
21123NT-3W  -63038124Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2333NT-3E  -63038124Jack Lacy & Tom BreedCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1743NT-3W 100 1539Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1862-2W  -17012339Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2332-2E  -17012339Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1622NT-2W  -18011844Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
21123NT-3W  -6009072Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2573NT-3E  -6009072Christian Jolly & Sean GannonNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
15134-4W  -6206597Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
14113NT-3W  -63038124Robert Brady & Howard LiuGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1983NT-3E  -63038124Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2213NT-3W  -63038124Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2453NT-3W  -63038124Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2693NT-3W  -63038124Rui Wang & Xin LiKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
20103NT-3E  -6607155Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21123NT-3W 100 1539Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1862-2E  -14013527Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2332-2E  -17012339Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
14113NT-3W  -6009072Claude Vogel & George JacobsJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
1623NT-3W  -6009072Naren Gupta & Morten BildeMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1743NT-3W  -6009072Robert Lupton & Bob MartinSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
20103NT-3W  -6009072David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithFred King & Tim Crank
2573NT-3W  -6009072Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
15134-4E  -6206597Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1983NT-3W  -63038124Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
2693NT-3W  -63038124Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
2213NT-3E  -6607155Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2453NT-3W  -6607155Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21122-2E  -11014418Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2211NT-1E  -21011448Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1623NT-3E  -6009072Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1863NT-3W  -6009072R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
1983NT-3W  -6009072Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
20103NT-3W  -6009072Adam Grossack & Victor KingEric Leong & Jeff Hand
2333NT-3E  -6009072Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2573NT-3W  -6009072Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
14113NT-3E  -63038124Robert Blanchard & William PollackSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
15133NT-3W  -63038124Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1743NT-3W  -63038124Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2453NT-3W  -63038124Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2693NT-3E  -63038124Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersSartaj Hans & Peter Gill

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1983NT-3W 100 1539Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
2332-2E  -14013527William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
15133-3W  -17012339Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
14113NT-3E  -6009072Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
1743NT-3W  -6009072Robert Munson & Mike MunsonEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2693NT-3W  -6009072Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1623NT-3W  -63038124Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1863NT-3W  -63038124Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
20103NT-3W  -63038124Ron Smith & Linda SmithJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
21123NT-3E  -63038124Carson Arnett & Richard LoganPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2573NT-3W  -63038124Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2213NT-3E  -6607155Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2453NT-3E  -6607155G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiJoe Grue & Justin Lall

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AK9872
A
8643
♣A3
 
♠Q3
KQJ32
A5
♣QJ64
  ♠JT54
86
QT9
♣9752
  ♠6
T9754
KJ72
♣KT8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
863Sx=NH8530 15111Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
232S+1NH8140 8181Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
105       &Letitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
713S-1NH8 -5016146Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
943Hx-4ESA800 1584Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14113x-3E 500 14319Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2453x-3E 500 14319Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1623-3S 150 12636K Fung & Marin MarinovWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1862-2S 150 12636Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
1742-2N 140 8181Dan Chocron & Atul RaiMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
1983-3N 140 8181Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
20102-2N 140 8181Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelSheng Li & Weishu Wu
21122-2N 140 8181Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2211-1N 140 8181Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2333-3N 140 8181Jane Ball & Arnold FisherPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2692-2W 50 25137Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
2573NT-3N  -5016146Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
15135-5S  -1004158Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterKevin Castner & David Gold

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2212x-2W 800 1584Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1865-5S 400 13527Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1742-2S 150 12636Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
15133-3N 140 8181Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
1982-2N 140 8181Vic Quiros & Bill ParksAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
20102-2S 140 8181Danny Sprung & Joann SprungJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
2452-2N 140 8181Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
2572-2N 140 8181Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinBob Etter & Mark Ralph
14113-3N 110 33129Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
21122-2N 110 33129Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2691NTx-1E 100 29133Leo Bell & Jan JansmaDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
1624-4N  -5016146Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2334-4N  -5016146Jack Lacy & Tom BreedCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2691xx-1N 920 1620Rui Wang & Xin LiKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2213x-3E 500 14319Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
14113-3N 140 8181Robert Brady & Howard LiuGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1862-2N 140 8181Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1982-2N 140 8181Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosRose Yan & Jiang Gu
21123-3N 140 8181Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2452-2N 140 8181Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2572-2N 130 38124Christian Jolly & Sean GannonNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
15131NT-1E* 50 25137Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
1623NT-3S*  -5016146Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1742-2N  -5016146Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
2335-5S  -5016146Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
20104x-4N  -1004158Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1623x-3W 500 14319Naren Gupta & Morten BildeMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1983NT-3S* 400 13527Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
14113-3N 140 8181Claude Vogel & George JacobsJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
15131-1N 140 8181Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1743-3N 140 8181Robert Lupton & Bob MartinSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1863-3N 140 8181Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
20102-2N 140 8181David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithFred King & Tim Crank
2212-2N 140 8181Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2332-2N 140 8181Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2453-3N 140 8181Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
2693-3N 130 38124Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
2571NT-1W*  -908154Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
21121x-1W  -1600162Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14113x-3E 800 1584Robert Blanchard & William PollackSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
21122x-2N 570 1548Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1623x-3W 300 13230Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
20103-3N 150 12636Adam Grossack & Victor KingEric Leong & Jeff Hand
15131-1N 140 8181Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1742-2N 140 8181Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
1862-2N 140 8181R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2213-3N 140 8181Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2333-3N 140 8181Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2573-3S 140 8181Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2693-3N 140 8181Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
1983-3W 100 29133Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
2454x-4N  -1004158Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2453x-3N 530 15111G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1863x-3W 500 14319Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2213x-3W 500 14319Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
21123-3E 150 12636Carson Arnett & Richard LoganPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
14112-2N 140 8181Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
15131-1N 140 8181Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1743-3N 140 8181Robert Munson & Mike MunsonEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
1982-2N 140 8181Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
20101-1N 140 8181Ron Smith & Linda SmithJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
2332-2N 140 8181William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2573-3N 140 8181Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2692-2N 140 8181Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1623-3S 130 38124Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliKamla Chawla & Toni Bales

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K85
AJ75
J64
♣976
 
♠A64
K62
T753
♣T54
  ♠T72
Q943
Q8
♣KQ32
  ♠QJ93
T8
AK92
♣AJ8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
862NT+1SH6150 9666Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
233NT+1SD3430 1593Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
105       &Letitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
713NT-1SD5 -5022140Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
942NT=NH4120 56106Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1613NT-3S 400 14814K Fung & Marin MarinovJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1972NT-2N 180 13032Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
1851NT-1S 150 9666Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1732NT-2S 120 56106Dan Chocron & Atul RaiPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
22132NT-2S 120 56106Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanKevin Castner & David Gold
2322NT-2S 120 56106Jane Ball & Arnold FisherWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2441NT-1S 120 56106Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2682NT-2S 120 56106Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
14103NT-3S  -5022140Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzSheng Li & Weishu Wu
2092NT-2S  -5022140Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
21112NT-2S  -5022140Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2562-2N  -5022140Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
15123NT-3S  -1500162Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterSharon Horton & Rahn Smith

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1613NT-3S 400 14814Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1853NT-3S 400 14814Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
22132NT-2S 180 13032Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
14101NT-1S 150 9666Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
15122NT-2S 150 9666Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1972NT-2S 150 9666Vic Quiros & Bill ParksBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2091NT-1S 150 9666Danny Sprung & Joann SprungDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
21112NT-2S 150 9666Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
2562NT-2S 150 9666Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
2682NT-2S 150 9666Leo Bell & Jan JansmaAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
1731NT-1N 90 38124Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2321NT-1S  -5022140Jack Lacy & Tom BreedAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2442NT-2S  -5022140Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14103NT-3S 430 1593Robert Brady & Howard LiuWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2093NT-3S 400 14814Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
15122NT-2S 180 13032Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1731NT-1S 180 13032Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
21112NT-2N 180 13032Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
22131NT-1S 180 13032Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2442NT-2S 180 13032Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1852NT-2S 150 9666Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2322NT-2S 150 9666Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
2561NT-1S 150 9666Christian Jolly & Sean GannonXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2681NT-1S 150 9666Rui Wang & Xin LiRose Yan & Jiang Gu
1612NT-2S 120 56106Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1972NT-2S 120 56106Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosNader Hanna & Atef Aziz

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2443NT-3S 400 14814Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1972NT-2S 180 13032Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
2562NT-2S 180 13032Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2682NT-2S 180 13032Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
14102NT-2S 150 9666Claude Vogel & George JacobsFred King & Tim Crank
1611NT-1S 150 9666Naren Gupta & Morten BildeMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2092NT-2S 150 9666David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
22132NT-2S 150 9666Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
15122NT-2S 120 56106Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1732NT-2S 120 56106Robert Lupton & Bob MartinThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2323NT-3S  -5022140Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1853NT-3S  -1004158Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
21112NT-2S  -1004158Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonJoel Datloff & Roger McNay

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
22133NT-3S 430 1593Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2443NT-3S 430 1593Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
1612NT-2S 180 13032Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
15122NT-2S 150 9666Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1851NT-1S 150 9666R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2092NT-2S 150 9666Adam Grossack & Victor KingSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
2682NT-2S 150 9666Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
14102NT-2N 120 56106Robert Blanchard & William PollackEric Leong & Jeff Hand
21112NT-2S 120 56106Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1733NT-3S  -5022140Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1972NT-2S  -5022140Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2323NT-3S  -5022140Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2563NT-3S  -5022140Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2093NT-3S 400 14814Ron Smith & Linda SmithGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
2323NT-3S 400 14814William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1611NT-1S 150 9666Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
21112NT-2S 150 9666Carson Arnett & Richard LoganAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
14102NT-2S 120 56106Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
15122NT-2S 120 56106Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1852NT-2S 120 56106Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1971NT-1S 120 56106Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2682NT-2S 120 56106Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1732NT-2S  -5022140Robert Munson & Mike MunsonMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
22133NT-3S  -5022140Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2561NT-1N  -5022140Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2443NT-3S  -1004158G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AJ3
AK4
Q87
♣KJ82
 
♠62
Q732
T654
♣953
  ♠K985
T985
AKJ
♣A6
  ♠QT74
J6
932
♣QT74
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
972S=NC9110 6597Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
342S+1SC6140 7290Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa
610       Andrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata&
821NT+1N*H10120 7092Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
151NT-3E*S3300 1557Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14101NT-1E* 200 11349Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1731NT-1E* 200 11349Dan Chocron & Atul RaiPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1971NT-1E* 200 11349Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2091NT-1E* 200 11349Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
22131NT-1E* 200 11349Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanKevin Castner & David Gold
2441NT-1E* 200 11349Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2681NT-1E* 200 11349Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
1613-3W 100 50112K Fung & Marin MarinovJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1851NT-1E* 100 50112Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
2321NT-1E* 100 50112Jane Ball & Arnold FisherWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
15121NT-1E*  -9033129Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
21112-2S  -10022140Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2563NT-3S*  -2006156Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyJay Segarra & Scott Stearns

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14101NTx-1E 500 1620Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
2441NT-1E 300 1557Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2681NT-1E 300 1557Leo Bell & Jan JansmaAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
15121NT-1E 200 11349Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2091NT-1E 200 11349Danny Sprung & Joann SprungDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
22131NT-1E 200 11349Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2321NT-1E 200 11349Jack Lacy & Tom BreedAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
21112-2S 110 6597Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1731-1W 100 50112Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2561NT-1E 100 50112Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1611NT-1E  -9033129Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1852-2W  -11016146Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1971NT-1E  -12013149Vic Quiros & Bill ParksBob Etter & Mark Ralph

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1731NT-1E 300 1557Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
14101NT-1E 200 11349Robert Brady & Howard LiuWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
15121NT-1E 200 11349Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1611NT-1E 200 11349Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1851NT-1E 200 11349Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
21111NT-1E 200 11349Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
22131NT-1E 200 11349Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2441NT-1E 200 11349Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1972-2S 110 6597Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
2091NT-1E 100 50112Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2322-2S  -10022140Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
2682-2S  -10022140Rui Wang & Xin LiRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2563-3E  -14010152Christian Jolly & Sean GannonXiao Shi & Xinli Gan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1611NT-1E* 200 11349Naren Gupta & Morten BildeMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1851NT-1E* 200 11349Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
21111NT-1E* 200 11349Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2321NT-1E* 200 11349Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2441NT-1E* 200 11349Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2681NT-1E* 200 11349Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
14101NT-1E* 100 50112Claude Vogel & George JacobsFred King & Tim Crank
2091NT-1E* 100 50112David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
2561NT-1E* 100 50112Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
22131NT-1E*  -9033129Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1972-2S  -10022140Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
15124-4N  -2006156Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1733NT-3N*  -2006156Robert Lupton & Bob MartinThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1611NT-1E* 200 11349Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1731NT-1E* 200 11349Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1851NT-1E* 200 11349R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1971NT-1E* 200 11349Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2091NT-1E* 200 11349Adam Grossack & Victor KingSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
21111NT-1E* 200 11349Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
22131NT-1E* 200 11349Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2322x-2E 200 11349Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2562NT-2N* 150 7587Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2681NT-1N* 150 7587Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
15122-2S 110 6597Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2441NT-1E*  -12013149Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
14102x-2E  -6701161Robert Blanchard & William PollackEric Leong & Jeff Hand

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15121NT-1E 300 1557Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2561NT-1E 300 1557Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
14101NT-1E 200 11349Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
2091NT-1E 200 11349Ron Smith & Linda SmithGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
22131NT-1E 200 11349Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2321NT-1E 200 11349William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1971NT-1E 100 50112Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2441NT-1W 100 50112G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
1611NT-1E  -9033129Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
1731NT-1E  -9033129Robert Munson & Mike MunsonMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
21111NT-1E  -9033129Carson Arnett & Richard LoganAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2682-2S  -10022140Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1852x-2W  -6701161Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenJoe Grue & Justin Lall

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠K5
AQ87
K4
♣AQT84
 
♠Q
K62
AQT2
♣KJ653
  ♠AJ8643
J5
J865
♣7
  ♠T972
T943
973
♣92
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
973H-1NDJ -506894Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
342S-3EC9150 1575Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa
610       Andrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata&
821NT=NS390 12636Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
152S=EC9 -11039123Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16133-3E 50 10062K Fung & Marin MarinovKevin Castner & David Gold
1962-2E 50 10062Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2433-3W 50 10062Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2673-3W 50 10062Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
1842NT-2S  -506894Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2312-2N  -506894Jane Ball & Arnold FisherJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2082NTx-2N  -10054108Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
21103-3N  -10054108Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1722-2E  -11039123Dan Chocron & Atul RaiWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1493-3W  -14022140Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
15113-3E  -14022140Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
22122-2E  -14022140Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2552x-2N  -3008154Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyBob Hamman & Brian Glubok

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1722-2E 150 1575Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1493-3E 100 13824Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
15113-3W 100 13824Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
22123-3E 50 10062Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2313-3W 50 10062Jack Lacy & Tom BreedSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2553-3W 50 10062Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1962-2W  -9060102Vic Quiros & Bill ParksAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
21103-3S  -10054108Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
16132-2E  -11039123Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2433-3W  -14022140Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1843-3N  -15012150Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2672x-2N  -5004158Leo Bell & Jan JansmaBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2083x-3W  -6300162Danny Sprung & Joann SprungAnant Rathi & Owen Lien

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
22124-4E 150 1575Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2083-3W 100 13824Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2673-3E 100 13824Rui Wang & Xin LiNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
15113-3W 50 10062Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
16132-2E 50 10062Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
1842-2E 50 10062Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
21103-3W 50 10062Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
1723-3S  -506894Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1493-3N  -10054108Robert Brady & Howard LiuKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2313-3W  -11039123Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2552-2W  -11039123Christian Jolly & Sean GannonThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
1964-4S  -15012150Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2434-4S  -15012150Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
21104-4W 150 1575Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonFred King & Tim Crank
2083-3S 140 15210David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
2432NT-2N 120 15012Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
15114-4E 100 13824Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
1493-3E 50 10062Claude Vogel & George JacobsBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
16133-3E 50 10062Naren Gupta & Morten BildeBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1962-2E 50 10062Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
22122-2E 50 10062Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2312-2E 50 10062Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2554-4W 50 10062Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
1723-3W  -11039123Robert Lupton & Bob MartinMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1842-2E  -11039123Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2673-3W  -14022140Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanZachary Grossack & Richard Budd

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15114x-4W 300 1620Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1963-3W 100 13824Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2434-4E 100 13824Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2674-4W 100 13824Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
16132-2E 50 10062Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1723-3E 50 10062Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2313-3W 50 10062Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2554-4W 50 10062Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1493-3N  -506894Robert Blanchard & William PollackSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
1843-3N  -506894R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2082NT-2N  -10054108Adam Grossack & Victor KingMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
21102NTx-2N  -5004158Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerEric Leong & Jeff Hand
22123x-3N  -5004158Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1493-3E 100 13824Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1963NT-3W 100 13824Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
22124-4W 100 13824Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
15112-2E 50 10062Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2313-3E 50 10062William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2554-4W 50 10062Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraJoe Grue & Justin Lall
2673-3W 50 10062Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2433-3S  -506894G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1723-3W  -11039123Robert Munson & Mike MunsonKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1842-2E  -11039123Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2082-2W  -11039123Ron Smith & Linda SmithLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
16132-2E  -14022140Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
21103-3E  -14022140Carson Arnett & Richard LoganJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠986
AK9
T7
♣K6543
 
♠53
QT8742
A83
♣AJ
  ♠KJT72
-
KQJ652
♣T2
  ♠AQ4
J653
94
♣Q987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
974S=EC7 -4201161Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
345S-1EC850 7884Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa
610       Andrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata&
822S+2ED9 -17011151Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
155D-1ECQ50 7884Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2313NT-3W 100 13923Jane Ball & Arnold FisherJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1495-5E 50 7884Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
15115-5E 50 7884Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
16133NT-3W 50 7884K Fung & Marin MarinovKevin Castner & David Gold
1725-5E 50 7884Dan Chocron & Atul RaiWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1842-2W 50 7884Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2083NT-3W 50 7884Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
21105-5E 50 7884Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherSheng Li & Weishu Wu
2432-2W 50 7884Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2552-2E 50 7884Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
2672-2W 50 7884Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
1964-4E  -13027135Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
22123NT-3W  -4004158Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanSharon Horton & Rahn Smith

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1492-2W 100 13923Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
1723NT-3W 100 13923Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
15113NT-3W 50 7884Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1843NT-3W 50 7884Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2082-2W 50 7884Danny Sprung & Joann SprungAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
21103NT-3W 50 7884Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
22125-5E 50 7884Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2673NT-3W 50 7884Leo Bell & Jan JansmaBob Etter & Mark Ralph
16134-4E  -13027135Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2313-3E  -13027135Jack Lacy & Tom BreedSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2434-4E  -13027135Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2554-4E  -15019143Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1964-4E  -4201161Vic Quiros & Bill ParksAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2673-3W 150 1593Rui Wang & Xin LiNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
15113NT-3W 100 13923Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1723NT-3E 100 13923Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1963NT-3W 100 13923Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
21102-2W 100 13923Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
1495-5E 50 7884Robert Brady & Howard LiuKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
16135-5E 50 7884Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
1845-5E 50 7884Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
2085-5E 50 7884Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerRose Yan & Jiang Gu
22122-2W 50 7884Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2433NT-3W 50 7884Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
2553NT-3W 50 7884Christian Jolly & Sean GannonThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2312-2E  -17011151Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1723-3W 150 1593Robert Lupton & Bob MartinMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1492-2W 100 13923Claude Vogel & George JacobsBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
22123NT-3W 100 13923Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
16132-2W 50 7884Naren Gupta & Morten BildeBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1842-2W 50 7884Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2083NT-3W 50 7884David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
21105-5E 50 7884Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonFred King & Tim Crank
2312-2W 50 7884Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2436-6E 50 7884Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2673NT-3W 50 7884Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
1962-2E  -11034128Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
15112-2E  -17011151Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2552-2E  -17011151Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2313NT-3E 200 1620Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1492-2E 100 13923Robert Blanchard & William PollackSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
1723NT-3W 100 13923Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2672-2W 100 13923Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
16133NT-3W 50 7884Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1842-2W 50 7884R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
1963NT-3W 50 7884Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2083NT-3W 50 7884Adam Grossack & Victor KingMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
21102-2W 50 7884Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerEric Leong & Jeff Hand
2433-3E  -13027135Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2554-4W  -13027135Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
15114-4E  -15019143Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
22123-3E  -17011151Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1492-2W 100 13923Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1722-2W 100 13923Robert Munson & Mike MunsonKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1963NT-3W 100 13923Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2083NT-3W 100 13923Ron Smith & Linda SmithLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
22123NT-3W 100 13923Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2672-2W 100 13923Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
15115-5E 50 7884Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
16135-5E 50 7884Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1845-5E 50 7884Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2313NT-3W 50 7884William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2435-5E 50 7884G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2555-5E 50 7884Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraJoe Grue & Justin Lall
21103-3E  -17011151Carson Arnett & Richard LoganJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AQ97
-
QJ8653
♣A93
 
♠K4
J4
AKT74
♣QT82
  ♠J3
AQ9865
2
♣K654
  ♠T8652
KT732
9
♣J7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S-1SH4 -10050112Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
454Hx-2ED9500 12933Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
107       &Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
934Hx-3ED9800 1557Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
264Hx-2ED9500 12933Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2664x-4E 1100 1611Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
16124x-4E 800 1557K Fung & Marin MarinovSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
1484-4S 620 14517Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
1714-4E 500 12933Dan Chocron & Atul RaiJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1833-3E 200 9963Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2542-2N 170 8478Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
22113-3E 100 6597Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
1954-4S  -10050112Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
15104x-4S  -20032130Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterSheng Li & Weishu Wu
23134x-4S  -20032130Jane Ball & Arnold FisherKevin Castner & David Gold
2072x-2E  -6709153Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2192x-2E  -6709153Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
2422x-2W  -6709153Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerWayne Burt & Vincent Messina

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2545x-5E 1100 1611Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
1955x-5W 500 12933Vic Quiros & Bill ParksGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
2075x-5E 500 12933Danny Sprung & Joann SprungBob Etter & Mark Ralph
15104-4E 300 11547Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
1483x-3E 200 9963Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
1713NT-3W 200 9963Michael Bodell & Alan MalloySomers Collins & Bo Liu
2663x-3E 200 9963Leo Bell & Jan JansmaAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1833-3E 100 6597Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
22113-3E 100 6597Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
23134-4S  -10050112Jack Lacy & Tom BreedMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
16124x-4N  -20032130Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2424x-4N  -20032130Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2192x-2E  -6709153Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16123x-3S 730 15012Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2664x-4E 500 12933Rui Wang & Xin LiXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1483x-3E 200 9963Robert Brady & Howard LiuRose Yan & Jiang Gu
1832x-2E 200 9963Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1954x-4E 200 9963Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
23133x-3E 200 9963Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2422x-2E 200 9963Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
22112NT-2W 100 6597Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
2542NT-2W 100 6597Christian Jolly & Sean GannonMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1714-4S  -10050112Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
15104x-4S  -20032130Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2192x-2E  -6709153Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2074x-4S  -8000162Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerNader Hanna & Atef Aziz

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23134-4N 620 14517Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
15102x-2E 500 12933Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmFred King & Tim Crank
1714x-4E 500 12933Robert Lupton & Bob MartinMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1834x-4E 500 12933Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2073NTx-3W 500 12933David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
2422x-2E 200 9963Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2662x-2E 200 9963Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
16124-4S  -10050112Naren Gupta & Morten BildeStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2194x-4N  -20032130Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
22113-3N  -20032130Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2543-3N  -20032130Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1484-4S  -30020142Claude Vogel & George JacobsSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
1954-4S  -30020142Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1954x-4E 800 1557Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1714-4S 620 14517Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2664-4S 620 14517Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2074x-4E 500 12933Adam Grossack & Victor KingMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
15102x-2E 200 9963Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinEric Leong & Jeff Hand
16122-2S 140 7884Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2543-3N 140 7884Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2193NT-3W 100 6597Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
23133-3E 100 6597Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
22114-4N  -10050112Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1482NT-2E  -12042120Robert Blanchard & William PollackMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
2424-4S  -20032130Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1833-3N  -30020142R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirRobert Todd & Garth Yettick

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2195x-5E 800 1557Carson Arnett & Richard LoganGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
15103x-3E 500 12933Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
16124-4E 300 11547Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
22113x-3E 200 9963Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2542x-2E 200 9963Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
1713-3S 140 7884Robert Munson & Mike MunsonAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
1953-3S 140 7884Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianJoe Grue & Justin Lall
2072-2S 140 7884Ron Smith & Linda SmithSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
1483NT-3W 100 6597Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
2424-4N  -10050112G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1832x-2E  -6709153Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
23132x-2E  -6709153William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2662x-2E  -6709153Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠Q
KQJ83
AJ3
♣8654
 
♠A84
AT4
97542
♣K3
  ♠T653
7
KQT6
♣JT92
  ♠KJ972
9652
8
♣AQ7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+1NDK450 12933Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
454H=NDK420 6993Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
107       &Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
934Hx=NS5590 1566Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
264H=NCJ420 6993Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16124-4N 450 12933K Fung & Marin MarinovSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
1954-4E 450 12933Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
23134-4N 450 12933Jane Ball & Arnold FisherKevin Castner & David Gold
2664-4N 450 12933Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
1484-4N 420 6993Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
1834-4N 420 6993Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2074-4N 420 6993Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2194-4N 420 6993Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
22114-4N 420 6993Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
15105x-5W 300 28134Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1713-3N 170 15147Dan Chocron & Atul RaiJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2543-3S 170 15147Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2425-5N  -501161Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerWayne Burt & Vincent Messina

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2195x-5N 650 1584Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
15105x-5W 500 1539Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
22114-4N 480 15012Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
2074-4N 450 12933Danny Sprung & Joann SprungBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2424-4N 450 12933Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1714-4S 420 6993Michael Bodell & Alan MalloySomers Collins & Bo Liu
1834-4N 420 6993Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1954-4N 420 6993Vic Quiros & Bill ParksGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
23134-4N 420 6993Jack Lacy & Tom BreedMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2664-4N 420 6993Leo Bell & Jan JansmaAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1483-3N 200 25137Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
16123-3N 170 15147Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2544-4N  -501161Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2424x-4N 690 1602Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
15104-4N 450 12933Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2194-4N 450 12933Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
22114-4N 450 12933Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
2664-4N 450 12933Rui Wang & Xin LiXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1484-4N 420 6993Robert Brady & Howard LiuRose Yan & Jiang Gu
16124-4N 420 6993Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1714-4N 420 6993Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1834-4N 420 6993Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1954-4N 420 6993Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2074-4N 420 6993Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
23134-4N 420 6993Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2544-4N 420 6993Christian Jolly & Sean GannonMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1484-4N 450 12933Claude Vogel & George JacobsSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
1834-4N 450 12933Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
15104-4S 420 6993Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmFred King & Tim Crank
16124-4N 420 6993Naren Gupta & Morten BildeStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1714-4N 420 6993Robert Lupton & Bob MartinMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1954-4N 420 6993Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
22114-4N 420 6993Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
23134-4N 420 6993Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2424-4N 420 6993Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2664-4N 420 6993Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2073-3N 200 25137David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
2193-3N 170 15147Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
2543-3N 170 15147Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanSteve Chen & Sarah Chen

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2074-4N 450 12933Adam Grossack & Victor KingMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
22114-4S 450 12933Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
23134-4N 450 12933Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2664-4N 450 12933Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
1484-4N 420 6993Robert Blanchard & William PollackMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
15104-4N 420 6993Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinEric Leong & Jeff Hand
16124-4N 420 6993Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1714-4N 420 6993Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1954-4N 420 6993Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2424-4N 420 6993Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2544-4N 420 6993Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2193-3N 170 15147Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
1833x-3W 100 5157R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirRobert Todd & Garth Yettick

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2075x-5W 800 1620Ron Smith & Linda SmithSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2425x-5W 500 1539G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
16124-4N 450 12933Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1834-4N 450 12933Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2194-4N 450 12933Carson Arnett & Richard LoganGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1484-4N 420 6993Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1954-4N 420 6993Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianJoe Grue & Justin Lall
22114-4N 420 6993Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
23134-4N 420 6993William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2544-4N 420 6993Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
15103-3N 170 15147Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
2662-2S 170 15147Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
1714x-4W 100 5157Robert Munson & Mike MunsonAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠K9762
A62
JT75
♣6
 
♠43
KT4
KQ8
♣QJT92
  ♠T5
J953
A642
♣543
  ♠AQJ8
Q87
93
♣AK87
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S+1SCQ650 1548Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
454S=NH3620 7686Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
107       &Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
934S+1NCQ650 1548Lucia Tudor & Paul BoraRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel
264S=SDK620 7686Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1824-4S 650 1548Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1594-4N 620 7686Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
16114-4S 620 7686K Fung & Marin MarinovEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
17134-4S 620 7686Dan Chocron & Atul RaiKevin Castner & David Gold
1944-4S 620 7686Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2064-4S 620 7686Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2184-4S 620 7686Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
22104-4S 620 7686Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanSheng Li & Weishu Wu
23124-4S 620 7686Jane Ball & Arnold FisherSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2414-4S 620 7686Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2534-4N 620 7686Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2654-4N 620 7686Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1472-2S 170 3159Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1594-4S 620 7686Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
16114-4N 620 7686Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
17134-4S 620 7686Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
1824-4S 620 7686Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1944-4S 620 7686Vic Quiros & Bill ParksDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2064-4S 620 7686Danny Sprung & Joann SprungAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
2184-4S 620 7686Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
22104-4S 620 7686Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
23124-4S 620 7686Jack Lacy & Tom BreedArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2414-4S 620 7686Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2534-4S 620 7686Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2654-4S 620 7686Leo Bell & Jan JansmaGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1472-2S 170 3159Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeBob Etter & Mark Ralph

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23125x-5W 1100 1620Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1474-4S 620 7686Robert Brady & Howard LiuNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
1594-4N 620 7686Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
16114-4S 620 7686Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
17134-4S 620 7686Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
1824-4S 620 7686Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1944-4S 620 7686Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
2064-4S 620 7686Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2184-4S 620 7686Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesRose Yan & Jiang Gu
22104-4S 620 7686Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2414-4N 620 7686Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2534-4S 620 7686Christian Jolly & Sean GannonValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
2654-4N 620 7686Rui Wang & Xin LiThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23124-4S 650 1548Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1474-4S 620 7686Claude Vogel & George JacobsZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
1594-4S 620 7686Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
16114-4S 620 7686Naren Gupta & Morten BildeJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
17134-4S 620 7686Robert Lupton & Bob MartinBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1824-4S 620 7686Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1944-4N 620 7686Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2064-4S 620 7686David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2184-4S 620 7686Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
22104-4S 620 7686Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidFred King & Tim Crank
2414-4S 620 7686Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2534-4S 620 7686Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2654-4S 620 7686Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2654-4S 650 1548Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1474-4N 620 7686Robert Blanchard & William PollackMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
1594-4S 620 7686Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
16114-4S 620 7686Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
17134-4S 620 7686Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1824-4S 620 7686R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1944-4S 620 7686Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2064-4S 620 7686Adam Grossack & Victor KingDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2184-4S 620 7686Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
22104-4N 620 7686Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensEric Leong & Jeff Hand
23124-4S 620 7686Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2414-4S 620 7686Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2534-4S 620 7686Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleRobert Todd & Garth Yettick

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16114-4N 650 1548Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
22104-4S 650 1548Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
1474-4S 620 7686Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
1594-4S 620 7686Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1824-4S 620 7686Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1944-4S 620 7686Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2064-4S 620 7686Ron Smith & Linda SmithBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2184-4S 620 7686Carson Arnett & Richard LoganLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
23124-4S 620 7686William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2414-4S 620 7686G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2534-4S 620 7686Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2654-4S 620 7686Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornJoe Grue & Justin Lall
17134-4S  -1000162Robert Munson & Mike MunsonBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠KQ2
A95
KQ98
♣AT9
 
♠63
JT72
742
♣KQ42
  ♠98
K86
AT65
♣J865
  ♠AJT754
Q43
J3
♣73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
374S=SCK420 49113Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
294S+1NS9450 12438Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
564S+2ND6480 1620Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
810       Abigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian&
144S=SCK420 49113Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1824-4S 450 12438Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2064-4S 450 12438Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
23124-4S 450 12438Jane Ball & Arnold FisherSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2414-4S 450 12438Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2654-4S 450 12438Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1474-4S 420 49113Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
1594-4N 420 49113Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
16114-4N 420 49113K Fung & Marin MarinovEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
17134-4S 420 49113Dan Chocron & Atul RaiKevin Castner & David Gold
1944-4S 420 49113Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2184-4S 420 49113Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
2534-4N 420 49113Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
22106-6S  -500162Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanSheng Li & Weishu Wu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16114-4S 450 12438Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1824-4S 450 12438Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2064-4N 450 12438Danny Sprung & Joann SprungAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
2414-4N 450 12438Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2534-4S 450 12438Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1474-4S 420 49113Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeBob Etter & Mark Ralph
1594-4S 420 49113Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
17134-4N 420 49113Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
1944-4S 420 49113Vic Quiros & Bill ParksDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2184-4S 420 49113Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
22104-4S 420 49113Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
23124-4S 420 49113Jack Lacy & Tom BreedArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2654-4S 420 49113Leo Bell & Jan JansmaGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2413NT-3N 460 1602Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1474-4S 450 12438Robert Brady & Howard LiuNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
16114-4S 450 12438Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
17134-4S 450 12438Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
1944-4S 450 12438Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
22104-4N 450 12438Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
23124-4S 450 12438Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2534-4S 450 12438Christian Jolly & Sean GannonValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1594-4S 420 49113Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2064-4N 420 49113Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2184-4S 420 49113Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2653NT-3N 400 6156Rui Wang & Xin LiThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
1823-3N 200 2160Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474-4S 450 12438Claude Vogel & George JacobsZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
16114-4S 450 12438Naren Gupta & Morten BildeJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
1824-4N 450 12438Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2064-4S 450 12438David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2184-4S 450 12438Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
22104-4S 450 12438Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidFred King & Tim Crank
2534-4S 450 12438Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
1594-4S 420 49113Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
17134-4S 420 49113Robert Lupton & Bob MartinBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1944-4S 420 49113Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
23124-4S 420 49113Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2414-4S 420 49113Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2654-4S 420 49113Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1474-4N 450 12438Robert Blanchard & William PollackMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
16114-4S 450 12438Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
2064-4S 450 12438Adam Grossack & Victor KingDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2184-4S 450 12438Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
22104-4S 450 12438Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensEric Leong & Jeff Hand
23124-4S 450 12438Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
17134-4S 420 49113Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1824-4S 420 49113R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1944-4S 420 49113Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2534-4S 420 49113Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2654-4S 420 49113Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1593NT-3N 400 6156Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
2413NT-3N 400 6156Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16114-4N 450 12438Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
22104-4S 450 12438Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
23124-4S 450 12438William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2534-4N 450 12438Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1474-4N 420 49113Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
1594-4S 420 49113Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
17134-4S 420 49113Robert Munson & Mike MunsonBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1824-4S 420 49113Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1944-4S 420 49113Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2064-4S 420 49113Ron Smith & Linda SmithBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2184-4S 420 49113Carson Arnett & Richard LoganLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
2414-4S 420 49113G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2654-4S 420 49113Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornJoe Grue & Justin Lall

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q9853
9
J654
♣T82
 
♠7
QJ73
AKQT
♣K753
  ♠K4
AKT65
9872
♣AQ
  ♠AJT62
842
3
♣J964
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
375H=ED3 -45014814Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
296H=ESA -98054108Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
564H+2ED3 -48013131Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
810       Abigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian&
146H=ESA -98054108Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1816NT-6E 50 1611Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2526NT-6W 50 1611Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1465-5E  -48013131Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
17125-5E  -48013131Dan Chocron & Atul RaiSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
1935-5E  -48013131Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2054-4E  -48013131Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
2294-4E  -48013131Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
24136x-6S  -80011151Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerKevin Castner & David Gold
1586-6E  -98054108Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
16106-6E  -98054108K Fung & Marin MarinovSheng Li & Weishu Wu
2176-6E  -98054108Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
23116-6E  -98054108Jane Ball & Arnold FisherEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2646-6E  -98054108Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumMike Cailean & Stephen Tu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23115x-5N  -50011448Jack Lacy & Tom BreedDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1466-6E  -98054108Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1586-6E  -98054108Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
16106-6E  -98054108Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
17126-6E  -98054108Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1816-6E  -98054108Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1936-6E  -98054108Vic Quiros & Bill ParksCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2056-6E  -98054108Danny Sprung & Joann SprungGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
2176-6E  -98054108Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2296-6E  -98054108Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
24136-6E  -98054108Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2526-6E  -98054108Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2646-6E  -98054108Leo Bell & Jan JansmaDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1934x-4S  -3001548Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
2294x-4S  -3001548Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2175-5E  -48013131Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
1466-6E  -98054108Robert Brady & Howard LiuXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1586-6W  -98054108Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansRose Yan & Jiang Gu
16106-6E  -98054108Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
17126-6E  -98054108Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1816-6E  -98054108Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2056-6E  -98054108Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
23116-6E  -98054108Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
24136-6E  -98054108Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2526-6E  -98054108Christian Jolly & Sean GannonGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
2646-6E  -98054108Rui Wang & Xin LiMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2294x-4S  -3001548Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
1585-5E  -48013131Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
23114-4E  -48013131Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2644-4E  -48013131Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1466-6E  -98054108Claude Vogel & George JacobsJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
16106-6E  -98054108Naren Gupta & Morten BildeFred King & Tim Crank
17126-6E  -98054108Robert Lupton & Bob MartinStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1816-6E  -98054108Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1936-6E  -98054108Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2056-6E  -98054108David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
2176-6E  -98054108Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
24136-6E  -98054108Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2526-6E  -98054108Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1584x-4S  -3001548Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
1934x-4S  -3001548Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
16104-4E  -48013131Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergEric Leong & Jeff Hand
23114-4E  -48013131Cristal Nell & Andre AsburySally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1466-6E  -98054108Robert Blanchard & William PollackDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
17126-6E  -98054108Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1816-6E  -98054108R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2056-6E  -98054108Adam Grossack & Victor KingRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2176-6E  -98054108Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2296-6E  -98054108Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
24136-6E  -98054108Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2526-6E  -98054108Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2646-6E  -98054108Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1464-4E  -48013131Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
1935-5E  -48013131Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2174-4E  -48013131Carson Arnett & Richard LoganSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2525-5E  -48013131Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
24136x-6S  -80011151G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1586-6E  -98054108Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
16106-6E  -98054108Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
17126-6E  -98054108Robert Munson & Mike MunsonPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1816-6E  -98054108Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2056-6E  -98054108Ron Smith & Linda SmithJoe Grue & Justin Lall
2296-6E  -98054108Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
23116-6E  -98054108William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2646-6E  -98054108Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠Q87
2
QJ98432
♣J9
 
♠92
AJ96
K7
♣AQT54
  ♠A53
87
AT6
♣K7632
  ♠KJT64
KQT543
5
♣8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
373NT+1EHK -4306993Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
295Hx-5SC5 -14000162Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
565C=EH3 -40010953Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
810       Abigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian&
144C-2EHK100 1566Andi Ghiusan & Marius OrosanAndreea Orosan & Petru Plesa

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1814-4E  -15014418Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
16105-5E  -40010953K Fung & Marin MarinovSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1935-5E  -40010953Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2055-5E  -40010953Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
2175-5E  -40010953Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2293NT-3E  -4306993Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
24133NT-3E  -4306993Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerKevin Castner & David Gold
2643NT-3W  -4306993Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
1463NT-3E  -46045117Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
17123NT-3E  -46045117Dan Chocron & Atul RaiSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
23113NT-3E  -46045117Jane Ball & Arnold FisherEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
1584x-4S  -80016146Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
2524x-4S  -80016146Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyWayne Burt & Vincent Messina

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2644-4N  -15014418Leo Bell & Jan JansmaDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
16103NT-3E  -40010953Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
1815-5E  -40010953Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1933NT-3E  -40010953Vic Quiros & Bill ParksCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2175-5E  -40010953Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsBob Etter & Mark Ralph
23113NT-3W  -40010953Jack Lacy & Tom BreedDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1463NT-3E  -4306993Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1583NT-3E  -4306993Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
2053NT-3E  -4306993Danny Sprung & Joann SprungGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
24133NT-3W  -46045117Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
17124x-4S  -80016146Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2524x-4S  -80016146Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2293x-3S  -11005157Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
23112-2S 110 1593Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1462x-2N  -20013824Robert Brady & Howard LiuXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1933x-3N  -20013824Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1815-5E  -40010953Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2053NT-3E  -40010953Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2175-5W  -40010953Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
24135-5E  -40010953Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2523NT-3W  -40010953Christian Jolly & Sean GannonGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1583NT-3E  -46045117Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansRose Yan & Jiang Gu
16103NT-3W  -46045117Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
17123NT-3E  -49033129Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2293x-3N  -50028134Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2644x-4S  -11005157Rui Wang & Xin LiMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2642x-2N 670 1620Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2056-6E 50 15210David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
2296-6E 50 15210Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
1933-3S  -10014814Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
1464-4N  -20013824Claude Vogel & George JacobsJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
1813NT-3E  -40010953Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
23115-5E  -40010953Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2525-5E  -40010953Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1583NT-3W  -4306993Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
24133NT-3E  -46045117Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2173NT-3W  -49033129Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
16104x-4N  -80016146Naren Gupta & Morten BildeFred King & Tim Crank
17124x-4N  -11005157Robert Lupton & Bob MartinStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1932-2S 110 1593Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2644-4E  -15014418Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
1813NT-3W  -40010953R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2053NT-3E  -40010953Adam Grossack & Victor KingRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2175-5E  -40010953Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
17125-5E  -4208478Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
1463NT-3E  -4306993Robert Blanchard & William PollackDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
24133NT-3E  -4306993Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2523NT-3E  -4306993Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1583NT-3W  -46045117Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
16103x-3N  -50028134Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergEric Leong & Jeff Hand
2293x-3N  -50028134Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
23115x-5E  -55024138Cristal Nell & Andre AsburySally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2296-6E 50 15210Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
16102NT-2W  -24013428Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
1585-5E  -40010953Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1815-5E  -40010953Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2645-5E  -40010953Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
17123NT-3E  -4306993Robert Munson & Mike MunsonPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2173NT-3E  -4306993Carson Arnett & Richard LoganSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
2523NT-3W  -4306993Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1463NT-3W  -46045117Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
1933NT-3E  -46045117Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2053x-3N  -80016146Ron Smith & Linda SmithJoe Grue & Justin Lall
23113x-3S  -80016146William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
24134x-4S  -11005157G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T
JT54
QJ54
♣A862
 
♠A4
AKQ3
3
♣JT9753
  ♠Q98753
98
T96
♣KQ
  ♠KJ62
762
AK872
♣4
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
254D-1SHA -5036126Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
483C+1ED3 -13013149Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
315Dx-2SSA -3008154Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
672D+1NH2110 8379Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
109       &Lucia Tudor & Paul Bora

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1454-4W 200 12933Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
17114-4E 200 12933Dan Chocron & Atul RaiEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2164-4E 200 12933Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
1923-3S 110 8379Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2043-3S 110 8379Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2283-3S 110 8379Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
23103-3S 110 8379Jane Ball & Arnold FisherSheng Li & Weishu Wu
24123-3S 110 8379Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2513-3N 110 8379Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1693-3E 100 47115K Fung & Marin MarinovSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
18133-3E 100 47115Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonKevin Castner & David Gold
2634-4S  -5036126Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1572-2W  -14010152Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1924x-4E 500 1584Vic Quiros & Bill ParksAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
24123x-3S 470 15012Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1454x-4W 200 12933Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1694x-4W 200 12933Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
2164-4E 200 12933Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
2514-4E 200 12933Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2043-3S 110 8379Danny Sprung & Joann SprungDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
23103-3S 110 8379Jack Lacy & Tom BreedJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
2633-3S 110 8379Leo Bell & Jan JansmaCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2284x-4S  -10026136Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
17112-2E  -11018144Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1573-3W  -13013149Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaBob Etter & Mark Ralph
18134x-4W  -7103159Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2044x-4E 500 1584Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1695-5E 300 14616Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
1454-4E 200 12933Robert Brady & Howard LiuThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2283x-3E 200 12933Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoRose Yan & Jiang Gu
1573-3S 110 8379Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
1923-3S 110 8379Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
2163-3S 110 8379Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2513-3E 100 47115Christian Jolly & Sean GannonAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
18134-4S  -5036126Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
23104-4S  -5036126Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
24124-4S  -5036126Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2634x-4S  -10026136Rui Wang & Xin LiValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
17112x-2W  -5806156Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1453x-3S 470 15012Claude Vogel & George JacobsCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
1694-4E 200 12933Naren Gupta & Morten BildeBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
23103x-3E 200 12933Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergFred King & Tim Crank
2634-4E 200 12933Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
1573-3S 110 8379Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
18133-3S 110 8379Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2163-3S 110 8379Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2283-3S 110 8379Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
24123-3S 110 8379Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
17113-3E 100 47115Robert Lupton & Bob MartinJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2044-4W 100 47115David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1924x-4S  -10026136Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2513-3W  -11018144Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1453x-3E 500 1584Robert Blanchard & William PollackRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
18135x-5W 500 1584R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2635x-5W 500 1584Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1924x-4W 200 12933Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2164-4E 200 12933Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
23104-4E 200 12933Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyEric Leong & Jeff Hand
17113-3S 110 8379Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
2043-3S 110 8379Adam Grossack & Victor KingJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2283-3S 110 8379Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
1694-4W 100 47115Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
1574x-4S  -10026136Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
24122-2E  -11018144Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2513x-3W  -8700162Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2043x-3S 470 15012Ron Smith & Linda SmithEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
24124x-4W 200 12933G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1453-3S 110 8379Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1573-3S 110 8379Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackaySidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
17113-3S 110 8379Robert Munson & Mike MunsonAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
18133-3S 110 8379Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1923-3S 110 8379Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
2163-3S 110 8379Carson Arnett & Richard LoganBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2283-3S 110 8379Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
23103-3S 110 8379William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
2633-3S 110 8379Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1695-5N  -10026136Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
2514x-4W  -7103159Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AJ8
-
AQJT53
♣AT43
 
♠754
KJT84
97
♣875
  ♠KQ96
7653
42
♣QJ9
  ♠T32
AQ92
K86
♣K62
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
255D=ND6600 8181Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
485D+1NS3620 9072Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
313NT+1SS4630 10161Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
675D=NDQ600 8181Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
109       &Lucia Tudor & Paul Bora

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18133NT-3S 690 14616Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonKevin Castner & David Gold
2513NT-3S 690 14616Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1693NT-3S 660 12438K Fung & Marin MarinovSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
23103NT-3N 630 10161Jane Ball & Arnold FisherSheng Li & Weishu Wu
24123NT-3S 630 10161Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
1456-6N  -10039123Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1576-6N  -10039123Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
17116-6N  -10039123Dan Chocron & Atul RaiEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2046-6N  -10039123Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2166-6N  -10039123Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2286-6N  -10039123Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
2636-6N  -10039123Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1926-6N  -2003159Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithWayne Burt & Vincent Messina

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24126-6N 1370 1593Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2283NT-3S 690 14616Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
23103NT-3S 690 14616Jack Lacy & Tom BreedJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
1693NT-3N 660 12438Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
17113NT-3N 660 12438Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1573NT-3S 630 10161Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2163NT-3S 630 10161Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
18135-5N 600 8181Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2635-5N 600 8181Leo Bell & Jan JansmaCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1456-6N  -10039123Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1926-6N  -10039123Vic Quiros & Bill ParksAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2046-6N  -10039123Danny Sprung & Joann SprungDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2516-6N  -10039123Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinSomers Collins & Bo Liu

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2046-6N 1370 1593Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1693NT-3S 690 14616Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
1453NT-3N 660 12438Robert Brady & Howard LiuThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2163NT-3N 660 12438Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2283NT-3N 660 12438Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2515-5N 600 8181Christian Jolly & Sean GannonAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1576-6N  -10039123Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
18136-6N  -10039123Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
23106-6N  -10039123Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
24126-6N  -10039123Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2636-6N  -10039123Rui Wang & Xin LiValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
17117-7N  -2003159Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1926-6N  -2003159Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1453NT-3S 690 14616Claude Vogel & George JacobsCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
24123NT-3S 690 14616Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
17113NT-3N 660 12438Robert Lupton & Bob MartinJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
1923NT-3N 660 12438Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2163NT-3S 630 10161Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
1575-5N 600 8181Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
2515-5N 600 8181Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1696-6N  -10039123Naren Gupta & Morten BildeBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
18136-6N  -10039123Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2046-6N  -10039123David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2286-6N  -10039123Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
23106-6N  -10039123Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergFred King & Tim Crank
2636-6N  -10039123Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1926-6N 1370 1593Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
23103NT-3S 690 14616Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyEric Leong & Jeff Hand
1573NT-3N 660 12438Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
1693NT-3N 660 12438Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
1453NT-3N 630 10161Robert Blanchard & William PollackRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2633NT-3N 630 10161Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
2165-5N 600 8181Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
17116-6N  -10039123Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
18136-6N  -10039123R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2046-6N  -10039123Adam Grossack & Victor KingJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2286-6S  -10039123Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
24126-6N  -10039123Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2516-6N  -10039123Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1926-6N 1370 1593Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
1453NT-3S 690 14616Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerJoe Grue & Justin Lall
18133NT-3N 660 12438Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2043NT-3N 660 12438Ron Smith & Linda SmithEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
23103NT-3N 660 12438William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
17113NT-3N 630 10161Robert Munson & Mike MunsonAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2163NT-3N 630 10161Carson Arnett & Richard LoganBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2634-4N 150 7290Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1576-6N  -10039123Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackaySidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
1696-6N  -10039123Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
2286-6N  -10039123Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
24126-6N  -10039123G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2516NT-6S  -2003159Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠753
KJ642
QT8
♣Q6
 
♠KQ2
T
K7652
♣K985
  ♠JT4
AQ98
A9
♣JT42
  ♠A986
753
J43
♣A73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252D=ESA -9015012Valer Chira & Ciprian OpreanLetitia Kiss & Zoltan Kiss
483NT-1ES750 1575Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian
313NT=WCQ -40030132Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
672NT+1ED2 -1507092Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
109       &Lucia Tudor & Paul Bora

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17103NT-3W 50 1575Dan Chocron & Atul RaiSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1443-3E  -13010359Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
18123-3E  -13010359Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2153-3E  -13010359Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
24113-3E  -13010359Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
1562NT-2E  -1507092Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
1682NT-2E  -1507092K Fung & Marin MarinovAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
1911NT-1E  -1507092Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2031NT-1W  -1507092Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2273NT-3E  -40030132Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2623NT-3E  -40030132Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2392x-2N  -11004158Jane Ball & Arnold FisherSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
25132x-2S  -11004158Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyKevin Castner & David Gold

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1561NT-1E  -12012933Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
17102NT-2W  -12012933Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
18121NT-1E  -12012933Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2031NT-1E  -12012933Danny Sprung & Joann SprungCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
1443-3E  -13010359Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2153-3E  -13010359Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
1912NT-2E  -1507092Vic Quiros & Bill ParksSomers Collins & Bo Liu
25132NT-2E  -1507092Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2621NT-1E  -1507092Leo Bell & Jan JansmaAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
24111NT-1E  -18044118Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
2273NT-3E  -40030132Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerBob Etter & Mark Ralph
1682x-2N  -80012150Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
2392x-2N  -80012150Jack Lacy & Tom BreedDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1563NT-3E 50 1575Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1683NT-3E 50 1575Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinRose Yan & Jiang Gu
18122NT-2W  -12012933Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2031NT-1E  -12012933Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
2151NT-1W  -12012933Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
1913-3E  -13010359Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
24111NT-1E  -1507092Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
2622NT-2E  -1507092Rui Wang & Xin LiGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1442NT-2E  -18044118Robert Brady & Howard LiuMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
2273NT-3E  -40030132Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
25133NT-3E  -43020142Christian Jolly & Sean GannonJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
17102x-2N  -11004158Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2392x-2N  -11004158Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1443NT-3E 50 1575Claude Vogel & George JacobsSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2035-5W 50 1575David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2392NT-2W  -12012933Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
24112NT-2E  -12012933Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
18123-3E  -13010359Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1913-3E  -13010359Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
25133-3E  -13010359Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1561NT-1E  -1507092Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2152NT-2W  -1507092Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
2272NT-2E  -1507092Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
1682NT-2E  -18044118Naren Gupta & Morten BildeSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
17101NT-1E  -18044118Robert Lupton & Bob MartinFred King & Tim Crank
2623NT-3E  -43020142Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1443-3E  -11014517Robert Blanchard & William PollackJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
17103-3E  -11014517Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanEric Leong & Jeff Hand
2031-1E  -11014517Adam Grossack & Victor KingRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
18123-3E  -13010359R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
25133-3E  -13010359Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1561NT-1E  -1507092Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
1911NT-1E  -1507092Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2271NT-1E  -1507092Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
24112NT-2E  -1507092Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
2622NT-2E  -1507092Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2151NT-1E  -18044118Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2391NT-1E  -18044118Cristal Nell & Andre AsburySartaj Hans & Peter Gill
1683NT-3E  -43020142Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
24113-3W  -11014517G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
1562NT-2W  -12012933Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
17102NT-2W  -12012933Robert Munson & Mike MunsonJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
18122NT-2E  -12012933Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2032-2E  -13010359Ron Smith & Linda SmithMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2153-3W  -13010359Carson Arnett & Richard LoganJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1682NT-2E  -1507092Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1911NT-1E  -18044118Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2393NT-3E  -40030132William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
2623NT-3W  -40030132Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
25131x-1N  -50016146Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1442x-2N  -80012150Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2272x-2N  -11004158Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠6
A52
QJ9752
♣542
 
♠KT92
J943
K843
♣T
  ♠A754
K76
6
♣AKJ73
  ♠QJ83
QT8
AT
♣Q986
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
101       &Andi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
363S-1EH8100 10062Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
592C=EDA -908082Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
425Dx-4NH3 -8002160Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
784S-2EDQ200 12735Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17104-4W 300 14616Dan Chocron & Atul RaiSheng Li & Weishu Wu
1914-4E 300 14616Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2394-4E 100 10062Jane Ball & Arnold FisherSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
1682-2N  -508280K Fung & Marin MarinovAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
1443-3N  -1006498Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2033x-3N  -1006498Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2153-3N  -1006498Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
2623-3N  -1006498Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1563-3E  -14036126Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
25133-3E  -14036126Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyKevin Castner & David Gold
24113-3N  -15024138Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
18123x-3N  -30015147Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2273x-3N  -30015147Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18124-4E 300 14616Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1444-4W 200 12735Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
1564-4E 100 10062Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1684-4E 100 10062Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
2034-4W 100 10062Danny Sprung & Joann SprungCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2274-4E 100 10062Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2393-3E 100 10062Jack Lacy & Tom BreedDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
2624-4E 100 10062Leo Bell & Jan JansmaAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
24113-3N  -1006498Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
17103-3E  -14036126Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
1913-3W  -14036126Vic Quiros & Bill ParksSomers Collins & Bo Liu
25132-2E  -14036126Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2153x-3N  -30015147Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17103x-3N 470 1566Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2624-4E 300 14616Rui Wang & Xin LiGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1444-4E 200 12735Robert Brady & Howard LiuMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1684-4E 200 12735Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2274-4E 100 10062Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
1563-3N  -1006498Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
18123x-3N  -1006498Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1913x-3N  -1006498Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2032NTx-2S  -1006498Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
25133x-3N  -1006498Christian Jolly & Sean GannonJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2153-3E  -14036126Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2393-3E  -14036126Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
24111-1E  -14036126Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1563-3E 300 14616Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2394-4E 300 14616Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
2273-3E 200 12735Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
25133NT-3W 200 12735Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
18123-3W 100 10062Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1912-2E 100 10062Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1683-3N  -1006498Naren Gupta & Morten BildeSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
24113-3N  -1006498Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2622-2E  -11048114Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2152-2E  -14036126Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
1443x-3N  -30015147Claude Vogel & George JacobsSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
17104x-4E  -7904158Robert Lupton & Bob MartinFred King & Tim Crank
2032x-2E  -8700162David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1566x-6E 1100 1620Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2154-4E 300 14616Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
24114-4E 300 14616Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
17103-3W 200 12735Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanEric Leong & Jeff Hand
18123-3W 200 12735R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2033x-3E 200 12735Adam Grossack & Victor KingRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1443-3E 100 10062Robert Blanchard & William PollackJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2273-3E 100 10062Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
2624-4W 100 10062Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1682x-2N  -1006498Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
2393-3E  -14036126Cristal Nell & Andre AsburySartaj Hans & Peter Gill
25132-2E  -14036126Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1913x-3N  -5006156Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18124x-4E 800 1602Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
24113x-3E 500 1584G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
1444-4W 300 14616Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2153-3W 200 12735Carson Arnett & Richard LoganJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1564-4E 100 10062Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2033-3E 100 10062Ron Smith & Linda SmithMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2623-3W 100 10062Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
17102x-2N  -1006498Robert Munson & Mike MunsonJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
2393x-3N  -1006498William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1683NTx-3S  -30015147Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1913x-3N  -30015147Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2273x-3N  -30015147Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
25133x-3N  -30015147Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AQ9876
873
T97
♣J
 
♠-
KQJT62
A832
♣732
  ♠KT42
A9
K
♣KQT854
  ♠J53
54
QJ654
♣A96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
101       &Andi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
364H+2WSA -68025137Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
595C-1ESJ100 1539Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
424Sx-3NCK -8008154Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
784H+1WCJ -6508874Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2026-6E 100 1539Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
2264-4W  -62013626Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2383NT-3E  -63013230Jane Ball & Arnold FisherAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
24103NT-3W  -63013230Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerSheng Li & Weishu Wu
25124NT-4E  -63013230Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleySharon Horton & Rahn Smith
1434-4E  -6508874Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1554-4W  -6508874Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
18114-4W  -6508874Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
19134-4W  -6508874Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithKevin Castner & David Gold
2143NT-3E  -66044118Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
1674-4W  -68025137K Fung & Marin MarinovRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
2614-4W  -68025137Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1796-6W  -14301161Dan Chocron & Atul RaiSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1436-6W 100 1539Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
19136NT-6E 100 1539Vic Quiros & Bill ParksMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2026-6W 100 1539Danny Sprung & Joann SprungAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1674-4W  -6508874Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleBob Etter & Mark Ralph
1794-4W  -6508874Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
2144-4W  -6508874Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
2384-4W  -6508874Jack Lacy & Tom BreedAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
24104-4W  -6508874Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
25124-4W  -6508874Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2614-4E  -6508874Leo Bell & Jan JansmaSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1554-4W  -68025137Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
18114-4W  -68025137Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
2266-6W  -14301161Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2146-6W 100 1539Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
19134-4E  -6508874Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2024-4W  -6508874Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
24104-4W  -6508874Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
25124-4W  -6508874Christian Jolly & Sean GannonAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
1673NT-3E  -66044118Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
2383NT-3E  -66044118Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisRose Yan & Jiang Gu
1434-4W  -68025137Robert Brady & Howard LiuValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1554-4W  -68025137Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
1794-4E  -68025137Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
18114-4W  -68025137Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
2614-4W  -68025137Rui Wang & Xin LiAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2266-6E  -13705157Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoXiao Shi & Xinli Gan

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18116-6E 100 1539Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2146-6E 100 1539Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
24106-6W 100 1539Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselFred King & Tim Crank
25126-6W 100 1539Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1434-4W  -6508874Claude Vogel & George JacobsThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
1674-4W  -6508874Naren Gupta & Morten BildeZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
1794-4W  -6508874Robert Lupton & Bob MartinBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
2024-4W  -6508874David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2264-4W  -6508874Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
2384-4W  -6508874Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
2614-4W  -6508874Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1554-4W  -68025137Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
19136-6W  -13705157Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
25123x-3N  -50014022Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2263NT-3E  -60013824Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
1434-4E  -6508874Robert Blanchard & William PollackRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1674-4W  -6508874Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
1795-5W  -6508874Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
18114-4W  -6508874R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
19134-4W  -6508874Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2144-4W  -6508874Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2384-4W  -6508874Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
24104-4W  -6508874Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankEric Leong & Jeff Hand
2614-4W  -6508874Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
1554-4W  -68025137Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
2024-4W  -68025137Adam Grossack & Victor KingAnne Lamport & Liam Milne

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1433-3W  -23014220Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1554-4W  -6508874Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1674-4W  -6508874Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
1794-4W  -6508874Robert Munson & Mike MunsonGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
18114-4W  -6508874Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2024-4W  -6508874Ron Smith & Linda SmithKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
2264-4W  -6508874Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2384-4E  -6508874William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
24104-4W  -6508874G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
25124-4W  -6508874Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
19134-4W  -68025137Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
2144-4W  -68025137Carson Arnett & Richard LoganEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2614-4W  -68025137Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AT62
AQ96
A75
♣84
 
♠KQ53
T43
J4
♣QJ32
  ♠7
K72
KQT8632
♣A7
  ♠J984
J85
9
♣KT965
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
101       &Andi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
364Dx-1ES2100 11349Romeo Selaru & Colea AnghelAndrada Pirtica & Dragos Garneata
594D-1EHJ50 9369Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
425Sx-7NDK -17000162Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaValer Chira & Ciprian Oprean
785D-1ED950 9369Rebeca Baghiu & Alexandru ViorelAbigail Baghiu & Denis Cristorian

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18114-4S 420 1575Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
2384x-4E 300 1539Jane Ball & Arnold FisherAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
2023-3S 170 14418Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1432-2N 140 12834Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
19133-3S 140 12834Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithKevin Castner & David Gold
2263-3S 140 12834Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2613-3E 50 9369Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1553-3S  -506795Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1674-4S  -506795K Fung & Marin MarinovRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
24103-3E  -11028134Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerSheng Li & Weishu Wu
25123-3W  -11028134Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleySharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2143-3E  -1308154Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
1793x-3S  -3006156Dan Chocron & Atul RaiSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2142-2S 170 14418Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
24103-3S 140 12834Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
25122-2S 110 11844Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
1673NTx-3W 100 11349Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2614-4E 100 11349Leo Bell & Jan JansmaSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1433-3E 50 9369Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2263-3E 50 9369Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
1553-3S  -506795Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
2024-4S  -506795Danny Sprung & Joann SprungAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1793-3E  -11028134Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
18113-3E  -11028134Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
19133-3E  -11028134Vic Quiros & Bill ParksMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2383NT-3W  -4302160Jack Lacy & Tom BreedAnant Rathi & Owen Lien

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2614x-4E 300 1539Rui Wang & Xin LiAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1793-3S 140 12834Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2143-3S 140 12834Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1553-3W 50 9369Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2263-3E 50 9369Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1434-4S  -506795Robert Brady & Howard LiuValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
18114-4S  -506795Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
2023-3N  -506795Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
24103-3N  -506795Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
1673-3E  -11028134Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
19133-3E  -11028134Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
2383-3E  -11028134Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisRose Yan & Jiang Gu
25123-3E  -11028134Christian Jolly & Sean GannonAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2384x-4S 590 1620Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
2143x-3S 530 1602Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
2264-4S 420 1575Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
18113-3S 170 14418Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
2022-2S 170 14418David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
1434-4E 50 9369Claude Vogel & George JacobsThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
1553-3E 50 9369Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
25123-3S  -506795Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
1794x-4S  -10052110Robert Lupton & Bob MartinBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
19133-3N  -10052110Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
2613x-3S  -10052110Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1673-3E  -11028134Naren Gupta & Morten BildeZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
24103-3E  -11028134Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselFred King & Tim Crank

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1433-3N 170 14418Robert Blanchard & William PollackRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
18113-3S 140 12834R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
2143-3S 140 12834Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2023NT-3W 50 9369Adam Grossack & Victor KingAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2613-3E 50 9369Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2263-3N  -506795Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
1553-3E  -11028134Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1673-3E  -11028134Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
1793-3E  -11028134Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
2383-3E  -11028134Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
24103-3E  -11028134Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankEric Leong & Jeff Hand
25123-3E  -11028134Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
19133NT-3E  -4004158Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2262-2S 170 14418Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
2613-3S 170 14418Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
24103-3N 140 12834G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
25124-4E 100 11349Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
1433-3E 50 9369Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1553-3E 50 9369Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1793-3E 50 9369Robert Munson & Mike MunsonGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
2023-3E 50 9369Ron Smith & Linda SmithKamla Chawla & Toni Bales
2143-3E 50 9369Carson Arnett & Richard LoganEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
18113-3S  -10052110Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
2383-3N  -10052110William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
1672-2E  -11028134Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
19133-3E  -11028134Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AKJ2
J63
Q632
♣96
 
♠T5
75
AKT754
♣Q75
  ♠Q863
KT
J
♣AJT842
  ♠974
AQ9842
98
♣K3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
893C=ED9 -1100162Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
210       Valer Chira & Ciprian Oprean&
473Dx-1ESK200 10557Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
614Hx-1SDK -1002160Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
534C-1ED9100 16146Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18104x-4E 500 14913Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonSheng Li & Weishu Wu
19125x-5E 500 14913Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
2134-4S 420 13230Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
2494-4S 420 13230Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
2015-5E 300 11745Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
1423-3N 170 7389Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1663-3S 170 7389K Fung & Marin MarinovJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
2253-3S 170 7389Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
26132-2S 170 7389Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumKevin Castner & David Gold
1542-2S 140 35127Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
1783-3S 140 35127Dan Chocron & Atul RaiAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
2373-3S 140 35127Jane Ball & Arnold FisherRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
25113-3N 140 35127Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyEd Schulte & Tom Kniest

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18104x-4S 590 1566Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
2494-4N 420 13230Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
25114-4S 420 13230Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1544-4E 200 10557Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
1784-4W 200 10557Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
1423-3S 170 7389Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
1662-2S 170 7389Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
19123-3S 170 7389Vic Quiros & Bill ParksArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2013-3S 170 7389Danny Sprung & Joann SprungSomers Collins & Bo Liu
2133-3S 170 7389Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
2253-3S 170 7389Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood
26133-3S 140 35127Leo Bell & Jan JansmaMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
2374-4E 100 16146Jack Lacy & Tom BreedBob Etter & Mark Ralph

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
26134x-4E 500 14913Rui Wang & Xin LiJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
19124-4S 420 13230Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2374-4E 200 10557Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
25112x-2W 200 10557Christian Jolly & Sean GannonGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael
1423-3S 170 7389Robert Brady & Howard LiuGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
1542-2N 170 7389Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
1783-3S 170 7389Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuRose Yan & Jiang Gu
18103-3N 170 7389Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2012-2S 170 7389Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
2253-3N 170 7389Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
2492-2N 170 7389Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
1663-3S 140 35127Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
2134-4S  -508154Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
26134-4S 420 13230Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
19123NT-3S 400 12042Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2375-5E 300 11745Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
1425-5E 200 10557Claude Vogel & George JacobsMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2254x-4E 200 10557Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
25113-3S 170 7389Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
1543-3S 140 35127Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
1663-3S 140 35127Naren Gupta & Morten BildeJerry Ranney & Dick Duff
1783-3S 140 35127Robert Lupton & Bob MartinSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
2013-3S 140 35127David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
2493-3S 140 35127Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
18103-3N  -508154Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelFred King & Tim Crank
2134-4S  -508154Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1543NT-3E 500 14913Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis
2373NT-3E 500 14913Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
18104-4S 420 13230R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirEric Leong & Jeff Hand
2134-4S 420 13230Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
1662-2S 170 7389Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
25113-3N 170 7389Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1422-2N 140 35127Robert Blanchard & William PollackAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
1783-3S 140 35127Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
19123-3S 140 35127Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
2013-3S 140 35127Adam Grossack & Victor KingDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2493-3S 140 35127Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
26134-4E 100 16146Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
2254-4S  -508154Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2374x-4E 800 1620William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
18104NT-4W 700 1602Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
2133NT-3E 600 1584Carson Arnett & Richard LoganMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
1664x-4E 500 14913Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
1784-4S 420 13230Robert Munson & Mike MunsonLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
2014-4S 420 13230Ron Smith & Linda SmithAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2254-4S 420 13230Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1544-4E 200 10557Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
19125-5E 200 10557Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2495-5E 200 10557G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
25113-3S 170 7389Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
26133-3S 170 7389Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1424-4S  -508154Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerKamla Chawla & Toni Bales

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠J95432
T7542
T
♣K
 
♠K
-
KQJ986
♣QJT632
  ♠-
AKQ863
753
♣A985
  ♠AQT876
J9
A42
♣74
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
896D=WS2 -137028134Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
210       Valer Chira & Ciprian Oprean&
475S-1NDA -10011250Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
616Sx-2SDK -5008181Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
535S-1NDK -10011250Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2255-5E 500 1539Adam Wildavsky & Michael PolowanBob Hamman & Brian Glubok
1665-5E 100 12636K Fung & Marin MarinovJay Segarra & Scott Stearns
18106-6E 100 12636Eric Greco & Geoff HampsonSheng Li & Weishu Wu
2015-5E 100 12636Mike Cappelletti & Oren KriegelJames Melville & Jacob Morgan
2135-5E 100 12636Theri Andino & Max AeschbacherPiotr Nawrocki & Piotr Wiankowski
1425-5N  -20010161Allan Graves & Richard SchwartzWayne Burt & Vincent Messina
1785x-5S  -20010161Dan Chocron & Atul RaiAdam Meyerson & Elianna Meyerson
2495x-5N  -20010161Ai-Tai Lo & C GanzerSandra Rimstedt & John Hurd
1546x-6S  -5008181Freda Thornbrough & Donald SloterMike Cailean & Stephen Tu
2376x-6S  -5008181Jane Ball & Arnold FisherRadu Nistor & Iulian Christian
19126-6E  -137028134Curt Soloff & Bonnie SmithSharon Horton & Rahn Smith
25116-6E  -137028134Harry Gellis & Sylvia CaleyEd Schulte & Tom Kniest
26136-6W  -137028134Douglas Doub & Franklin MerblumKevin Castner & David Gold

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1426-6E 200 14418Shane Blanchard & Greg HinzeAnkur Rathi & Mahesh Rathi
2017x-7W 200 14418Danny Sprung & Joann SprungSomers Collins & Bo Liu
1666x-6S  -5008181Jovanka Smederevac & Alexander WernleAlan Kudisch & Diana Schuld
2136x-6S  -5008181Steven Reuschlein & Eileen CrippsCenk Tuncok & Sam Dinkin
25116x-6S  -5008181Alan Popkin & Nancy PopkinDale Johannesen & Lynn Johannesen
1545-5W  -62059103Jay Kelkar & Lino D'SouzaDonald Vancil & Lutz Dohnert
1785-5W  -62059103Michael Bodell & Alan MalloyAnant Rathi & Owen Lien
2375-5W  -62059103Jack Lacy & Tom BreedBob Etter & Mark Ralph
2495-5W  -62059103Peggy Ware & Spencer JonesDror Padon & Eldad Ginossar
26135-5W  -62059103Leo Bell & Jan JansmaMark Itabashi & Ross Grabel
18106-6W  -137028134Fu Zhong & Zizhuo WangJames Slinger & Peter Gelfand
19126-6W  -137028134Vic Quiros & Bill ParksArjun Dhir & Zachary Brescoll
2256-6W  -137028134Stan Tulin & Kevin DwyerGiorgio Duboin & Zia Mahmood

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2134x-4S 790 1620Harvinder Sidhu & Markland JonesValentin Kovachev & Diana Marquardt
1666-6E 600 1575Igor Savchenko & Alex PerlinXiao Shi & Xinli Gan
1787x-7W 500 1539Maxim Siline & Xiaoqian LiuRose Yan & Jiang Gu
2376-6E 200 14418Leon Lowe & Joe HarrisNader Hanna & Atef Aziz
26135-5E 100 12636Rui Wang & Xin LiJeff Roman & Daniel Gerstman
19126x-6S  -5008181Francisco Bernal & Carlos HoyosAnne Brenner & Ellen Kozlove
2256x-6S  -5008181Andrea Manno & Massimiliano Di FrancoThomas Bessis & Frederic Volcker
1545-5E  -62059103Shelley Lapkoff & Vandana VidwansMark Liberman & Barbara Shnier
18105-5W  -62059103Espen Lindqvist & Boye BrogelandWafik Abdou & Hussein Fouad
2496x-6N  -80048114Uday Ivatury & Christal HennerKevin Bathurst & Richard Coren
2016-6W  -137028134Eugene Saxe & Cameron DonerAhmed Hussein & Joel Wooldridge
1426x-6W  -15404158Robert Brady & Howard LiuGeoff Booth & Robert Sandfield
25116x-6W  -15404158Christian Jolly & Sean GannonGreg Humphreys & Jenni Carmichael

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1424-4S 620 1602Claude Vogel & George JacobsMichael Schrage & Paul Wacks
2497x-7W 200 14418Ira Hessel & Ellen HesselBrad Moss & Alexander Ornstein
25116-6W 100 12636Magnus Weiman & Maureen WeimanJoel Datloff & Roger McNay
26135-5E 100 12636Robert Lebi & Neil SilvermanBartosz Chmurski & Piotr Tuczynski
1785x-5S  -20010161Robert Lupton & Bob MartinSamuel Amer & Matthew Weingarten
2135x-5S  -20010161Judy Hummel & Skip CarsonThomas Carmichael & Steve Beatty
2375x-5S  -20010161Alex Hudson & Jonathan SteinbergZachary Grossack & Richard Budd
2256x-6S  -5008181Charles Durrin Iii & Chuck SaidCedric Lorenzini & Jean Quantin
1546-6W  -137028134Charles Ladiha & Pat ChisholmSteve Chen & Sarah Chen
18106-6W  -137028134Rafal Jagniewski & Wojciech GawelFred King & Tim Crank
19126-6W  -137028134Stephen Cox & Marshall LewisStephen McConnell & Robert Giragosian
2016-6W  -137028134David Caprera & Jeffrey GoldsmithMikael Rimstedt & Hakan Nilsson
1666x-6E  -15404158Naren Gupta & Morten BildeJerry Ranney & Dick Duff

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2376-6E 600 1575Cristal Nell & Andre AsburyMarion Michielsen & Andrew Rosenthal
18107x-7E 200 14418R Jay Becker & Hjordis EythorsdottirEric Leong & Jeff Hand
1665-5E 100 12636Li-Chung Chen & Ari GreenbergDavid Brower & Jennifer Chalfan
2136-6W 100 12636Anita Heitler & Don HeitlerRobert Todd & Garth Yettick
19125-5S  -10011250Gregory Herman & Burke SnowdenRobert Cappelli & Michael D Alioto
26136x-6S  -20010161Migry Zur Campanile & Jill MeyersDavid Grainger & Mitch Dunitz
1786x-6S  -5008181Donald Boyarsky & Jonathan HellmanMark Aquino & Andrew Chesterton
2016x-6S  -5008181Adam Grossack & Victor KingDana Berkowitz & Chris Willenken
2495-5W  -62059103Mark Perlmutter & Peter RankSartaj Hans & Peter Gill
25115-5E  -62059103Ranald Davidson & Michael GambleSally Meckstroth & Thomas Turgeon
1426-6E  -137028134Robert Blanchard & William PollackAnne Lamport & Liam Milne
2256-6W  -137028134Daniel Korbel & Huub BertensRoger Lee & Dennis Bilde
1546x-6E  -15404158Jessica Hayman & Per-Ola CullinJerrold Grossman & Jack Shartsis

Session 1 Section

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2017x-7W 200 14418Ron Smith & Linda SmithAlexander Kolesnik & Jim Munday
2257x-7W 200 14418Tom Hanlon & Leslie AmoilsJoe Grue & Justin Lall
1785-5E 100 12636Robert Munson & Mike MunsonLin Le & Jiaxiang Shen
18105-5E 100 12636Steve Weinstein & Billy CohenJoseph Stokes & Serdar Ogut
1545x-5S  -20010161Lewis Richardson & Stephen MackayEugene Hung & Kevin Rosenberg
2496x-6S  -5008181G S Jade Barrett & Roman SmolskiGary Cohler & Ralph Katz
1665-5W  -62059103Giuseppe Delle Cave & Federico IavicoliBuddhadeb Biswas & Peter Morse
19126-6W  -137028134Mickie Chambers & Paul MarkarianPamela Nisbet & Michael Heymann
2136-6W  -137028134Carson Arnett & Richard LoganMark Bartusek & Michael Schreiber
2376-6W  -137028134William Rogers & Stephen GoldsteinSidney Brownstein & Ed Davis
25116-6W  -137028134Sylwia McNamara & Michael McNamaraAdam Parrish & Mitch Towner
26136-6W  -137028134Kerri Sanborn & Stephen SanbornBarry Rigal & Ulf Nilsson
1426x-6W  -15404158Paul Street & Nicolas L'ecuyerKamla Chawla & Toni Bales

Session 1 Section Multi

Neuberg Top = 162

Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠-
-
AKQJT98765432
♣-
 
♠-
-
-
♣AKQJT98765432
  ♠-
AKQJT98765432
-
♣-
  ♠AKQJT98765432
-
-
♣-
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
895C+1WHQ -42019.5142.5Abigail Baghiu & Denis CristorianLucia Tudor & Paul Bora
210       Valer Chira & Ciprian Oprean&
475C=EH4 -40060.5101.5Andreea Orosan & Petru PlesaRebeca Baghiu & Alexandru Viorel
616C-1ES350 12240Andrada Pirtica & Dragos GarneataAndi Ghiusan & Marius Orosan
533NT-1EH450 12240Letitia Kiss & Zoltan KissRomeo Selaru & Colea Anghel

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ANDI GHIUSAN & MARIUS OROSAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2609/3888 Score 67.10% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4C+1EDJ15093.83152 324 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
2NSEW3NT+1WS343023.4638
3EWEW7Dx-4NS380082.72134
4AllNS2H+1EH3-14045.6874 383 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
5NSNS3NT+1SD363096.91157
6EWNS3H=NCK14093.83152
7AllEW3NT+1EC463076.54124 410 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
8-EW3S-1NH85090.12146
9EWEW3NT-1SD55086.42140
10AllNS1NT-3ES330095.68155 272 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
11-NS2S=EC9-11024.0739
12NSNS5D-1ECQ5048.1578
13AllNS4S-1SH4-10030.8650 333 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
14-NS4H+1NDK45079.63129
15NSNS4S+1SCQ65095.06154
16EWNS4S=SCK42030.2549 259 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
17-NS6H=ESA-98033.3354
18NSNS4C-2EHK10096.30156
19EWEW5Dx-2SSA30095.06154 347 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
20AllEW3NT+1SS4-63037.6561
21NSEW3NT=WCQ40081.48132
22EWEW   -- -- 0
23AllEW   -- --
24-EW   -- --
25EWEW4Hx-1SDK10098.77160 281 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
26AllEW6Sx-2SDK50050.0081
27-EW6C-1ES3-5024.6940

PAIR 2 VALER CHIRA & CIPRIAN OPREAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2285/3888 Score 58.77% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6C-1EHA-5050.0081 339 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
2NSEW4Hx-5SCK1400100.00162
3EWEW4S+2EDK68059.2696
4AllEW2H+1EH314054.3288 103 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
5NSEW3NT+1SD3-6303.095
6EWEW3H=NCK-1406.1710
7AllNS2NT+1WH3-15079.63129 369 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
8-NS2S+1NH814050.0081
9EWNS3NT+1SD343098.15159
10AllEW1NT+1NH10-12056.7992 279 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
11-EW1NT=NS3-9022.2236
12NSEW2S+2ED917093.21151
13AllNS4Hx-2ED950079.63129 274 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
14-NS4H=NCJ42042.5969
15NSNS4S=SDK62046.9176
16EWNS4S+1NS945076.54124 178 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
17-NS6H=ESA-98033.3354
18NSNS5Hx-5SC5-14000.000
19EWNS4D-1SHA-5022.2236 267 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
20AllNS5D=ND660050.0081
21NSNS2D=ESA-9092.59150
22EWEW5Dx-4NH380098.77160 476 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
23AllEW4Sx-3NCK80095.06154
24-EW5Sx-7NDK1700100.00162
25EWNS   -- -- 0
26AllNS   -- --
27-NS   -- --

PAIR 3 ROMEO SELARU & COLEA ANGHEL
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 1539/3888 Score 39.58% Session Rank 159
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -- -- 0
2NSEW   -- --
3EWEW   -- --
4AllEWPASSN Pass11.1118 215 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
5NSEW2S+2SC2-17022.8437
6EWEW4S+2EDK68098.77160
7AllEW2NT+1WH315020.3733 117 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
8-EW2S+1NH8-14050.0081
9EWEW3NT+1SD3-4301.853
10AllNS2S+1SC614044.4472 307 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
11-NS2S-3EC915096.91157
12NSNS5S-1EC85048.1578
13AllEW4Hx-3ED9-8004.327 21 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
14-EW4Hx=NS5-5903.706
15NSEW4S+1NCQ-6504.948
16EWNS4S=SCK42030.2549 266 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
17-NS5H=ED3-45091.36148
18NSNS3NT+1EHK-43042.5969
19EWNS5Dx-2SSA-3004.948 139 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
20AllNS3NT+1SS463062.35101
21NSNS3NT=WCQ-40018.5230
22EWNS3S-1EH810061.73100 238 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
23AllNS4H+2WSA-68015.4325
24-NS4Dx-1ES210069.75113
25EWEW4C-1ED9-10090.12146 236 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
26AllEW5S-1NDK10030.8650
27-EW3NT-1EH4-5024.6940

PAIR 4 ANDREEA OROSAN & PETRU PLESA
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 1600.5/3888 Score 41.17% Session Rank 155
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Hx-1NC310074.69121 263 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
2NSEW3NT+3EHJ49083.95136
3EWEW4Dx-1NH31003.706
4AllNS   -- -- 0
5NSNS   -- --
6EWNS   -- --
7AllEW2NT+1NS5-1500.000 110 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
8-EW3Hx-4ESA-8002.474
9EWEW2NT=NH4-12065.43106
10AllEW2S+1SC6-14055.5690 179 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
11-EW2S-3EC9-1503.095
12NSEW5S-1EC8-5051.8584
13AllNS4Hx-2ED950079.63129 274 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
14-NS4H=NDK42042.5969
15NSNS4S=NH362046.9176
16EWEW4S=SCK-42069.75113 227 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
17-EW6H=ESA98066.67108
18NSEW4C-2EHK-1003.706
19EWNS3C+1ED3-1308.0213 260 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
20AllNS5D+1NS362055.5690
21NSNS3NT-1ES75096.91157
22EWNS5Dx-4NH3-8001.232 10 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
23AllNS4Sx-3NCK-8004.948
24-NS5Sx-7NDK-17000.000
25EWNS3Dx-1ESK20064.81105 277.5 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
26AllNS5S-1NDA-10069.14112
27-NS5C=EH4-40037.3560.5

PAIR 5 LETITIA KISS & ZOLTAN KISS
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2110/3888 Score 54.27% Session Rank 44
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Hx=ND559083.33135 362 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
2NSNS3NT-3ES815099.38161
3EWNS4H+2EC10-68040.7466
4AllEW1NT-2WCQ-2000.621 125 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
5NSEW3S+1SCJ-17022.8437
6EWEW4S=EDJ62053.7087
7AllEW   -- -- 0
8-EW   -- --
9EWEW   -- --
10AllEW1NT-3ES3-3004.327 214 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
11-EW2S=EC911075.93123
12NSEW5D-1ECQ-5051.8584
13AllEW4Hx-2ED9-50020.3733 212 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
14-EW4H=NDK-42057.4193
15NSEW4S=NH3-62053.0986
16EWNS4S+2ND6480100.00162 402 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
17-NS4H+2ED3-48080.86131
18NSNS5C=EH3-40067.28109
19EWEW4D-1SHA5077.78126 219 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
20AllEW5D=ND6-60050.0081
21NSEW2D=ESA907.4112
22EWNS2C=EDA-9049.3880 326 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
23AllNS5C-1ESJ10094.44153
24-NS4D-1EHJ5057.4193
25EWNS4C-1ED91009.8816 250 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
26AllNS5S-1NDK-10069.14112
27-NS3NT-1EH45075.31122

PAIR 6 ANDRADA PIRTICA & DRAGOS GARNEATA
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 1486/3888 Score 38.22% Session Rank 161
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Hx-1NC3-10025.3141 223 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
2NSNS3NT+3EHJ-49016.0526
3EWNS4Dx-1NH3-10096.30156
4AllNS2H+1EH3-14045.6874 182 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
5NSNS2S+1NCJ14047.5377
6EWNS4S+1EH3-65019.1431
7AllEW2NT=WD212012.9621 98 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
8-EW3Sx=NH8-5306.7911
9EWEW2NT+1SH6-15040.7466
10AllNS   -- -- 0
11-NS   -- --
12NSNS   -- --
13AllEW4Hx-2ED9-50020.3733 212 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
14-EW4H=NCJ-42057.4193
15NSEW4S=SDK-62053.0986
16EWEW4S+2ND6-4800.000 84 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
17-EW4H+2ED348019.1431
18NSEW5C=EH340032.7253
19EWNS2D+1NH211051.2383 234 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
20AllNS5D=NDQ60050.0081
21NSNS2NT+1ED2-15043.2170
22EWEW3S-1EH8-10038.2762 248 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
23AllEW4H+2WSA68084.57137
24-EW4Dx-1ES2-10030.2549
25EWNS4Hx-1SDK-1001.232 205 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
26AllNS6Sx-2SDK-50050.0081
27-NS6C-1ES35075.31122

PAIR 7 REBECA BAGHIU & ALEXANDRU VIOREL
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 1924.5/3888 Score 49.50% Session Rank 87
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6C-1EHA5050.0081 147 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
2NSNS4Hx-5SCK-14000.000
3EWNS4S+2EDK-68040.7466
4AllNS1NT-2WCQ20099.38161 361 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
5NSNS3S+1SCJ17077.16125
6EWNS4S=EDJ-62046.3075
7AllNS3NT+1EC4-63023.4638 76 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
8-NS3S-1NH8-509.8816
9EWNS3NT-1SD5-5013.5822
10AllEW2S=NC9-11059.8897 352 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
11-EW3H-1NDJ5058.0294
12NSEW4S=EC742099.38161
13AllEW   -- -- 0
14-EW   -- --
15NSEW   -- --
16EWEW4S=SCK-42069.75113 220 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
17-EW5H=ED34508.6414
18NSEW3NT+1EHK43057.4193
19EWEW2D+1NH2-11048.7779 252 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
20AllEW5D=NDQ-60050.0081
21NSEW2NT+1ED215056.7992
22EWNS4S-2EDQ20078.40127 308 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
23AllNS4H+1WCJ-65054.3288
24-NS5D-1ED95057.4193
25EWEW3Dx-1ESK-20035.1957 208.5 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
26AllEW5S-1NDA10030.8650
27-EW5C=EH440062.65101.5

PAIR 8 ABIGAIL BAGHIU & DENIS CRISTORIAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 1594.5/3888 Score 41.01% Session Rank 156
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Hx=ND5-59016.6727 124 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
2NSEW3NT-3ES8-1500.621
3EWEW4H+2EC1068059.2696
4AllNSPASSN Pass88.89144 271 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
5NSNS2S+2SC217077.16125
6EWNS4S+2EDK-6801.232
7AllNS2NT=WD2-12087.04141 388 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
8-NS3Sx=NH853093.21151
9EWNS2NT+1SH615059.2696
10AllNS1NT+1NH1012043.2170 207 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
11-NS1NT=NS39077.78126
12NSNS2S+2ED9-1706.7911
13AllEW4S-1SH410069.14112 153 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
14-EW4H+1NDK-45020.3733
15NSEW4S+1SCQ-6504.948
16EWNS   -- -- 0
17-NS   -- --
18NSNS   -- --
19EWEW3C+1ED313091.98149 226 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
20AllEW5D+1NS3-62044.4472
21NSEW3NT-1ES7-503.095
22EWEW4S-2EDQ-20021.6035 178 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
23AllEW4H+1WCJ65045.6874
24-EW5D-1ED9-5042.5969
25EWNS3C=ED9-1100.000 47.5 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
26AllNS6D=WS2-137017.2828
27-NS5C+1WHQ-42012.0419.5

PAIR 9 LUCIA TUDOR & PAUL BORA
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2347.5/3888 Score 60.38% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4C+1EDJ-1506.1710 162 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
2NSNS3NT+1WS3-43076.54124
3EWNS7Dx-4NS3-80017.2828
4AllEW2H+1EH314054.3288 304 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
5NSEW2S+1NCJ-14052.4785
6EWEW4S+1EH365080.86131
7AllNS2NT+1NS5150100.00162 376 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
8-NS3Hx-4ESA80097.53158
9EWNS2NT=NH412034.5756
10AllNS2S=NC911040.1265 134 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
11-NS3H-1NDJ-5041.9868
12NSNS4S=EC7-4200.621
13AllNS4Hx-3ED980095.68155 465 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
14-NS4Hx=NS559096.30156
15NSNS4S+1NCQ65095.06154
16EWEW4S+1NS9-45023.4638 308 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
17-EW6H=ESA98066.67108
18NSEW5Hx-5SC51400100.00162
19EWEW   -- -- 0
20AllEW   -- --
21NSEW   -- --
22EWEW2C=EDA9050.6282 160 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
23AllEW5C-1ESJ-1005.569
24-EW4D-1EHJ-5042.5969
25EWEW3C=ED9110100.00162 438.5 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
26AllEW6D=WS2137082.72134
27-EW5C+1WHQ42087.96142.5

PAIR 10 &
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section Multi
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 0/100 Score 0.00% Session Rank 166
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   -- -- 0 Romeo Selaru
Colea Anghel
2NSNS   -- --
3EWNS   -- --
4AllEW   -- -- 0 Andreea Orosan
Petru Plesa
5NSEW   -- --
6EWEW   -- --
7AllNS   -- -- 0 Letitia Kiss
Zoltan Kiss
8-NS   -- --
9EWNS   -- --
10AllEW   -- -- 0 Andrada Pirtica
Dragos Garneata
11-EW   -- --
12NSEW   -- --
13AllNS   -- -- 0 Rebeca Baghiu
Alexandru Viorel
14-NS   -- --
15NSNS   -- --
16EWEW   -- -- 0 Abigail Baghiu
Denis Cristorian
17-EW   -- --
18NSEW   -- --
19EWNS   -- -- 0 Lucia Tudor
Paul Bora
20AllNS   -- --
21NSNS   -- --
22EWNS   -- -- 0 Andi Ghiusan
Marius Orosan
23AllNS   -- --
24-NS   -- --
25EWEW   -- -- 0 Valer Chira
Ciprian Oprean
26AllEW   -- --
27-EW   -- --

PAIR 1 JAMES MELVILLE & JACOB MORGAN
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 1678/4212 Score 39.84% Session Rank 157
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5x-5E -10040.1265 159 Allan Graves
Richard Schwartz
2NSEW3NT-3E 46058.0294
3EWEW4-4W 71077.78126 138 Theri Andino
Max Aeschbacher
4AllEW1NT-1W -1007.4112
5NSEW3-3S -14052.4785 172 Freda Thornbrough
Donald Sloter
6EWEW4-4E 62053.7087
7AllEW3NT-3W 60044.4472 153 Adam Wildavsky
Michael Polowan
8-EW1-1N -14050.0081
9EWEW3NT-3S -4008.6414 126 K Fung
Marin Marinov
10AllEW3-3W -10069.14112
11-EW2-2N 5058.0294 117 Jane Ball
Arnold Fisher
12NSEW3NT-3W -10014.2023
13AllEW4-4E -50020.3733 180 Dan Chocron
Atul Rai
14-EW3-3N -17090.74147
15NSEW4-4S -62053.0986 124 Ai-Tai Lo
C Ganzer
16EWEW4-4S -45023.4638
17-EW6NT-6E -500.621 19 Eric Greco
Geoff Hampson
18NSEW4-4E 15011.1118
19EWEW3-3N -11048.7779 95 Harry Gellis
Sylvia Caley
20AllEW3NT-3S -6909.8816
21NSEW1NT-1E 15056.7992 108 Curt Soloff
Bonnie Smith
22EWEW4-4E -3009.8816
23AllEW4-4W 68084.57137 206 Douglas Doub
Franklin Merblum
24-EW3-3E -5042.5969
25EWEW5-5E -30027.7845 81 Mike Cappelletti
Oren Kriegel
26AllEW5-5E -10022.2236

PAIR 2 WAYNE BURT & VINCENT MESSINA
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2324/4212 Score 55.18% Session Rank 35
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4x-4N 10074.69121 215 Theri Andino
Max Aeschbacher
2NSEW3NT-3W 46058.0294
3EWEW4-4W 65041.9868 156 Freda Thornbrough
Donald Sloter
4AllEW3-3W 14054.3288
5NSEW2-2S -14052.4785 216 Adam Wildavsky
Michael Polowan
6EWEW4-4E 65080.86131
7AllEW3NT-3E 63076.54124 160 K Fung
Marin Marinov
8-EW3-3S -15022.2236
9EWEW2NT-2S -12065.43106 218 Jane Ball
Arnold Fisher
10AllEW1NT-1E* -10069.14112
11-EW2-2E 11075.93123 207 Dan Chocron
Atul Rai
12NSEW5-5E -5051.8584
13AllEW2x-2W 67094.44153 314 Ai-Tai Lo
C Ganzer
14-EW5-5N 5099.38161
15NSEW4-4S -6504.948 46 Eric Greco
Geoff Hampson
16EWEW4-4S -45023.4638
17-EW6NT-6W -500.621 147 Harry Gellis
Sylvia Caley
18NSEW4x-4S 80090.12146
19EWEW3-3S -11048.7779 238 Curt Soloff
Bonnie Smith
20AllEW6-6N 20098.15159
21NSEW3NT-3E 40081.48132 230 Douglas Doub
Franklin Merblum
22EWEW3-3N 10060.4998
23AllEW6-6E -1005.569 27 Mike Cappelletti
Oren Kriegel
24-EW3-3S -17011.1118
25EWEW3-3N -17054.9489 150 Allan Graves
Richard Schwartz
26AllEW5-5N 20037.6561

PAIR 3 PIOTR NAWROCKI & PIOTR WIANKOWSKI
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2029/4212 Score 48.17% Session Rank 103
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4x-4N 10074.69121 257 Freda Thornbrough
Donald Sloter
2NSEW3NT-3W 49083.95136
3EWEW5x-5N 30017.9029 117 Adam Wildavsky
Michael Polowan
4AllEW2-2W 14054.3288
5NSEW4-4N -6206.1710 97 K Fung
Marin Marinov
6EWEW4-4E 62053.7087
7AllEW3NT-3W 63076.54124 205 Jane Ball
Arnold Fisher
8-EW3-3N -14050.0081
9EWEW2NT-2S -12065.43106 155 Dan Chocron
Atul Rai
10AllEW1NT-1E* -20030.2549
11-EW3-3W -5038.2762 146 Ai-Tai Lo
C Ganzer
12NSEW2-2W -5051.8584
13AllEW3-3E -20038.8963 156 Eric Greco
Geoff Hampson
14-EW4-4N -42057.4193
15NSEW4-4N -62053.0986 199 Harry Gellis
Sylvia Caley
16EWEW4-4N -42069.75113
17-EW5-5E 48019.1431 84 Curt Soloff
Bonnie Smith
18NSEW5-5E 40032.7253
19EWEW4-4S 5077.78126 249 Douglas Doub
Franklin Merblum
20AllEW6-6N 10075.93123
21NSEW1NT-1W 15056.7992 190 Mike Cappelletti
Oren Kriegel
22EWEW3x-3N 10060.4998
23AllEW4-4E 65045.6874 108 Allan Graves
Richard Schwartz
24-EW2-2N -14020.9934
25EWEW4-4S -42018.5230 66 Theri Andino
Max Aeschbacher
26AllEW5-5E -10022.2236

PAIR 4 MIKE CAILEAN & STEPHEN TU
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2474/4212 Score 58.74% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4x-4N 10074.69121 125 Adam Wildavsky
Michael Polowan
2NSEW6-6W -1002.474
3EWEW5-5E 68059.2696 122 K Fung
Marin Marinov
4AllEW3-3N 10016.0526
5NSEW4-4S 10090.12146 277 Jane Ball
Arnold Fisher
6EWEW4-4E 65080.86131
7AllEW3NT-3W 60044.4472 153 Dan Chocron
Atul Rai
8-EW2-2N -14050.0081
9EWEW1NT-1S -12065.43106 155 Ai-Tai Lo
C Ganzer
10AllEW1NT-1E* -20030.2549
11-EW2NT-2S 5058.0294 178 Eric Greco
Geoff Hampson
12NSEW2-2W -5051.8584
13AllEW2-2N -17048.1578 225 Harry Gellis
Sylvia Caley
14-EW3-3S -17090.74147
15NSEW4-4S -62053.0986 199 Curt Soloff
Bonnie Smith
16EWEW4-4S -42069.75113
17-EW6-6E 98066.67108 201 Douglas Doub
Franklin Merblum
18NSEW3NT-3W 43057.4193
19EWEW3-3S -11048.7779 202 Mike Cappelletti
Oren Kriegel
20AllEW6-6N 10075.93123
21NSEW3-3E 13036.4259 157 Allan Graves
Richard Schwartz
22EWEW3-3N 10060.4998
23AllEW3NT-3E 66072.84118 272 Theri Andino
Max Aeschbacher
24-EW3-3E 13095.06154
25EWEW2-2S -14078.40127 208 Freda Thornbrough
Donald Sloter
26AllEW6x-6S 50050.0081

PAIR 5 BOB HAMMAN & BRIAN GLUBOK
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2001/4212 Score 47.51% Session Rank 111
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4x-4S 10074.69121 159 K Fung
Marin Marinov
2NSEW3NT-3W 43023.4638
3EWEW6-6E 143091.98149 237 Jane Ball
Arnold Fisher
4AllEW2-2E 14054.3288
5NSEW2-2S -14052.4785 216 Dan Chocron
Atul Rai
6EWEW4-4E 65080.86131
7AllEW2NT-2W 12012.9621 40 Ai-Tai Lo
C Ganzer
8-EW3x-3E -50011.7319
9EWEW1NT-1S -15040.7466 178 Eric Greco
Geoff Hampson
10AllEW1NT-1E* -10069.14112
11-EW2x-2N 30095.06154 238 Harry Gellis
Sylvia Caley
12NSEW2-2E -5051.8584
13AllEW4-4S 10069.14112 145 Curt Soloff
Bonnie Smith
14-EW4-4E -45020.3733
15NSEW4-4N -62053.0986 124 Douglas Doub
Franklin Merblum
16EWEW4-4S -45023.4638
17-EW4-4E 48019.1431 84 Mike Cappelletti
Oren Kriegel
18NSEW5-5E 40032.7253
19EWEW4-4W -20020.3733 156 Allan Graves
Richard Schwartz
20AllEW6-6N 10075.93123
21NSEW3-3E 13036.4259 157 Theri Andino
Max Aeschbacher
22EWEW3-3N 10060.4998
23AllEW4-4W 65045.6874 169 Freda Thornbrough
Donald Sloter
24-EW3-3S 5058.6495
25EWEW3-3S -17054.9489 98 Adam Wildavsky
Michael Polowan
26AllEW5-5E -5005.569

PAIR 6 JAY SEGARRA & SCOTT STEARNS
Bridge-Club Apullum Club 17/11/2018 Session 1 Section
Neuberg Top 162 Matchpoints 2003/4212 Score 47.55% Session Rank 109
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4x-4N 10074.69121 159 Jane Ball
Arnold Fisher
2NSEW3NT-3E 43023.4638
3EWEW4-4W 71077.78126 132 Dan Chocron
Atul Rai
4AllEW2-2N -1103.706
5